top
Find (co)driver
Event
lang lang Print

30. Rallye Šumava Mogul Klatovy 1995

16. 3. – 18. 3. 1995, Klatovy | asphalt 244,81 km | Other years
Mitropa 1995 - Czech Republic 1995 #1 (coef 3)
Official final results have mistake in time of winner - instead of 2:14:20 should be right 2:21:03.
Stage resultsItineraryEntry listRetirementPenaltyInfoStatsStage timesFinal results
 All  Czech Republic  Mitropa 
 All  A5  A6  A7  N1  N3  N4 
Switch on - autorefresh (90 s)

Final results
finished: 44 (44 on list)

Pos.#EntryCar
Team
Gr.
Cat.
Time
Penalty
Diff.
Diff. pr.
Km/h
s/km
1.#1flag Bertone, Enrico - Chiapponi, Massimo Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD
CW Sport Zlín
A7
2:21:03
104.1
2.#6flag Křeček, Ladislav - Krečman, Jan Ford Escort RS Cosworth
Benzina Mogul Team
A7
2:24:27
+3:24
+3:24
101.7
0.83
3.#7flag Zenere, Gianmarino - Sghedoni, Massimo Ford Escort RS CosworthA7
2:25:39
+4:36
+1:12
100.8
1.13
4.#24flag Výška, Ladislav - Pech, Jiří Mazda 323 GT-R
Aspekta
N4
2:28:27
+7:24
+2:48
98.9
1.81
5.#2flag Triner, Emil - Štanc, Pavel Škoda Felicia Kit Car
Škoda Motorsport
A6
2:28:38
+7:35
+11
98.8
1.86
6.#11flag Pošík, Jiří - Janeček, Jiří Renault Clio WilliamsA6
2:29:40
+8:37
+1:02
98.1
2.11
7.#29flag Zelinka, Vladimír - Pelc, Jaroslav Mazda 323 GT-R
Aspekta
N4
2:32:31
+11:28
+2:51
96.3
2.81
8.#14flag Šofr, Pavel - Drásta, Tomáš Ford Escort RS Cosworth
Ford Šofr - Večerník Praha
N4
2:32:33
+11:30
+2
96.3
2.82
9.#12flag Weber, Wolfgang - Stenzer, Walter Ford Escort RS CosworthA7
2:32:57
1:00
+11:54
+24
96.0
2.92
10.#41flag Gargulák, Michal - Sovják, Leoš Mazda 323 GT-R
Gatrak Slušovice
N4
2:33:00
+11:57
+3
96.0
2.93
11.#21flag Lank, Josef - Hůlka, Miloš Škoda Favorit 136L
V.S.G Motorsport
A5
2:35:30
+14:27
+2:30
94.5
3.54
12.#22flag Mach, Jiří - Pritzl, Václav Mitsubishi Galant VR-4
PAMK Klatovy
N4
2:35:39
+14:36
+9
94.4
3.58
13.#19flag Starý, Jaroslav - Šlambora, Miroslav Škoda Favorit 136L
Škoda Junior Team
A5
2:36:01
+14:58
+22
94.1
3.67
14.#25flag Tuček, Marcel - Jarošík, Václav Nissan Sunny GTi
Roto Plzeň
N3
2:37:44
+16:41
+1:43
93.1
4.09
15.#16flag Berger, Vladimír - Bartášek, Josef Škoda Favorit 136L
KBS Motorsport
A5
2:38:21
+17:18
+37
92.8
4.24
16.#46flag Picka, Petr - Běhal, Antonín Mazda 323 GT-R
Aspekta
N4
2:42:35
+21:32
+4:14
90.3
5.28
17.#42flag Macek, Karel - Hrdlička, Jan Toyota Celica Turbo 4WDN4
2:45:04
+24:01
+2:29
89.0
5.89
18.#31flag Hora, Miloš - Kandler, Richard Ford EscortN3
2:45:12
+24:09
+8
88.9
5.92
19.#36flag Mr. Cimbu - Hrubý, Ivan Škoda Favorit 136L
Autosklo servis Praha
A5
2:47:41
+26:38
+2:29
87.6
6.53
20.#40flag Radbruch, Knuth - Schüssler, Jürgen Volkswagen Golf GTi 16VA6
2:48:06
1:10
+27:03
+25
87.4
6.63
21.#82flag Vítek, Milan - Hanzlík, Miroslav Škoda Favorit 136L
Škoda Junior Team
N1
2:48:48
+27:45
+42
87.0
6.80
22.#74flag Landa, Günther - Wächter, Andrea Škoda Favorit 136LA5
2:49:33
+28:30
+45
86.6
6.99
23.#55flag Roubíček, Jaroslav - Hovorka, Milan Renault Clio 16SN3
2:50:33
+29:30
+1:00
86.1
7.23
24.#66flag Krčka, Ladislav - Vydra, Pavel Škoda Favorit 136L
Motorplus Teplice
A5
2:51:33
+30:30
+1:00
85.6
7.48
25.#51flag Dolejš, Vladimír - Burián, Otakar Nissan Sunny GTi
Roto Plzeň
N3
2:51:35
+30:32
+2
85.6
7.48
26.#75flag Pokorný, Pavel - Brzák, Aleš Škoda Favorit 136L
Rallyesport Poděbrady v AČR
A5
2:51:39
+30:36
+4
85.6
7.50
27.#37flag Reitsperger, Georg - Kremser, Harry Volkswagen Golf GTi 16VA6
2:51:40
5:10
+30:37
+1
85.6
7.50
28.#92flag Mušínský, Jaroslav - Návoj, Karel Suzuki Swift GTiN1
2:53:10
+32:07
+1:30
84.8
7.87
29.#26flag Vettore, Oscar - Battaglia, Arcangelo Peugeot 309 GTIA6
2:54:21
+33:18
+1:11
84.2
8.16
30.#18flag Gantner, Adolf - Köhler, Thomas Volkswagen Golf GTi 16VA6
2:54:33
1:10
+33:30
+12
84.2
8.21
31.#80flag Vedral, Martin - Singer, Tomáš Škoda Favorit 136L
V.S.G Motorsport
A5
2:54:36
+33:33
+3
84.1
8.22
32.#73flag Trojan sen., Karel - Šlemín, Pavel Škoda Favorit 136L
Joka Team
A5
2:55:27
+34:24
+51
83.7
8.43
33.#93flag Volf, Tomáš - Chytil, Petr Peugeot 205 RallyeN1
2:55:31
+34:28
+4
83.7
8.45
34.#85flag Fiala, Josef - Mládek, Michal Suzuki Swift GTiN1
2:55:44
+34:41
+13
83.6
8.50
35.#87flag Jurka, Milan - Středa, Hynek Suzuki Swift GTi
WMP Motorsport Teplice
N1
2:57:21
1:30
+36:18
+1:37
82.8
8.90
36.#88flag Tošovský, Jiří - Dostál, Vladimír Škoda Favorit 136LN1
2:59:49
+38:46
+2:28
81.7
9.50
37.#57flag Boček, Jiří - Boček, Oldřich Volkswagen Golf GTi 16VA6
3:00:16
2:30
+39:13
+27
81.5
9.61
38.#70flag Dunovský, Josef - Kafka, Stanislav Škoda Favorit 136L
Rallyesport Poděbrady v AČR
A5
3:01:09
0:30
+40:06
+53
81.1
9.83
39.#91flag Markvart, František - Kopřivová, Danuše Škoda Favorit 136LN1
3:02:05
+41:02
+56
80.7
10.06
40.#61flag Mikešová, Andrea - Šmůlová, Hana Lancia Delta HF IntegraleA7
3:03:04
0:30
+42:01
+59
80.2
10.30
41.#30flag Nuernberger, Marcus - Thieme, Andreas Toyota CelicaA6
3:03:33
+42:30
+29
80.0
10.42
42.#68flag Eineder, Ludwig - Brennekamper, Gregor Lada Samara 2108A6
3:07:30
+46:27
+3:57
78.3
11.38
43.#100flag Krejča, Miloslav - Šteg, Jiří Škoda Favorit 136L
V.S.G Motorsport
A5
3:16:13
+55:10
+8:43
74.9
13.52
44.#43flag Scheppach, Georg - Krause, Jochen Opel CorsaA6
3:44:16
4:30
+1:23:13
+28:03
65.5
20.40

Retirements
26 (26 on list)

SS#EntryCar
Team
Gr.
Cat.
Reason
SS4#4 Štolfa, Jindřich - Fanta, Miroslav Škoda Felicia Kit Car
Škoda Motorsport
A5
Retired
SS3#8 Valoušek sen., Pavel - Houšť, Miroslav Lancia Delta HF Integrale
CW Sport Zlín
A7
Electronic
SS8#10 Arazim, Václav - Gál, Julius Ford Escort RS Cosworth
Chemopetrol Litvínov
N4
Retired
SS9#13 Klokočka, Jan - Heřman, Miloš Ford Escort RS Cosworth
Autosalon Klokočka
A7
Retired
SS5#23 Röhrl, Josef - Jorgsch, Klaus Volkswagen Golf GTi 16VA6
Retired
SS13#27 Otto, Ludvík - Běhounek, Miloš Ford Escort RS Cosworth
Běhounek Miloš
N4
Retired
SS5#28 Suchopár, Václav - Černoch, Milan Audi Coupé S2N4
Retired
SS8#32 Kouřil, Jaroslav - Kolář, Jaromír Škoda Favorit 136L
JK Motorsport
A5
Retired
SS13#35 Trajbold ml., Jan - Štajf, Vojtěch Opel Astra GSi 16V
SKO Rallye Team
A6
Retired
SS7#44 Kopelent, Ladislav - Kopelentová, Helena Škoda Favorit 136LA5
Retired
SS13#47 Zitta, Robert - Mittermayr, Werner Mazda 323 GT-RA7
Retired
SS6#48 Stahl, Antonin - Stahl, Jan Lancia Delta HF IntegraleN4
Retired
SS9#49 Peták, Josef - Kapitánová, Vladimíra Nissan Sunny GTi
Staněk Motorsport
N3
Retired
SS13#54 Heřman, Zdeněk - Heřmanová, Zdeňka Lancia Delta HF IntegraleA7
Retired
SS18#58 Facchinello, Renza - Valmassoi, Paola Lancia Delta HF IntegraleA7
Retired
SS6#59 Johánek, Kamil - Horák, Miloslav Opel Kadett GSI
PAMK Klatovy
N3
Retired
SS6#64 Husták, Zdeněk - Chrástecký, Radim Škoda Favorit 135L
AK IGTT
A5
Retired
SS1#69 Sedlák, Miroslav - Koten, Karel Škoda Favorit 136LA5
Retired
SS2#72 Šenkeřík, Radek - Jugas, Jaroslav Škoda Favorit 136L
AK Yukon Rally Team
A5
Retired
SS2#77 Klíma, Jiří - Makovský, Petr Škoda Favorit 135LA5
Retired
SS3#78 Král, Petr - Effenberger, Milan Škoda Favorit 135LA5
Retired
SS8#79 Sedláček sen., Josef - Konečný, Jan Škoda Favorit 136LA5
Retired
SS3#86 Zeman, Milan - Vytasil, Jaroslav Škoda Favorit 136LN1
Retired
SS6#90 Kunc, Jindřich - Slavík, Petr Suzuki Swift GTi
AK Přísečná
N1
Retired
SS20#96 Fiala, Tomáš - Máša, Stanislav Škoda Favorit 136LA5
Retired
SS3#99 Paulus, Jaroslav - Krejčí, Petr Škoda Favorit 135LA5
Retired
Added by: Tomáš "Shacki" Wanka [18. 3. 2010]
Updated by: Tomáš "Shacki" Wanka [28. 11. 2010]
Database stats > Drivers: 69680 > Codrivers: 89844 > Entries: 528544 > Events: 16514 > Stages: 56142 > Stage results: 1112332 > Photos 148450
bottom
Unofficial rally archive and results – © Shacki & eWRC.cz, 2006 - 2014