26. Rallye Šumava 1991
31. 1. – 2. 2. 1991, Klatovy • asphalt 140.26 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS10
1. | #29 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Škoda Vrchlabí | A/1300 |
20:32 0:50 |
102.2 |
||||
2. | #21 |
Tesař Milan - Kotvald Michal | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Sepap Štětí | A/1300 | 20:51 |
+19.0 +19.0 |
100.6 0.54 |
|||
3. | #4 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Fratrič Marcel | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A/1300 |
20:54 0:30 |
+22.0 +3.0 |
100.4 0.63 |
|||
4. | #3 |
Triner Emil - Štanc Pavel | Škoda Favorit 136 L ASK Stavby Praha | A/1300 | 21:07 |
+35.0 +13.0 |
99.3 1.00 |
|||
= | #17 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Hůla B. | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 | 21:07 |
+35.0 +0.0 |
99.3 1.00 |
|||
6. | #13 |
Zelinka Vladimír - Pelc Jaroslav | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 | 21:25 |
+53.0 +18.0 |
97.9 1.52 |
|||
7. | #44 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík J. | Škoda 130 L ČSAD Plzeň | A/1300 | 21:32 |
+1:00.0 +7.0 |
97.4 1.72 |
|||
= | #25 |
Hejtmánek Pavel - Juříček M. | Škoda 130 L KHJ Motorsport Zlín | A/1300 |
21:32 3:10 |
+1:00.0 +0.0 |
97.4 1.72 |
|||
9. | #30 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A/1300 | 21:33 |
+1:01.0 +1.0 |
97.3 1.74 |
|||
10. | #42 |
Lank Josef - Skalský Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L RSK ZD Sychrov | A/1300 |
21:35 0:30 |
+1:03.0 +2.0 |
97.2 1.80 |
|||
11. | #11 |
Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří | Škoda 130 L ASK Senec | A/1300 |
21:38 0:30 |
+1:06.0 +3.0 |
97.0 1.89 |
|||
12. | #59 |
Talián Stanislav - Jarošík V. | Škoda 130 L ZD Miloňovice | A/1300 |
21:43 0:30 |
+1:11.0 +5.0 |
96.6 2.03 |
|||
13. | #15 |
Tuček Marcel - Pilný Aleš | Škoda 130 L PAMK Klatovy | A/1300 | 22:00 |
+1:28.0 +17.0 |
95.3 2.52 |
|||
14. | #45 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Divecký M. | Škoda Favorit 136 L AS SVED Liberec | A/1300 |
22:02 0:50 |
+1:30.0 +2.0 |
95.2 2.57 |
|||
15. | #72 |
Trkal Vladimír - Palivec J. | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A/1300 | 22:08 |
+1:36.0 +6.0 |
94.8 2.75 |
|||
16. | #140 |
Mikulenka Miroslav - Žůrek Petr | Škoda 130 L KHJ Motorsport Zlín | A/1300 |
22:28 0:30 |
+1:56.0 +20.0 |
93.4 3.32 |
|||
17. | #24 |
Galia Lumír - Duda Dušan | Škoda 130 L AMK OAS Kopřivnice | A/1300 |
22:29 0:30 |
+1:57.0 +1.0 |
93.3 3.35 |
|||
18. | #46 |
Koči Peter - Koči Michal | Škoda 130 L STSC AMK Košice | A/1300 | 22:30 |
+1:58.0 +1.0 |
93.2 3.38 |
|||
19. | #141 |
Konček Ivan - Šťavina Igor | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 |
22:32 0:20 |
+2:00.0 +2.0 |
93.1 3.43 |
|||
20. | #139 |
Pouba Pavel - Jeslínek Milan | Škoda 130 L PAMK Klatovy | A/1300 |
23:28 0:30 |
+2:56.0 +56.0 |
89.4 5.03 |
|||
21. | #148 |
Hora Zbyněk - Bařina Milan | Škoda Favorit 136 L Rally Club Brno | A/1300 | 23:51 |
+3:19.0 +23.0 |
87.9 5.69 |
|||
22. | #65 |
Hodaň V. - Plachetková J. | Škoda 130 L ASK Sport Plus | A/1300 |
24:11 2:40 |
+3:39.0 +20.0 |
86.7 6.26 |
|||
23. | #169 |
Tosca Alfredo - Romanelli Roberto | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 |
24:53 0:30 |
+4:21.0 +42.0 |
84.3 7.47 |