13. Agrorallye Pačejov 1988
24. 6. – 25. 6. 1988, Pačejov • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #52 |
Pachner Ivan - Kulíšek Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2105 Záchranná služba Praha |
ACO*** | A/1300 |
1:00:33 (3633) |
|||||
2. | #55 |
Mrština Dalibor - Kabátek Bohuslav |
Škoda 130 L Strojní fakulta ČVÚT Praha |
A/1300 |
1:00:52 0:10 (3652) |
+19 +19 |
|||||
3. | #54 |
Brychta Petr - Ješetický Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 2105 Filmové Studio Barrandov |
A/1300 |
1:00:55 (3655) |
+22 +3 |
|||||
4. | #49 |
Pošík Jiří - Císař Jiří |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
1:01:02 (3662) |
+29 +7 |
|||||
5. | #15 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L ČSAD Plzeň |
A/1300 |
1:01:22 (3682) |
+49 +20 |
|||||
6. | #25 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Dawson Karel |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
1:01:49 (3709) |
+1:16 +27 |
|||||
7. | #26 |
Omelka Petr - Pokorný Miloš |
Škoda 130 L AMK Mototechna Uh. Hradiště |
A/1300 |
1:01:54 (3714) |
+1:21 +5 |
|||||
8. | #35 |
Kronďák Jiří - Podskalský Zbyněk |
Škoda 130 L ARS Praha 9 |
A/1300 |
1:01:56 (3716) |
+1:23 +2 |
|||||
9. | #63 |
Pelikovský Milan - Smažík Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Veselá |
MBC*** | A/Š120LS |
1:02:02 (3722) |
+1:29 +6 |
||||
10. | #74 |
Cvrček Věroslav st. - Červený Vladislav |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Malá Skála |
A/Š120LS |
1:02:03 (3723) |
+1:30 +1 |
|||||
11. | #67 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ZSE EP Jablonec |
A/Š120LS |
1:02:15 (3735) |
+1:42 +12 |
|||||
12. | #28 |
Talián Stanislav - Šampalík Josef |
Škoda 130 L JZD Miloňovice |
A/1300 |
1:02:31 (3751) |
+1:58 +16 |
|||||
13. | #57 |
Pešl Ladislav - Jarošík Václav |
Škoda 130 L AMK JZD Hlavňovice |
A/1300 |
1:02:31 (3751) |
+1:58 +0 |
|||||
14. | #29 |
Šelmát Stanislav - Holubář Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L JZD Pošumaví Vojovice |
A/1300 |
1:02:39 (3759) |
+2:06 +8 |
|||||
15. | #14 |
Mottl Karel - Drásta Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Úvaly |
A/1300 |
1:02:40 (3760) |
+2:07 +1 |
|||||
16. | #51 |
Šabršula Jan - Otisková Marie |
Lada VAZ 2105 ASS Olomouc |
A/1300 |
1:02:57 (3777) |
+2:24 +17 |
|||||
17. | #71 |
Březina Josef - Kotrch Stanislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nýrsko |
A/Š120LS |
1:02:59 (3779) |
+2:26 +2 |
|||||
18. | #70 |
Levora Miroslav sen. - Krofta Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Chlumčany |
A/Š120LS |
1:03:04 (3784) |
+2:31 +5 |
|||||
19. | #43 |
Markvart František - Straková Jitka |
Škoda 130 L ASK Plzeň |
A/1300 |
1:03:22 (3802) |
+2:49 +18 |
|||||
20. | #131 |
Suchopár Václav - Strnad Václav |
Ford Escort RS AMK Františkovy Lázně |
CHC*** | A/1600 |
1:03:27 (3807) |
+2:54 +5 |
||||
21. | #33 |
Hock Karel - Hock Milan |
Škoda 130 L ZO Kunvald |
A/1300 |
1:03:34 (3814) |
+3:01 +7 |
|||||
22. | #77 |
Malý Karel - Prchlíková Alena |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A/Š120LS |
1:03:35 0:20 (3815) |
+3:02 +1 |
|||||
23. | #97 |
Palacký Jan - Holaň Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Valašské Meziříčí |
A/Š120LS |
1:03:39 (3819) |
+3:06 +4 |
|||||
24. | #96 |
Václavík Libor - Musil Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMRK Plzeň |
A/Š120LS |
1:03:55 (3835) |
+3:22 +16 |
|||||
25. | #73 |
Mazanec Milan - Pechek Milan |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Kalich Kamenice nad Lipou |
A/Š120LS |
1:03:58 (3838) |
+3:25 +3 |
|||||
26. | #56 |
Vrátníček Zdeněk - Kvaček Milan |
Škoda 130 L Rally Club Brno |
A/1300 |
1:04:06 (3846) |
+3:33 +8 |
|||||
27. | #78 |
Dunovský Josef - Effenberger Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Poděbrady |
A/Š120LS |
1:04:06 0:20 (3846) |
+3:33 +0 |
|||||
28. | #101 |
Plšek Bořivoj - Michálek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Brno-město |
A/Š120LS |
1:04:06 (3846) |
+3:33 +0 |
|||||
29. | #82 |
Hlavatý Vladimír - Hlavatá-Mašková Blanka |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Svornost Horní Brusnice |
TU *** | A/Š120LS |
1:04:22 (3862) |
+3:49 +16 |
||||
30. | #87 |
Petráček Petr - Graf Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
1:04:24 (3864) |
+3:51 +2 |
|||||
31. | #45 |
Polcar Radko - Feslová Věra |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Praha 6 - Břevnov |
A/1300 |
1:04:24 (3864) |
+3:51 +0 |
|||||
32. | #83 |
Pouba Pavel - Procházka František |
Škoda 130 L ČSAD Plzeň |
A/1300 |
1:04:31 (3871) |
+3:58 +7 |
|||||
33. | #68 |
Heřmanovský Jiří - Heřmanovský Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A/Š120LS |
1:04:31 (3871) |
+3:58 +0 |
|||||
34. | #32 |
Novotný Vladimír - Řihák Petr |
Škoda 130 L Rally Club Brno |
A/1300 |
1:04:38 (3878) |
+4:05 +7 |
|||||
35. | #17 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex |
Škoda 130 L AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
A/1300 |
1:04:48 (3888) |
+4:15 +10 |
|||||
36. | #127 |
Henzl Ladislav st. - Navrátil Pavel |
Moskvich 1500 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A/1600 |
1:04:54 (3894) |
+4:21 +6 |
|||||
37. | #99 |
Holub Roman - Jelínek František |
Škoda 130 L AMK Ostrov u Macochy |
A/1300 |
1:04:58 (3898) |
+4:25 +4 |
|||||
38. | #98 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Čihák Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AS SVED Liberec |
A/Š120LS |
1:05:13 (3913) |
+4:40 +15 |
|||||
39. | #61 |
Skula Jiří - Skula František |
Škoda 120 LS Poldi Kladno |
A/Š120LS |
1:05:20 (3920) |
+4:47 +7 |
|||||
40. | #62 |
Seidler Roman - Fratrič Marcel |
Škoda 120 LS ŽOT SOU Bohumín |
A/Š120LS |
1:05:32 (3932) |
+4:59 +12 |
|||||
41. | #89 |
Galia Lumír - Duda Dušan |
Škoda 130 L AMK OAS Kopřivnice |
A/1300 |
1:05:44 0:10 (3944) |
+5:11 +12 |
|||||
42. | #92 |
Šplíchal Jan - Zukerstein František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A/Š120LS |
1:06:08 (3968) |
+5:35 +24 |
|||||
43. | #47 |
Prášek Josef - Stehlík Václav |
Škoda 130 L JZD Mír Dub u Prachatic |
A/1300 |
1:06:20 (3980) |
+5:47 +12 |
|||||
44. | #95 |
Bauer František - Čablík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:06:32 (3992) |
+5:59 +12 |
|||||
45. | #75 |
Formánek Petr - Buršík Vratislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Cvikov |
A/Š120LS |
1:06:48 (4008) |
+6:15 +16 |
|||||
46. | #60 |
Soušek Libor - Dvořák Jindřich |
Škoda 130 L AMK Elitex Ústí n. O. |
A/1300 |
1:07:03 0:10 (4023) |
+6:30 +15 |
|||||
47. | #116 |
Formánek Jiří - Melich Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
PHE*** | A/700 |
1:07:17 (4037) |
+6:44 +14 |
||||
48. | #120 |
Husek Ivo - Novák Antonín |
Trabant P601 Autosport Přerov |
A/700 |
1:07:30 0:10 (4050) |
+6:57 +13 |
|||||
49. | #103 |
Mlynarčík Josef - Šimon Radovan |
Trabant P601 RK Liberec |
A/700 |
1:07:49 (4069) |
+7:16 +19 |
|||||
50. | #59 |
Černík Jaroslav - Vaculík Petr |
Škoda 130 L JZD Dukla Přerov n. L. |
A/1300 |
1:08:18 0:10 (4098) |
+7:45 +29 |
|||||
51. | #65 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nová Včelnice |
A/Š120LS |
1:08:43 0:50 (4123) |
+8:10 +25 |
|||||
52. | #53 |
Sum Michal sen. - Horáková Ladislava |
Škoda 120 LS Řempo Kroměříž |
A/Š120LS |
1:09:01 (4141) |
+8:28 +18 |
|||||
53. | #119 |
Vondryska Josef - Vondryska Miroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A/700 |
1:09:07 (4147) |
+8:34 +6 |
|||||
54. | #109 |
Martan Jan - Sova Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Zdíkov |
PTA*** | A/700 |
1:09:16 (4156) |
+8:43 +9 |
||||
55. | #125 |
Sršeň Bohuslav - Elner Josef |
Škoda 130 L ČSAO Šumperk |
A/1300 |
1:09:19 0:10 (4159) |
+8:46 +3 |
|||||
56. | #94 |
Sekyra Miloš - Vojtová Monika |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Čelákovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:09:26 2:20 (4166) |
+8:53 +7 |
|||||
57. | #108 |
Pelc Stanislav - Souček Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 AMK Karlštejn |
A/700 |
1:09:36 0:20 (4176) |
+9:03 +10 |
|||||
58. | #118 |
Borovka Zdeněk - Fazekaš Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Lipno nad Vltavou |
CKA*** | A/700 |
1:09:36 (4176) |
+9:03 +0 |
||||
59. | #121 |
Brabec Luboš - Brabec Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Duchcov |
TPD*** | A/700 |
1:11:04 (4264) |
+10:31 +1:28 |
||||
60. | #107 |
Palme Čestmír - Zelenka Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 AMK Železnice |
A/700 |
1:11:11 (4271) |
+10:38 +7 |
|||||
61. | #100 |
Knyttl Miloš - Šimánek Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Krásný Dvůr |
A/Š120LS |
1:11:12 0:10 (4272) |
+10:39 +1 |
|||||
62. | #6 |
Vávrovec Jiří sen. - Holeček Ladislav |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye AMK Staňkov |
A/1600 |
1:11:18 1:20 (4278) |
+10:45 +6 |
|||||
63. | #123 |
Kaska Jiří - Třebín Petr |
Trabant P601 Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
A/700 |
1:11:45 (4305) |
+11:12 +27 |
|||||
64. | #114 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Babický Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Trabant Plzeň |
A/700 |
1:13:05 (4385) |
+12:32 +1:20 |
|||||
65. | #104 |
Nový Jiří - Planěk Vladimír |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A/700 |
1:14:25 (4465) |
+13:52 +1:20 |
|||||
66. | #124 |
Viktora Stanislav sen. - Koulová Simona |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
1:15:45 2:40 (4545) |
+15:12 +1:20 |
|||||
67. | #85 |
Kec David - Franěc Ivo |
Škoda 120 LS Důl Gottwald Havířov |
A/Š120LS |
1:16:04 3:00 (4564) |
+15:31 +19 |
|||||
68. | #8 |
Běhálek Pavel - Křivánek Miloslav |
Škoda 120 LS Jednota Plasy |
A/Š120LS |
1:18:37 0:50 (4717) |
+18:04 +2:33 |
|||||
69. | #132 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský Antonín |
Škoda 130 L AMK Horní Roztyly |
A/1300 |
1:27:19 4:50 (5239) |
+26:46 +8:42 |
|||||
70. | #38 |
Záleský Pavel - Kule Milan |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX AMK Chanovice |
A/1300 |
1:28:52 3:10 (5332) |
+28:19 +1:33 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS? | #9 |
Eliáš Antonín - Černý Jiří |
Fiat 125 AMK Sport Libuš |
A/1600 | Excluded | ||||||
SS? | #12 |
Sazama Václav - Háva Josef |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX PAMK Klatovy |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #16 |
Minář Bořivoj - Pražák Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX Lustry Kamenický Šenov |
ACZ*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS? | #27 |
Stahl Antonin - Stahl Jan |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX AMK Janovice nad Úhlavou |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #37 |
Jedlička Milan - Vidlák Milan | Škoda 130 L MTX | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #39 |
Svoboda Miloš - Kudláč Karel |
Škoda 130 L JZD Hranice míru Mikulov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #42 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Koukola Josef |
Škoda 130 L AMK Mototechna Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #44 |
Šrámek Blahoslav - Braslavec Petr |
Škoda 130 L AMK Doksy |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #46 |
Podlipný Jiří - Krejčí Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L MSK Chomutov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #50 |
Musil Stanislav - Jelínek Petr |
Škoda 130 L AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #64 |
Šnábl Miroslav - Jíra Luboš |
Škoda 120 LS Svit Gottwaldov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #69 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L AMK Vrchlabí |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #72 |
Mužák Vladimír - Košek Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Pokrok Bílá |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #76 |
Šedivec Petr - Mařík Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #90 |
Lank Josef - Divecký Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Jenišovice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #91 |
Karger Vladimír - Suchánek Josef |
Škoda 120 LS JZD 9. květen Červenka |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #102 |
Kloc Josef - Babický Ivan |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #117 |
Vinš Pavel - Brožík Tomáš |
Trabant P601 JZD Radovešice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #122 |
Malý Miroslav - Šťastný Miroslav |
Trabant P601 JZD Radovešice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #130 |
Zádrapa Jiří - Růžička Vlastislav |
Škoda 120 LS Elitex Jindřichův Hradec |
A/Š120LS | Excluded |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [1. 9. 2013]