8. Rallye Plzeň 1977
7. 5. – 8. 5. 1977, Plzeň • ASK Plzeň • asphalt - gravel 65.91 km • Other years
Penalty
SS5 | #3 |
Kinzl Jaroslav - Helebrant Ivo |
Škoda 110 LS | A1/Škoda |
1:00 |
||
SS5 | #4 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka M. |
Škoda 110 LS | A1/Škoda |
1:00 |
||
SS6 | #4 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka M. |
Škoda 110 LS | A1/Škoda |
2:00 |
||
SS5 | #7 |
Staněk Petr - Brabec Roman |
Škoda 110 | A1/Škoda |
1:00 |
||
SS5 | #9 |
Formánek Milan - Kondýsek Petr |
Fiat 128 | A1/1600 |
1:00 |
||
SS7 | #9 |
Formánek Milan - Kondýsek Petr |
Fiat 128 | A1/1600 |
3:00 |
||
SS6 | #9 |
Formánek Milan - Kondýsek Petr |
Fiat 128 | A1/1600 |
8:00 |
||
SS5 | #10 |
Štěpánová Alena - Faktor F. |
Lada VAZ 2103 | A1/1600 |
1:00 |
||
SS4 | #11 |
Míč Jan - Brém Petr |
Fiat 128 | A1/1600 |
2:00 |
||
SS4 | #12 |
Špacír Z. - Špacírová V. |
Fiat 128 | A1/1600 |
1:00 |
||
SS5 | #14 |
Sterzinger Michal - Kalkuš Josef |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé | A1/1600 |
1:00 |
||
SS6 | #14 |
Sterzinger Michal - Kalkuš Josef |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé | A1/1600 |
2:00 |
||
SS4 | #16 |
Vesecký Vladimír - Ambrož Z. |
Moskvich 412 | A1/1600 |
2:00 |
||
SS2 | #16 |
Vesecký Vladimír - Ambrož Z. |
Moskvich 412 | A1/1600 |
3:00 |
||
SS3 | #16 |
Vesecký Vladimír - Ambrož Z. |
Moskvich 412 | A1/1600 |
3:00 |
||
SS5 | #17 |
Tomeš Miloš - Šelep Jan |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé | A1/1600 |
1:00 |
||
SS5 | #19 |
Starka Ladislav - Böhm Petr |
Škoda 110 LS | A1/Škoda |
1:00 |
||
SS5 | #22 |
Jehlička V. - Schwangmeier P. |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
1:00 |
||
SS1 | #23 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Eberle B. |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
0:20 |
||
SS4 | #23 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Eberle B. |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
0:20 |
||
SS5 | #23 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Eberle B. |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
1:00 |
||
SS6 | #23 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Eberle B. |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
5:00 |
||
SS1 | #24 |
Porsch Karel - Formánek Jiří |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
0:20 |
||
SS2 | #24 |
Porsch Karel - Formánek Jiří |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
1:00 |
||
SS5 | #24 |
Porsch Karel - Formánek Jiří |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
1:00 |
||
SS7 | #24 |
Porsch Karel - Formánek Jiří |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
2:00 |
||
SS3 | #24 |
Porsch Karel - Formánek Jiří |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
5:00 |
||
SS6 | #24 |
Porsch Karel - Formánek Jiří |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
12:00 |
||
SS4 | #27 |
Němeček Jiří - Pithart J. |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
27:00 |
||
SS5 | #32 |
Bergmann Petr - Hladík Ladislav |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
1:00 |
||
SS4 | #32 |
Bergmann Petr - Hladík Ladislav |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
2:00 |
||
SS5 | #33 |
Dítě Zdeněk - Hendl Josef |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
1:00 |
||
SS3 | #34 |
Slíva Libor - Gelnar Pavel |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
6:00 |
||
SS2 | #34 |
Slíva Libor - Gelnar Pavel |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
7:00 |
||
SS5 | #37 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek F. |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
1:00 |
||
SS6 | #40 |
Formánek František - Bouda B. |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
2:00 |
||
SS4 | #42 |
Outěřický Ivan - Varmuža J. |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
1:00 |
||
SS7 | #42 |
Outěřický Ivan - Varmuža J. |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
4:00 |
||
SS6 | #42 |
Outěřický Ivan - Varmuža J. |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
6:00 |
||
SS5 | #43 |
Novák Vladimír - Nováková Z. |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
2:00 |
||
SS5 | #46 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
1:00 |
||
SS2 | #47 |
Szöke Štefan - Ociepka Emil |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
11:00 |
||
SS5 | #49 |
Chlup Zdeněk - Revický Antonín |
Fiat 128 | A2/1150 |
1:00 |
||
SS1 | #50 |
Šrámek Pavel - Bařina Milan |
Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 |
0:20 |
||
SS4 | #50 |
Šrámek Pavel - Bařina Milan |
Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 |
1:00 |
||
SS7 | #53 |
Slabý Miroslav - Nestrojil Karel |
Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 |
2:00 |
||
SS6 | #53 |
Slabý Miroslav - Nestrojil Karel |
Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 |
4:00 |
||
SS7 | #55 |
Křivohlávek Emil - Kolejka D. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | A2/1150 |
2:00 |
||
SS6 | #55 |
Křivohlávek Emil - Kolejka D. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | A2/1150 |
3:00 |
||
SS5 | #55 |
Křivohlávek Emil - Kolejka D. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | A2/1150 |
7:00 |
||
SS3 | #56 |
Sedlák Pavel - Skopal Josef |
Škoda 110 RC | A2/1150 |
1:00 |
||
SS4 | #56 |
Sedlák Pavel - Skopal Josef |
Škoda 110 RC | A2/1150 |
3:00 |
||
SS5 | #56 |
Sedlák Pavel - Skopal Josef |
Škoda 110 RC | A2/1150 |
7:00 |
||
SS5 | #66 |
Knajzl Vladimír - Mašek Karel |
Fiat 128 | A2/1150 |
19:00 |
||
SS2 | #67 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Hlavatý F. |
Škoda 110 | A2/1150 |
15:00 |
||
SS5 | #68 |
Váňa Mojmír - Mildner Ota |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | A2/1150 |
2:00 |
||
SS4 | #69 |
Horejš Jaroslav - Častoral J. |
Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 |
2:00 |
||
SS6 | #69 |
Horejš Jaroslav - Častoral J. |
Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 |
23:00 |
||
SS5 | #75 |
Johanovský Vlastimil - Čapek P. |
Škoda 110 LS | A2/1150 |
1:00 |
||
SS6 | #75 |
Johanovský Vlastimil - Čapek P. |
Škoda 110 LS | A2/1150 |
4:00 |
||
SS4 | #75 |
Johanovský Vlastimil - Čapek P. |
Škoda 110 LS | A2/1150 |
18:00 |
||
SS6 | #76 |
Manda Josef - Panáč Lubomír |
Škoda 110 | A2/1150 |
2:00 |
||
SS4 | #76 |
Manda Josef - Panáč Lubomír |
Škoda 110 | A2/1150 |
3:00 |
||
SS7 | #77 |
Podvalský Karel - Hrstka A. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | A2/1150 |
5:00 |
||
SS6 | #78 |
Starý Josef - Petr Václav |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
1:00 |
||
SS5 | #79 |
Gottwald Jiří - Marek Josef |
Škoda 110 | A2/1150 |
48:00 |
||
SS5 | #80 |
Širmer František - Kučera M. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | A2/1150 |
1:00 |
||
SS2 | #81 |
Linhart Vojtěch - Horčička J. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | A2/1150 |
1:00 |
||
SS5 | #81 |
Linhart Vojtěch - Horčička J. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | A2/1150 |
1:00 |
||
SS7 | #81 |
Linhart Vojtěch - Horčička J. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | A2/1150 |
6:00 |
||
SS6 | #81 |
Linhart Vojtěch - Horčička J. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | A2/1150 |
10:00 |
||
SS6 | #83 |
Herman Otto - Svoboda Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 | A2/1150 |
4:00 |
||
SS5 | #84 |
Padruněk M. - Němec J. |
Škoda 110 | A2/1150 |
24:00 |
||
SS5 | #89 |
Hortenský Václav - Vašková H. |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
3:00 |
||
SS5 | #92 |
Kulíšek J. - Kulíšková Z. |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
2:00 |
||
SS7 | #92 |
Kulíšek J. - Kulíšková Z. |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
2:00 |
||
SS4 | #92 |
Kulíšek J. - Kulíšková Z. |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
3:00 |
||
SS6 | #92 |
Kulíšek J. - Kulíšková Z. |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
5:00 |
||
SS5 | #96 |
Mocek Václav - Tumpach Jiří |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
1:00 |
||
SS6 | #96 |
Mocek Václav - Tumpach Jiří |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
2:00 |
||
SS2 | #103 |
Janek Václav - Sekanina Ladislav |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
8:00 |
||
SS4 | #106 |
Březík Josef - Machala R. |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX | A2/1600 |
2:00 |
||
SS5 | #108 |
Sejkora Josef - Janďourek Jiří |
Škoda 100 L | A5/2000 |
1:00 |
||
SS6 | #109 |
Záboj Martin - Procházka Josef |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX | A5/2000 |
24:00 |
||
SS4 | #110 |
Kožíšek Petr - Vávra Karel |
Škoda 110 R | A2/1300 |
1:00 |
||
SS6 | #110 |
Kožíšek Petr - Vávra Karel |
Škoda 110 R | A2/1300 |
1:00 |
||
SS3 | #110 |
Kožíšek Petr - Vávra Karel |
Škoda 110 R | A2/1300 |
3:00 |
||
SS7 | #110 |
Kožíšek Petr - Vávra Karel |
Škoda 110 R | A2/1300 |
3:00 |
||
SS5 | #112 |
Platzek Jiří - Košec Josef |
Škoda 110 LS | A1/Škoda |
1:00 |
||
SS5 | #116 |
Omelka J. - Omelková-Petrová J. |
Lada VAZ 21011 | A1/1600 |
1:00 |
||
SS6 | #117 |
Seliger Jiří - Kounovský A. |
Lada VAZ 2103 | A1/1600 |
3:00 |
||
SS5 | #123 |
van Sonsbeek Jaromír - Jakub K. |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
1:00 |
||
SS4 | #123 |
van Sonsbeek Jaromír - Jakub K. |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
3:00 |
||
SS5 | #126 |
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel |
Fiat 127 | A2/1000 |
2:00 |
||
SS4 | #134 |
Čermák Rudolf - Kračmar V. |
Škoda 110 | A2/1150 |
0:20 |
||
SS5 | #134 |
Čermák Rudolf - Kračmar V. |
Škoda 110 | A2/1150 |
1:00 |
||
SS7 | #134 |
Čermák Rudolf - Kračmar V. |
Škoda 110 | A2/1150 |
6:00 |
||
SS7 | #135 |
Štiler Radomil - Fridrich Jiří |
Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 |
2:00 |
||
SS3 | #135 |
Štiler Radomil - Fridrich Jiří |
Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 |
3:00 |
||
SS5 | #135 |
Štiler Radomil - Fridrich Jiří |
Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 |
4:00 |
||
SS4 | #135 |
Štiler Radomil - Fridrich Jiří |
Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 |
5:00 |
||
SS6 | #135 |
Štiler Radomil - Fridrich Jiří |
Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 |
9:00 |
||
SS5 | #138 |
Moučka Miloslav - Zátopek Ivan |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
1:00 |
||
SS4 | #140 |
Špiryt Václav - Souček F. |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
1:00 |
||
SS4 | #141 |
Muzikant Antonín - Lávička M. |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
0:20 |
||
SS7 | #144 |
Klimesch Václav - Vacek Tomáš |
Škoda 100 | A5/2000 |
1:00 |
||
SS5 | #144 |
Klimesch Václav - Vacek Tomáš |
Škoda 100 | A5/2000 |
2:00 |
||
SS2 | #144 |
Klimesch Václav - Vacek Tomáš |
Škoda 100 | A5/2000 |
4:00 |
||
SS4 | #144 |
Klimesch Václav - Vacek Tomáš |
Škoda 100 | A5/2000 |
6:40 |
||
SS6 | #144 |
Klimesch Václav - Vacek Tomáš |
Škoda 100 | A5/2000 |
10:00 |
||
SS5 | #146 |
Ferus František - Murárik V. |
Škoda 120 S | A5/2000 |
2:00 |