66. Rallye Lyon-Charbonnières Rhône 2014
France Tarmac #2 [coef 2] • Amateur Trophy (F) #2 • Junior (F) #1 • Women (F) #2 [coef 2] • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (F) #1 • Opel Cup (F) #2
18. 4. – 19. 4. 2014, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • asphalt 199.02 km - (cancelled 14.49 km) • Other years
Final results
finished: 94 (94 on list)
1. | #8 |
Salanon David - Roche Romain |
Ford Fiesta RS WRC |
PX6***
|
A8W |
1:36:14.0 |
115.1 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme |
Citroën C4 WRC Team Chazel |
CS-***
|
A8W |
1:36:44.5 |
+30.5 +30.5 |
114.4 0.17 |
|||
3. | #9 |
Trojani Pascal - Vespérini Jean-Noël |
Citroën C4 WRC |
AL-*** | A8W |
1:36:54.2 |
+40.2 +9.7 |
114.3 0.22 |
|||
4. | #10 |
Marty Olivier - Salva Thierry |
Mini John Cooper Works WRC |
EJ ***
|
A8W |
1:37:10.9 |
+56.9 +16.7 |
113.9 0.31 |
|||
5. | #3 |
Roché Pierre - Roché Martine |
Mini John Cooper Works WRC Team FJ Elf |
OU6*** | A8W |
1:37:27.6 |
+1:13.6 +16.7 |
113.6 0.40 |
|||
6. | #2 |
Nantet Gilles - Dubois Sylvain |
Porsche 997 GT2 Team 2B Yacco |
|
GT10 |
1:41:05.0 |
+4:51.0 +3:37.4 |
109.5 1.58 |
|||
7. | #14 |
Blaser Alain - Mathon Nicolas |
Peugeot 307 WRC |
268*** | A8W |
1:42:16.2 |
+6:02.2 +1:11.2 |
108.3 1.96 |
|||
8. | #12 |
"Knapick" - Lemonnier Marie-Laure |
Peugeot 206 WRC |
BH-***
|
A8W |
1:42:25.3 |
+6:11.3 +9.1 |
108.1 2.01 |
|||
9. | #26 |
Philippon Bernard - Mondésir Gilles |
Porsche 997 Cup Team 2B Yacco |
|
GT+15 |
1:42:36.0 |
+6:22.0 +10.7 |
107.9 2.07 |
|||
10. | #16 |
Thoral Didier - Peyronel Stéphane |
Ford Fiesta RS WRC |
PX6*** | A8W |
1:43:07.1 |
+6:53.1 +31.1 |
107.4 2.24 |
|||
11. | #31 |
Raynal Frédéric - Rouveirol Jérôme |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
|
A8 |
1:43:34.2 0:30 |
+7:20.2 +27.1 |
106.9 2.39 |
|||
12. | #24 |
Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Vial Julien |
Ford Fiesta R5 Team MSR |
DC-***
|
R5 |
1:43:54.5 |
+7:40.5 +20.3 |
106.6 2.50 |
|||
13. | #21 |
Bect Fabrice - Michal Arnaud |
Peugeot 207 S2000 Team FJ Elf |
921***
|
A7S |
1:44:34.9 |
+8:20.9 +40.4 |
105.9 2.71 |
|||
14. | #119 |
Saunier Julien - Vauclare Frédéric |
Renault Clio Williams |
A7 |
1:44:35.9 |
+8:21.9 +1.0 |
105.9 2.72 |
||||
15. | #34 |
Carret Julian - De Turckheim Gilles |
Citroën DS3 R3T PH Sport |
|
R3 |
1:44:46.1 |
+8:32.1 +10.2 |
105.7 2.78 |
|||
16. | #46 |
Guigou Emmanuel - Nicolet Christiane |
Renault Mégane RS |
N4 |
1:44:46.4 |
+8:32.4 +0.3 |
105.7 2.78 |
||||
17. | #18 |
Lions Franck - Veillas Benjamin |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
CD-***
|
A7S |
1:44:51.5 |
+8:37.5 +5.1 |
105.6 2.80 |
|||
18. | #54 |
Bonato Yoann - Michaud Thierry |
Opel Adam R2 General Motors France |
R2 |
1:44:53.0 |
+8:39.0 +1.5 |
105.6 2.81 |
||||
19. | #51 |
Morel Fabrice - Turquet Damien |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
N4 |
1:45:04.9 |
+8:50.9 +11.9 |
105.4 2.88 |
||||
20. | #41 |
Roussel Christophe - Ratier Marie-Noëlle |
Peugeot RCZ R |
|
GT10 |
1:45:24.3 |
+9:10.3 +19.4 |
105.0 2.98 |
|||
21. | #37 |
Pelamourgues François - Pelamourgues Laurence |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:45:42.4 |
+9:28.4 +18.1 |
104.7 3.08 |
|||
22. | #36 |
Courtois Olivier - Bronner Kévin |
Renault Clio R3 Team Revo6 - Digiservices |
|
R3 |
1:45:53.1 |
+9:39.1 +10.7 |
104.6 3.14 |
|||
23. | #33 |
Mauffrey Eric - Gerard Aurélien |
Renault Clio R3 Team Revo6 - Digiservices |
|
R3 |
1:46:50.0 |
+10:36.0 +56.9 |
103.6 3.45 |
|||
24. | #106 |
Riberon Sylvain - Heysters David |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
1:46:53.7 |
+10:39.7 +3.7 |
103.6 3.47 |
||||
25. | #132 |
Chapat Gilles - Mollar Serge |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2/14 |
1:47:07.0 |
+10:53.0 +13.3 |
103.4 3.54 |
||||
26. | #64 |
Mongarny Jonathan - Grau Jean-Claude |
Renault Clio III |
|
F2/14 |
1:47:54.4 |
+11:40.4 +47.4 |
102.6 3.80 |
|||
27. | #27 |
Favrat Pascal - Duval Jean-Luc |
Porsche 997 Cup Team 2B Yacco |
|
GT+15 |
1:48:08.8 |
+11:54.8 +14.4 |
102.4 3.87 |
|||
28. | #20 |
Roché Jean-Luc - Martin Patrick |
Peugeot 207 S2000 Team FJ Elf |
AW-***
|
A7S |
1:48:19.5 |
+12:05.5 +10.7 |
102.2 3.93 |
|||
29. | #107 |
Bisson Loïc - Fildier Yoann |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
1:48:34.7 |
+12:20.7 +15.2 |
102.0 4.01 |
||||
30. | #35 |
Gomez Philippe - Denuzière Alexandre |
Renault Clio R3 Team Chazel |
|
R3 |
1:48:41.6 |
+12:27.6 +6.9 |
101.9 4.05 |
|||
31. | #136 |
Cecillon Nicolas - Magnat Lionel |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
1:49:28.0 |
+13:14.0 +46.4 |
101.1 4.30 |
||||
32. | #39 |
Bonnefond Patrice - Blondeau-Toiny Romain |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:49:32.4 |
+13:18.4 +4.4 |
101.1 4.33 |
|||
33. | #42 |
Clement Gérard - Dessaigne Fabrice |
Porsche 997 GT3 |
|
GT10 |
1:50:33.3 |
+14:19.3 +1:00.9 |
100.1 4.66 |
|||
34. | #68 |
Gaillet Patrick - Belleville René |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 |
1:50:39.4 |
+14:25.4 +6.1 |
100.1 4.69 |
|||
35. | #43 |
Loubet Jacques - Buellet Frédéric |
Porsche 997 GT3 Team Revo6 - Digiservices |
|
GT10 |
1:51:22.3 |
+15:08.3 +42.9 |
99.4 4.92 |
|||
36. | #97 |
Seillet Clément - Millat-Carus Ludivine |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 |
1:51:22.5 |
+15:08.5 +0.2 |
99.4 4.92 |
|||
37. | #131 |
Bouchard Alain - Pupier Sophie |
Renault Clio III |
F2/14 |
1:51:24.3 |
+15:10.3 +1.8 |
99.4 4.93 |
||||
38. | #58 |
Bourrat Jacques - Bourrat Bertrand |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
|
R2 |
1:51:47.0 |
+15:33.0 +22.7 |
99.0 5.06 |
|||
39. | #66 |
Kieffer Laurent - Krug Gérard |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 |
1:52:05.7 |
+15:51.7 +18.7 |
98.8 5.16 |
|||
40. | #88 |
Jouines Rémi - Bonicel Adrien |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
1:52:10.4 |
+15:56.4 +4.7 |
98.7 5.18 |
|||
41. | #84 |
Perry Jean-René - Reibel Joshua |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
1:52:23.8 |
+16:09.8 +13.4 |
98.5 5.26 |
|||
42. | #116 |
Buono Ludovic - Théoduloz Christine |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
R2 |
1:52:47.4 |
+16:33.4 +23.6 |
98.2 5.38 |
||||
43. | #108 |
Malachane Olivier - Martin Jérôme |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
1:52:48.5 |
+16:34.5 +1.1 |
98.1 5.39 |
||||
44. | #32 |
Leroy Jacky - Charrier Nicolas |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
|
A8 |
1:52:49.9 |
+16:35.9 +1.4 |
98.1 5.40 |
|||
45. | #87 |
Fostier Romain - Abchiche Ophélie |
Opel Adam Cup Team Revo6 - Digiservices |
|
FR2 |
1:52:58.0 |
+16:44.0 +8.1 |
98.0 5.44 |
|||
46. | #104 |
Barral Willy - Barral Sarah |
Renault Clio III RS |
A7K |
1:53:04.4 |
+16:50.4 +6.4 |
97.9 5.48 |
||||
47. | #57 |
Mollard Alexandre - Margaillan Mathilde |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:53:21.7 |
+17:07.7 +17.3 |
97.7 5.57 |
|||
48. | #60 |
Dalmasso-Astier Charlotte - Ponzevera Marine |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:53:39.7 |
+17:25.7 +18.0 |
97.4 5.67 |
|||
49. | #59 |
Bouchet Guillaume - Blampey Fabien |
Citroën C2 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:53:43.3 |
+17:29.3 +3.6 |
97.4 5.69 |
|||
50. | #55 |
Berton Charlotte - Gallier Charlène |
Opel Adam Cup General Motors France |
FR2 |
1:53:48.9 |
+17:34.9 +5.6 |
97.3 5.72 |
||||
51. | #115 |
Crétien Jérémy - Rouchouze Xavier |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
R2 |
1:54:02.0 |
+17:48.0 +13.1 |
97.1 5.79 |
||||
52. | #50 |
Ottin-Pecchio Xavier - Tavernier Nathalie |
BMW M3 E30 |
AS-***
|
N4 |
1:54:05.0 |
+17:51.0 +3.0 |
97.1 5.80 |
|||
53. | #56 |
Wagner William - Paque Antoine |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:54:13.2 |
+17:59.2 +8.2 |
96.9 5.85 |
|||
54. | #139 |
Thorin Jean-Pierre - Comte Vincent |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
1:55:37.3 |
+19:23.3 +1:24.1 |
95.8 6.30 |
||||
55. | #82 |
Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît |
Citroën DS3 R1 Rallye Jeunes FFSA |
|
R1 |
1:55:51.0 |
+19:37.0 +13.7 |
95.6 6.38 |
|||
56. | #94 |
Jouines Jean Jnr - Brun Brice |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
1:56:00.0 |
+19:46.0 +9.0 |
95.4 6.43 |
|||
57. | #74 |
Lieffroy Gabriel - Ehrhardt Laurine |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
1:56:07.8 |
+19:53.8 +7.8 |
95.3 6.47 |
|||
58. | #73 |
Defert Damien - Le Floch Franck |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
1:56:11.5 0:10 |
+19:57.5 +3.7 |
95.3 6.49 |
|||
59. | #72 |
Jamet Jérémy - Secache Michaël |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
1:56:12.4 |
+19:58.4 +0.9 |
95.3 6.49 |
|||
60. | #70 |
Laskowski Laurent - Sarreaud Valentin |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
1:56:17.2 |
+20:03.2 +4.8 |
95.2 6.52 |
|||
61. | #85 |
Bernardi Florian - Suchet Valentin |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
1:56:21.1 |
+20:07.1 +3.9 |
95.2 6.54 |
|||
62. | #143 |
Marion Quentin - Santaella Loïc |
Renault Clio RS |
F2/14 |
1:56:27.6 |
+20:13.6 +6.5 |
95.1 6.58 |
||||
63. | #45 |
Fraissard Alain - Rey Jean-François |
Porsche Cayman S |
|
GT10 |
1:56:31.6 |
+20:17.6 +4.0 |
95.0 6.60 |
|||
64. | #142 |
Monnet Thierry - Hugonnot Cédric |
Hommell Berlinette RS2 |
GT9 |
1:56:57.8 0:10 |
+20:43.8 +26.2 |
94.7 6.74 |
||||
65. | #86 |
Massé Antoine - Clairay-Celso Madeline |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
1:56:58.3 |
+20:44.3 +0.5 |
94.7 6.74 |
|||
66. | #145 |
Molina Gérôme - Jomard Cédric |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
F2/13 |
1:57:54.9 |
+21:40.9 +56.6 |
93.9 7.05 |
||||
67. | #133 |
Clavel-Morot Patrice - Laurent Jonathan |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
F2/14 |
1:58:07.0 |
+21:53.0 +12.1 |
93.7 7.12 |
||||
68. | #150 |
Le Bouder Nicolas - Vachon Renaud |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:58:08.4 |
+21:54.4 +1.4 |
93.7 7.12 |
||||
69. | #118 |
Montanteme Sylvestre - Delorme David |
Citroën C2 R2 |
R2 |
1:58:33.8 |
+22:19.8 +25.4 |
93.4 7.26 |
||||
70. | #117 |
Berard David - Boussit Jean-François |
Citroën C2 R2 |
R2 |
1:58:52.2 |
+22:38.2 +18.4 |
93.1 7.36 |
||||
71. | #124 |
Leclerc Ludovic - Toubert Frédéric |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
A7 |
1:58:57.9 |
+22:43.9 +5.7 |
93.1 7.39 |
||||
72. | #100 |
Darbon Julien - Toneatto Olivier |
Peugeot 206 RC |
N3 |
1:59:13.8 |
+22:59.8 +15.9 |
92.9 7.48 |
||||
73. | #91 |
Humeau Vincent - Vattier Bruno |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
1:59:37.1 |
+23:23.1 +23.3 |
92.6 7.60 |
|||
74. | #28 |
Cartier Denis - Michaudet Bernard |
Renault Clio V6 Trophy |
|
GT+15 |
2:00:19.3 |
+24:05.3 +42.2 |
92.0 7.83 |
|||
75. | #90 |
Rouillard Nicolas - Bousquet Guillaume |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
2:00:37.8 |
+24:23.8 +18.5 |
91.8 7.93 |
|||
76. | #93 |
Caplan Anthony - Favre Frédérick |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
2:00:42.0 |
+24:28.0 +4.2 |
91.7 7.96 |
|||
77. | #71 |
Pellier Laurent - Dewaele Alexandre |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
2:00:45.4 |
+24:31.4 +3.4 |
91.7 7.97 |
|||
78. | #126 |
Fontaine Yannick - Jousselme Steeve |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A7 |
2:00:51.7 |
+24:37.7 +6.3 |
91.6 8.01 |
||||
79. | #122 |
Pradat Laurent - Guijarro Jean-Louis |
Renault Clio RS |
A7 |
2:01:09.6 |
+24:55.6 +17.9 |
91.4 8.10 |
||||
80. | #38 |
Dal Zotto Grégory - Dubreuil Hervé |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
2:02:00.1 |
+25:46.1 +50.5 |
90.8 8.38 |
||||
81. | #105 |
Jehel Didier - Jehel Aurélia |
BMW M3 E30 |
A8 |
2:02:37.1 |
+26:23.1 +37.0 |
90.3 8.58 |
||||
82. | #121 |
Saunier Alexandre - Courvoisier Clément |
Renault Clio III RS |
A7 |
2:03:37.1 |
+27:23.1 +1:00.0 |
89.6 8.90 |
||||
83. | #111 |
Trichard Cyrille - Bourgain Karine |
Renault Mégane RS |
N4 |
2:04:30.1 |
+28:16.1 +53.0 |
88.9 9.19 |
||||
84. | #137 |
Brottes Olivier - Passemard Virginie |
Renault Clio RS |
N3 |
2:04:37.3 |
+28:23.3 +7.2 |
88.8 9.23 |
||||
85. | #63 |
Mongarny Jacky - Gonin Amandine |
Renault Clio III RS |
A7 |
2:04:49.8 |
+28:35.8 +12.5 |
88.7 9.30 |
||||
86. | #148 |
Partal Pierrot - Partal Morgane |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
R1 |
2:05:59.7 |
+29:45.7 +1:09.9 |
87.9 9.68 |
||||
87. | #140 |
Nicoud Olivier - Saucaz Romain |
Renault Clio RS |
N3 |
2:07:28.7 |
+31:14.7 +1:29.0 |
86.9 10.16 |
||||
88. | #112 |
Prats Jean-François - Schillaci Julien |
Peugeot 206 S1600 |
AV-*** | A6K |
2:10:44.6 |
+34:30.6 +3:15.9 |
84.7 11.22 |
|||
89. | #44 |
Thibault Gérard - Leclerc Marie-Josée |
Lotus Exige Cup 255 |
|
GT10 |
2:13:40.0 |
+37:26.0 +2:55.4 |
82.8 12.17 |
|||
90. | #156 |
Cuguillère Vivian - Smid Dimitri |
Citroën C1 Cup |
F2/11 |
2:14:36.6 |
+38:22.6 +56.6 |
82.3 12.48 |
||||
91. | #154 |
Chabassier Jean-Pierre - Giry Jean-Philippe |
Honda Civic VTi |
N2 |
2:15:08.1 |
+38:54.1 +31.5 |
81.9 12.65 |
||||
92. | #101 |
Lebranchu Lionel - Coutin Sébastien |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
R1 |
2:15:18.2 |
+39:04.2 +10.1 |
81.8 12.70 |
||||
93. | #144 |
Tonnin Mickaël - Andriantseheno Jean-Luc |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
2:17:11.7 |
+40:57.7 +1:53.5 |
80.7 13.32 |
||||
94. |
#92 [SR] |
Hubin Pierre - Sibille Pierre |
Opel Adam Cup |
A O***
|
FR2 |
12:26:44.4 |
+10:50:30.4 +10:09:32.7 |
14.8 211.51 |
|||
Retirements
58 (58 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS10 | #5 |
Baud Lionel - Chioso Alexandre | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | SP *** | A8W | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #7 |
Rousset Eric - Sauce Christophe | Citroën C4 WRC | BT-*** | A8W | Accident | |||||
SS13 | #11 |
Pereira Armando - Petitnicolas Aurélien | Citroën C4 WRC | AJ-*** | A8W | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #15 |
Faucher Mickaël - Augustin Damien |
Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 Team FJ Elf |
X21*** | A8W | Mechanical | |||||
SS13 | #17 |
Martel Romain - Lemoine Vanessa | Peugeot 207 S2000 |
AH-***
|
A7S | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #19 |
Greiffenberg Philippe - Fourcade Laurent |
Peugeot 207 S2000 PH Sport |
AW-***
|
A7S | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #22 |
Succi Jean-François - Vitrani Olivier | Peugeot 207 S2000 |
AV-***
|
A7S | Mechanical | |||||
SS12 | #23 |
Ragues Pierre - Ragues Marcel | Škoda Fabia S2000 |
H V***
|
A7S | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #25 |
Rouillard Patrick - Mondon Cédric |
Porsche 997 Cup Team 2HP Compétition |
|
GT+15 | Didn't start 2. leg | |||||
SS6 | #29 |
Perrouse François - Maiffret Michel | Nissan 350Z |
|
GT+15 | Mechanical | |||||
SS13 | #30 |
Mottard Guy - Devaux Thierry | Peugeot 306 Maxi | A7K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #40 |
Fontalba Grégory - Hermet Stéphan | Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 | Didn't start 2. leg | |||||
SS1 | #47 |
Bonnefis Germain - Fournier Olivier |
Renault Mégane RS Team Chazel |
|
N4 | Accident | |||||
SS10 | #48 |
Lefebvre Frédéric - De Castelli Sabrina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #49 |
Chevalier René - Diebolt Valérie |
Subaru Impreza STi N15 Team 2HP Compétition |
|
N4 | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #52 |
Foulon Alain - Delarche Gilles |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Team 2HP Compétition |
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #53 |
Dagnac-Lagrange Jacky - Lingerat Sébastien | Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #61 |
Verry Vanessa - Ouvry Eléonore |
Renault Twingo RS R2 Team Chazel |
R2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #62 |
Sirot Guillaume - Breuil Emeline |
Peugeot 309 GTI Team Revo6 - Digiservices |
A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #67 |
Chivaydel Jean-Laurent - Capoulade Nicolas | BMW 318 Ti Compact |
BR-***
|
F2/14 | Didn't start 2. leg | |||||
SS10 | #69 |
Astier Loïc - Declerck Loïc | Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #75 |
Folb Terry - Poujol Sébastien | Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #76 |
Voglimacci Jérémy - Gorguilo Anthony | Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #77 |
Lanthermann Jérémy - Maillard Sébastien | Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #79 |
Cereda Adrien - Garel Romain | Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #80 |
Chagot Maxime - Dunand Arnaud | Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #81 |
Ballaire Eric - Barbera Loïc | Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 | Didn't start 2. leg | |||||
SS13 | #83 |
Di Fante Romain - Baldini-Bioletto Marc |
Citroën DS3 R1 Rallye Jeunes FFSA |
|
R1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #89 |
Marché Pierre - Delcambre Jean-Christophe | Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #95 |
Revol Gaëtan - Blot Pierre | Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 | Accident | |||||
SS11 | #96 |
Kreim Fabian - Beinke Josefine Corinn | Opel Adam Cup |
ERB***
|
FR2 | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #98 |
Toé Sébastien - Neyret-Gigot Benoît | Renault Clio Williams |
|
N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS12 | #99 |
Dazy Jean-Pierre - Ducreux Philippe | Ford Fiesta ST |
|
N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #102 |
Biau Clément - Favreau Mathieu | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Accident | ||||||
SS11 | #103 |
Panagiotis Yannick - Panagiotis Valérie | Renault Clio V6 Trophy | GT+15 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #109 |
Milan Sébastien - Ponchon Patrice | Renault Clio R3 | R3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #110 |
Bargeon Dominique - Vieux-Melchior Baptiste | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | N4 | Accident | ||||||
SS6 | #113 |
Rolland Fabien - Mercier Christophe | Peugeot 206 S1600 | A6K | Didn't start 2. leg | ||||||
SS10 | #114 |
Pignier Michel - Beuret Mélinda | Peugeot 208 R2 | R2 | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #120 |
Neusch Thierry - Volpi Cécile | Peugeot 206 RC | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #123 |
Cochet Viviane - Lambelet-Dido Nadine | Peugeot 306 S16 | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS12 | #125 |
Masse Thierry - Bonnet Fabien | Renault Clio III RS | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #127 |
Bidaud Julien - Bourdelas Virginie | BMW 320i E30 | F2/14 | Engine | ||||||
SS6 | #128 |
Emery Patrice - Scialom Arnaud | Renault Clio RS | F2/14 | Didn't start 2. leg | ||||||
SS9 | #129 |
Nugue Sébastien - Machabert Jean-Michel | Renault Clio | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #130 |
Vernay Gilles - Chaverot Fabrice | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #134 |
Labrosse Sylvain - Labrosse Noémie | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Accident | ||||||
SS13 | #135 |
Thomas Yann - Voldoire Sylvain | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #138 |
Delepierre Sébastien - Chaboz Christopher | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #141 |
Baijot Ludovic - Baijot Christophe | Renault Clio Williams | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #146 |
Casanovas Julien - Casanovas Marjorie | Citroën Saxo VTS | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #147 |
Chaverot Florent - Renard Jérôme | Citroën Saxo VTS | F2/13 | Didn't start 2. leg | ||||||
SS2 | #149 |
Simonet Jean-Pierre - Reverchon Christian | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #151 |
Cloux Jérôme - Mondanel Laurence | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #152 |
Giffey Eddy - Giffey Maxime | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #153 |
Jeanpierre Romain - Glowinkowski Jonathan | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #155 |
Caillault Albert - Renebon Romain | Peugeot 106 Rallye | F2/12 | Accident | ||||||
SS9 | #157 |
Lacour Jérémy - Cornelusse Julien | Citroën AX GTI | N1 | Accident |
Added by: Anthony Delahayes [20. 4. 2014]
Rallye Lyon Charbonnières 2014 (HD)…
sudrallye]
sudrallye]