top
langlanglangPrint

8. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1981

25. 4. – 26. 4. 1981, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 211,56 km • Other years
Czechoslovakia #2
Stage resultsItineraryEntry listRetirementPenaltyInfoStatsStage timesFinal results
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18 
 All  Czechoslovakia 
 All  A1/1300  A1/1300+  A2/1150  A2/1300  A2/1600  A2/700 
Switch on - autorefresh (90 s)

SS3 Božtěšice - Radešín 1 - 9.50 km - 20:14 - 25. 4. 1981

TimeDiff.
Diff. pr.
km/h
s/km
1.flag
1
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František
Renault 5 Alpine
A2/1600
5:33
(333)
102.7
2.flag
31
Valoušek sen. Pavel - Jirátko Karel
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
5:41
(341)
+8
+8
100.3
0.84
=flag
33
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
5:41
(341)
+8
+0
100.3
0.84
4.flag
2
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
5:42
(342)
+9
+1
100.0
0.95
=flag
43
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
5:42
(342)
+9
+0
100.0
0.95
6.flag
32
Pech sen. Václav - Janeček Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
5:46
(346)
+13
+4
98.8
1.37
7.flag
3
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
5:50
(350)
+17
+4
97.7
1.79
8.flag
59
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
5:52
(352)
+19
+2
97.2
2.00
9.flag
5
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák Radovan
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
5:58
(358)
+25
+6
95.5
2.63
=flag
11
Kočenda Jaroslav - Malásek Vladimír
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
5:58
(358)
+25
+0
95.5
2.63
11.flag
6
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:01
(361)
+28
+3
94.7
2.95
=flag
10
Michalík Vladimír - Chytil F.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:01
(361)
+28
+0
94.7
2.95
=flag
37
Šnajdr st. Vladimír - Čečil Petr
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:01
(361)
+28
+0
94.7
2.95
14.flag
8
Babor František - Susa Karel
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/1600
6:04
(364)
+31
+3
94.0
3.26
=flag
35
Urban Jiří - Böhm Petr
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:04
(364)
+31
+0
94.0
3.26
16.flag
4
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:05
(365)
+32
+1
93.7
3.37
=flag
38
Černohorský sen. Petr - Týce Miloš
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:05
(365)
+32
+0
93.7
3.37
18.flag
44
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:06
(366)
+33
+1
93.4
3.47
19.flag
12
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:07
(367)
+34
+1
93.2
3.58
20.flag
42
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:08
(368)
+35
+1
92.9
3.68
=flag
57
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz František
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:08
(368)
+35
+0
92.9
3.68
=flag
64
Arazim Václav - Greisiger Josef
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:08
(368)
+35
+0
92.9
3.68
23.flag
87
Zeman Jaromír - Plášil Otakar
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
6:14
(374)
+41
+6
91.4
4.32
24.flag
7
Malásek Břetislav - Pražák Jiří
Lada VAZ 2103
A2/1600
6:16
(376)
+43
+2
91.0
4.53
=flag
54
Červený Václav - Stoklasa Otto
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:16
(376)
+43
+0
91.0
4.53
26.flag
46
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:17
(377)
+44
+1
90.7
4.63
27.flag
21
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:18
(378)
+45
+1
90.5
4.74
28.flag
22
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:19
(379)
+46
+1
90.2
4.84
=flag
51
Bystrianský Július - Šťourač Ivan
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:19
(379)
+46
+0
90.2
4.84
30.flag
17
Kapa Jan - Kolář Pavel
Renault 12 Gordini
A2/1600
6:20
(380)
+47
+1
90.0
4.95
31.flag
24
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/1600
6:22
(382)
+49
+2
89.5
5.16
=flag
26
Bánoci Vlado - Drotár Igor
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:22
(382)
+49
+0
89.5
5.16
=flag
48
Matlovič Celestýn - Šubín Milan
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:22
(382)
+49
+0
89.5
5.16
=flag
80
Vlk Vlastimil - Kračmar Vratislav
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
6:22
(382)
+49
+0
89.5
5.16
35.flag
71
Zelený Ladislav - Hendl Josef
Škoda 110 RC
A2/1150
6:23
(383)
+50
+1
89.3
5.26
36.flag
60
Schreiner Josef - Kapolka Miroslav
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:24
(384)
+51
+1
89.1
5.37
37.flag
18
Jícha Hynek - Chomínová Miroslava
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:26
(386)
+53
+2
88.6
5.58
=flag
83
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
6:26
(386)
+53
+0
88.6
5.58
39.flag
19
Bureš Stanislav - Plánička Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:27
(387)
+54
+1
88.4
5.68
=flag
56
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:27
(387)
+54
+0
88.4
5.68
41.flag
49
Boček Jiří - Hadrávek Václav
BMW 323i
A1/1300+
6:28
(388)
+55
+1
88.1
5.79
42.flag
23
Melcher Petr - Blažek František
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
A2/1600
6:30
(390)
+57
+2
87.7
6.00
43.flag
13
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:31
(391)
+58
+1
87.5
6.11
44.flag
72
Polívka Václav - Palivec Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
6:32
(392)
+59
+1
87.2
6.21
45.flag
134
Horák Jiří - Krumpholc Bohumil
Fiat 132 S
A1/1300+
6:33
(393)
+1:00
+1
87.0
6.32
46.flag
81
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
6:39
(399)
+1:06
+6
85.7
6.95
47.flag
116
Dřevo Josef - Hron Ivan
Wartburg 353
A2/1150
6:41
(401)
+1:08
+2
85.3
7.16
48.flag
67
Horňák Ladislav - Horňák Juraj
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:42
(402)
+1:09
+1
85.1
7.26
=flag
75
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F.
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
6:42
(402)
+1:09
+0
85.1
7.26
50.flag
76
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
6:43
(403)
+1:10
+1
84.9
7.37
51.flag
63
Mahr Jaroslav - Zhoř Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:46
(406)
+1:13
+3
84.2
7.68
52.flag
68
Kašpar Milan - Klíma Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:48
(408)
+1:15
+2
83.8
7.89
=flag
98
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
6:48
(408)
+1:15
+0
83.8
7.89
54.flag
78
Határ Marián - Petráš Robert
Škoda 110
A2/1150
6:50
(410)
+1:17
+2
83.4
8.11
55.flag
94
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc Miroslav
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
6:56
(416)
+1:23
+6
82.2
8.74
56.flag
20
Jandík st. Miroslav - Horák Alois
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:57
(417)
+1:24
+1
82.0
8.84
57.flag
97
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
6:58
(418)
+1:25
+1
81.8
8.95
58.flag
9
Záboj Martin - Ziera Harald
Simca 1000
A1/1300
6:59
(419)
+1:26
+1
81.6
9.05
59.flag
79
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar st. Milan
Wartburg 353
A2/1150
7:00
(420)
+1:27
+1
81.4
9.16
60.flag
27
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300
7:01
(421)
+1:28
+1
81.2
9.26
61.flag
36
Císař Antonín - Kadlec Bohumil
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/1300
7:02
(422)
+1:29
+1
81.0
9.37
=flag
99
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
7:02
(422)
+1:29
+0
81.0
9.37
=flag
101
Sedliačik Michal - Sárka Štefan
Škoda 100
A2/1150
7:02
(422)
+1:29
+0
81.0
9.37
=flag
117
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300
7:02
(422)
+1:29
+0
81.0
9.37
65.flag
77
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
7:06
(426)
+1:33
+4
80.3
9.79
=flag
113
Samec Jiří - Kloc Josef
Trabant P601
A2/700
7:06
(426)
+1:33
+0
80.3
9.79
67.flag
14
Malý Pavel - Klimek Martin
Lada VAZ 2106
A1/1300+
7:08
(428)
+1:35
+2
79.9
10.0
=flag
111
Chlad Rudolf - Kolovrátek Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/700
7:08
(428)
+1:35
+0
79.9
10.0
69.flag
15
Varmuža Jan - Vilímová Miroslava
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
7:12
(432)
+1:39
+4
79.2
10.4
=flag
118
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav
Trabant P601
A2/700
7:12
(432)
+1:39
+0
79.2
10.4
71.flag
55
Turcsányi st. Daniel - Jevický M.
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300+
7:13
(433)
+1:40
+1
79.0
10.5
=flag
145
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef
Škoda 110 R
A1/1300
7:13
(433)
+1:40
+0
79.0
10.5
73.flag
95
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
7:14
(434)
+1:41
+1
78.8
10.6
74.flag
114
Stránský Petr - Wild Jan
Trabant P601
A2/700
7:18
(438)
+1:45
+4
78.1
11.1
=flag
144
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf
Škoda 110 LS
A1/1300
7:18
(438)
+1:45
+0
78.1
11.1
=flag
149
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel
Škoda 120 LS
A1/1300
7:18
(438)
+1:45
+0
78.1
11.1
77.flag
123
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/1300
7:19
(439)
+1:46
+1
77.9
11.2
78.flag
53
Hora Miloš - Planěk Vladimír
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
7:20
(440)
+1:47
+1
77.7
11.3
79.flag
141
Hambálek Petr - Kafka Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300
7:29
(449)
+1:56
+9
76.2
12.2
=flag
143
Jezbera Jiří - Jezbera Miloš
Škoda 110 LS
A1/1300
7:29
(449)
+1:56
+0
76.2
12.2
81.flag
93
Jarolímek Eduard - Kramář Ota
Lada VAZ 2103
A1/1300+
7:33
(453)
+2:00
+4
75.5
12.6
82.flag
132
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek Milan
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/1300
7:34
(454)
+2:01
+1
75.3
12.7
83.flag
112
Vitáček Vladimír - Kaliba Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/700
7:36
(456)
+2:03
+2
75.0
13.0
84.flag
121
Polák Petr - Vondrášek Jaroslav
Trabant P601
A2/700
7:38
(458)
+2:05
+2
74.7
13.2
=flag
146
Abrahám Miroslav - Dymák Milan
Škoda 120 LS
A1/1300
7:38
(458)
+2:05
+0
74.7
13.2
86.flag
16
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/1600
7:39
(459)
+2:06
+1
74.5
13.3
87.flag
82
Tábořík Stanislav - Balík Zdeněk
Škoda 110
A2/1150
7:40
(460)
+2:07
+1
74.3
13.4
88.flag
115
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr
Trabant P601
A2/700
7:46
(466)
+2:13
+6
73.4
14.0
89.flag
147
Varga Jozef - Varga Viliam
Škoda 120 LS
A1/1300
7:50
(470)
+2:17
+4
72.8
14.4
90.flag
122
Šťastný Miroslav - Balík Petr
Trabant P601
A2/700
7:53
(473)
+2:20
+3
72.3
14.7
91.flag
90
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka Vítězslav
Škoda 110 R
A1/1300
7:57
(477)
+2:24
+4
71.7
15.2
92.flag
148
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef
Škoda 110 R
A1/1300
8:09
(489)
+2:36
+12
69.9
16.4
93.flag
131
Hájek Milan - Knap Stanislav
Renault 5 Alpine
A1/1300+
8:11
(491)
+2:38
+2
69.7
16.6
Time
Penalty
Diff.
Diff. pr.
km/h
s/km
1.flag
1
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František
Renault 5 Alpine
A2/160016:24
(984)
105.5
2.
arrow
flag
31
Valoušek sen. Pavel - Jirátko Karel
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130016:49
(1009)
+25
+25
102.9
0.87
=
arrow
flag
43
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130016:49
(1009)
+25
+0
102.9
0.87
4.
arrow
flag
33
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130016:54
(1014)
+30
+5
102.4
1.04
5.
arrow
flag
32
Pech sen. Václav - Janeček Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130016:55
(1015)
+31
+1
102.3
1.07
6.flag
2
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160017:01
(1021)
+37
+6
101.7
1.28
7.flag
6
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160017:28
(1048)
+1:04
+27
99.1
2.22
8.
arrow
flag
3
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160017:30
(1050)
+1:06
+2
98.9
2.29
9.flag
11
Kočenda Jaroslav - Malásek Vladimír
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160017:35
(1055)
+1:11
+5
98.4
2.46
10.
arrow
flag
37
Šnajdr st. Vladimír - Čečil Petr
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130017:45
(1065)
+1:21
+10
97.5
2.81
11.
arrow
flag
10
Michalík Vladimír - Chytil F.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160017:47
(1067)
+1:23
+2
97.3
2.88
12.
arrow
flag
5
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák Radovan
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160017:48
(1068)
+1:24
+1
97.2
2.91
=
arrow
flag
44
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130017:48
(1068)
+1:24
+0
97.2
2.91
=
arrow
flag
38
Černohorský sen. Petr - Týce Miloš
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130017:48
(1068)
+1:24
+0
97.2
2.91
15.flag
35
Urban Jiří - Böhm Petr
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130017:50
(1070)
+1:26
+2
97.1
2.98
16.
arrow
flag
46
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130017:52
(1072)
+1:28
+2
96.9
3.05
17.flag
64
Arazim Václav - Greisiger Josef
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130017:56
(1076)
+1:32
+4
96.5
3.19
18.
arrow
flag
4
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160017:57
(1077)
+1:33
+1
96.4
3.22
19.
arrow
flag
42
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130017:58
(1078)
+1:34
+1
96.3
3.26
20.
arrow
flag
54
Červený Václav - Stoklasa Otto
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130018:00
(1080)
+1:36
+2
96.2
3.33
21.
arrow
flag
8
Babor František - Susa Karel
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160018:05
(1085)
+1:41
+5
95.7
3.50
22.
arrow
flag
21
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160018:11
(1091)
+1:47
+6
95.2
3.71
23.
arrow
flag
12
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160018:14
(1094)
+1:50
+3
94.9
3.81
=
arrow
flag
7
Malásek Břetislav - Pražák Jiří
Lada VAZ 2103
A2/160018:14
(1094)
+1:50
+0
94.9
3.81
25.
arrow
flag
57
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz František
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130018:16
(1096)
+1:52
+2
94.8
3.88
26.
arrow
flag
17
Kapa Jan - Kolář Pavel
Renault 12 Gordini
A2/160018:18
(1098)
+1:54
+2
94.6
3.95
27.
arrow
flag
51
Bystrianský Július - Šťourač Ivan
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130018:23
(1103)
+1:59
+5
94.2
4.12
28.
arrow
flag
24
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160018:31
(1111)
+2:07
+8
93.5
4.40
29.
arrow
flag
49
Boček Jiří - Hadrávek Václav
BMW 323i
A1/1300+18:32
(1112)
+2:08
+1
93.4
4.44
30.
arrow
flag
23
Melcher Petr - Blažek František
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
A2/160018:34
(1114)
+2:10
+2
93.2
4.51
=
arrow
flag
60
Schreiner Josef - Kapolka Miroslav
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130018:34
(1114)
+2:10
+0
93.2
4.51
32.
arrow
flag
48
Matlovič Celestýn - Šubín Milan
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130018:36
(1116)
+2:12
+2
93.1
4.58
33.flag
19
Bureš Stanislav - Plánička Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160018:41
(1121)
+2:17
+5
92.6
4.75
34.
arrow
flag
22
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160018:43
(1123)
+2:19
+2
92.5
4.82
35.
arrow
flag
87
Zeman Jaromír - Plášil Otakar
Škoda 110 R
A2/115018:44
(1124)
+2:20
+1
92.4
4.85
36.
arrow
flag
56
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130018:48
(1128)
+2:24
+4
92.1
4.99
37.
arrow
flag
80
Vlk Vlastimil - Kračmar Vratislav
Škoda 110 R
A2/115018:57
(1137)
+2:33
+9
91.3
5.30
38.
arrow
flag
13
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160018:58
(1138)
+2:34
+1
91.3
5.34
=
arrow
flag
26
Bánoci Vlado - Drotár Igor
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160018:58
(1138)
+2:34
+0
91.3
5.34
40.
arrow
flag
72
Polívka Václav - Palivec Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/115019:00
(1140)
+2:36
+2
91.1
5.41
41.
arrow
flag
83
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan
Škoda 110 L
A2/115019:05
(1145)
+2:41
+5
90.7
5.58
42.
arrow
flag
68
Kašpar Milan - Klíma Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130019:16
(1156)
+2:52
+11
89.8
5.96
43.
arrow
flag
81
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří
Škoda 110 R
A2/115019:21
(1161)
+2:57
+5
89.5
6.14
44.
arrow
flag
18
Jícha Hynek - Chomínová Miroslava
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160019:23
(1163)
+2:59
+2
89.3
6.20
45.
arrow
flag
134
Horák Jiří - Krumpholc Bohumil
Fiat 132 S
A1/1300+19:27
(1167)
+3:03
+4
89.0
6.34
46.
arrow
flag
71
Zelený Ladislav - Hendl Josef
Škoda 110 RC
A2/115019:33
(1173)
+3:09
+6
88.5
6.55
47.
arrow
flag
67
Horňák Ladislav - Horňák Juraj
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130019:37
(1177)
+3:13
+4
88.2
6.69
48.
arrow
flag
116
Dřevo Josef - Hron Ivan
Wartburg 353
A2/115019:45
(1185)
+3:21
+8
87.6
6.97
49.
arrow
flag
76
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír
Škoda 110 L
A2/115019:49
(1189)
+3:25
+4
87.4
7.11
50.
arrow
flag
75
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F.
Škoda 110 L
A2/115019:56
(1196)
+3:32
+7
86.8
7.35
51.
arrow
flag
53
Hora Miloš - Planěk Vladimír
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130019:58
(1198)
+3:34
+2
86.7
7.42
52.
arrow
flag
98
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl
Škoda 110 R
A2/115019:59
(1199)
+3:35
+1
86.6
7.45
53.
arrow
flag
20
Jandík st. Miroslav - Horák Alois
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160020:02
(1202)
+3:38
+3
86.4
7.56
54.
arrow
flag
78
Határ Marián - Petráš Robert
Škoda 110
A2/115020:07
(1207)
+3:43
+5
86.0
7.73
=
arrow
flag
14
Malý Pavel - Klimek Martin
Lada VAZ 2106
A1/1300+20:07
(1207)
+3:43
+0
86.0
7.73
56.
arrow
flag
16
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160020:10
(1210)
+3:46
+3
85.8
7.83
57.flag
99
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír
Škoda 110 L
A2/115020:19
(1219)
+3:55
+9
85.2
8.15
58.
arrow
flag
9
Záboj Martin - Ziera Harald
Simca 1000
A1/130020:20
(1220)
+3:56
+1
85.1
8.18
59.
arrow
flag
101
Sedliačik Michal - Sárka Štefan
Škoda 100
A2/115020:33
(1233)
+4:09
+13
84.2
8.63
=
arrow
flag
79
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar st. Milan
Wartburg 353
A2/115020:33
(1233)
+4:09
+0
84.2
8.63
61.
arrow
flag
36
Císař Antonín - Kadlec Bohumil
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/130020:36
(1236)
+4:12
+3
84.0
8.73
62.
arrow
flag
27
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/130020:41
(1241)
+4:17
+5
83.7
8.91
63.
arrow
flag
63
Mahr Jaroslav - Zhoř Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130020:48
(1248)
+4:24
+7
83.2
9.15
64.
arrow
flag
113
Samec Jiří - Kloc Josef
Trabant P601
A2/70020:52
(1252)
+4:28
+4
83.0
9.29
65.flag
15
Varmuža Jan - Vilímová Miroslava
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160020:53
(1253)
+4:29
+1
82.9
9.32
66.
arrow
flag
117
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/130020:55
(1255)
+4:31
+2
82.8
9.39
67.
arrow
flag
94
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc Miroslav
Škoda 110 L
A2/115020:56
(1256)
+4:32
+1
82.7
9.43
68.
arrow
flag
97
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/115021:00
(1260)
+4:36
+4
82.4
9.57
69.
arrow
flag
77
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/115021:02
(1262)
+4:38
+2
82.3
9.64
70.
arrow
flag
111
Chlad Rudolf - Kolovrátek Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/70021:07
(1267)
+4:43
+5
82.0
9.81
71.
arrow
flag
95
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/115021:11
(1271)
+4:47
+4
81.7
9.95
72.
arrow
flag
118
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav
Trabant P601
A2/70021:14
(1274)
+4:50
+3
81.5
10.1
73.
arrow
flag
144
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf
Škoda 110 LS
A1/130021:17
(1277)
+4:53
+3
81.3
10.2
74.
arrow
flag
145
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef
Škoda 110 R
A1/130021:20
(1280)
+4:56
+3
81.1
10.3
75.
arrow
flag
149
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel
Škoda 120 LS
A1/130021:26
(1286)
+5:02
+6
80.8
10.5
76.
arrow
flag
132
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek Milan
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/130021:30
(1290)
+5:06
+4
80.5
10.6
77.
arrow
flag
55
Turcsányi st. Daniel - Jevický M.
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300+21:32
(1292)
+5:08
+2
80.4
10.7
78.
arrow
flag
131
Hájek Milan - Knap Stanislav
Renault 5 Alpine
A1/1300+21:33
(1293)
+5:09
+1
80.3
10.7
=
arrow
flag
114
Stránský Petr - Wild Jan
Trabant P601
A2/70021:33
(1293)
+5:09
+0
80.3
10.7
80.flag
141
Hambálek Petr - Kafka Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/130021:42
(1302)
+5:18
+9
79.8
11.0
81.
arrow
flag
123
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/130021:44
(1304)
+5:20
+2
79.6
11.1
82.
arrow
flag
82
Tábořík Stanislav - Balík Zdeněk
Škoda 110
A2/115021:48
(1308)
+5:24
+4
79.4
11.2
83.
arrow
flag
143
Jezbera Jiří - Jezbera Miloš
Škoda 110 LS
A1/130021:51
(1311)
+5:27
+3
79.2
11.3
84.
arrow
flag
146
Abrahám Miroslav - Dymák Milan
Škoda 120 LS
A1/130021:54
(1314)
+5:30
+3
79.0
11.4
85.
arrow
flag
93
Jarolímek Eduard - Kramář Ota
Lada VAZ 2103
A1/1300+21:59
(1319)
+5:35
+5
78.7
11.6
86.
arrow
flag
59
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130022:11
(1331)
+5:47
+12
78.0
12.0
87.flag
147
Varga Jozef - Varga Viliam
Škoda 120 LS
A1/130022:18
(1338)
+5:54
+7
77.6
12.3
88.flag
115
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr
Trabant P601
A2/70022:23
(1343)
+5:59
+5
77.3
12.4
89.
arrow
flag
121
Polák Petr - Vondrášek Jaroslav
Trabant P601
A2/70022:33
(1353)
+6:09
+10
76.8
12.8
90.
arrow
flag
122
Šťastný Miroslav - Balík Petr
Trabant P601
A2/70022:38
(1358)
+6:14
+5
76.5
13.0
91.flag
112
Vitáček Vladimír - Kaliba Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/70022:49
(1369)
+6:25
+11
75.9
13.3
92.flag
148
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef
Škoda 110 R
A1/130023:32
(1412)
+7:08
+43
73.6
14.8
93.flag
90
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka Vítězslav
Škoda 110 R
A1/130023:44
(1424)
+7:20
+12
72.9
15.3

Retirement

#40flagPipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil JaniconŠkoda 130 RSRetired 
DRIVERS ->82 624EVENTS ->19 808
CODRIVERS ->107 470STAGES ->69 944
ENTRIES ->662 659PHOTOS ->185 442
Facebook
Twitter
Do you want to join our team and help us with results database? Please contact me:)
DEVELOPED BY Shacki 2006 - 2014
bottom