top
langlanglangPrint

3. IC West Historic Rally Kramolín 2003

8. 11. 2003, Kramolín • asphalt 79,97 km • Other years
ČMPR #8
Stage resultsItineraryEntry listRetirementPenaltyInfoStatsStage timesFinal results
 All  ČMPR 
 All  A1  A2  A3  A4  H0  H1  H2  P 

Final results

finished: 84 (84 on list)
Time
Penalty
Diff.
Diff. pr.
Km/h
s/km
1.#2flag Ballek Martin - Port Petricon Ford Escort RS CosworthA4
45:34.2
105.3
 
2.#132flag Komárek David - Roupec Zdeněkicon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Komvet Racing
A4
45:50.6
+16.4
 +16.4
104.7
 0.21
3.#150flag Vás Zoltán - Dorkó Szabolcsicon Nissan Almera Kit Car
Roto Plzeň
A3
48:07.8
+2:33.6
 +2:17.2
99.7
 1.92
4.#19flag Fišer Miroslav - Středa Hynekicon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V
PAMK Klatovy
A3
49:24.9
+3:50.7
 +1:17.1
97.1
 2.88
5.#15flag Fadrný František - Fadrná-Koukalová Libušeicon Ford Escort
Sunoco Racing Team
A4
49:27.6
+3:53.4
 +2.7
97.0
 2.92
6.#10flag Kohout Rudolf - Radina Joseficon Lancia Delta HPE
Monte Pacov Motorsport
A4
49:37.1
+4:02.9
 +9.5
96.7
 3.04
7.#18flag Mašek Miroslav - Křapka Jaroslavicon Renault Clio Williams
Renault Rally Team
A3
50:21.9
+4:47.7
 +44.8
95.3
 3.60
8.#9flag Vošický Jaroslav - Markvart Michalicon Subaru Impreza WRX
Monte Pacov Motorsport
A4
50:44.4
+5:10.2
 +22.5
94.6
 3.88
9.#11flag Macek Karel - Macková Irenaicon Toyota Corolla
Motor Team Náchod
A4
50:56.3
+5:22.1
 +11.9
94.2
 4.03
10.#41flag Tůma Luboš - Viktora Pavelicon Škoda FeliciaA2
51:14.3
+5:40.1
 +18.0
93.6
 4.25
11.#47flag Fiala Michal - Heidenreich Tomášicon Suzuki Swift GTi
CBS Motorsport
A1
51:20.9
1:10
+5:46.7
 +6.6
93.4
 4.34
12.#52flag Grega Tomáš - Ježek Jiříicon Škoda FavoritA1
51:30.7
+5:56.5
 +9.8
93.1
 4.46
13.#17flag Štefan Roman - Grimmer Jiříicon Opel Astra GSi 16V
Ralex Sport
A3
51:31.7
+5:57.5
 +1.0
93.1
 4.47
14.#14flag Pinkas Radek - Staňová Gabrielaicon Škoda Octavia Kit Car
VM Motorsport
A3
51:43.9
+6:09.7
 +12.2
92.8
 4.62
15.#61flag Jelínek Jakub - Škaloud Janicon Škoda FavoritA1
51:51.0
+6:16.8
 +7.1
92.5
 4.71
16.#37flag Henzl Ladislav - Čečil Petricon Honda Civic VTiA2
52:05.9
0:10
+6:31.7
 +14.9
92.1
 4.90
17.#16flag Halala Jan - Sršeň Jindřichicon Ford Escort RS 2000
Auto Halala
A3
52:09.8
0:10
+6:35.6
 +3.9
92.0
 4.95
18.#25flag Nouzecký Michal - Mařík Martinicon Opel Kadett GSIA3
52:19.6
+6:45.4
 +9.8
91.7
 5.07
19.#43flag Malý Milan - Zenkl Karelicon Toyota Corolla
Dolák Toyota Rallye Team
A2
52:21.5
+6:47.3
 +1.9
91.6
 5.09
20.#69flag Sýkora Jan - Houšť Víticon BMW 2002 TiH2
52:31.0
0:40
+6:56.8
 +9.5
91.4
 5.21
21.#26flag Rozsypal Jiří - Paulik Janicon Lancia Delta HF 4WD
Rallye Sport Promotion
A4
52:36.9
+7:02.7
 +5.9
91.2
 5.29
22.#83flag Šubrt Jiří - Pečenková Eliškaicon Škoda 130 LRA1
52:41.4
+7:07.2
 +4.5
91.1
 5.34
23.#135flag Svačina Marcel - Omelka Marekicon Škoda Felicia Kit CarA2
52:41.6
+7:07.4
 +0.2
91.1
 5.34
24.#51flag Arazim Tomáš - Olšaník Janicon Škoda Felicia
AP Motorsport
A1
52:48.3
+7:14.1
 +6.7
90.9
 5.43
25.#13flag Kubata sen. Jaroslav - Gešvinder sen. Lubošicon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4
Monte Pacov Motorsport
A4
52:49.1
+7:14.9
 +0.8
90.8
 5.44
26.#100flag Král Petr - Pilc Alešicon Škoda 130 RS
Orlický autoklub
A1
53:01.9
+7:27.7
 +12.8
90.5
 5.60
27.#97flag Achs Robert - Langer Filipicon Škoda 130 RS
Fastback Rally Team
A1
53:09.5
+7:35.3
 +7.6
90.3
 5.69
28.#30flag Šimík Marek - Meca Rostislavicon Ford Puma
Rallye Team Pardubice
A3
53:22.2
+7:48.0
 +12.7
89.9
 5.85
29.#67flag Brok Petr - Brok Pavelicon Porsche 911H2
53:34.3
+8:00.1
 +12.1
89.6
 6.00
30.#5flag Benda Michal - Šafář Michalicon Škoda Favorit
Motorplus Teplice
A1
53:48.2
0:10
+8:14.0
 +13.9
89.2
 6.18
31.#42flag Vokurka Martin - Hruška Milanicon Honda CRXA2
53:53.5
+8:19.3
 +5.3
89.0
 6.24
32.#54flag Pinkas Martin - Pinc Radekicon Volkswagen Polo 16VA1
54:09.6
+8:35.4
 +16.1
88.6
 6.44
33.#39flag Maršálek Vladimír - Maršálková Renataicon Škoda Felicia
AK ABC Praha
A2
54:13.4
+8:39.2
 +3.8
88.5
 6.49
34.#74flag Kašpar Miloš - Balek Zdeněkicon Austin Mini Cooper
Inkos Rallye Team
H1
54:23.1
+8:48.9
 +9.7
88.2
 6.61
35.#21flag Váchal Jiří - Vrabec Martinicon Toyota Celica GT-4
Toyota Jakub Team
A4
54:26.6
1:00
+8:52.4
 +3.5
88.1
 6.66
36.#38flag Šindelář Milan - Stross Jiříicon Ford FocusA2
54:33.2
+8:59.0
 +6.6
88.0
 6.74
37.#72flag Padruněk jun. Miroslav - Zahradník Pavelicon Škoda 120 S RallyeH2
54:54.6
+9:20.4
 +21.4
87.4
 7.01
38.#48flag Hodaň Vlastimil - Maťková Annaicon Škoda Felicia Kit Car
Autospektrum Mariánské Lázně
A1
55:25.4
+9:51.2
 +30.8
86.6
 7.39
39.#82flag Mašek Jan - Volek Romanicon Škoda 120 S RallyeH2
55:38.4
+10:04.2
 +13.0
86.2
 7.56
40.#71flag Valeš Marek - Niemetz Romanicon Lada VAZ 2103
Rally Club Klatovy
H2
55:39.8
+10:05.6
 +1.4
86.2
 7.57
41.#60flag Pithart Karel - Fiala Martinicon Škoda Favorit
Alive
A1
55:41.5
+10:07.3
 +1.7
86.2
 7.59
42.#85flag Nonner Pavel - Nonnerová-Pácaltová Michaelaicon Fiat 128 CoupéH2
56:33.8
+10:59.6
 +52.3
84.8
 8.25
43.#53flag Šebek Josef - icon Škoda FeliciaA1
56:40.9
+11:06.7
 +7.1
84.7
 8.34
44.#75flag Ubl Tomáš - Voráč Martinicon Austin Mini CooperH1
57:05.1
+11:30.9
 +24.2
84.1
 8.64
45.#108flag Hostaš Václav - Hořejší Radekicon Škoda 1000 MBH1
57:17.8
+11:43.6
 +12.7
83.7
 8.80
46.#64flag Janouš Miroslav - Rotter Kamilicon Škoda FavoritA1
57:49.9
+12:15.7
 +32.1
83.0
 9.20
47.#73flag Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslavicon Škoda 110 R
Auto CB Plzeň
H1
57:56.8
+12:22.6
 +6.9
82.8
 9.29
48.#58flag Kotas Jaroslav - Plaček Václavicon Škoda Favorit
Motorsport Kozojedy
A1
58:06.7
+12:32.5
 +9.9
82.6
 9.41
49.#93flag Zeman Tomáš - Radoš Miroslavicon Škoda 120 L
AMK Kamenice nad Lipou
A1
58:13.7
+12:39.5
 +7.0
82.4
 9.50
50.#35flag Bareš Petr - Černý Milanicon BMW 320iA3
58:22.9
+12:48.7
 +9.2
82.2
 9.61
51.#96flag Česal Karel - Maříková Monikaicon Škoda 120 L
JŠ Racing
H2
58:37.1
+13:02.9
 +14.2
81.9
 9.79
52.#92flag Šmíd Miroslav - Štěpánek Miroslavicon Škoda 120
Miro Racing Team
A1
58:50.7
+13:16.5
 +13.6
81.5
 9.96
53.#95flag Daněk Jindřich - Matiaska Petricon Škoda 130 RSA1
58:57.3
+13:23.1
 +6.6
81.4
 10.04
54.#134flag Šašek Libor - Sykáček Víticon Škoda Felicia
Adverty Sport
A1
58:58.1
+13:23.9
 +0.8
81.4
 10.05
55.#77flag Adamovský Tomáš - Hečl Radekicon Škoda 130 RSH2
59:09.3
+13:35.1
 +11.2
81.1
 10.19
56.#57flag Panuška Milan - Němec Petricon Škoda FeliciaA1
59:36.5
+14:02.3
 +27.2
80.5
 10.53
57.#101flag Šíma František - Šíma Janicon Škoda 1000 MB
Bove Rallye Team
H0
59:55.2
+14:21.0
 +18.7
80.1
 10.77
58.#90flag Drnek Jiří - Hanzlík Milanicon Škoda 120 LH2
1:00:17.4
+14:43.2
 +22.2
79.6
 11.04
59.#91flag Kolář Michal - Kolář Joseficon Škoda 130 RapidA1
1:00:39.1
+15:04.9
 +21.7
79.1
 11.32
60.#80flag Suda Václav - Huťha Michalicon Škoda 1000 MBH0
1:00:57.6
+15:23.4
 +18.5
78.7
 11.55
61.#65flag Trhlík Petr - Raboch Milanicon Fiat CinquecentoA1
1:01:08.4
+15:34.2
 +10.8
78.5
 11.68
62.#40flag Stoklasa Martin - Stoklasa Jiříicon Opel KadettA3
1:01:16.4
+15:42.2
 +8.0
78.3
 11.78
63.#117flag Zajíc Radek - Holkup Víticon Trabant P601
V+Z Motorsport TRS Team
A1
1:01:43.1
+16:08.9
 +26.7
77.7
 12.12
64.#112flag Krýslová Jana - Bernatík Vladislavicon Škoda 110 R
Fastback Rally Team
H1
1:01:44.1
+16:09.9
 +1.0
77.7
 12.13
65.#98flag Strejc Václav - Brejcha Tomášicon Škoda 110 L
Vastr Motorsport
H1
1:02:14.4
+16:40.2
 +30.3
77.1
 12.51
66.#109flag Král Martin - Král Pavelicon Škoda 100A1
1:02:52.6
+17:18.4
 +38.2
76.3
 12.98
67.#99flag Kouba Petr - Krobová Irenaicon Škoda 100 L
Dan Car Rally Team
H1
1:02:57.2
+17:23.0
 +4.6
76.2
 13.04
68.#104flag Kůs František - Svoboda Joseficon Škoda 100
Dan Car Rally Team
H1
1:03:13.7
0:10
+17:39.5
 +16.5
75.9
 13.25
69.#31flag Pistulka Ivan - Šillerová Kláraicon Fiat Uno Turbo
Joker Rally Team
A4
1:03:54.8
+18:20.6
 +41.1
75.1
 13.76
70.#116flag Víchová Iva - Petrášek Michalicon Škoda 110 R
Bove Rallye Team
A1
1:03:55.9
+18:21.7
 +1.1
75.1
 13.78
71.#118flag Kopáček sen. Václav - Dušek Václavicon Wartburg 353
Váša Rally Team
H0
1:03:57.8
+18:23.6
 +1.9
75.0
 13.80
72.#87flag Magyar Jiří - Nový Romanicon Lada VAZ 2101H2
1:04:01.4
+18:27.2
 +3.6
74.9
 13.85
73.#105flag Růžička jun. Ivo - Růžička sen. Ivoicon Škoda 100
Dan Car Rally Team
H1
1:04:24.6
+18:50.4
 +23.2
74.5
 14.14
74.#107flag Pilka Radek - Nolč Jiříicon Škoda 1000 MBH1
1:05:05.1
+19:30.9
 +40.5
73.7
 14.64
75.#55flag Bláha Milan - Rodek Martinicon Škoda Favorit
Motorsport Kozojedy
A1
1:05:10.1
+19:35.9
 +5.0
73.6
 14.70
76.#106flag Čekan Michal - Havlová Monikaicon Škoda 100H1
1:05:11.1
+19:36.9
 +1.0
73.6
 14.72
77.#89flag Juha Stanislav - Juha Petricon Simca 1301 GT
RKHA Plzeň
H2
1:05:18.2
+19:44.0
 +7.1
73.5
 14.81
78.#102flag Adámek Petr - Kamen Milanicon Škoda 110 R
RKHA Plzeň
A1
1:06:04.8
+20:30.6
 +46.6
72.6
 15.39
79.#68flag Holub Peter - Kieslich Janicon BMW 2002 Ti
Miva Motorsport
H2
1:08:29.2
1:40
+22:55.0
 +2:24.4
70.1
 17.19
80.#34flag Marek Roman - Hess Petricon Nissan Sunny GTiA3
1:11:16.5
1:30
+25:42.3
 +2:47.3
67.3
 19.29
81.#123flag Mařík sen. Jan - Kratochvíl Janicon Wartburg 311
MRT
H0
1:11:42.5
+26:08.3
 +26.0
66.9
 19.61
82.#114flag Kubík Václav - Čekan Bohumilicon Škoda 1000 MBH1
1:13:15.8
+27:41.6
 +1:33.3
65.5
 20.78
83.#121flag Makrlík Petr - Saller Svatoboricon Trabant P601
RKHA Plzeň
H0
1:14:09.7
+28:35.5
 +53.9
64.7
 21.45
84.#103flag Rada Roman - Volf Miroslavicon Škoda 100
Ravo Car
H1
1:22:36.1
1:10
+37:01.9
 +8:26.4
58.1
 27.78

Retirements

47 (47 on list)
SS#
SS5#1flag Staněk Jaroslav - Viktora jun. Stanislavicon Škoda Octavia WRC (1A7 1330)
AMK Nepomuk
A4
Retired
SS4#3flag Pavlata Libor - Šimáček Ivanicon Ford Escort RS Cosworth
Virgin Racing Team
A4
Retired
SS7#6flag Krýsl Josef - Achsová Kateřinaicon Škoda 110 R
Fastback Rally Team
A2
Retired
SS3#7flag Knápek Martin - Knápková Kateřinaicon Škoda OctaviaA4
Retired
SS5#8flag Hendrich Jiří - Hendrich Danielicon Subaru Impreza 555
Mr. Car
A4
Gearbox
SS7#20flag Wagner Jiří - Batovcová Ilonaicon Opel Astra GSi 16VA3
Retired
SS8#22flag Hruška Pavel - Hrušková Kláraicon Renault Clio 16V
Autopark Motorsport K. Vary
A3
Retired
SS1#23flag Vrtal Miloš - Smolík Miroslavicon Fiat Bravo HGTA3
Retired
SS1#24flag Švec Karel - Hasil Miroslavicon Ford Escort RS 2000
Mika Motorsport
A3
Retired
SS8#27flag Václavík Liboricon Nissan Almera GTiA3
Retired
SS1#29flag Horáček Martin - Tajovský Jiříicon Renault Clio 16V
OH Racing Rally Team OS
A3
Retired
SS6#32flag Hanáček Otakar - Šnoblová Pavlaicon Renault 19 16V
OH Racing Rally Team OS
A3
Retired
SS1#33flag Stejskal sen. Václav - Zalabák Kamilicon Renault Clio Sport
Rallyteam Zofi
A3
Retired
SS6#36flag Hrubý Oldřich - Krbec Pavelicon Renault Clio WilliamsA3
Retired
SS8#44flag Hozák Petr - Valeš Janicon Lancia Delta
Rally Club Klatovy
A2
Retired
SS4#45flag Vegricht Martin - Venclík Jakubicon Škoda Felicia
Auto Sport
A2
Retired
SS1#46flag Pařízek Libor - Kubík Joseficon Ford Fiesta
Auto Sport
A2
Retired
SS7#49flag Brynda Jiří - Cako Joseficon Škoda Felicia
Montcar Autosport
A1
Retired
SS4#50flag Hora Michal - Minaříková Zuzanaicon Škoda Fabia
KBS Motorsport
A1
Retired
SS1#56flag Vokál Lubomír - Novák Ondřejicon Škoda FeliciaA1
Retired
SS6#62flag Krestýn Zbyněk - Kalivoda Stanislavicon Škoda FavoritA1
Retired
SS5#63flag Svoboda Tomáš - Svoboda Františekicon Škoda FavoritA1
Retired
SS1#70flag Hrubý Jiří - Štancl Martinicon BMW 2002 TiH2
Retired
SS1#76flag Návara Michal - Švarcová Jarmilaicon Fiat 128 Coupé
RKHA Plzeň
A1
Retired
SS4#78flag Sak Jaroslav - Krásný Stanislavicon Škoda 110 LA1
Mechanical
SS5#79flag Šuba Jan - Šuba Martinicon Škoda 130 RS
Škoda Historic RK Horažďovice
A1
Retired
SS5#81flag Janota Miroslav - Chýle Romanicon Škoda 130 LR
Montcar Autosport
A1
Retired
SS5#84flag Denk Jakub - Hartman Luděkicon Škoda 1000 MB
Monte Pacov Motorsport
H0
Retired
SS1#86flag Habart Michal - Talíř Pavelicon Škoda 100 L
HBT Motorsport
H1
Didn´t start
SS4#88flag Šlehofer Michal - Sekyra Václavicon Lada VAZ 2101A1
Retired
SS5#94flag Vajrych Filip - Švihálek Luděkicon Škoda 130 LA1
Retired
SS4#110flag Liška Milan - Lucák Petricon Škoda 1000 MBA1
Retired
SS1#111flag Mourek Marcel - Kostka Pavelicon Škoda Octavia TSH1
Didn´t start
SS4#113flag Müller Michal - Ondráček Martinicon Škoda 110 RA1
Accident
SS1#115flag Mařík Jan - Mařík Tomášicon Renault 8
MRT
H1
Retired
SS7#119flag Donát Jiří - Hájek Oldřichicon Trabant P601
Hnata Racing Team
H0
Retired
SS1#120flag Kubeš Josef - Čečka Ondřejicon Trabant P601
V+Z Motorsport TRS Team
H0
Retired
SS6#122flag Beránek Vladimír - Beránková Hanaicon Trabant P601H0
Retired
SS1#124flag Horn st. Václav - Jelínek Stanislavicon Škoda 120 LP
Ride regularity
SS1#125flag Hosnedl Stanislav - Hosnedl Vladislavicon Škoda 120 S RallyeP
Ride regularity
SS1#126flag Váchal Luboš - Brouloff Pavelicon Škoda 110 LP
Ride regularity
SS1#127flag Kroupar Zdeněk - Ševčíková Martaicon Škoda Octavia
RKHA Plzeň
P
Ride regularity
SS1#128flag Kuhn Oto - Rosová Lucieicon BMW 2002 TiP
Ride regularity
SS1#129flag Pavelek Štěpán - Desort Petricon Lada VAZ 2101
PSK Cheb
P
Ride regularity
SS1#130flag Šindelář Břetislav - Kust Radekicon Trabant P601P
Ride regularity
SS1#131flag Stupka Petr - Hamed Richardicon Zastava 1100P
Ride regularity
SS4#133flag Sluka Josef - Košan Štěpánicon Nissan AlmeraA3
Retired
Added by: Tomáš "Shacki" Wanka [10. 2. 2010]
DRIVERS ->82 681EVENTS ->19 845
CODRIVERS ->107 558STAGES ->70 032
ENTRIES ->663 208PHOTOS ->185 442
Facebook
Twitter
Do you want to join our team and help us with results database? Please contact me:)
DEVELOPED BY Shacki 2006 - 2014
bottom