5. Rallye Terre de Lozère - Sud de France 2016
26. 8. – 28. 8. 2016, Mende • ASA Lozère • gravel 140.70 km - (cancelled 13.50 km) • Other years
Final results
finished: 64 (64 on list)
1. | #2 |
Maurin Julien - Ural Olivier |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
21 ***
|
R5 |
1:20:58.1 |
94.3 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Cuoq Jean-Marie - Grandemange Marielle |
Citroën C4 WRC |
AL-***
|
A8W |
1:21:38.9 |
+40.8 +40.8 |
93.5 0.32 |
|||
3. | #3 |
Baud Lionel - Craen Fabien |
Citroën DS3 WRC |
BN-***
|
A8W |
1:23:11.9 |
+2:13.8 +1:33.0 |
91.7 1.05 |
|||
4. | #6 |
Comoli Frantz - Galmiche Isabelle |
Citroën DS3 R5 |
DM-***
|
R5 |
1:24:39.1 |
+3:41.0 +1:27.2 |
90.2 1.74 |
|||
5. | #9 |
Mordacq Arnaud - Vauclare Frédéric |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
|
N4 |
1:25:09.0 |
+4:10.9 +29.9 |
89.6 1.97 |
|||
6. | #4 |
Chieusse Paul - Chiappe Patrick |
Peugeot 307 WRC |
201***
|
A8W |
1:25:57.2 |
+4:59.1 +48.2 |
88.8 2.35 |
|||
7. | #61 |
Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:28:02.5 1:00 |
+7:04.4 +2:05.3 |
86.7 3.34 |
|||
8. | #38 |
Wagner William - Paque Antoine |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:28:13.1 |
+7:15.0 +10.6 |
86.5 3.42 |
|||
9. | #37 |
López Pepe - Rozada Borja |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:28:14.1 |
+7:16.0 +1.0 |
86.5 3.43 |
|||
10. | #43 |
Magnou Patrick - Manzo Benoît |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
DR-***
|
R2 |
1:28:19.9 |
+7:21.8 +5.8 |
86.4 3.47 |
|||
11. | #48 |
de Mevius Guillaume - Louka Louis |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:28:35.1 |
+7:37.0 +15.2 |
86.2 3.59 |
|||
12. | #51 |
Wagemans Joachim - De Baeremaeker Andy |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:29:55.3 |
+8:57.2 +1:20.2 |
84.9 4.22 |
|||
13. | #46 |
Sahila Aki - Suorsa Rami |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:30:08.3 |
+9:10.2 +13.0 |
84.7 4.33 |
|||
14. | #8 |
Lapouille Hugues - Devienne Philippe |
Subaru Impreza STi R4 |
R4 |
1:30:58.4 0:10 |
+10:00.3 +50.1 |
83.9 4.72 |
||||
15. | #26 |
Morel Jean-Luc - Zépu Didier |
Subaru Impreza STi N12B |
BW-***
|
N4 |
1:31:34.7 |
+10:36.6 +36.3 |
83.3 5.00 |
|||
16. | #52 |
Clairay Yann - Goupil Frédéric |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:31:38.6 |
+10:40.5 +3.9 |
83.3 5.04 |
|||
17. | #42 |
Ribaud Quentin - Balme Benoît |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:32:42.7 |
+11:44.6 +1:04.1 |
82.3 5.54 |
|||
18. | #55 |
Haigh-Smith Ashley - Burns Niall |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:32:51.7 |
+11:53.6 +9.0 |
82.2 5.61 |
|||
19. | #68 |
Bazalgette Boris - Maurin Mathieu |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:33:37.8 |
+12:39.7 +46.1 |
81.5 5.97 |
|||
20. | #70 |
Vital Jean-Pierre - Decouzon Pierre |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
345***
|
F2/13 |
1:34:19.7 |
+13:21.6 +41.9 |
80.9 6.30 |
|||
21. | #34 |
Marti Christian - Laviale Jean-Marc |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
N4 |
1:34:34.0 |
+13:35.9 +14.3 |
80.7 6.41 |
||||
22. | #58 |
Baudoin Thomas - Cubizolles Arnaud |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:35:12.9 |
+14:14.8 +38.9 |
80.2 6.72 |
|||
23. | #57 |
Taveneau Sam - Point Clément |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:35:29.9 |
+14:31.8 +17.0 |
79.9 6.85 |
|||
24. | #16 |
Latour Stéphane - Vallos Christophe |
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo |
|
A8 |
1:36:16.7 |
+15:18.6 +46.8 |
79.3 7.22 |
|||
25. | #66 |
Perry Jean-René - Guieu Christopher |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:36:17.8 |
+15:19.7 +1.1 |
79.3 7.23 |
|||
26. | #25 |
Tardy Guillaume - Choudey Marc-Emilien |
Subaru Impreza STi |
A8 |
1:36:36.6 |
+15:38.5 +18.8 |
79.0 7.38 |
||||
27. | #50 |
Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:37:00.7 |
+16:02.6 +24.1 |
78.7 7.57 |
|||
28. | #99 |
Marcobal Thierry - Marcobal-Bastide Cantin |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
A6K |
1:37:27.9 |
+16:29.8 +27.2 |
78.3 7.78 |
||||
29. | #77 |
France Julien - Mazarguil Philippe |
Citroën C2 R2 |
BN-***
|
R2 |
1:37:32.1 |
+16:34.0 +4.2 |
78.2 7.81 |
|||
30. | #53 |
Peláez José Luis - Velasco Enrique |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:37:32.2 |
+16:34.1 +0.1 |
78.2 7.82 |
|||
31. | #35 |
Lopez Yannick - Lopez Brice |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
|
N4 |
1:38:02.1 |
+17:04.0 +29.9 |
77.8 8.05 |
|||
32. | #108 |
Tevelle Cédric - Mazars Jérôme |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
|
F2/14 |
1:38:13.6 |
+17:15.5 +11.5 |
77.7 8.14 |
|||
33. | #98 |
Constans Lionel - Philip Christophe |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
A6K |
1:38:36.5 |
+17:38.4 +22.9 |
77.4 8.32 |
||||
34. | #101 |
Brès Bruno - Sitarz-Bourguignon Sylviane |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
A6K |
1:38:51.7 |
+17:53.6 +15.2 |
77.2 8.44 |
||||
35. | #75 |
Deville Olivier - Mondiere Stéphane |
Peugeot 206 RC |
|
A7 |
1:39:02.0 0:40 |
+18:03.9 +10.3 |
77.1 8.52 |
|||
36. | #67 |
Chapus Serge - Favreau Mathieu |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:39:33.9 |
+18:35.8 +31.9 |
76.7 8.77 |
|||
37. | #118 |
Truchet Christophe - Truchet Barbara |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
F2/13 |
1:39:41.2 |
+18:43.1 +7.3 |
76.6 8.83 |
|||
38. | #109 |
Monteil Julien - Monteil Rémy |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2/14 |
1:40:49.1 |
+19:51.0 +1:07.9 |
75.7 9.36 |
||||
39. | #30 |
Clément Christophe - Dupeux Eric |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
|
N4 |
1:41:38.5 |
+20:40.4 +49.4 |
75.1 9.75 |
|||
40. | #18 |
Cantanhede Rudy - Cantanhede Bruno |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV |
217***
|
A8 |
1:41:38.8 |
+20:40.7 +0.3 |
75.1 9.75 |
|||
41. | #104 |
Regord Hervé - Regord Camille |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
878***
|
F2/14 |
1:42:59.7 0:20 |
+22:01.6 +1:20.9 |
74.1 10.39 |
|||
42. | #80 |
Dazy Jean-Pierre - Loizeaux Didier |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
A6K |
1:43:11.9 |
+22:13.8 +12.2 |
74.0 10.49 |
|||
43. | #92 |
Rocher Arnaud - Paulhan Sabine |
Renault Clio RS |
|
A7 |
1:43:47.2 |
+22:49.1 +35.3 |
73.5 10.76 |
|||
44. | #127 |
Genoud Damien - Gillioz Geoffrey |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
1:44:40.8 |
+23:42.7 +53.6 |
72.9 11.18 |
||||
45. | #87 |
Nardin Damien - Mazars Benjamine |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
R2 |
1:44:56.7 |
+23:58.6 +15.9 |
72.7 11.31 |
||||
46. | #93 |
Perrier Edmond - Allegre-Cartier Sylvain |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
A6K |
1:45:17.6 |
+24:19.5 +20.9 |
72.5 11.47 |
||||
47. | #62 |
Pellier Laurent - Neyret-Gigot Benoît |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:45:30.3 |
+24:32.2 +12.7 |
72.3 11.57 |
|||
48. | #103 |
Hugon Anthony - Raincourt Thibault |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A6K |
1:45:37.6 |
+24:39.5 +7.3 |
72.3 11.63 |
||||
49. | #73 |
Souffez Frédéric - Pruvost Astrid |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
A7 |
1:45:57.1 |
+24:59.0 +19.5 |
72.0 11.78 |
||||
50. | #110 |
Pougnant Nicolas - Valencia David |
Peugeot 206 GT |
F2/14 |
1:45:58.6 |
+25:00.5 +1.5 |
72.0 11.80 |
||||
51. | #90 |
Verry Vanessa - Desnoyer Alexia |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A7 |
1:48:24.5 |
+27:26.4 +2:25.9 |
70.4 12.94 |
||||
52. | #126 |
Duhamel Benjamin - Therry Patrick |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:49:17.1 0:50 |
+28:19.0 +52.6 |
69.8 13.36 |
||||
53. | #15 |
Moraes Henri - Moraes Anthony |
Subaru Impreza STi |
|
A8 |
1:50:16.7 0:20 |
+29:18.6 +59.6 |
69.2 13.83 |
|||
54. | #120 |
Blanc Jean-François - Rol Evelyne |
Peugeot 206 XS |
F2/13 |
1:50:22.5 |
+29:24.4 +5.8 |
69.1 13.87 |
||||
55. | #79 |
Belliardo Daniel - Braquet Jean-Baptiste |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
|
N3 |
1:53:35.6 |
+32:37.5 +3:13.1 |
67.2 15.39 |
|||
56. | #114 |
Da Costa Rodrigo Barat Tony - Gos Pauline |
BMW 320i E30 |
|
F2/14 |
1:54:58.4 2:00 |
+34:00.3 +1:22.8 |
66.4 16.04 |
|||
57. | #24 |
Monnier Alain - Jamagotchian Cyril |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
|
A8 |
1:56:41.1 |
+35:43.0 +1:42.7 |
65.4 16.85 |
|||
58. | #96 |
Mourteron Eric - Dessy Claire-Marie |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
|
A6K |
2:00:18.3 |
+39:20.2 +3:37.2 |
63.4 18.56 |
|||
59. | #129 |
Francois Léa - Francois Solène |
Citroën Visa GT |
|
F2/11 |
2:06:19.8 |
+45:21.7 +6:01.5 |
60.4 21.40 |
|||
60. |
#54 [SR] |
Guerrero Joel - Moreno Xavi |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
6:49:12.0 4:39:37 |
+5:28:13.9 +4:42:52.2 |
18.7 154.83 |
|||
61. |
#45 [SR] |
Monnin Jean-Paul - Gilliot Franck |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
6:55:26.6 4:39:37 |
+5:34:28.5 +6:14.6 |
18.4 157.77 |
|||
62. |
#28 [SR] |
Puel Gérard - Puel Caroline |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
N4 |
7:02:29.3 4:39:37 |
+5:41:31.2 +7:02.7 |
18.1 161.09 |
||||
63. |
#111 [SR] |
Moulin François - Boyer Julien |
Renault Clio III RS |
F2/14 |
7:37:34.9 4:39:37 |
+6:16:36.8 +35:05.6 |
16.7 177.65 |
||||
64. |
#128 [SR] |
Perrin Lionel - Grolier Cédric |
Peugeot 106 Kid |
|
F2/11 |
7:46:35.9 4:39:37 |
+6:25:37.8 +9:01.0 |
16.4 181.90 |
|||
Retirements
57 (57 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #5 |
Reydellet Mickaël - Chauffray Thomas | Citroën DS3 R5 |
01R***
|
R5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #7 |
Falco Jean-Marc - Boueri Jonathan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 |
|
R4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #10 |
Codou Stéphan - Triaire Stéphane | Subaru Impreza STi N15 |
|
N4 | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #11 |
Benier Thomas - Prasse Cédric | Subaru Impreza STi N15 |
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #12 |
Peluttiero Thibaud - Contant Xavier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
|
N4 | Accident | |||||
SS10 | #14 |
Sermondadaz Philippe - Sermondadaz Carine | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #17 |
Pradayrol Frédéric - Rodrigue Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 400*** | A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #19 |
Clarety Jérôme - Lacoste Vincent | Subaru Impreza STi N10 |
|
A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #20 |
Menestrier Denis - Derousseaux Cathy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #21 |
Lopez Etienne - Mercier Marjorie | Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
|
A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #22 |
Philippe Morgan - Barral Florian | Subaru Impreza GT | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #23 |
Marchandise Julien - Genaudet Julien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #29 |
Giraud Emmanuel - Giraud Grégory | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #31 |
Fontaine Fabien - Fontaine Bastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #32 |
Petit Jean-Eric - Leon Thierry | Subaru Impreza STi N15 |
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #33 |
Seguret Jérôme - Andrieu Alain | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #36 |
Vernazza Alexandre - De Campou Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #39 |
Toedtli Jérémie - Chioso Alexandre | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #40 |
Solans Nil - Ibáñez Sotos Miquel | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #41 |
Carella Andrea - Bracchi Enrico | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #44 |
Franceschi Jean-Baptiste - Salmon Valentin | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Personal | |||||
SS10 | #47 |
De Ridder Guillaume - Geerlandt François | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #49 |
Lario Taisko - Ryynänen Sami | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #56 |
"Olivier" - Santiago Thomas | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #59 |
Mollard Alexandre - Eymin-Petot Nicolas | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #60 |
Rocard Antoine - Garel Romain | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #63 |
Spampinato Olivier - Courbois Guillaume | Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #64 |
Prévalet Mickaël - Pala Santos Jérôme | Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #65 |
Colney Thierry - Fortmann Patrick | Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #69 |
Julia David - Aubertin Ludovic | Peugeot 206 RC | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #71 |
Vialle Lilian - Ghirardello Manuel | Renault Clio R3 | R3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #72 |
Beltrami Cyril - Barrachin Florian | Peugeot 206 XS | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #74 |
Jouines Jean Jnr - Gozet Aurélien | Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #76 |
Raynaud Gabriel - Julien William | Seat Ibiza | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #78 |
Ginier Cédric - Turière Frédéric | Peugeot 206 RC | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #81 |
Chalal Théo - Obrecht Justine | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Accident | ||||||
SS10 | #82 |
Gley Jean-Pierre - Jeudy Nicolas | Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
A6 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #83 |
Goupil Jocerand - Cianfarani Anthony | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #84 |
Prévalet Jean-François - Parent Kévin | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | R3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #88 |
Sagne Loïc - Levite Rémy | Citroën ZX 16V | A7 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #91 |
Morainville Grégory - Gervex Julien | Citroën ZX 16V | A7 | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #94 |
Chassaniol Jacky - Casamayou Jacqueline | Citroën Saxo T4 | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #95 |
Mas Paul - Maillard Sébastien | Citroën Saxo T4 | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #97 |
Lucadou Dominique - Raynal Alexis | Citroën Saxo T4 | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #100 |
Marchal Eddy - Jolé Damien | Citroën Saxo T4 | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #102 |
Fotia Anthony - Leduby Morgan | Peugeot 206 XS | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #105 |
Romiguière Joël - Couderc Florent | Peugeot 306 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #106 |
Michellier Gilles - Richard Christophe | Renault Clio RS | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #107 |
Vezinet Antony - Amico Marc | Peugeot 309 GTI | 459*** | F2/14 | Mechanical in recce | |||||
SS3 | #112 |
Tardy Aurélien - Benelhocine Cyril | Peugeot 206 RC | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #113 |
Sanhes Yves - Sanhes Christine | BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #115 |
Degeorges David - Estevenon David | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #117 |
"Sitraka" - Rivron Louis | Peugeot 106 S16 | A6 | Accident | ||||||
SS10 | #119 |
Gely Michel - Valentin Cédric | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
|
F2/13 | Excluded | |||||
SS10 | #123 |
Artzner Mathieu - Girard Vincent | Peugeot 206 XS | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #124 |
Rakotomalala Andry - Andriantseheno Jean-Luc | Peugeot 106 S16 | F2/13 | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #125 |
Guibertin Pierre-Henri - Bouveron Johan | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical |
Rallye Terre De Lozère 2016 (HD)
sudrallye]
sudrallye]