10. Rally Hedemarken 2000
23. 9. 2000, Hamar • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 82 (82 on list)
1. | #3 |
Solberg Henning - Olsson Johan |
Toyota Corolla WRC KNA I. Østfold |
BC *** | A8 |
47:07 |
|||||
2. | #16 |
Sveinsvoll Trond - Jensen Bent Helle |
Ford Escort WRC KNA Stavanger |
RH *** | A8 |
47:47 |
+40 +40 |
||||
3. | #7 |
Vannebo Roar - Treider Øygund |
Toyota Corolla WRC Club NAF |
KF *** | A8 |
48:45 |
+1:38 +58 |
||||
4. | #24 |
Engh Stian - Isdal Henning |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD NAF Gjøvik Jr |
A8 |
48:56 |
+1:49 +11 |
|||||
5. | #2 |
Solberg Pernilla - Mattsson Ulrika |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Ekshärads MS |
N4 |
48:59 |
+1:52 +3 |
|||||
6. | #8 |
Kolberg Kristian - Dawidson Anders |
Mazda 323 GT-R NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A8 |
49:35 |
+2:28 +36 |
|||||
7. | #14 |
Arntsen Bruno - Pettersen Kjell |
Opel Astra Kit Car NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
BP *** | A7 |
49:54 |
+2:47 +19 |
||||
8. | #19 |
Høistad Knut - Iversen Pål Christian |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV NAF Motorsport Romerike |
N4 |
50:11 |
+3:04 +17 |
|||||
9. | #18 |
Kollevold Bernt - Bodilsen Olav |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N4 |
50:46 |
+3:39 +35 |
|||||
10. | #9 |
Martinsen Odd - Ellingsen Edgar Andre |
Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) NMK Hadeland |
A8 |
50:48 |
+3:41 +2 |
|||||
11. | #37 |
Lyseng Trond - Engen Ragnar |
Nissan Almera Kit Car NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A7 |
51:00 |
+3:53 +12 |
|||||
12. | #95 |
Moen Jørn - Moen Eivind |
BMW M3 E30 KNA Eiker |
HJ *** | NAS10 |
51:12 |
+4:05 +12 |
||||
13. | #38 |
Steffensen Eivind - Haraldsen Øyvind |
Opel Astra GSi 16V NMK Follo |
A7 |
51:31 |
+4:24 +19 |
|||||
14. | #93 |
Bakken Dag Martin - Dagan Sal |
Mazda RX-7 NAF Flekkefjord |
NAS10 |
51:34 |
+4:27 +3 |
|||||
15. | #36 |
Ellingsen Morten - Unnerud Ole Kristian |
Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car KNA Moss |
PN *** | A7 |
53:01 |
+5:54 +1:27 |
||||
16. | #40 |
Dybdal Per Steinar - Fønnebø Wenche |
Honda Civic VTEC NMK Nore og Uvdal |
A6 |
53:09 |
+6:02 +8 |
|||||
17. | #102 |
Håre Stian - Håre Arne |
Volvo 242 NMK Modum & Sigdal |
HJ *** | NAS11 |
53:16 |
+6:09 +7 |
||||
18. | #115 |
Tinnes-Mork Sveinung - Kvisler Tormod |
Volvo 242 KNA Notodden |
NAS12 |
53:20 |
+6:13 +4 |
|||||
19. | #65 |
Nyberg Henning - Thorbu Frode |
Peugeot 306 GTI KNA Solør Motorsport |
N3 |
53:42 |
+6:35 +22 |
|||||
20. | #111 |
Korsmo Ole Morten - Svensrud Levi Gunnar |
Volvo 242 Turbo KNA Kongsvinger |
DD *** | NAS12 |
54:01 |
+6:54 +19 |
||||
21. | #72 |
Foss Alexander - Støten Jon Gunnar |
Nissan Almera GTi NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N3 |
54:20 |
+7:13 +19 |
|||||
22. | #71 |
Sundling Axel S. - Foss Christian |
Honda Integra Type-R NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N3 |
54:22 |
+7:15 +2 |
|||||
23. | #104 |
Borge Trond - Christoffersen Jostein |
Volvo 240 KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS11 |
54:23 0:40 |
+7:16 +1 |
|||||
24. | #64 |
Hagen Lars Rune - Aarnes Per-Gunnar |
Nissan Almera GTi KNA Kongsvinger |
N3 |
54:31 |
+7:24 +8 |
|||||
25. | #108 |
Ebbestad Hans-Petter - Grorud Espen Lie |
Opel Manta NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS11 |
54:31 0:20 |
+7:24 +0 |
|||||
26. | #26 |
Grefsrud Knut Aril - Hagen Frode |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum |
N4 |
54:54 |
+7:47 +23 |
|||||
27. | #99 |
Johannessen Kent Ode - Skomakerstuen Geir Inge |
Opel Ascona NMK Kongsberg |
NAS11 |
55:00 |
+7:53 +6 |
|||||
28. | #59 |
Myrvang Svein Anders - Sannerhaugen Tom |
Nissan Almera GTi KNA Kongsvinger |
N3 |
55:08 |
+8:01 +8 |
|||||
29. | #55 |
Nordahl Erik - Haugland Jan Petter |
Nissan Almera GTi NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum |
N3 |
55:46 |
+8:39 +38 |
|||||
30. | #76 |
Hauge Ola Jacob - Hauge Geir Andreas |
Honda Integra Type-R NAF Motorsport Romerike |
N3 |
55:48 |
+8:41 +2 |
|||||
31. | #170 |
Faraas Thomas - Søgaard Krister |
Nissan Almera GTi KNA Oslo og Omegn |
N3 |
55:51 |
+8:44 +3 |
|||||
32. | #58 |
Haldammen Tore - Billingsø Trond |
Nissan Almera GTi KNA Solør Motorsport |
N3 |
55:51 |
+8:44 +0 |
|||||
33. | #164 |
Økseter Peder - Østbye Trond-Inge |
Volvo 240 NMK Elverum |
VOC18 |
55:58 |
+8:51 +7 |
|||||
34. | #70 |
Moen Kenneth - Nordhagen Jørgen |
Nissan Almera GTi KNA Varna |
N3 |
56:05 |
+8:58 +7 |
|||||
35. | #110 |
Jørgensen Sten - Rokke Lars |
Opel Ascona B NMK Drammen |
NAS12 |
56:10 |
+9:03 +5 |
|||||
36. | #151 |
Bakke Richard - Dahl Sonny |
Volvo 240 GLE NMK Enebakk |
VOC18 |
56:12 |
+9:05 +2 |
|||||
37. | #35 |
Boberg Knut - Furuseth Roger |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V KNA Oslo og Omegn |
DH *** | A7 |
56:17 0:10 |
+9:10 +5 |
||||
38. | #74 |
Linstad Roy - Snare Geir Ingar |
Nissan Almera GTi KNA Kongsvinger |
N3 |
56:27 |
+9:20 +10 |
|||||
39. | #69 |
Haugerud Marius - Lingjærde Tore Schanche |
Nissan Almera GTi NAF Motorsport Romerike |
N3 |
56:35 0:50 |
+9:28 +8 |
|||||
40. | #127 |
Løvhøiden Svein Tore - Nymoen Lars Atle |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS12 |
56:39 0:40 |
+9:32 +4 |
|||||
41. | #42 |
Jensen Jens - Grimsrud Frank |
Honda Civic VTEC NMK Hamar |
A6 |
56:46 |
+9:39 +7 |
|||||
42. | #60 |
Dypdalen Helge - Teigen Syver Terje |
Nissan Almera GTi KNA Kongsvinger |
N3 |
56:55 |
+9:48 +9 |
|||||
43. | #146 |
Nyberg Henning - Haugseggen Rune C. |
Volvo 240 NMK Eidsvoll |
VOC18 |
56:57 |
+9:50 +2 |
|||||
44. | #166 |
Gustavsen Bjørn - Gaski Magne Hagen |
Volvo 240 KNA Sør-Gudbrandsdal |
VOC18 |
57:07 |
+10:00 +10 |
|||||
45. | #202 |
Engseth Per - Martiniussen Øyvind |
Volvo 142 NMK Elverum |
VET16 |
57:08 |
+10:01 +1 |
|||||
46. | #159 |
Grinden Jørn - Pettersen Knut Eivind |
Volvo 240 NMK Elverum |
VOC18 |
57:15 |
+10:08 +7 |
|||||
47. | #47 |
Eikåsen Per Inge - Hellerud Tore |
Opel Corsa A GSi NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A6 |
57:18 |
+10:11 +3 |
|||||
48. | #205 |
Karlan Monty - Moland Oddvar |
Opel Ascona KNA Oslo og Omegn |
VET16 |
57:24 |
+10:17 +6 |
|||||
49. | #20 |
Kongsrud Bernhard - Neset Leif-Arne |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N4 |
57:25 |
+10:18 +1 |
|||||
50. | #148 |
Steinsholt Thyge - Hannevold Jon |
Volvo NMK Larvik |
VOC18 |
57:32 0:10 |
+10:25 +7 |
|||||
51. | #113 |
Mathisen Morten Leo - Sandsnes Per Arne |
Ford Escort Club NAF |
NAS12 |
57:45 |
+10:38 +13 |
|||||
52. | #75 |
Helstrup Ingar - Andreassen Trond |
Opel Astra GSi 16V NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N3 |
58:23 |
+11:16 +38 |
|||||
53. | #119 |
Johansen Svein Ivar - Sagmoen Halvor |
Volkswagen Golf KNA Solør Motorsport |
NAS12 |
58:37 0:10 |
+11:30 +14 |
|||||
54. | #103 |
Fjeldbu Hans Martin - Buberget Terje Steinar |
Volvo 240 KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS11 |
58:43 3:40 |
+11:36 +6 |
|||||
55. | #124 |
Rosenvold Kjetil - Rosenvold Rune |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NAF Gjøvik Jr |
NAS12 |
58:50 |
+11:43 +7 |
|||||
56. | #54 |
Mathisen Arild O. - Borge Rolf |
Nissan Almera GTi NMK Moss |
N3 |
59:01 |
+11:54 +11 |
|||||
57. | #157 |
Lindkjølen Tor - Rinden Ulf |
Volvo 240 KNA Kongsvinger |
VOC18 |
59:09 |
+12:02 +8 |
|||||
58. | #56 |
Fredriksen Morten - Andersen Ove Johnny |
Nissan Almera GTi KNA Eiker |
N3 |
59:09 |
+12:02 +0 |
|||||
59. | #31 |
Caspersen Tony - Blom Marius |
Subaru Impreza GC6 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
ZE *** | N4 |
59:10 |
+12:03 +1 |
||||
60. | #118 |
Vedvik Tom - Sleperud Wiggo |
Ford Escort RS NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS12 |
59:16 |
+12:09 +6 |
|||||
61. | #154 |
Sveen Morten - Engjom Reidar |
Volvo 242 KNA Sør-Gudbrandsdal |
VOC18 |
59:28 |
+12:21 +12 |
|||||
62. | #83 |
Iversen Hans Roar - Vollan Jostein |
Opel Corsa GSi NMK Borre |
N2 |
59:36 |
+12:29 +8 |
|||||
63. | #43 |
Cederstrøm Ove - Lee Snorre |
Opel Corsa GSi KNA Oslo og Omegn |
A6 |
59:36 |
+12:29 +0 |
|||||
64. | #112 |
Krokmogen Ole Johny - Taksrud Håvard |
Opel Kadett GT/E KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS12 |
59:37 |
+12:30 +1 |
|||||
65. | #131 |
Bekkevold Bjørn - Alexandersen Terje |
Opel Manta NAF Fredrikstad |
NAS12 |
59:51 |
+12:44 +14 |
|||||
66. | #134 |
Næss Harald - Iversen Reidar |
Opel Ascona B NMK Drammen |
NAS12 |
59:57 |
+12:50 +6 |
|||||
67. | #33 |
Hollie Lars - Olsen Kenneth |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV KNA Kongsvinger |
N4 |
1:00:13 |
+13:06 +16 |
|||||
68. | #98 |
Slaastad Tom - Strand Jan Åge |
Ford Escort KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS11 |
1:00:24 0:10 |
+13:17 +11 |
|||||
69. | #152 |
Johansen Erik - Nilsen Jonny |
Volvo NMK Hamar |
VOC18 |
1:00:34 |
+13:27 +10 |
|||||
70. | #162 |
Johnsen Stian - Mellem Tor Kristian |
Volvo 240 KNA Solør Motorsport |
VOC18 |
1:00:43 0:10 |
+13:36 +9 |
|||||
71. | #147 |
Engseth Maren - Haustreis Hilding |
Volvo 242 NMK Elverum |
VOC18 |
1:00:55 |
+13:48 +12 |
|||||
72. | #158 |
Mikkelsen Kjetil - Konningrud Per Olav |
Volvo NMK Ringsaker |
VOC18 |
1:01:01 |
+13:54 +6 |
|||||
73. | #138 |
Prestegård Morten - Johansen Jan Erik |
Volvo 240 NMK Hadeland |
NAS12 |
1:01:04 0:20 |
+13:57 +3 |
|||||
74. | #207 |
Hjermstad Torbjørn - Millehaugen Jo Espen |
Volvo 142 S KNA I. Østfold |
VET16 |
1:01:07 |
+14:00 +3 |
|||||
75. | #126 |
Vassengen Jostein - Johansen John-Erling |
Ford Escort MK2 NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS12 |
1:01:28 3:00 |
+14:21 +21 |
|||||
76. | #156 |
Skrokbæk Hakon - Voldmo Sjur |
Volvo 242 DL NMK Elverum |
VOC18 |
1:01:32 |
+14:25 +4 |
|||||
77. | #84 |
Jørgensen Jan-Inge - Taje Morten |
Toyota Corolla GT NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
1:01:39 |
+14:32 +7 |
|||||
78. | #130 |
Aaneby Øystein - Pedersen Stig |
Volkswagen Golf KNA Oslo og Omegn |
NAS12 |
1:02:14 0:10 |
+15:07 +35 |
|||||
79. | #141 |
Fredriksen Thomas - Larsen Fredrik |
Opel Ascona B NMK Drammen |
NAS12 |
1:02:24 |
+15:17 +10 |
|||||
80. | #201 |
Møller Inge - Møller Olve Klevmo |
Saab 96 V4 KNA Sør-Gudbrandsdal |
VET16 |
1:04:06 |
+16:59 +1:42 |
|||||
81. | #163 |
Løvhaug Geir - Gundersen Arne |
Volvo 244 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
VOC18 |
1:04:52 1:00 |
+17:45 +46 |
|||||
82. | #28 |
Sulland Øyvind - Mælum Morten |
Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) NAF Gjøvik Jr |
JD *** | N4 |
1:04:53 |
+17:46 +1 |
||||
Retirements
42 (42 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS7 | #4 |
Østberg Morten - Jahnsrud Tommy |
Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 KNA Moss |
AX *** | A8 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #23 |
Trolsrud Magne - Torp Tina Jeanette |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) KNA Oslo og Omegn |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #30 |
Bjørnstad Tore - Sundli Kjell |
Nissan Sunny GTI-R NMK Surnadal |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #39 |
Smørgrav Tore - Hobbelstad Petter |
Opel Astra GSi 16V KNA Eiker |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #41 |
Farnes Terje - Finjarn Espen |
Toyota Corolla GTI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #44 |
Lybæk Ro Morten - Nylenna Pål |
Opel Corsa GSi NMK Enebakk |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #48 |
Slethei Hans Inge Balchen - Storas Erik |
Toyota Corolla GTI KNA Klepp |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #49 |
Johansson Pål Gunnar - Andersen Pål |
Opel Corsa GSi NMK Larvik |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #53 |
Wangen Kjell - Olsen Thor |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NMK Aurskog-Høland |
N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #63 |
Granheim Anders - Granheim Stig |
Nissan Almera GTi NMK Hadeland |
N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #66 |
Bjørklund Atle - Thømte Hans Gunnar |
Citroën Xsara VTS NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #68 |
Hotvedt Hans Peter - Elofsson Martin |
Nissan Almera GTi KNA |
N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #73 |
Brænna Lars - Holth Eivor Maire |
Peugeot 309 GTI NMK Hadeland |
N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #79 |
Moen Harald - Theodorsen Tom |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Eidsvoll |
N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #90 |
Fosseidengen Per Werner - Rundgren Stian |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS10 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #92 |
Haverstad Hugo - Lundvollen Odd-Arne |
Volvo 240 KNA Sør-Gudbrandsdal |
NAS10 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #97 |
Hansen Roger - Lian Gerd Torunn |
Opel Ascona B NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #101 |
Hansen Morten Bo - Svendsen Rune |
Opel Ascona B KNA Oslo |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #105 |
Berntsen Lars Morten - Stulen Arne-Ingar |
Opel Kadett Kit Car NMK Hadeland |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #106 |
Lien Tom Kristian - Slotfeldt Nils Jørn |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth KNA Eiker |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #107 |
Eng Tom-Erik - Hodt Birger |
Opel Kadett GT/E NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #109 |
Løvhaug Rune - Falsen Camilla |
Volvo 142 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS12 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #116 |
Bondal Håvard - Sagen Kjell Erik |
Opel Ascona NMK Kongsberg |
NAS12 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #121 |
Orre Bjørn - Mathisen Åsmund |
Volvo 240 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS12 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #125 |
Maensivu Tapio - Nørsterud Arne |
Opel Ascona B NMK Kongsberg |
NAS12 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #128 |
Røine Tobias - Myrvang Morten |
Volvo 242 NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS12 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #129 |
Iversen Hans Ivar - Larsen Ola | Opel Kadett GT/E | NAS12 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #132 |
Larsen Tom Jarle - Ringdal Petter Erlend |
Peugeot 309 GTI NMK Larvik |
NAS12 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #135 |
Hvattum Egil - Lunde Lars |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Hadeland |
NAS12 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #136 |
Delbækk Bjørn - Nerlien Rolf |
BMW 2002 NAF Ovre Romerike |
NAS12 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #139 |
Gravermoen Morten - Gravermoen Tore |
Opel Ascona 2000 NMK Drammen |
NAS12 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #140 |
Oppi Kjetil - Engebretsen Per Erik |
Ford Escort MK2 KNA Oslo og Omegn |
NAS12 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #144 |
Johannessen Frode - Os Christian |
Volvo 242 NMK Moss |
VOC17 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #149 |
Haustreis Geir - Lervik Bent |
Volvo 240 NMK Helhus |
VOC18 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #150 |
Strand Borger - Lunde Bjørn |
Volvo 240 NMK Orkla |
VOC18 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #153 |
Bekkevold Rune - Bekkevold Frode |
Volvo NMK Ringsaker |
VOC18 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #155 |
Kjeldsberg Andreas - Engebretsen Tommy |
Volvo 242 NMK Aurskog-Høland |
VOC18 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #161 |
Lia Per Inge - Lia Thomas |
Volvo 242 MMK Eidsvoll |
VOC18 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #165 |
Myraas Jan Einar - Heive Elisabeth |
Volvo 240 NMK Aurskog-Høland |
VOC18 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #203 |
Sveen Magne - Christensen Pål |
Volvo 142 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
VET16 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #204 |
Engh Bjørn - Engen Lars |
Ford Escort Twin Cam NAF Gjøvik Jr |
VET16 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #206 |
Påverud Jan - Anderson Hans Jan |
Saab 96 V4 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
VET16 | Retired |
Added by: Apostolos `tolis` Palatos [20. 2. 2013]
Updated by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [31. 12. 2018]
Updated by: Jiří Hejčl [5. 5. 2022]
Updated by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [31. 12. 2018]
Updated by: Jiří Hejčl [5. 5. 2022]