top
Find (co)driver
lang lang lang Print

8. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1981

25. 4. – 26. 4. 1981, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 211,56 km • Other years
Czechoslovakia #2
Stage resultsItineraryEntry listRetirementPenaltyInfoStatsStage timesFinal results
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18 
 All  Czechoslovakia 
 All  A1/1300  A1/1300+  A2/1150  A2/1300  A2/1600  A2/700 
Switch on - autorefresh (90 s)

SS9 Božtěšice - Radešín 2 - 9.50 km - 23:30 - 25. 4. 1981

TimeDiff.
Diff. pr.
km/h
s/km
1.flag
1
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František
Renault 5 Alpine
A2/1600
5:28

(328)
104.3
2.flag
43
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
5:33

(333)
+5
+5
102.7
0.53
3.flag
33
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
5:37

(337)
+9
+4
101.5
0.95
4.flag
31
Valoušek sen. P. - Jirátko K.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
5:42

(342)
+14
+5
100.0
1.47
5.flag
32
Pech sen. Václav - Janeček Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
5:47

(347)
+19
+5
98.6
2.00
6.flag
2
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
5:49

(349)
+21
+2
98.0
2.21
7.flag
59
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
5:54

(354)
+26
+5
96.6
2.74
8.flag
38
Černohorský sen. Petr - Týce M.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
5:58

(358)
+30
+4
95.5
3.16
9.flag
3
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:03

(363)
+35
+5
94.2
3.68
=flag
37
Šnajdr st. Vladimír - Čečil P.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:03

(363)
+35
+0
94.2
3.68
=flag
57
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz F.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:03

(363)
+35
+0
94.2
3.68
12.flag
46
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:05

(365)
+37
+2
93.7
3.89
13.flag
5
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák Radovan
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:07

(367)
+39
+2
93.2
4.11
14.flag
11
Kočenda Jaroslav - Malásek V.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:08

(368)
+40
+1
92.9
4.21
=flag
51
Bystrianský Július - Šťourač I.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:08

(368)
+40
+0
92.9
4.21
16.flag
44
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:11

(371)
+43
+3
92.2
4.53
17.flag
49
Boček Jiří - Hadrávek Václav
BMW 323i
A1/1300+
6:12

(372)
+44
+1
91.9
4.63
18.flag
42
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:15

(375)
+47
+3
91.2
4.95
=flag
54
Červený Václav - Stoklasa Otto
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:15

(375)
+47
+0
91.2
4.95
=flag
56
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:15

(375)
+47
+0
91.2
4.95
21.flag
21
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:16

(376)
+48
+1
91.0
5.05
22.flag
4
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:17

(377)
+49
+1
90.7
5.16
=flag
12
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:17

(377)
+49
+0
90.7
5.16
24.flag
71
Zelený Ladislav - Hendl Josef
Škoda 110 RC
A2/1150
6:18

(378)
+50
+1
90.5
5.26
25.flag
80
Vlk Vlastimil - Kračmar V.
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
6:19

(379)
+51
+1
90.2
5.37
26.flag
23
Melcher Petr - Blažek František
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
A2/1600
6:24

(384)
+56
+5
89.1
5.89
=flag
60
Schreiner Josef - Kapolka M.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:24

(384)
+56
+0
89.1
5.89
=flag
72
Polívka Václav - Palivec J.
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
6:24

(384)
+56
+0
89.1
5.89
=flag
83
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
6:24

(384)
+56
+0
89.1
5.89
30.flag
22
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:25

(385)
+57
+1
88.8
6.00
31.flag
68
Kašpar Milan - Klíma Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:27

(387)
+59
+2
88.4
6.21
32.flag
18
Jícha Hynek - Chomínová M.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:28

(388)
+1:00
+1
88.1
6.32
=flag
24
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/1600
6:28

(388)
+1:00
+0
88.1
6.32
34.flag
134
Horák Jiří - Krumpholc Bohumil
Fiat 132 S
A1/1300+
6:30

(390)
+1:02
+2
87.7
6.53
35.flag
63
Mahr Jaroslav - Zhoř Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:31

(391)
+1:03
+1
87.5
6.63
=flag
67
Horňák Ladislav - Horňák Juraj
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:31

(391)
+1:03
+0
87.5
6.63
37.flag
10
Michalík Vladimír - Chytil F.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:32

(392)
+1:04
+1
87.2
6.74
38.flag
116
Dřevo Josef - Hron Ivan
Wartburg 353
A2/1150
6:34

(394)
+1:06
+2
86.8
6.95
39.flag
14
Malý Pavel - Klimek Martin
Lada VAZ 2106
A1/1300+
6:35

(395)
+1:07
+1
86.6
7.05
40.flag
7
Malásek Břetislav - Pražák Jiří
Lada VAZ 2103
A2/1600
6:38

(398)
+1:10
+3
85.9
7.37
=flag
82
Tábořík Stanislav - Balík Z.
Škoda 110
A2/1150
6:38

(398)
+1:10
+0
85.9
7.37
42.flag
76
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
6:40

(400)
+1:12
+2
85.5
7.58
43.flag
98
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
6:41

(401)
+1:13
+1
85.3
7.68
44.flag
19
Bureš Stanislav - Plánička M.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:42

(402)
+1:14
+1
85.1
7.79
45.flag
75
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F.
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
6:43

(403)
+1:15
+1
84.9
7.89
=flag
78
Határ Marián - Petráš Robert
Škoda 110
A2/1150
6:43

(403)
+1:15
+0
84.9
7.89
47.flag
81
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
6:46

(406)
+1:18
+3
84.2
8.21
48.flag
16
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka M.
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/1600
6:47

(407)
+1:19
+1
84.0
8.32
49.flag
95
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš J.
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
6:48

(408)
+1:20
+1
83.8
8.42
50.flag
8
Babor František - Susa Karel
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/1600
6:51

(411)
+1:23
+3
83.2
8.74
51.flag
9
Záboj Martin - Ziera Harald
Simca 1000
A1/1300
6:52

(412)
+1:24
+1
83.0
8.84
52.flag
77
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík J.
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
6:53

(413)
+1:25
+1
82.8
8.95
53.flag
79
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar st. M.
Wartburg 353
A2/1150
6:55

(415)
+1:27
+2
82.4
9.16
54.flag
97
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
6:57

(417)
+1:29
+2
82.0
9.37
55.flag
36
Císař Antonín - Kadlec Bohumil
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/1300
6:59

(419)
+1:31
+2
81.6
9.58
56.flag
94
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc M.
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
7:01

(421)
+1:33
+2
81.2
9.79
=flag
111
Chlad Rudolf - Kolovrátek Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/700
7:01

(421)
+1:33
+0
81.2
9.79
58.flag
27
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300
7:02

(422)
+1:34
+1
81.0
9.89
=flag
99
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
7:02

(422)
+1:34
+0
81.0
9.89
60.flag
118
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav
Trabant P601
A2/700
7:04

(424)
+1:36
+2
80.7
10.1
61.flag
55
Turcsányi st. D. - Jevický M.
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300+
7:09

(429)
+1:41
+5
79.7
10.6
62.flag
149
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel
Škoda 120 LS
A1/1300
7:10

(430)
+1:42
+1
79.5
10.7
63.flag
114
Stránský Petr - Wild Jan
Trabant P601
A2/700
7:11

(431)
+1:43
+1
79.4
10.8
=flag
132
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek Milan
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/1300
7:11

(431)
+1:43
+0
79.4
10.8
65.flag
144
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf
Škoda 110 LS
A1/1300
7:15

(435)
+1:47
+4
78.6
11.3
66.flag
112
Vitáček Vladimír - Kaliba Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/700
7:18

(438)
+1:50
+3
78.1
11.6
67.flag
15
Varmuža Jan - Vilímová M.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
7:20

(440)
+1:52
+2
77.7
11.8
=flag
141
Hambálek Petr - Kafka Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300
7:20

(440)
+1:52
+0
77.7
11.8
69.flag
93
Jarolímek Eduard - Kramář Ota
Lada VAZ 2103
A1/1300+
7:24

(444)
+1:56
+4
77.0
12.2
70.flag
143
Jezbera Jiří - Jezbera Miloš
Škoda 110 LS
A1/1300
7:29

(449)
+2:01
+5
76.2
12.7
=flag
146
Abrahám Miroslav - Dymák Milan
Škoda 120 LS
A1/1300
7:29

(449)
+2:01
+0
76.2
12.7
72.flag
147
Varga Jozef - Varga Viliam
Škoda 120 LS
A1/1300
7:35

(455)
+2:07
+6
75.2
13.4
73.flag
123
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/1300
7:39

(459)
+2:11
+4
74.5
13.8
74.flag
90
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka Vítězslav
Škoda 110 R
A1/1300
8:01

(481)
+2:33
+22
71.1
16.1
75.flag
122
Šťastný Miroslav - Balík Petr
Trabant P601
A2/700
8:07

(487)
+2:39
+6
70.2
16.7
76.flag
148
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef
Škoda 110 R
A1/1300
8:12

(492)
+2:44
+5
69.5
17.3
Time
Penalty
Diff.
Diff. pr.
km/h
s/km
1.flag
43
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130059:08 (3548) 100.8
2.flag
1
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František
Renault 5 Alpine
A2/160059:24 (3564) +16
+16
100.4
0.16
3.flag
33
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130059:45 (3585) +37
+21
99.8
0.37
4.flag
31
Valoušek sen. P. - Jirátko K.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:00:16 (3616) +1:08
+31
98.9
0.68
5.flag
32
Pech sen. Václav - Janeček Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:00:41 (3641) +1:33
+25
98.3
0.94
6.flag
2
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:01:04 (3664) +1:56
+23
97.6
1.17
7.
arrow
flag
38
Černohorský sen. Petr - Týce M.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:03:17 (3797) +4:09
+2:13
94.2
2.51
8.
arrow
flag
3
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:03:21 (3801) +4:13
+4
94.1
2.55
9.flag
11
Kočenda Jaroslav - Malásek V.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:04:01 (3841) +4:53
+40
93.1
2.95
=flag
46
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:04:01 (3841) +4:53
+0
93.1
2.95
11.flag
44
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:04:21 (3861) +5:13
+20
92.7
3.15
12.
arrow
flag
42
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:04:25 (3865) +5:17
+4
92.6
3.19
13.flag
5
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák Radovan
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:04:29 (3869) +5:21
+4
92.5
3.23
14.
arrow
flag
37
Šnajdr st. Vladimír - Čečil P.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:04:51 (3891) +5:43
+22
91.9
3.45
15.
arrow
flag
51
Bystrianský Július - Šťourač I.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:05:12 (3912) +6:04
+21
91.4
3.66
16.
arrow
flag
10
Michalík Vladimír - Chytil F.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:05:17 (3917) +6:09
+5
91.3
3.71
17.
arrow
flag
49
Boček Jiří - Hadrávek Václav
BMW 323i
A1/1300+1:05:21 (3921) +6:13
+4
91.2
3.75
18.
arrow
flag
54
Červený Václav - Stoklasa Otto
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:05:29 (3929) +6:21
+8
91.0
3.83
19.
arrow
flag
57
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz F.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:05:42 (3942) +6:34
+13
90.7
3.96
20.flag
4
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:05:44 (3944) +6:36
+2
90.7
3.99
21.flag
12
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:05:47 (3947) +6:39
+3
90.6
4.02
22.
arrow
flag
23
Melcher Petr - Blažek František
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
A2/16001:06:04 (3964) +6:56
+17
90.2
4.19
23.
arrow
flag
21
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:06:09 (3969) +7:01
+5
90.1
4.24
24.
arrow
flag
8
Babor František - Susa Karel
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16001:06:26 (3986) +7:18
+17
89.7
4.41
25.
arrow
flag
56
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:06:46 (4006) +7:38
+20
89.3
4.61
26.flag
60
Schreiner Josef - Kapolka M.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:06:50 (4010) +7:42
+4
89.2
4.65
27.
arrow
flag
59
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:06:56 (4016) +7:48
+6
89.1
4.71
=flag
72
Polívka Václav - Palivec J.
Škoda 110 R
A2/11501:06:56 (4016) +7:48
+0
89.1
4.71
29.
arrow
flag
80
Vlk Vlastimil - Kračmar V.
Škoda 110 R
A2/11501:07:05 (4025) +7:57
+9
88.9
4.80
30.
arrow
flag
7
Malásek Břetislav - Pražák Jiří
Lada VAZ 2103
A2/16001:07:17 (4037) +8:09
+12
88.6
4.92
31.
arrow
flag
83
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan
Škoda 110 L
A2/11501:07:48 (4068) +8:40
+31
87.9
5.23
32.
arrow
flag
71
Zelený Ladislav - Hendl Josef
Škoda 110 RC
A2/11501:07:50 (4070) +8:42
+2
87.9
5.25
33.
arrow
flag
22
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:08:01 (4081) +8:53
+11
87.7
5.36
34.
arrow
flag
24
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16001:08:08 (4088) +9:00
+7
87.5
5.43
35.flag
19
Bureš Stanislav - Plánička M.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:08:19 (4099) +9:11
+11
87.3
5.54
36.
arrow
flag
63
Mahr Jaroslav - Zhoř Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:08:27 (4107) +9:19
+8
87.1
5.63
37.
arrow
flag
68
Kašpar Milan - Klíma Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:08:28 (4108) +9:20
+1
87.1
5.64
38.
arrow
flag
134
Horák Jiří - Krumpholc Bohumil
Fiat 132 S
A1/1300+1:08:51 (4131) +9:43
+23
86.6
5.87
39.flag
81
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří
Škoda 110 R
A2/11501:09:00 (4140) +9:52
+9
86.4
5.96
40.
arrow
flag
18
Jícha Hynek - Chomínová M.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:09:03 (4143) +9:55
+3
86.3
5.99
41.flag
116
Dřevo Josef - Hron Ivan
Wartburg 353
A2/11501:09:07 (4147) +9:59
+4
86.3
6.03
42.
arrow
flag
78
Határ Marián - Petráš Robert
Škoda 110
A2/11501:09:45 (4185) +10:37
+38
85.5
6.41
43.
arrow
flag
76
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír
Škoda 110 L
A2/11501:09:51 (4191) +10:43
+6
85.4
6.47
44.
arrow
flag
75
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F.
Škoda 110 L
A2/11501:09:59 (4199) +10:51
+8
85.2
6.55
45.
arrow
flag
14
Malý Pavel - Klimek Martin
Lada VAZ 2106
A1/1300+1:10:26 (4226) +11:18
+27
84.7
6.82
46.
arrow
flag
98
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl
Škoda 110 R
A2/11501:10:55 (4255) +11:47
+29
84.1
7.11
47.
arrow
flag
16
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka M.
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16001:11:16 (4276) +12:08
+21
83.7
7.33
48.
arrow
flag
9
Záboj Martin - Ziera Harald
Simca 1000
A1/13001:11:41 (4301) +12:33
+25
83.2
7.58
49.
arrow
flag
67
Horňák Ladislav - Horňák Juraj
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:11:58 (4318) +12:50
+17
82.8
7.75
50.flag
79
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar st. M.
Wartburg 353
A2/11501:12:17 (4337) +13:09
+19
82.5
7.94
51.
arrow
flag
77
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík J.
Škoda 110 R
A2/11501:13:03 (4383) +13:55
+46
81.6
8.40
52.
arrow
flag
36
Císař Antonín - Kadlec Bohumil
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/13001:13:14 (4394) +14:06
+11
81.4
8.51
53.
arrow
flag
97
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/11501:13:18 (4398) +14:10
+4
81.3
8.55
54.
arrow
flag
111
Chlad Rudolf - Kolovrátek Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/7001:13:40 (4420) +14:32
+22
80.9
8.78
55.
arrow
flag
94
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc M.
Škoda 110 L
A2/11501:13:41 (4421) +14:33
+1
80.9
8.79
56.
arrow
flag
99
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír
Škoda 110 L
A2/11501:14:13 (4453) +15:05
+32
80.3
9.11
57.
arrow
flag
55
Turcsányi st. D. - Jevický M.
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300+1:15:00 (4500) +15:52
+47
79.5
9.58
58.
arrow
flag
114
Stránský Petr - Wild Jan
Trabant P601
A2/7001:15:20 (4520) +16:12
+20
79.1
9.78
59.flag
144
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf
Škoda 110 LS
A1/13001:15:21 (4521) +16:13
+1
79.1
9.79
60.
arrow
flag
27
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/13001:15:31 (4531) +16:23
+10
79.0
9.89
61.flag
15
Varmuža Jan - Vilímová M.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:15:41 (4541) +16:33
+10
78.8
9.99
62.
arrow
flag
95
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš J.
Škoda 110 R
A2/11501:15:50 (4550) +16:42
+9
78.6
10.1
63.flag
118
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav
Trabant P601
A2/7001:15:51 (4551) +16:43
+1
78.6
10.1
64.
arrow
flag
149
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel
Škoda 120 LS
A1/13001:16:28 (4588) +17:20
+37
78.0
10.5
65.flag
141
Hambálek Petr - Kafka Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/13001:16:29 (4589) +17:21
+1
78.0
10.5
66.
arrow
flag
132
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek Milan
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/13001:16:34 (4594) +17:26
+5
77.9
10.5
67.flag
143
Jezbera Jiří - Jezbera Miloš
Škoda 110 LS
A1/13001:16:51 (4611) +17:43
+17
77.6
10.7
68.
arrow
flag
123
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/13001:17:30 (4650) +18:22
+39
76.9
11.1
69.
arrow
flag
146
Abrahám Miroslav - Dymák Milan
Škoda 120 LS
A1/13001:17:47 (4667) +18:39
+17
76.7
11.3
70.
arrow
flag
112
Vitáček Vladimír - Kaliba Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/7001:18:11 (4691) +19:03
+24
76.3
11.5
71.
arrow
flag
93
Jarolímek Eduard - Kramář Ota
Lada VAZ 2103
A1/1300+1:18:26 (4706) +19:18
+15
76.0
11.7
=
arrow
flag
82
Tábořík Stanislav - Balík Z.
Škoda 110
A2/11501:18:26 (4706) +19:18
+0
76.0
11.7
73.flag
147
Varga Jozef - Varga Viliam
Škoda 120 LS
A1/13001:19:23 (4763) +20:15
+57
75.1
12.2
74.
arrow
flag
90
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka Vítězslav
Škoda 110 R
A1/13001:23:24 (5004) +24:16
+4:01
71.5
14.7
75.flag
148
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef
Škoda 110 R
A1/13001:23:27 (5007) +24:19
+3
71.4
14.7
76.
arrow
flag
122
Šťastný Miroslav - Balík Petr
Trabant P601
A2/7001:23:53 (5033) +24:45
+26
71.1
14.9

Retirement

#64flagArazim Václav - Greisiger JoseficonŠkoda 130 RSRetired 

Twitter

Database stats > Drivers: 78552 > Codrivers: 101802 > Entries: 617898 > Events: 18611 > Stages: 64734 > Stage results: 1228930 > Photos 175174
bottom
Unofficial rally archive and results – © Shacki & eWRC.cz, 2006 - 2014