21. Jikov Rallye Český Krumlov 1993
7. 5. – 8. 5. 1993, Český Krumlov • asphalt 42.90 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 51 (51 on list)
1. | #1 |
Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Večerník Praha |
AEE*** | A>2000 |
1:51:42 |
23.0 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Pepsi Cola - Vitar |
ADX*** | A>2000 |
1:52:46 |
+1:04 +1:04 |
22.8 1.49 |
|||
3. | #3 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Ford Charouz |
A>2000 |
2:00:00 |
+8:18 +7:14 |
21.4 11.61 |
||||
4. | #6 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Havlíček Radek |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Motorsport |
MBS*** | A/1300 |
2:00:04 |
+8:22 +4 |
21.4 11.70 |
|||
5. | #14 |
Zelinka Vladimír - Pelc Jaroslav |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Beckr Most |
N>2000 |
2:00:07 0:10 |
+8:25 +3 |
21.4 11.77 |
||||
6. | #18 |
Trkal Vladimír - Štanc Pavel |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth TKL Motorsport |
N>2000 |
2:01:29 |
+9:47 +1:22 |
21.2 13.68 |
||||
7. | #15 |
Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Gumárny Púchov |
X 1*** | A>2000 |
2:01:58 |
+10:16 +29 |
21.1 14.36 |
|||
8. | #7 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Fratrič Marcel |
Nissan Sunny GTI-R Tommü Sezooz Team |
NJE*** | A>2000 |
2:01:59 |
+10:17 +1 |
21.1 14.38 |
|||
9. | #17 |
Holub Peter - Pečenková Věra |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V PAMK Klatovy |
WN-*** | A/2000 |
2:02:20 |
+10:38 +21 |
21.0 14.87 |
|||
10. | #16 |
Béreš Jozef sen. - Koči Michal |
BMW M3 E30 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. |
POE*** | A>2000 |
2:03:04 |
+11:22 +44 |
20.9 15.90 |
|||
11. | #12 |
Lank Josef - Skalský Zdeněk |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Autosport Liberec |
LBH*** | A/1300 |
2:03:31 |
+11:49 +27 |
20.8 16.53 |
|||
12. | #9 |
Raichl Jan - Nečadová Šárka |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
MBH*** | A/1300 |
2:03:53 |
+12:11 +22 |
20.8 17.04 |
|||
13. | #10 |
Kouřil Jaroslav - Novák Jaroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Barum Otrokovice |
A/1300 |
2:04:25 |
+12:43 +32 |
20.7 17.79 |
||||
14. | #27 |
Kožmín Martin - Ryšánek Pavel |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 |
ADY*** | N>2000 |
2:04:48 |
+13:06 +23 |
20.6 18.32 |
|||
15. | #20 |
Cvrček Věroslav st. - Cvrčková Miroslava |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
JND*** | A/1300 |
2:05:30 |
+13:48 +42 |
20.5 19.30 |
|||
16. | #45 |
Mrština Dalibor - Jakubec Otto |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Monting Mladá Boleslav |
MBH*** | A/1300 |
2:06:37 |
+14:55 +1:07 |
20.3 20.86 |
|||
17. | #44 |
Urban Jiří - Iro Josef |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Monting Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 |
2:08:22 0:10 |
+16:40 +1:45 |
20.1 23.31 |
||||
18. | #79 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Šnajdr Vladimír ml. |
Citroën AX Sport AMK Mariánské Lázně |
ADP*** | N/1300 |
2:08:57 |
+17:15 +35 |
20.0 24.13 |
|||
19. | #83 |
Kalina Miroslav - Rosenkranz Luboš |
Citroën AX Sport |
LBI*** | N/1300 |
2:09:09 |
+17:27 +12 |
19.9 24.41 |
|||
20. | #48 |
Vavřín Rostislav - Pavlík Martin |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Tommü Sezooz Team |
A/1300 |
2:09:19 |
+17:37 +10 |
19.9 24.64 |
||||
21. | #80 |
Křeček Martin - Hruška Martin |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
N/1300 |
2:09:19 |
+17:37 +0 |
19.9 24.64 |
||||
22. | #82 |
Mužák Vladimír - Košek Petr |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
LBI*** | N/1300 |
2:09:28 |
+17:46 +9 |
19.9 24.85 |
|||
23. | #65 |
Talián Stanislav - Jarošík Václav |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár AK Otava Katovice |
PJD*** | A/1300 |
2:10:01 0:20 |
+18:19 +33 |
19.8 25.62 |
|||
24. | #38 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Kloc Josef |
Ford Fiesta XR2i |
N/2000 |
2:10:12 |
+18:30 +11 |
19.8 25.87 |
||||
25. | #56 |
Podlipný Jiří - Ašenbrener Ladislav |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár AK Gelov Teplice |
CVE*** | A/1300 |
2:10:46 |
+19:04 +34 |
19.7 26.67 |
|||
26. | #57 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Sova Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár |
A/1300 |
2:11:33 |
+19:51 +47 |
19.6 27.76 |
||||
27. | #60 |
Husták Zdeněk - Chrástecký Radim |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár AK IGTT |
ZLD*** | A/1300 |
2:11:49 0:10 |
+20:07 +16 |
19.5 28.14 |
|||
28. | #61 |
Krčka Ladislav - Krčka Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár AK Gelov Teplice |
A/1300 |
2:12:21 |
+20:39 +32 |
19.4 28.88 |
||||
29. | #43 |
Hora Miloš - Jílek Petr |
Opel Kadett GSI PAMK Klatovy |
N/2000 |
2:12:30 0:50 |
+20:48 +9 |
19.4 29.09 |
||||
30. | #74 |
Karabec Jiří - Bednář Ivo |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
2:13:42 |
+22:00 +1:12 |
19.3 30.77 |
||||
31. | #24 |
Záruba Jiří - Záruba Petr |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale ASK Moravský Krumlov |
A>2000 |
2:13:53 0:20 |
+22:11 +11 |
19.2 31.03 |
||||
32. | #71 |
Dawson Karel - Podaný Josef |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
2:14:02 |
+22:20 +9 |
19.2 31.24 |
||||
33. | #54 |
Vrátníček Zdeněk - Řihák Petr |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
2:14:44 |
+23:02 +42 |
19.1 32.21 |
||||
34. | #66 |
Bistiak Jiří ml. - Bistiak Jiří st. |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Kovo S+P Hrádek nad Nisou |
A/1300 |
2:16:02 |
+24:20 +1:18 |
18.9 34.03 |
||||
35. | #42 |
Roubíček Jaroslav - Matoušek Karel |
Renault Clio 16V |
KVH*** | N/2000 |
2:16:52 |
+25:10 +50 |
18.8 35.20 |
|||
36. | #87 |
Kec David - Franěc Ivo |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
2:17:34 |
+25:52 +42 |
18.7 36.18 |
||||
37. | #81 |
Macek Karel - Drejnar Vladimír |
Suzuki Swift GTi AMK Česká Skalice |
N/1300 |
2:17:46 1:00 |
+26:04 +12 |
18.7 36.46 |
||||
38. | #36 |
Křížek Petr - Mickl Lukáš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
2:20:27 0:10 |
+28:45 +2:41 |
18.3 40.21 |
||||
39. | #78 |
Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
N/1300 |
2:20:33 |
+28:51 +6 |
18.3 40.35 |
||||
40. | #53 |
Sedlák Miroslav - Červenka Jiří |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Zálesí Humpolec |
A/1300 |
2:22:32 0:30 |
+30:50 +1:59 |
18.1 43.12 |
||||
41. | #64 |
Fiala Tomáš - Hauer Stanislav |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár |
PBH*** | A/1300 |
2:22:41 0:10 |
+30:59 +9 |
18.0 43.33 |
|||
42. | #30 |
Hodaň Vlastimil - Mašková Ilona |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD ASK Telecom Plzeň |
N>2000 |
2:23:03 0:20 |
+31:21 +22 |
18.0 43.85 |
||||
43. | #41 |
Hendrich Jiří - Máša Stanislav |
Opel Corsa A GSi Mr. Car |
ADZ*** | N/2000 |
2:26:46 |
+35:04 +3:43 |
17.5 49.04 |
|||
44. | #93 |
Siegel Roman - Kafka Jiří |
Opel Corsa GSi Siegel Racing Team |
N/2000 |
2:26:56 0:50 |
+35:14 +10 |
17.5 49.28 |
||||
45. | #84 |
Zeman Milan - Vytasil Jaroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
2:28:24 1:00 |
+36:42 +1:28 |
17.3 51.33 |
||||
46. | #69 |
Janeček Jaroslav - Čejka Ivan |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Kovo S+P Hrádek nad Nisou |
A/1300 |
2:28:31 3:10 |
+36:49 +7 |
17.3 51.49 |
||||
47. | #73 |
Samson Milan - Botek František |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
2:29:22 0:10 |
+37:40 +51 |
17.2 52.68 |
||||
48. | #25 |
Klobušický Marek - Horák Róbert |
Fiat Uno Turbo Atlantis Cars |
A>2000 |
2:33:42 0:10 |
+42:00 +4:20 |
16.7 58.74 |
||||
49. | #62 |
Jetel Karel - Novák Alois |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár |
A/1300 |
2:34:44 2:30 |
+43:02 +1:02 |
16.6 60.19 |
||||
50. | #88 |
Handl Jiří - Bínová Jaroslava |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
2:44:44 |
+53:02 +10:00 |
15.6 74.17 |
||||
51. | #34 |
Boček Jiří - Ureš František |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V SSŽ Ústí nad Labem |
ULH*** | A/2000 |
3:09:14 0:10 |
+1:17:32 +24:30 |
13.6 108.44 |
|||
Retirements
23 (23 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS7 | #4 |
Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Autoprima |
A>2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #8 |
Šofr Pavel - Klouda Vlastimil |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Večerník Praha |
AEE*** | N>2000 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #11 |
Tesař Milan - Kotvald Michal |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Sepap Štětí |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #19 |
Dvořák Tomáš - Hůlka Miloš | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #21 |
Sedmidubský Václav - Podzimek Petr |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Kovo S+P Hrádek nad Nisou |
A>2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #28 |
Folvarský Jiří - Kunc Jindřich |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Fokr Přísečná |
N>2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #37 |
Grůša František - Čech Petr |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V Koimpex Mladá Boleslav |
A/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #39 |
Vosáhlo Milan - Pech Jiří |
Opel Kadett GSI MV Racing Plzeň |
N/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #40 |
Borovka Zdeněk - Fazekaš Jan |
Renault 11 Turbo AMK Lipno nad Vltavou |
N>2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #46 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Areka Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #51 |
"Mr. Cimbu" - Kramář René |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Cimbu Autosport |
AEE*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #52 |
Kopt Stanislav - Kölbl Josef |
Škoda 130 L AMK Český Krumlov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #58 |
Kopelent Ladislav - Kopelentová Helena | Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár | PMM*** | A/1300 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #59 |
Koťátko Jaroslav - Běhounek Miloš | Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #63 |
Šín Marian - Kulštejn Jiří | Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #68 |
Pravda Martin - Novák Ivan |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár AK Gelov Teplice |
TPH*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #76 |
Klokočka Jan - Heřman Miloš | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | AEF*** | N>2000 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #77 |
Dušek Jaromír - Nováček Aleš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Fokr Přísečná |
N/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #85 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Podhajský František | Suzuki Swift GTi | N/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #86 |
Vítek Milan - Hanzlík Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
N/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #90 |
Říha Zdeněk ml. - Vydra Pavel | Suzuki Swift GTi | CVE*** | N/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #91 |
Baláž Ludvík - Souček Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #92 |
Žaludek Petr - Víta Radan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Veliková |
N/1300 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [25. 6. 2012]
JIKOV RALLYE 1993 Action
INTRIBUS RALLY CZ/SK]
INTRIBUS RALLY CZ/SK]