26. Rallye Šumava 1991
31. 1. – 2. 2. 1991, Klatovy • asphalt 140.26 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS11
1. | #29 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Škoda Vrchlabí | A/1300 |
25:30 0:50 |
100.4 |
||||
2. | #4 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Fratrič Marcel | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A/1300 |
25:58 0:30 |
+28.0 +28.0 |
98.6 0.66 |
|||
3. | #3 |
Triner Emil - Štanc Pavel | Škoda Favorit 136 L ASK Stavby Praha | A/1300 | 26:01 |
+31.0 +3.0 |
98.5 0.73 |
|||
4. | #21 |
Tesař Milan - Kotvald Michal | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Sepap Štětí | A/1300 | 26:04 |
+34.0 +3.0 |
98.3 0.80 |
|||
5. | #17 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Hůla B. | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 | 26:12 |
+42.0 +8.0 |
97.8 0.98 |
|||
6. | #13 |
Zelinka Vladimír - Pelc Jaroslav | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 | 26:29 |
+59.0 +17.0 |
96.7 1.38 |
|||
7. | #30 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A/1300 | 26:38 |
+1:08.0 +9.0 |
96.2 1.59 |
|||
8. | #44 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík J. | Škoda 130 L ČSAD Plzeň | A/1300 | 26:39 |
+1:09.0 +1.0 |
96.1 1.62 |
|||
9. | #25 |
Hejtmánek Pavel - Juříček M. | Škoda 130 L KHJ Motorsport Zlín | A/1300 |
26:41 3:10 |
+1:11.0 +2.0 |
96.0 1.66 |
|||
10. | #42 |
Lank Josef - Skalský Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L RSK ZD Sychrov | A/1300 |
26:44 0:30 |
+1:14.0 +3.0 |
95.8 1.73 |
|||
11. | #59 |
Talián Stanislav - Jarošík V. | Škoda 130 L ZD Miloňovice | A/1300 |
26:45 0:30 |
+1:15.0 +1.0 |
95.8 1.76 |
|||
12. | #15 |
Tuček Marcel - Pilný Aleš | Škoda 130 L PAMK Klatovy | A/1300 | 27:05 |
+1:35.0 +20.0 |
94.6 2.23 |
|||
13. | #11 |
Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří | Škoda 130 L ASK Senec | A/1300 |
27:15 0:30 |
+1:45.0 +10.0 |
94.0 2.46 |
|||
= | #45 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Divecký M. | Škoda Favorit 136 L AS SVED Liberec | A/1300 |
27:15 0:50 |
+1:45.0 +0.0 |
94.0 2.46 |
|||
15. | #140 |
Mikulenka Miroslav - Žůrek Petr | Škoda 130 L KHJ Motorsport Zlín | A/1300 |
27:43 0:30 |
+2:13.0 +28.0 |
92.4 3.12 |
|||
16. | #24 |
Galia Lumír - Duda Dušan | Škoda 130 L AMK OAS Kopřivnice | A/1300 |
27:46 0:30 |
+2:16.0 +3.0 |
92.2 3.19 |
|||
17. | #141 |
Konček Ivan - Šťavina Igor | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 |
27:50 0:20 |
+2:20.0 +4.0 |
92.0 3.28 |
|||
18. | #46 |
Koči Peter - Koči Michal | Škoda 130 L STSC AMK Košice | A/1300 | 28:06 |
+2:36.0 +16.0 |
91.2 3.65 |
|||
19. | #139 |
Pouba Pavel - Jeslínek Milan | Škoda 130 L PAMK Klatovy | A/1300 |
29:01 0:30 |
+3:31.0 +55.0 |
88.3 4.94 |
|||
20. | #148 |
Hora Zbyněk - Bařina Milan | Škoda Favorit 136 L Rally Club Brno | A/1300 | 29:16 |
+3:46.0 +15.0 |
87.5 5.29 |
|||
21. | #65 |
Hodaň V. - Plachetková J. | Škoda 130 L ASK Sport Plus | A/1300 |
29:39 2:40 |
+4:09.0 +23.0 |
86.4 5.83 |
|||
22. | #169 |
Tosca Alfredo - Romanelli Roberto | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 |
30:38 0:30 |
+5:08.0 +59.0 |
83.6 7.21 |