1. Erzetka Rallye Jezná 2009
21. 11. 2009 • asphalt 40.80 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 23 (23 on list)
1. | #1 |
Pokorný Zdeněk - Kalistová Martina |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 Dap-car |
01R*** | A4 |
24:59.7 |
97.9 |
||||
2. | #43 |
Přibyl Pavel - Žemličková Jana |
Citroën C2 R2 Motorsport Přibyl |
10R*** | A2 |
26:09.1 |
+1:09.4 +1:09.4 |
93.6 1.70 |
|||
3. | #3 |
Brousek Stanislav - Sloup Karel |
Škoda Fabia RS D Motors |
2L0*** | A3 |
26:18.0 |
+1:18.3 +8.9 |
93.1 1.92 |
|||
4. | #7 |
Kolář Petr ml. - Penc František |
Škoda 130 LR Autosport Pegas |
AHA*** | H4 |
27:25.5 |
+2:25.8 +1:07.5 |
89.3 3.57 |
|||
5. | #4 |
Krestýn Zbyněk - Krestýnová Jana |
Peugeot 306 S16 K+K Motor |
01R*** | A3 |
27:27.5 |
+2:27.8 +2.0 |
89.2 3.62 |
|||
6. | #13 |
Šuba Jan - Šuba Martin |
Škoda 130 RS Škoda Historic RK Horažďovice |
3PO*** | H4 |
28:07.9 |
+3:08.2 +40.4 |
87.0 4.61 |
|||
7. | #5 |
Czekalla Mike - Gorlt Stephan |
Opel Astra GSi 16V MC Weida |
SOK*** | A3 |
28:12.7 |
+3:13.0 +4.8 |
86.8 4.73 |
|||
8. | #21 |
Kovanda Jaromír - Kolář Josef |
Škoda Favorit 136 L JK Komárov |
2S3*** | A2 |
28:33.6 |
+3:33.9 +20.9 |
85.7 5.24 |
|||
9. | #20 | Mandaus Josef ml. | Škoda Felicia APM Rally Team |
07R*** | A1 |
28:50.7 |
+3:51.0 +17.1 |
84.9 5.66 |
|||
10. | #18 |
Herold Tomáš - Šindelář Kamil |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV |
4P1*** | A3 |
28:56.4 |
+3:56.7 +5.7 |
84.6 5.80 |
|||
11. | #15 | Steiner Pavel | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Jitrnice Rally Team |
7S9*** | A1 |
29:08.4 |
+4:08.7 +12.0 |
84.0 6.10 |
|||
12. | #23 |
Král Martin - Dušek Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS King Wasp & Racing Team Kralupy |
6S0*** | H4 |
29:16.1 |
+4:16.4 +7.7 |
83.6 6.28 |
|||
13. | #24 |
Knap Jaroslav - Starý Petr |
Škoda Favorit Škoda Motorsport Racing Knap |
JCC*** | A1 |
30:08.1 |
+5:08.4 +52.0 |
81.2 7.56 |
|||
14. | #26 |
Matiaska Petr - Hora Marek |
Škoda 130 RS Andra Rallyeteam |
PMB*** | H3 |
30:18.0 |
+5:18.3 +9.9 |
80.8 7.80 |
|||
15. | #33 |
Vosecký Pavel - Vosecká Zdeňka |
Škoda 100 King Wasp & Racing Team Kralupy |
ME *** | H4 |
30:44.3 |
+5:44.6 +26.3 |
79.6 8.45 |
|||
16. | #25 |
Nováček Jindřich - Ehrlich Miroslav ml. |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
3H6*** | A1 |
30:50.8 |
+5:51.1 +6.5 |
79.4 8.61 |
|||
17. | #29 |
Voldřich Jakub - Voldřich Roman |
Peugeot 205 Kit Car CRF Voldřich Motorsport |
3C5*** | H4 |
31:29.1 |
+6:29.4 +38.3 |
77.8 9.54 |
|||
18. | #32 |
Vrba Jiří - Bůcha Daniel |
Škoda 130 Rapid Rellik Motorsport |
ROC*** | H4 |
31:31.8 |
+6:32.1 +2.7 |
77.6 9.61 |
|||
19. | #37 |
Šašek Petr - Hrubá-Bradová Jana |
Škoda 1000 MB Škoda Team |
ROC*** | H3 |
32:04.3 |
+7:04.6 +32.5 |
76.3 10.41 |
|||
20. | #39 | Hans Ronny | Trabant P601 HP-Rallyteam Deutschland |
H1 |
32:23.7 |
+7:24.0 +19.4 |
75.6 10.88 |
||||
21. | #40 | Tiller Michal | Trabant P601 Soubor kreténů Kozolupy |
1P0*** | H1 |
34:45.1 |
+9:45.4 +2:21.4 |
70.4 14.35 |
|||
22. | #41 |
Beránek Jan - Holub Vlastimil |
Trabant P601 Fakov Motorsport |
3P9*** | H1 |
37:44.4 |
+12:44.7 +2:59.3 |
64.9 18.74 |
|||
23. | #31 |
Cikán Jaroslav - Cikánová Jitka |
Škoda Felicia Gejša Kovo Team |
10R*** | A1 |
55:10.9 |
+30:11.2 +17:26.5 |
44.4 44.39 |
|||
Retirements
16 (15 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #2 | Stránský Jiří |
Lancia Delta HF 4WD William Art Racing Systems |
A4 | Broken manifold | ||||||
SS1 | #6 |
Šmíd Tomáš - Kopsa Petr |
Škoda Octavia Minoracing |
A4 | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #8 |
Andrys František - Kadlecová-Minaříková Michaela |
Peugeot 306 S16 Ralex Sport |
01R*** | A3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #10 |
Kopelent Ladislav - Bartoš Aleš |
Škoda Felicia Autosport Kopelent |
A2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #11 | Trojan Michal |
Škoda Felicia Kit Car Cito Racing Team |
11R*** | A1 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #12 |
"Hary Ředitel" - Lidický Martin |
Škoda 130 RS Zlatý časy team |
5A9*** | H4 | Gearbox | |||||
SS1 | #14 |
Macek Jaroslav - Smetana Jiří |
Škoda Felicia Parma Servis Motorsport |
TAI*** | A2 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS5 | #16 |
Gešvinder Luboš jun. - Ovečkin |
Škoda Fabia Gejša Kovo Team |
10R*** | A1 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS2 | #17 |
Volín Miloslav - Sýkora Rudolf |
Renault Clio MVR Rally Team |
2K6*** | A3 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #28 |
Knytl Tomáš - Králík Daniel |
Renault Clio Sport ART Racing |
03R*** | A3 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #30 |
Beránek Pavel - Šmíd Martin |
Škoda Felicia Motorsport Přibyl |
10R*** | A1 | Gearbox | |||||
SS3 | #38 |
Alson Jeff - Kumiega Michał |
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo Kumiega Racing |
SCI*** | H4 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #42 |
Oberrauch Stefan - Minner Stefanie |
Trabant P601 MC Weida |
SOK*** | H1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #201 |
Štochl Petr - Veleta Jiří |
Škoda 120 L Roteam |
2P6*** | P5 | Ride regularity | |||||
SS1 | #202 |
Chodora Patrik - Krejčí Michal |
Škoda 120 L Kami Motorsport |
3P2*** | P5 | Ride regularity | |||||
Not in overall results, but not retired | |||||||||||
SS1 | #203 |
Horn Václav ml. - Jánský Martin |
Škoda 110 L JaMa Motorsport |
1P8*** | P5 | Ride regularity |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [22. 11. 2009]
Z archívu DUDA DESIGN - 1. Erzetka …
DudaDesignRallye]
DudaDesignRallye]