11. South Swedish Rally 1986
15. 5. – 18. 5. 1986, Ahus • gravel 300.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 63 (63 on list)
1. | #2 |
Blomqvist Stig - Berglund Bruno |
Ford RS200 SMK Örebro |
B20*** | B11 |
3:13:58 |
92.8 |
||||
2. | #5 |
Andervang Stig - Oosterbaan Ruud |
Ford RS200 Skene MS |
C20*** | B11 |
3:17:57 |
+3:59 +3:59 |
90.9 0.80 |
|||
3. | #1 |
Waldegård Björn - Gallagher Fred |
Toyota Celica Twincam Turbo MK Rimo |
K-A*** | B11 |
3:19:42 |
+5:44 +1:45 |
90.1 1.15 |
|||
4. | #37 |
Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny |
Opel Ascona B Forshaga MC |
ERS*** | A7 |
3:21:00 |
+7:02 +1:18 |
89.6 1.41 |
|||
5. | #14 |
Heinonen Timo - Rinne Hannu |
Audi Quattro A2 Hyvinkään UA |
IN-*** | B11 |
3:21:01 |
+7:03 +1 |
89.5 1.41 |
|||
6. | #8 |
Torph Lars-Erik - Thorszelius Bo |
Toyota Celica Twincam Turbo Säffle MC |
K-A*** | B11 |
3:22:09 |
+8:11 +1:08 |
89.0 1.64 |
|||
7. | #55 |
Strid Peter - Strid Torbjörn |
Opel Manta 400 SMK Hörby |
ERN*** | B11 |
3:23:27 |
+9:29 +1:18 |
88.5 1.90 |
|||
8. | #39 |
Nilsson Sören - Persson Per-Ove |
Audi 90 Quattro Kils MK |
A8 |
3:25:51 |
+11:53 +2:24 |
87.4 2.38 |
||||
9. | #41 |
Johansson Björn 'Nalle' - Olsson Anders |
Opel Kadett GSI MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A7 |
3:27:22 |
+13:24 +1:31 |
86.8 2.68 |
||||
10. | #34 |
Morin Henrik - Hallberg Thomas |
Subaru Leone RX Turbo Norrbottens MS Boden |
A8 |
3:27:24 |
+13:26 +2 |
86.8 2.69 |
||||
11. | #61 |
Joki Harry - Rönnlöv Lars |
Peugeot 205 GTI SMK Västerås |
A6 |
3:27:59 |
+14:01 +35 |
86.5 2.80 |
||||
12. | #54 |
Edling Thorbjörn - Andersson Hans |
Mazda 323 SMK Uppsala |
A5 |
3:28:13 |
+14:15 +14 |
86.4 2.85 |
||||
13. | #18 |
Walfridsson Stig-Olov - Barth Gunnar |
Volvo 240 Turbo MK Ratten |
A8 |
3:29:04 |
+15:06 +51 |
86.1 3.02 |
||||
14. | #28 |
Kalliomaa Sakari - Vainio Simo |
Audi 80 Quattro Tapua UK |
APU*** | A8 |
3:30:19 |
+16:21 +1:15 |
85.6 3.27 |
|||
15. | #62 |
Sellholm Jan - Andersson Kent |
Toyota Starlet Kolsva MS |
A5 |
3:30:38 |
+16:40 +19 |
85.5 3.33 |
||||
16. | #56 |
Lord Chris - Varley Ron |
Audi Quattro A1 |
LYV*** | B11 |
3:32:13 |
+18:15 +1:35 |
84.8 3.65 |
|||
17. | #24 |
Saarenpää Esa - Suvisalmi Jukka |
Audi 80 Quattro Kauhajoen MC |
A8 |
3:32:28 |
+18:30 +15 |
84.7 3.70 |
||||
18. | #77 |
Karlqvist Einar - Martinsson Anders |
Opel Ascona 2000 SMK Örkelljunga |
A7 |
3:33:12 |
+19:14 +44 |
84.4 3.85 |
||||
19. | #42 |
Ericsson Roger - Rosendahl Per |
Subaru Leone RX Turbo Kolsva MS |
BOX*** | A8 |
3:33:36 |
+19:38 +24 |
84.3 3.93 |
|||
20. | #76 |
Skoghag Fredrik - Pettersson Göran |
Subaru Leone RX Turbo Huddinge MK |
A8 |
3:34:38 |
+20:40 +1:02 |
83.9 4.13 |
||||
21. | #53 |
Andersson Kent - Persson Leif |
Toyota Starlet Västerås MS |
A5 |
3:34:38 |
+20:40 +0 |
83.9 4.13 |
||||
22. | #89 |
Alriksson Ebbe - Asp Bertil |
Audi 80 Quattro Nybro AC |
A8 |
3:34:42 |
+20:44 +4 |
83.8 4.15 |
||||
23. | #99 |
Wikström Olof - Kokko Pentti |
Opel Kadett GSI Hyvinkään UA |
A7 |
3:35:06 |
+21:08 +24 |
83.7 4.23 |
||||
24. | #59 |
Kjällström Anders - Bohlin Christer |
Volvo 240 Turbo Vara MK |
A8 |
3:35:10 |
+21:12 +4 |
83.7 4.24 |
||||
25. | #104 |
Bladlund Lars - Mattsson Lennart |
Volkswagen Golf GTi MK Rimo |
A7 |
3:38:59 |
+25:01 +3:49 |
82.2 5.00 |
||||
26. | #127 |
Dicksson Anders - Carlsson Jan |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Osby MK |
A7 |
3:39:03 |
+25:05 +4 |
82.2 5.02 |
||||
27. | #103 |
Norling Christer - Fröhommer Ulf |
Opel Kadett GSI Rasbo MK |
A7 |
3:40:30 |
+26:32 +1:27 |
81.6 5.31 |
||||
28. | #4 |
Haugland John - Bohlin Jan-Olof |
Škoda 130 LR NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B9 |
3:46:46 |
+32:48 +6:16 |
79.4 6.56 |
||||
29. | #113 |
Levin Jan - Levin Birgitta |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 Malungs MK |
A6 |
3:48:25 |
+34:27 +1:39 |
78.8 6.89 |
||||
30. | #20 |
Edelhoff Gustav - Heger Karl-Heinz |
Volkswagen Golf GTi ADAC Junior Team |
A7 |
3:48:26 |
+34:28 +1 |
78.8 6.89 |
||||
31. | #157 |
Tenmark Klas - Bengtsson Bengt |
Opel Ascona i2000 Göteborgs MF |
CBH*** | A7 |
3:48:43 |
+34:45 +17 |
78.7 6.95 |
|||
32. | #158 |
Oddshammar Håkan - Oddshammar Anders |
Opel Ascona 2000 Arlövs MC |
A7 |
3:52:28 |
+38:30 +3:45 |
77.4 7.70 |
||||
33. | #128 |
Kopra Seppo - Kivelä Mauno |
Toyota Starlet Scuderia Smile |
A5 |
3:52:30 |
+38:32 +2 |
77.4 7.71 |
||||
34. | #150 |
Palmqvist Pelle - Andersson Rolf |
Opel Ascona 2000 SMK Gävle |
A7 |
3:52:51 |
+38:53 +21 |
77.3 7.78 |
||||
35. | #29 |
Hahn Rüdiger - Jestädt Matthias |
Ford Escort RS Turbo ADAC Junior Team |
A8 |
3:54:18 |
+40:20 +1:27 |
76.8 8.07 |
||||
36. | #33 |
Schäfer Jürgen - Fuchs Franz |
Peugeot 205 GTI ADAC Junior Team |
N2 |
3:54:43 |
+40:45 +25 |
76.7 8.15 |
||||
37. | #152 |
Olsen Ulf - Sjöström Kenny |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Nybro AC |
A6 |
3:54:45 |
+40:47 +2 |
76.7 8.16 |
||||
38. | #91 |
Näsänen Raimo - Könönen Raimo |
Opel Corsa A Abo Sportbilister |
A5 |
3:56:13 |
+42:15 +1:28 |
76.2 8.45 |
||||
39. | #25 |
Drexler Alois - Ogolter Peter |
Opel Kadett GSI ADAC Junior Team |
A7 |
3:56:42 |
+42:44 +29 |
76.0 8.55 |
||||
40. | #172 |
Edberg Lars - Paulsson Johannes |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Botkyrka MK |
A7 |
3:56:54 |
+42:56 +12 |
76.0 8.59 |
||||
41. | #17 |
Young David - Senior David |
Vauxhall Astra |
A5 |
3:57:06 |
+43:08 +12 |
75.9 8.63 |
||||
42. | #132 |
Karlsson Kent - Linge Göran |
Saab 96 V4 Linköpings MS |
A6 |
3:57:08 |
+43:10 +2 |
75.9 8.63 |
||||
43. | #12 |
Holden Graham - Thomas Geraint |
Vauxhall Nova Wyre District |
A5 |
3:57:17 |
+43:19 +9 |
75.9 8.66 |
||||
44. | #97 |
Jonsson Bo - Gustavsson Lars |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Gullabo RC |
A6 |
3:57:31 |
+43:33 +14 |
75.8 8.71 |
||||
45. | #163 |
Tenghagen Sven-Erik - Tenghagen Stefan |
Opel Ascona 2000 Hässleholms MK |
A7 |
4:03:36 |
+49:38 +6:05 |
73.9 9.93 |
||||
46. | #151 |
Walfridsson Johan - Byrsjö Lars |
Peugeot 205 GTI Helsingborgs MK |
A6 |
4:04:28 |
+50:30 +52 |
73.6 10.10 |
||||
47. | #166 |
Svensson Zerny - Svensson Thomas |
Opel Ascona 2000 Hässleholms MK |
A7 |
4:05:29 |
+51:31 +1:01 |
73.3 10.30 |
||||
48. | #137 |
Fölling Franz - Fölling Thomas |
Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo MSC Gütersloh |
B11 |
4:06:13 |
+52:15 +44 |
73.1 10.45 |
||||
49. | #135 |
Just Horst - Just Carsten |
Toyota Corolla GT Sportfahrerkreis West e.V. |
N2 |
4:06:18 |
+52:20 +5 |
73.1 10.47 |
||||
50. | #167 |
Andersson Kenneth - Persson Bosse |
Saab 96 V4 Munkfors MC |
A6 |
4:06:44 |
+52:46 +26 |
73.0 10.55 |
||||
51. | #176 |
Ström Hans - Ström Peter |
Opel Ascona 2000 Huddinge MK |
A7 |
4:08:39 |
+54:41 +1:55 |
72.4 10.94 |
||||
52. | #110 |
Van Peer Eric - Moens François |
Renault 11 Turbo URRT |
N3 |
4:09:29 |
+55:31 +50 |
72.1 11.10 |
||||
53. | #22 |
Morris Keith - McGhie Bill |
Vauxhall Astra GTE Aberdeen MC |
N3 |
4:10:27 |
+56:29 +58 |
71.9 11.30 |
||||
54. | #85 |
Eriksson Egil - Lindberg Christer |
Fiat Panda 45 BUFAK |
N1 |
4:16:33 |
+1:02:35 +6:06 |
70.2 12.52 |
||||
55. | #122 |
Lönn Ronnie - Ahlström Inger |
Opel Ascona 2000 Mälaröarnas MK |
A7 |
4:16:47 |
+1:02:49 +14 |
70.1 12.56 |
||||
56. | #142 |
Schulz Wolf-Dieter - Löhndorf Holger |
Toyota Corolla GT SMC Stade e.V. |
N2 |
4:18:19 |
+1:04:21 +1:32 |
69.7 12.87 |
||||
57. | #78 |
John Thomas - Erbach Eckhard |
Honda Civic CRX |
B10 |
4:18:38 |
+1:04:40 +19 |
69.6 12.93 |
||||
58. | #145 |
Zimmermann Karl-Heinz - Augustus Klaus |
Toyota Corolla GT SFG Köln |
A6 |
4:19:28 |
+1:05:30 +50 |
69.4 13.10 |
||||
59. | #133 |
Bassett Alistair - Parker Brian |
Talbot Samba Rallye Sevenoaks |
N1 |
4:24:39 |
+1:10:41 +5:11 |
68.0 14.14 |
||||
60. | #129 |
Nieminen Vesa - Jantunen Veli-Pekka |
Peugeot 205 GTI UA Keuruu |
N2 |
4:28:52 |
+1:14:54 +4:13 |
66.9 14.98 |
||||
61. | #165 |
Nilsson Ebbe - Johannesson Magnus |
Saab 96 V4 Hässleholms MK |
A6 |
4:29:09 |
+1:15:11 +17 |
66.9 15.04 |
||||
62. | #125 |
Jesse Kurt - Kronenberg Barbara |
Opel Kadett SR MAC Mettmann |
A5 |
4:32:09 |
+1:18:11 +3:00 |
66.1 15.64 |
||||
63. | #161 |
Bäckwall Karl Erik - Bäckvall Dorothé |
Peugeot 205 GTI Jämtlands MK |
A6 |
4:42:55 |
+1:28:57 +10:46 |
63.6 17.79 |
||||
Retirements
94 (94 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS9 | #3 |
Grundel Kalle - Strömberg Ola |
Ford Escort RS Turbo Huddinge MK |
A8 | Engine | ||||||
SS17 | #6 |
Pettersson Gunnar - Pettersson Arne |
Audi Coupé Quattro Teknis MC |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #9 |
Lindholm Sebastian - Saarinen Juha |
Audi 80 Quattro Blue Rose Team |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #10 |
Anger Thomas - Birk Erwin |
Ford Escort RS Turbo ADAC Junior Team |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #11 |
Ellingsen Morten - Johnsen Rune |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V NMK Moss |
AX *** | A7 | Engine | |||||
SS12 | #13 |
Ericsson Martin - Melleroth Rolf |
Audi 80 Quattro Umeå AK |
A8 | Gearbox | ||||||
SS11 | #16 |
Røed Thomas - Nielsen Thomas |
Volvo 240 Turbo NMK Eidsvoll |
A8 | Gearbox | ||||||
SS23 | #19 |
Jalonen Jukka - Riipinen Ilkka |
Opel Ascona 400 Hyvinkään UA |
XHX*** | B11 | Retired | |||||
SS23 | #21 |
Orskaug Stein - Lysaker Tor |
Opel Ascona 2000 NMK Eidsvoll |
A7 | Gearbox | ||||||
SS1 | #23 |
Sandin Bo - Sika Gunnar |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Teknis MC |
HTC*** | A7 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #26 |
Ånerud Øyvind - Nysether Thor-Erik |
Volvo 240 Turbo KNA Kongsvinger |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #27 |
Gundler Lasse - Parmander Staffan |
Audi Coupé Quattro Kolsva MS |
A8 | Gearbox | ||||||
SS3 | #30 |
Såtvedt Ole Vincent - Fosseidengen Oddbjørn |
Opel Ascona B KNA Kongsvinger |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS17 | #31 |
Jansson Tomas 'Gullabo' - Algerstedt Ingemar |
Opel Ascona i2000 Gullabo RC |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS22 | #32 |
Nevalainen Hannu - Jukarainen Matti |
Opel Manta GT/E Helsingin UA |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #35 |
Schlesack Stefan - Witt Wolfgang |
Ford Escort RS Turbo ADAC Junior Team |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #38 |
Åhlin Jerry - Karlsson Urban |
Opel Kadett GSI MK Team Westom |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS17 | #40 |
Johansson Erik 'Eken' - Östensson Jan |
Audi 80 Quattro Ludvika MS |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #43 |
Koski Jarmo - Peltonen Jukka |
Opel Kadett GSI SAMK UA |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS22 | #44 |
Danielsson Bror - Eklind Anders |
Subaru Leone RX Turbo Årjängs MK |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #45 |
Allansson Arne - Cederberg Björn |
Subaru Leone RX Turbo Ludvika MS |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #46 |
Viitala Petri - Leppälä Pekka |
Opel Kadett GT/E Jämsän Seudun UA |
A7 | Transmission | ||||||
SS8 | #47 |
Blomqvist Gert - Andersson Carl-Magnus |
Opel Kadett GT/E MK Sävsjö |
A7 | Clutch | ||||||
SS10 | #48 |
Andersen Rolf Jakob - Jortun Steinar |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC NMK Trysil |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #49 |
Süld Matti - Gustafsson Eric |
Audi 80 Quattro Östhammars MK |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #50 |
Öberg Per - Nilsson Kent |
Toyota Starlet Taxinge MK |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #51 |
Blomqvist Björn - Uppsäll Erik |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Huddinge MK |
A7 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #52 |
Kotola Esa - Toftborn Peter |
Audi 80 Quattro Vetlanda RRC |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS29 | #57 |
Melin Kjell - Svensson Lars |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Kils MK |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #58 |
Lindström Göran - Bergman Peter |
Toyota Starlet Huddinge MK |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS19 | #63 |
Sipilä Tero - Heinonen Arto |
Opel Ascona 2000 Tapua UK |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #64 |
Søgaard Jens - Eikåsen Arne |
Opel Kadett GSI NMK Trysil |
A7 | Accident | ||||||
SS14 | #65 |
Johansson Jerker - Danielsson Olle |
Opel Ascona Huddinge MK |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #67 |
Trädgårds Staffan - Persson Göran |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 SMK Hedemora |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS23 | #68 |
Lundqvist Lotta - Wennberg Lotta |
Opel Manta 2.0 E MK Rimo |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #69 |
Kottulinsky Susanne - Thörner Christina |
Volvo 240 Turbo Huddinge MK |
A8 | Turbo | ||||||
SS1 | #72 |
Karlsson Mats - Sjökvist Göran |
Opel Ascona 2000 Säffle MC |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #73 |
Skar John - Hagestuen Arnfinn |
Opel Kadett GT/E NMK Hamar |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS17 | #74 |
Öström Ove - Berglund Mats |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Sandvikens MK |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #75 |
Ohlsson Cemoni - Törnqvist Sören |
Fiat Uno Turbo Team Skogsåkarna |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS22 | #79 |
Stenborg Gert - Kurtén Peter |
Saab 96 Älvbygdens MK |
A6 | Excluded | ||||||
SS22 | #80 |
Fredriksson Claes - Bodén Christian |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Huddinge MK |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #81 |
Jonasson Göran - Jonasson Lennart |
Opel Manta Wäxjö MS |
B10 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #82 |
Riise Bjørn - Sande Håvard |
Škoda 130 L NMK Eidsvoll |
A5 | Head gasket | ||||||
SS3 | #83 |
Göransson Curt - Östlund Kurt |
Opel Kadett GT/E Ljusdals MS |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS20 | #84 |
Eriksson Håkan - Brandt Staffan |
Opel Kadett GSI Vansbro MK |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS23 | #87 |
Bauer Rolf - Borowski Hans-Jürgen |
Opel Kadett GSI ASC Hamburg |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #90 |
Johansson Leif - Wehlin Mikael |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi SMK Örkelljunga |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #92 |
Schmitt Theo - Meyerhofer Uwe |
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus AMC Marktheidenfeld |
B11 | Retired | ||||||
SS17 | #93 |
Hardt Christian - Assmann Jörg |
Opel Manta 200 VCB Berlin |
B10 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #94 |
Norqvist Thomas - Eriksson Jan |
Peugeot 205 GTI SMK Trollhättan |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #98 |
Juntunen Olavi - Sartovuo Hannu |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Helsingin UA |
A6 | Fuel pump | ||||||
SS9 | #100 |
Lundin Anders - Jonasson Christer |
Peugeot 205 GTI MK Rimo |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #101 |
Karlsson Bo - Karlsson Jan |
Opel Manta Wäxjö MS |
B10 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #102 |
Fredriksson Göran - Håkansson Lars-Erik |
Volvo 242 Turbo Kils MK |
A8 | Head gasket | ||||||
SS4 | #105 |
Ekelund Roger - Ekelund Annika |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Kristianstads MK |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS25 | #106 |
Sunner Christer - Holm Kenneth |
Audi Coupé Quattro MK Kopparberg |
A8 | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #108 |
Gundler Björne - Hedman Staffan |
Audi 80 Quattro Huddinge MK |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #109 |
Jäger Matthias - Jähne Michael |
Volkswagen Polo GT Coupé MSC der Polizei Braunschweig |
N1 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #111 |
"IT" - Jørgensen Henrik |
Toyota Starlet Helsingör Motor Klub |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #112 |
Johansson Kent - Brorsson Roland |
Volkswagen Golf GTi SMK Värnamo |
A7 | Electrical | ||||||
SS6 | #114 |
Andersson Bengt - Andersson Kjell |
Subaru Huddinge MK |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS20 | #115 |
Weréen Stefan - Lind Ulf |
Opel Manta 200 Hässleholms MK |
B10 | Accident | ||||||
SS9 | #116 |
Westlund Janne - Westlund Thomas |
Opel Manta MK Kopparberg |
B10 | Excluded | ||||||
SS28 | #118 |
Mäkinen Marko - Äikäs Petteri |
Opel Manta 200 Tervakoski UA |
B10 | Retired | ||||||
SS17 | #119 |
Miikkulainen Antero - Mäenpää Jari |
Lada VFTS TAM UA |
B10 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #120 |
Higelin Pierre - Burman Sören |
Opel Manta Mälaröarnas MK |
B10 | Lost wheel | ||||||
SS13 | #121 |
Kristensson Lennart - Kristensson Ingemar |
Subaru RX Arlövs MC |
A7 | Electrical | ||||||
SS16 | #124 |
Örwen Thomas - Willgård Åke |
Mazda 323 Skövde MK |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #126 |
Carlsson Åke - Lindberg Stig |
Subaru RX Turbo Stenungsunds MS |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #131 |
Ekholm Per Henrik - Ekholm Håkan |
Saab 96 SMK Örkelljunga |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #134 |
Klodzinsky Peter - Schwinem Klaus |
Volkswagen Golf GTi DAMF Dinslaken |
N2 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #136 |
Knöbel Peter - Jakobsmeier Werner |
Audi 80 GTE MSC Gütersloh |
N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS17 | #139 |
Johnsson Sven-Göran - Ero Lennart |
Saab 99 Turbo Kristianstads MK |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #143 |
Edqvist Janne - Nilsson Bengt |
Audi 80 Quattro SMK Hörby |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS29 | #144 |
Johnsson Thomas - Boberg Mats |
Saab 99 EMS Helsingborgs MK |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #146 |
Schmitz Herbert - Schmitz Wolfgang |
Opel Manta GT/E SFG Köln |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS17 | #147 |
Larsen John - Hemmingsen Klaus |
Opel Manta 2.0 E Viking Auto Sport |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #148 |
Storm Lasse - Storm Ulf |
Opel Ascona Stenungsunds MS |
A7 | Transmission | ||||||
SS6 | #153 |
Bengtsson Göran - Rasmusson Anders |
Opel Ascona Trelleborgs MK |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #154 |
Bergdahl Staffan - Svensson Per-Erik |
Opel Ascona Teknis MC |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS28 | #155 |
Murstad Trond - Sæthre Arne |
Opel Ascona 2000 NAF S. Østerdal |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #156 |
Dahlin Ronny - Höijer Ove |
Opel Kadett GSI Taxinge MK |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #159 |
Björnvad Ulf - Berge Anders |
Saab 96 Mälaröarnas MK |
A6 | Accident | ||||||
SS27 | #160 |
Hytinkoski Kent - Thörjesson Ulf |
Saab 96 Asarums MS |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #162 |
Holmqvist Göran - Bendroth Jörgen |
Saab 96 Kristianstads MK |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS24 | #164 |
Johansson Lars - Kaipianen Pekka |
Opel Ascona Kullings MS |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #168 |
Norman Leif - Wester Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Säters MK |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #169 |
Sandberg Kjell - Jarl Mats |
Opel Ascona Huddinge MK |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #170 |
Graff Lasse - Ernqvist Marie |
Peugeot 205 GTI Jämtlands MK |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS17 | #173 |
Lindros Lars - Sjöberg Peter |
Opel Ascona Arlövs MC |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #174 |
Kaastinen Kari - Israelsson Bengt |
Talbot Sunbeam TI MK Vattle |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #175 |
Gundersen Birger - Staff Jr. Einar |
Opel Ascona 2000 KNA Kongsvinger |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS22 | #177 |
Larsson Mats - Evertsson Stefan |
Subaru 1800 4WD Huddinge MK |
A7 | Excluded |
Added by: André Oliveira [14. 3. 2013]
Updated by: Jiří Hejčl [18. 1. 2023]
Updated by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [20. 2. 2023]
Updated by: Jiří Hejčl [18. 1. 2023]
Updated by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [20. 2. 2023]