top
langlanglangPrint

8. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1981

25. 4. – 26. 4. 1981, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 211,56 km • Other years
Czechoslovakia #2
Stage resultsItineraryEntry listRetirementPenaltyInfoStatsStage timesFinal results
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18 
 All  Czechoslovakia 
 All  A1/1300  A1/1300+  A2/1150  A2/1300  A2/1600  A2/700 
Switch on - autorefresh (90 s)

SS5 Jílové - Vlčí Jezero 1 - 10.34 km - 21:06 - 25. 4. 1981

TimeDiff.
Diff. pr.
km/h
s/km
1.flag
43
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
5:40
(340)
109.5
2.flag
1
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František
Renault 5 Alpine
A2/1600
5:49
(349)
+9
+9
106.7
0.87
3.flag
2
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
5:50
(350)
+10
+1
106.4
0.97
4.flag
33
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
5:55
(355)
+15
+5
104.9
1.45
5.flag
31
Valoušek sen. Pavel - Jirátko Karel
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
5:58
(358)
+18
+3
104.0
1.74
6.flag
32
Pech sen. Václav - Janeček Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
5:59
(359)
+19
+1
103.7
1.84
=flag
35
Urban Jiří - Böhm Petr
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
5:59
(359)
+19
+0
103.7
1.84
8.flag
59
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:01
(361)
+21
+2
103.1
2.03
9.flag
46
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:07
(367)
+27
+6
101.4
2.61
10.flag
37
Šnajdr st. Vladimír - Čečil Petr
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:14
(374)
+34
+7
99.5
3.29
11.flag
3
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:15
(375)
+35
+1
99.3
3.38
=flag
44
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:15
(375)
+35
+0
99.3
3.38
13.flag
63
Mahr Jaroslav - Zhoř Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:19
(379)
+39
+4
98.2
3.77
14.flag
38
Černohorský sen. Petr - Týce Miloš
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:20
(380)
+40
+1
98.0
3.87
15.flag
23
Melcher Petr - Blažek František
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
A2/1600
6:22
(382)
+42
+2
97.4
4.06
=flag
42
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:22
(382)
+42
+0
97.4
4.06
17.flag
5
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák Radovan
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:25
(385)
+45
+3
96.7
4.35
=flag
10
Michalík Vladimír - Chytil F.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:25
(385)
+45
+0
96.7
4.35
19.flag
49
Boček Jiří - Hadrávek Václav
BMW 323i
A1/1300+
6:27
(387)
+47
+2
96.2
4.55
20.flag
71
Zelený Ladislav - Hendl Josef
Škoda 110 RC
A2/1150
6:29
(389)
+49
+2
95.7
4.74
21.flag
6
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:30
(390)
+50
+1
95.4
4.84
22.flag
64
Arazim Václav - Greisiger Josef
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:31
(391)
+51
+1
95.2
4.93
23.flag
18
Jícha Hynek - Chomínová Miroslava
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:32
(392)
+52
+1
95.0
5.03
=flag
72
Polívka Václav - Palivec Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
6:32
(392)
+52
+0
95.0
5.03
=flag
134
Horák Jiří - Krumpholc Bohumil
Fiat 132 S
A1/1300+
6:32
(392)
+52
+0
95.0
5.03
26.flag
4
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:33
(393)
+53
+1
94.7
5.13
=flag
54
Červený Václav - Stoklasa Otto
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:33
(393)
+53
+0
94.7
5.13
28.flag
83
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
6:34
(394)
+54
+1
94.5
5.22
29.flag
78
Határ Marián - Petráš Robert
Škoda 110
A2/1150
6:37
(397)
+57
+3
93.8
5.51
30.flag
51
Bystrianský Július - Šťourač Ivan
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:38
(398)
+58
+1
93.5
5.61
=flag
80
Vlk Vlastimil - Kračmar Vratislav
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
6:38
(398)
+58
+0
93.5
5.61
32.flag
57
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz František
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:39
(399)
+59
+1
93.3
5.71
=flag
60
Schreiner Josef - Kapolka Miroslav
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:39
(399)
+59
+0
93.3
5.71
34.flag
22
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:40
(400)
+1:00
+1
93.1
5.80
35.flag
12
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:41
(401)
+1:01
+1
92.8
5.90
36.flag
8
Babor František - Susa Karel
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/1600
6:44
(404)
+1:04
+3
92.1
6.19
=flag
14
Malý Pavel - Klimek Martin
Lada VAZ 2106
A1/1300+
6:44
(404)
+1:04
+0
92.1
6.19
=flag
56
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:44
(404)
+1:04
+0
92.1
6.19
=flag
75
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F.
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
6:44
(404)
+1:04
+0
92.1
6.19
40.flag
76
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
6:45
(405)
+1:05
+1
91.9
6.29
41.flag
68
Kašpar Milan - Klíma Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:49
(409)
+1:09
+4
91.0
6.67
42.flag
11
Kočenda Jaroslav - Malásek Vladimír
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:50
(410)
+1:10
+1
90.8
6.77
43.flag
19
Bureš Stanislav - Plánička Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:51
(411)
+1:11
+1
90.6
6.87
44.flag
7
Malásek Břetislav - Pražák Jiří
Lada VAZ 2103
A2/1600
6:52
(412)
+1:12
+1
90.3
6.96
45.flag
24
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/1600
6:53
(413)
+1:13
+1
90.1
7.06
46.flag
116
Dřevo Josef - Hron Ivan
Wartburg 353
A2/1150
6:54
(414)
+1:14
+1
89.9
7.16
47.flag
21
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:55
(415)
+1:15
+1
89.7
7.25
48.flag
99
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
6:57
(417)
+1:17
+2
89.3
7.45
49.flag
94
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc Miroslav
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
6:58
(418)
+1:18
+1
89.1
7.54
50.flag
81
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
6:59
(419)
+1:19
+1
88.8
7.64
=flag
111
Chlad Rudolf - Kolovrátek Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/700
6:59
(419)
+1:19
+0
88.8
7.64
52.flag
17
Kapa Jan - Kolář Pavel
Renault 12 Gordini
A2/1600
7:00
(420)
+1:20
+1
88.6
7.74
=flag
79
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar st. Milan
Wartburg 353
A2/1150
7:00
(420)
+1:20
+0
88.6
7.74
54.flag
36
Císař Antonín - Kadlec Bohumil
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/1300
7:01
(421)
+1:21
+1
88.4
7.83
55.flag
98
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
7:03
(423)
+1:23
+2
88.0
8.03
56.flag
55
Turcsányi st. Daniel - Jevický M.
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300+
7:09
(429)
+1:29
+6
86.8
8.61
=flag
67
Horňák Ladislav - Horňák Juraj
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
7:09
(429)
+1:29
+0
86.8
8.61
58.flag
9
Záboj Martin - Ziera Harald
Simca 1000
A1/1300
7:10
(430)
+1:30
+1
86.6
8.70
=flag
143
Jezbera Jiří - Jezbera Miloš
Škoda 110 LS
A1/1300
7:10
(430)
+1:30
+0
86.6
8.70
60.flag
141
Hambálek Petr - Kafka Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300
7:11
(431)
+1:31
+1
86.4
8.80
61.flag
27
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300
7:12
(432)
+1:32
+1
86.2
8.90
=flag
144
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf
Škoda 110 LS
A1/1300
7:12
(432)
+1:32
+0
86.2
8.90
63.flag
97
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
7:13
(433)
+1:33
+1
86.0
8.99
64.flag
16
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/1600
7:14
(434)
+1:34
+1
85.8
9.09
65.flag
114
Stránský Petr - Wild Jan
Trabant P601
A2/700
7:16
(436)
+1:36
+2
85.4
9.28
66.flag
20
Jandík st. Miroslav - Horák Alois
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
7:17
(437)
+1:37
+1
85.2
9.38
67.flag
77
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
7:19
(439)
+1:39
+2
84.8
9.57
=flag
118
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav
Trabant P601
A2/700
7:19
(439)
+1:39
+0
84.8
9.57
69.flag
26
Bánoci Vlado - Drotár Igor
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
7:21
(441)
+1:41
+2
84.4
9.77
=flag
122
Šťastný Miroslav - Balík Petr
Trabant P601
A2/700
7:21
(441)
+1:41
+0
84.4
9.77
=flag
149
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel
Škoda 120 LS
A1/1300
7:21
(441)
+1:41
+0
84.4
9.77
72.flag
112
Vitáček Vladimír - Kaliba Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/700
7:24
(444)
+1:44
+3
83.8
10.1
73.flag
123
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/1300
7:25
(445)
+1:45
+1
83.6
10.2
74.flag
95
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
7:33
(453)
+1:53
+8
82.2
10.9
75.flag
115
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr
Trabant P601
A2/700
7:40
(460)
+2:00
+7
80.9
11.6
76.flag
146
Abrahám Miroslav - Dymák Milan
Škoda 120 LS
A1/1300
7:48
(468)
+2:08
+8
79.5
12.4
77.flag
132
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek Milan
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/1300
7:52
(472)
+2:12
+4
78.9
12.8
78.flag
15
Varmuža Jan - Vilímová Miroslava
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
7:55
(475)
+2:15
+3
78.4
13.1
79.flag
90
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka Vítězslav
Škoda 110 R
A1/1300
7:56
(476)
+2:16
+1
78.2
13.2
80.flag
93
Jarolímek Eduard - Kramář Ota
Lada VAZ 2103
A1/1300+
7:59
(479)
+2:19
+3
77.7
13.4
81.flag
148
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef
Škoda 110 R
A1/1300
8:00
(480)
+2:20
+1
77.6
13.5
82.flag
147
Varga Jozef - Varga Viliam
Škoda 120 LS
A1/1300
8:07
(487)
+2:27
+7
76.4
14.2
83.flag
101
Sedliačik Michal - Sárka Štefan
Škoda 100
A2/1150
8:23
(503)
+2:43
+16
74.0
15.8
84.flag
82
Tábořík Stanislav - Balík Zdeněk
Škoda 110
A2/1150
10:59
(659)
+5:19
+2:36
56.5
30.9
85.flag
145
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef
Škoda 110 R
A1/1300
13:33
(813)
+7:53
+2:34
45.8
45.7
86.flag
121
Polák Petr - Vondrášek Jaroslav
Trabant P601
A2/700
16:12
(972)
+10:32
+2:39
38.3
61.1
Time
Penalty
Diff.
Diff. pr.
km/h
s/km
1.flag
1
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František
Renault 5 Alpine
A2/160031:04
(1864)
101.8
2.flag
43
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130031:32
(1892)
+28
+28
100.3
0.53
3.
arrow
flag
33
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130031:47
(1907)
+43
+15
99.5
0.82
4.flag
31
Valoušek sen. Pavel - Jirátko Karel
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130032:02
(1922)
+58
+15
98.7
1.10
5.
arrow
flag
2
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160032:06
(1926)
+1:02
+4
98.5
1.18
6.
arrow
flag
32
Pech sen. Václav - Janeček Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130032:14
(1934)
+1:10
+8
98.1
1.33
7.flag
3
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160033:18
(1998)
+2:14
+1:04
94.9
2.54
8.
arrow
flag
35
Urban Jiří - Böhm Petr
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130033:30
(2010)
+2:26
+12
94.4
2.77
9.
arrow
flag
37
Šnajdr st. Vladimír - Čečil Petr
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130033:49
(2029)
+2:45
+19
93.5
3.13
10.
arrow
flag
38
Černohorský sen. Petr - Týce Miloš
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130033:50
(2030)
+2:46
+1
93.4
3.15
11.
arrow
flag
46
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130033:54
(2034)
+2:50
+4
93.3
3.23
12.
arrow
flag
44
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130033:55
(2035)
+2:51
+1
93.2
3.25
13.
arrow
flag
5
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák Radovan
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160033:57
(2037)
+2:53
+2
93.1
3.28
14.
arrow
flag
11
Kočenda Jaroslav - Malásek Vladimír
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160034:01
(2041)
+2:57
+4
92.9
3.36
15.
arrow
flag
42
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130034:02
(2042)
+2:58
+1
92.9
3.38
16.
arrow
flag
6
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160034:07
(2047)
+3:03
+5
92.7
3.47
17.
arrow
flag
10
Michalík Vladimír - Chytil F.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160034:09
(2049)
+3:05
+2
92.6
3.51
18.
arrow
flag
64
Arazim Václav - Greisiger Josef
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130034:26
(2066)
+3:22
+17
91.8
3.83
=
arrow
flag
4
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160034:26
(2066)
+3:22
+0
91.8
3.83
20.
arrow
flag
54
Červený Václav - Stoklasa Otto
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130034:36
(2076)
+3:32
+10
91.4
4.02
21.
arrow
flag
8
Babor František - Susa Karel
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160034:43
(2083)
+3:39
+7
91.1
4.16
22.flag
57
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz František
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130034:47
(2087)
+3:43
+4
90.9
4.23
23.flag
51
Bystrianský Július - Šťourač Ivan
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130034:50
(2090)
+3:46
+3
90.8
4.29
24.
arrow
flag
49
Boček Jiří - Hadrávek Václav
BMW 323i
A1/1300+34:51
(2091)
+3:47
+1
90.7
4.31
25.
arrow
flag
12
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160034:54
(2094)
+3:50
+3
90.6
4.37
26.
arrow
flag
23
Melcher Petr - Blažek František
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
A2/160034:58
(2098)
+3:54
+4
90.4
4.44
27.
arrow
flag
21
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160035:13
(2113)
+4:09
+15
89.8
4.73
28.
arrow
flag
7
Malásek Břetislav - Pražák Jiří
Lada VAZ 2103
A2/160035:20
(2120)
+4:16
+7
89.5
4.86
29.flag
60
Schreiner Josef - Kapolka Miroslav
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130035:24
(2124)
+4:20
+4
89.3
4.93
30.
arrow
flag
72
Polívka Václav - Palivec Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/115035:37
(2137)
+4:33
+13
88.8
5.18
31.
arrow
flag
80
Vlk Vlastimil - Kračmar Vratislav
Škoda 110 R
A2/115035:43
(2143)
+4:39
+6
88.5
5.30
32.
arrow
flag
56
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130035:46
(2146)
+4:42
+3
88.4
5.35
33.
arrow
flag
17
Kapa Jan - Kolář Pavel
Renault 12 Gordini
A2/160035:50
(2150)
+4:46
+4
88.2
5.43
34.
arrow
flag
83
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan
Škoda 110 L
A2/115035:52
(2152)
+4:48
+2
88.1
5.47
35.
arrow
flag
19
Bureš Stanislav - Plánička Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160035:57
(2157)
+4:53
+5
87.9
5.56
36.
arrow
flag
22
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160036:00
(2160)
+4:56
+3
87.8
5.62
37.
arrow
flag
24
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160036:06
(2166)
+5:02
+6
87.6
5.73
38.
arrow
flag
71
Zelený Ladislav - Hendl Josef
Škoda 110 RC
A2/115036:18
(2178)
+5:14
+12
87.1
5.96
39.
arrow
flag
18
Jícha Hynek - Chomínová Miroslava
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160036:28
(2188)
+5:24
+10
86.7
6.15
=
arrow
flag
68
Kašpar Milan - Klíma Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130036:28
(2188)
+5:24
+0
86.7
6.15
41.
arrow
flag
134
Horák Jiří - Krumpholc Bohumil
Fiat 132 S
A1/1300+36:30
(2190)
+5:26
+2
86.6
6.19
42.
arrow
flag
81
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří
Škoda 110 R
A2/115036:36
(2196)
+5:32
+6
86.4
6.30
43.
arrow
flag
116
Dřevo Josef - Hron Ivan
Wartburg 353
A2/115036:59
(2219)
+5:55
+23
85.5
6.74
44.
arrow
flag
76
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír
Škoda 110 L
A2/115037:11
(2231)
+6:07
+12
85.0
6.97
45.
arrow
flag
75
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F.
Škoda 110 L
A2/115037:16
(2236)
+6:12
+5
84.8
7.06
46.
arrow
flag
78
Határ Marián - Petráš Robert
Škoda 110
A2/115037:17
(2237)
+6:13
+1
84.8
7.08
47.
arrow
flag
63
Mahr Jaroslav - Zhoř Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130037:21
(2241)
+6:17
+4
84.6
7.16
48.
arrow
flag
26
Bánoci Vlado - Drotár Igor
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160037:24
(2244)
+6:20
+3
84.5
7.21
49.
arrow
flag
14
Malý Pavel - Klimek Martin
Lada VAZ 2106
A1/1300+37:29
(2249)
+6:25
+5
84.3
7.31
50.
arrow
flag
59
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130037:33
(2253)
+6:29
+4
84.2
7.38
51.flag
98
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl
Škoda 110 R
A2/115037:49
(2269)
+6:45
+16
83.6
7.69
52.
arrow
flag
99
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír
Škoda 110 L
A2/115038:10
(2290)
+7:06
+21
82.8
8.09
53.
arrow
flag
16
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160038:15
(2295)
+7:11
+5
82.7
8.18
54.flag
9
Záboj Martin - Ziera Harald
Simca 1000
A1/130038:19
(2299)
+7:15
+4
82.5
8.26
55.
arrow
flag
67
Horňák Ladislav - Horňák Juraj
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130038:27
(2307)
+7:23
+8
82.2
8.41
56.
arrow
flag
79
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar st. Milan
Wartburg 353
A2/115038:32
(2312)
+7:28
+5
82.0
8.50
57.
arrow
flag
36
Císař Antonín - Kadlec Bohumil
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/130038:46
(2326)
+7:42
+14
81.5
8.77
58.
arrow
flag
94
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc Miroslav
Škoda 110 L
A2/115039:09
(2349)
+8:05
+23
80.8
9.20
59.
arrow
flag
111
Chlad Rudolf - Kolovrátek Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/70039:12
(2352)
+8:08
+3
80.6
9.26
60.
arrow
flag
20
Jandík st. Miroslav - Horák Alois
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160039:20
(2360)
+8:16
+8
80.4
9.41
61.
arrow
flag
97
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/115039:25
(2365)
+8:21
+5
80.2
9.51
=flag
77
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/115039:25
(2365)
+8:21
+0
80.2
9.51
63.
arrow
flag
55
Turcsányi st. Daniel - Jevický M.
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300+40:04
(2404)
+9:00
+39
78.9
10.3
64.
arrow
flag
144
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf
Škoda 110 LS
A1/130040:05
(2405)
+9:01
+1
78.9
10.3
65.
arrow
flag
101
Sedliačik Michal - Sárka Štefan
Škoda 100
A2/115040:13
(2413)
+9:09
+8
78.6
10.4
66.
arrow
flag
114
Stránský Petr - Wild Jan
Trabant P601
A2/70040:19
(2419)
+9:15
+6
78.4
10.5
67.
arrow
flag
15
Varmuža Jan - Vilímová Miroslava
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160040:22
(2422)
+9:18
+3
78.3
10.6
68.
arrow
flag
141
Hambálek Petr - Kafka Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/130040:25
(2425)
+9:21
+3
78.2
10.7
69.
arrow
flag
149
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel
Škoda 120 LS
A1/130040:32
(2432)
+9:28
+7
78.0
10.8
70.
arrow
flag
27
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/130040:36
(2436)
+9:32
+4
77.9
10.9
71.
arrow
flag
143
Jezbera Jiří - Jezbera Miloš
Škoda 110 LS
A1/130040:48
(2448)
+9:44
+12
77.5
11.1
72.
arrow
flag
95
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/115041:03
(2463)
+9:59
+15
77.0
11.4
=
arrow
flag
123
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/130041:03
(2463)
+9:59
+0
77.0
11.4
=
arrow
flag
132
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek Milan
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/130041:03
(2463)
+9:59
+0
77.0
11.4
75.
arrow
flag
118
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav
Trabant P601
A2/70041:32
(2492)
+10:28
+29
76.1
11.9
76.
arrow
flag
146
Abrahám Miroslav - Dymák Milan
Škoda 120 LS
A1/130041:39
(2499)
+10:35
+7
75.9
12.1
77.
arrow
flag
112
Vitáček Vladimír - Kaliba Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/70042:01
(2521)
+10:57
+22
75.2
12.5
78.
arrow
flag
93
Jarolímek Eduard - Kramář Ota
Lada VAZ 2103
A1/1300+42:03
(2523)
+10:59
+2
75.2
12.5
79.
arrow
flag
115
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr
Trabant P601
A2/70042:08
(2528)
+11:04
+5
75.0
12.6
80.
arrow
flag
122
Šťastný Miroslav - Balík Petr
Trabant P601
A2/70042:13
(2533)
+11:09
+5
74.9
12.7
81.
arrow
flag
147
Varga Jozef - Varga Viliam
Škoda 120 LS
A1/130042:40
(2560)
+11:36
+27
74.1
13.2
82.
arrow
flag
90
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka Vítězslav
Škoda 110 R
A1/130044:22
(2662)
+13:18
+1:42
71.3
15.2
=
arrow
flag
148
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef
Škoda 110 R
A1/130044:22
(2662)
+13:18
+0
71.3
15.2
84.
arrow
flag
82
Tábořík Stanislav - Balík Zdeněk
Škoda 110
A2/115045:09
(2709)
+14:05
+47
70.0
16.0
85.
arrow
flag
121
Polák Petr - Vondrášek Jaroslav
Trabant P601
A2/70050:49
(3049)
+19:45
+5:40
62.2
22.5
86.
arrow
flag
145
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef
Škoda 110 R
A1/130058:26
(3506)
+27:22
+7:37
54.1
31.2

Retirement

#13flagRiegl Herbert - Riegl AlexiconLada VAZ 21011 MTXRetired 
#48flagMatlovič Celestýn - Šubín MilaniconŠkoda 130 RSRetired 
#131flagHájek Milan - Knap StanislaviconRenault 5 AlpineRetired 
#117flagNový Jiří - Kasal JaroslaviconLada VAZ 21011Retired 
DRIVERS ->84 487EVENTS ->20 533
CODRIVERS ->110 012STAGES ->71 578
ENTRIES ->684 260PHOTOS ->188 646
Facebook
Twitter
Do you want to join our team and help us with results database? Please contact me:)
DEVELOPED BY Shacki 2006 - 2014
bottom