9. Rallye Český Krumlov 1979
2. 6. – 3. 6. 1979, Český Krumlov • asphalt 161.80 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #5 |
Pavlík Leo - Motl Bořivoj |
Renault 5 Alpine Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
XOB*** | A2/1600 |
1:29:11 (5351) |
108.9 |
||||
2. | #11 |
Pech Václav sen. - Gottfried Oldřich |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
GTC*** | A5/2000 |
1:29:54 1:40 (5394) |
+43 +43 |
108.0 0.27 |
|||
3. | #71 |
Urban Jiří - Böhm Petr |
Škoda 130 RS Barum Team |
GTC*** | A2/1300 |
1:32:08 (5528) |
+2:57 +2:14 |
105.4 1.09 |
|||
4. | #8 |
Křeček Ladislav - Ginsl Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 RS ČSAD Mladá Boleslav - Kosmonosy |
MBB*** | A2/1300 |
1:32:12 (5532) |
+3:01 +4 |
105.3 1.12 |
|||
5. | #22 |
Žahour Karel - Bujárek Jiří |
Škoda 130 RS Chodos Team |
SOA*** | A2/1300 |
1:33:11 (5591) |
+4:00 +59 |
104.2 1.48 |
|||
6. | #10 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel |
Škoda 130 RS Chodos Team |
A2/1300 |
1:34:06 (5646) |
+4:55 +55 |
103.2 1.82 |
||||
7. | #73 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba Vladimír |
Škoda 130 RS AMRK Plzeň |
PMD*** | A2/1300 |
1:34:19 (5659) |
+5:08 +13 |
102.9 1.90 |
|||
8. | #19 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1300 |
1:34:30 (5670) |
+5:19 +11 |
102.7 1.97 |
||||
9. | #76 |
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Jičín |
TUB*** | A2/1300 |
1:34:52 (5692) |
+5:41 +22 |
102.3 2.11 |
|||
10. | #72 |
Husák Miroslav - Bárta Petr |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOB*** | A2/1300 |
1:35:35 (5735) |
+6:24 +43 |
101.6 2.37 |
|||
11. | #20 |
Markvart František - Kožíšek Zbyněk |
Škoda 130 RS Chodos Team |
PMD*** | A2/1300 |
1:36:25 (5785) |
+7:14 +50 |
100.7 2.68 |
|||
12. | #51 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák Radovan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1600 |
1:37:01 (5821) |
+7:50 +36 |
100.1 2.90 |
||||
13. | #17 |
Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel |
Škoda 110 RC Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
GTB*** | A2/1150 |
1:37:02 (5822) |
+7:51 +1 |
100.0 2.91 |
|||
14. | #9 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
AZ *** | A2/1300 |
1:37:20 (5840) |
+8:09 +18 |
99.7 3.02 |
|||
15. | #65 |
Janoušek Jiří - Paska Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1600 |
1:38:59 (5939) |
+9:48 +1:39 |
98.1 3.63 |
||||
16. | #61 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 7 - Holešovice |
A2/1600 |
1:39:00 (5940) |
+9:49 +1 |
98.1 3.64 |
||||
17. | #54 |
Kapa Jan - Kloc Josef |
Renault 12 Gordini ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/1600 |
1:39:10 (5950) |
+9:59 +10 |
97.9 3.70 |
||||
18. | #36 |
Štěpánek Jiří - Špatenka Václav |
Škoda 130 S ČKD Hradec Králové |
A5/2000 |
1:39:51 (5991) |
+10:40 +41 |
97.2 3.96 |
||||
19. | #23 |
Polívka Václav - Palivec Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 RC AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
AT *** | A2/1150 |
1:40:20 (6020) |
+11:09 +29 |
96.8 4.13 |
|||
20. | #41 |
Turcsányi Daniel sen. - Jevický Miroslav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Rallyešport Spišská Nová Ves |
SNA*** | A5/2000 |
1:40:28 1:00 (6028) |
+11:17 +8 |
96.6 4.18 |
|||
21. | #30 |
Bystrianský Július - Deák Miroslav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK ČSAO Potor |
VK *** | A5/2000 |
1:40:34 (6034) |
+11:23 +6 |
96.5 4.22 |
|||
22. | #21 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Pelech Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Secheza Lovosice |
LTB*** | A2/1600 |
1:41:05 (6065) |
+11:54 +31 |
96.0 4.41 |
|||
23. | #32 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Dobšiná |
RVA*** | A5/2000 |
1:41:10 1:00 (6070) |
+11:59 +5 |
96.0 4.44 |
|||
24. | #59 |
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX ASK Plzeň |
A2/1600 |
1:42:58 2:00 (6178) |
+13:47 +1:48 |
94.3 5.11 |
||||
25. | #27 |
Galuška Jan - Kužela Karel |
Škoda 120 S KDPZ Uherský Brod |
A5/2000 |
1:42:58 (6178) |
+13:47 +0 |
94.3 5.11 |
||||
26. | #92 |
Sedláček Karel - Smílek Jiří |
Škoda 110 R AMK Geodézie Brno - Město |
A2/1150 |
1:43:04 (6184) |
+13:53 +6 |
94.2 5.15 |
||||
27. | #104 |
Fošum Stanislav - Kulhánek Vratislav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Český Krumlov |
CK *** | A2/1150 |
1:43:05 (6185) |
+13:54 +1 |
94.2 5.15 |
|||
28. | #80 |
Muzikant Antonín - Rindt Pavel |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1300 |
1:43:46 (6226) |
+14:35 +41 |
93.6 5.41 |
||||
29. | #78 |
Doležal Petr - Doležal Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Jičín |
JCB*** | A2/1300 |
1:44:21 4:00 (6261) |
+15:10 +35 |
93.0 5.62 |
|||
30. | #94 |
Knajzl Vladimír - Veselý Jiří |
Zastava 1100 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 |
1:44:25 (6265) |
+15:14 +4 |
93.0 5.65 |
||||
31. | #125 |
Malásek Břetislav - Tuč Jan |
Fiat 127 TJ RH Třebíč |
A2/1000 |
1:44:25 1:00 (6265) |
+15:14 +0 |
93.0 5.65 |
||||
32. | #45 |
Hora Miloš - Polan Petr |
Škoda 130 RS ASK Plzeň |
A5/2000 |
1:44:29 2:00 (6269) |
+15:18 +4 |
92.9 5.67 |
||||
33. | #110 |
Diblík Jan - Prycl Stanislav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Důl Ostrava |
A2/1150 |
1:44:52 (6292) |
+15:41 +23 |
92.6 5.82 |
||||
34. | #97 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Plochodrážní klub Plzeň |
A2/1150 |
1:45:06 (6306) |
+15:55 +14 |
92.4 5.90 |
||||
35. | #117 |
Kočenda Jaroslav - Musil Adolf |
Fiat 127 AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1000 |
1:45:15 (6315) |
+16:04 +9 |
92.2 5.96 |
||||
36. | #29 |
Pospíchal Josef - Brož Stanislav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Sepap Štětí |
A5/2000 |
1:45:29 (6329) |
+16:18 +14 |
92.0 6.04 |
||||
37. | #124 |
Dřevo Josef - Pithart Martin |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 |
1:46:26 (6386) |
+17:15 +57 |
91.2 6.40 |
||||
38. | #89 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Hrubý Karel |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 |
1:46:37 9:00 (6397) |
+17:26 +11 |
91.1 6.46 |
||||
39. | #98 |
Schreiner Jozef - Kováč Jozef |
Škoda 110 L AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce |
A2/1150 |
1:46:46 (6406) |
+17:35 +9 |
90.9 6.52 |
||||
40. | #57 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
AP *** | A2/1600 |
1:46:48 (6408) |
+17:37 +2 |
90.9 6.53 |
|||
41. | #131 |
Přikryl Lubomír - Šťourač Ivan |
Škoda 100 L ARC Brno |
BME*** | A2/1000 |
1:46:57 (6417) |
+17:46 +9 |
90.8 6.59 |
|||
42. | #63 |
Bureš Stanislav - Hejduk Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Louny |
A2/1600 |
1:47:39 (6459) |
+18:28 +42 |
90.2 6.85 |
||||
43. | #128 |
Bůva Jiří - Klouda Vlastimil |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
1:49:04 (6544) |
+19:53 +1:25 |
89.0 7.37 |
||||
44. | #105 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 110 L AMK Nová Včelnice |
A2/1150 |
1:49:11 (6551) |
+20:00 +7 |
88.9 7.42 |
||||
45. | #79 |
Špiryt Václav - Souček František |
Škoda 120 S AMK Jánské Lázně |
TUA*** | A2/1300 |
1:49:24 5:00 (6564) |
+20:13 +13 |
88.7 7.50 |
|||
46. | #145 |
Samec Jiří - Trojan Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 |
1:49:27 (6567) |
+20:16 +3 |
88.7 7.52 |
||||
47. | #106 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková Míla |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Teplice |
A2/1150 |
1:49:40 (6580) |
+20:29 +13 |
88.5 7.60 |
||||
48. | #102 |
Neradil Petr - Chytil František |
Škoda 110 L AMK Liaz Přerov |
A2/1150 |
1:50:15 1:00 (6615) |
+21:04 +35 |
88.1 7.81 |
||||
49. | #91 |
Šípek Drahoslav - Smrž Jiří |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé AMK Frýdlant v Čechách |
LBA*** | A2/1150 |
1:50:26 2:00 (6626) |
+21:15 +11 |
87.9 7.88 |
|||
50. | #127 |
Lux Pavel - Zatloukal Jan |
Škoda 100 Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1000 |
1:51:21 (6681) |
+22:10 +55 |
87.2 8.22 |
||||
51. | #90 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek František |
Škoda 110 L Rallye JZD Mohelnice |
A2/1150 |
1:51:58 (6718) |
+22:47 +37 |
86.7 8.45 |
||||
52. | #138 |
Chlad Rudolf - Kolovrátek Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/700 |
1:51:58 (6718) |
+22:47 +0 |
86.7 8.45 |
||||
53. | #58 |
Mergl Miroslav - Bokoč Jan |
Lada VAZ 2103 OSP Teplice |
A2/1600 |
1:52:25 4:00 (6745) |
+23:14 +27 |
86.4 8.62 |
||||
54. | #99 |
Brabec Roman - Staněk Petr |
Škoda 110 LS ČSAD České Budějovice |
A2/1150 |
1:53:51 (6831) |
+24:40 +1:26 |
85.3 9.15 |
||||
55. | #55 |
Záboj Martin - Procházka Josef |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1600 |
1:54:32 11:00 (6872) |
+25:21 +41 |
84.8 9.40 |
||||
56. | #141 |
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABN*** | A2/700 |
1:56:31 3:20 (6991) |
+27:20 +1:59 |
83.3 10.14 |
|||
57. | #53 |
Šén Jiří - Klokočka Josef |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AK Sklounion Teplice |
A2/1600 |
1:57:22 4:00 (7042) |
+28:11 +51 |
82.7 10.45 |
||||
58. | #119 |
Jarolímek Eduard - Šolar Milan st. |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
KOA*** | A2/1000 |
1:58:18 1:00 (7098) |
+29:07 +56 |
82.1 10.80 |
|||
59. | #137 |
Brus Vladimír - Haas Otto |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/700 |
2:00:00 (7200) |
+30:49 +1:42 |
80.9 11.43 |
||||
60. | #75 |
Podolay Pavol - Rosival Peter |
Škoda 120 S AMK Bratislava |
BAJ*** | A2/1300 |
2:02:00 6:20 (7320) |
+32:49 +2:00 |
79.6 12.17 |
|||
61. | #42 |
Pallag Ivan - Jurkovič Eugen |
Škoda 130 RS Stavba Košice |
KED*** | A5/2000 |
2:04:00 16:00 (7440) |
+34:49 +2:00 |
78.3 12.91 |
|||
62. | #35 |
Ferus František - Murárik Vladimír |
Škoda 120 PAMK Klatovy |
A5/2000 |
2:05:11 13:00 (7511) |
+36:00 +1:11 |
77.6 13.35 |
||||
63. | #147 |
Maleček Karel - Krumpholc Bohumil |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A2/700 |
2:06:27 4:00 (7587) |
+37:16 +1:16 |
76.8 13.82 |
||||
64. | #88 |
Šolar Václav - Kroček Václav |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
C 3*** | A2/1150 |
2:07:20 10:00 (7640) |
+38:09 +53 |
76.2 14.15 |
|||
65. | #123 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan |
Škoda 100 ARC Brno |
A2/1000 |
2:09:02 19:00 (7742) |
+39:51 +1:42 |
75.2 14.78 |
||||
66. | #139 |
Rejmon Jan - Rejmon Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/700 |
2:09:15 7:00 (7755) |
+40:04 +13 |
75.1 14.86 |
||||
67. | #136 |
Šabat Ladislav - Vondrášek Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 |
2:16:43 22:20 (8203) |
+47:32 +7:28 |
71.0 17.63 |
||||
68. | #111 |
Kolín Jan - Tomis Michal |
Škoda 110 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 |
2:28:04 44:00 (8884) |
+58:53 +11:21 |
65.6 21.84 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS12 | #7 |
Císař Antonín - Prokš Petr |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Příbram |
PBB*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #12 |
Krejbich Miloš - Hadrávek Václav |
Fiat 124 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABJ*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #13 |
Müller Petr - Pěknic Jan |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #14 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #15 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Čečil Petr |
Škoda 130 RS Chodos Team |
CHA*** | A5/2000 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #16 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Schovánek Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS ARC Brno |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #24 |
Červený Václav - Stoklasa Otto |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHA*** | A5/2000 | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #25 |
Černohorský Petr sen. - Týce Miloš |
Škoda 130 RS Barum Team |
GTC*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS14 | #31 |
Mařík Ladislav - Tomis Michal |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #33 |
Březina Petr - Eliáš Jiří |
Fiat 128 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #40 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský Antonín |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #44 |
Vodička Pavel - Dudek Lubomír |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #52 |
Michalík Vladimír - Nesrsta Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team |
GTC*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #56 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMRK Plzeň |
PMC*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #60 |
Peřinka Jan - Peřinka Jaroslav |
Volkswagen Golf AMK Opava |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #66 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Lžičař Miroslav |
Renault Gordini AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #67 |
Varmuža Jan - Vilímová Miroslava |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Lázně Luhačovice |
GTC*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #74 |
Kašpar Milan - Kubíček František |
Škoda 130 RS TJ RH Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #81 |
Martinů Lubomír sen. - Šmahel Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #86 |
Vlk Vlastimil - Pulec Václav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Teplice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #87 |
Sedliačik Michal - Sárka Štefan |
Škoda 100 ŠŽ Podbrezová |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #96 |
Schovánek Václav - Schovánková Alena |
Škoda 110 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #100 |
Martinásek Pavel - Martinásek Jan |
Fiat 128 ASS Olomouc |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #101 |
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Drupol Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #103 |
Zelený Ladislav - Hendl Josef |
Škoda 110 RC Škoda Klub Rychnov n. Kněžnou |
RK *** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #108 |
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka Vítězslav |
Škoda 110 R OKR Důl Stařič |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #109 |
Poduška Michal - Knězů Vlastimil |
Zastava 1100 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #116 |
Širmer František - Kučera Miroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Frymburk |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #118 |
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #120 |
Krumpholc Karel - Kramář Ota |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABK*** | A2/1000 | Retired | |||||
SS15 | #121 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #126 |
Zeman Jaromír - Bartoň Jaromír |
Škoda 100 L ASS Olomouc |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #129 |
Határ Marián - Kollár Ján |
Škoda 100 AMK DPMB Bratislava |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #130 |
Točoň Miroslav - Vilman Stanislav |
Fiat 127 AMK Levoča |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #140 |
Rataj Vlastimil - Hartl Pavel |
Trabant P601 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #142 |
Dvořák Petr - Koudelka Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #143 |
Polák Petr - Poláková Jana |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABA*** | A2/700 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #144 |
Hron Ivan - Kadlec Bohumil |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #148 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A2/700 | Retired |
Added by: Karel Porsch [7. 10. 2012]