14. Historic Vltava Rallye 2005
30. 9. – 1. 10. 2005, Klatovy • asphalt 102.76 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 15 (15 on list)
1. | #4 |
Alber Georg - Spannbauer Peter |
Porsche 911 |
1S7*** |
55:30.3 |
111.1 |
|||||
2. | #2 |
Tenkl Lubomír - Šubrt Pavel |
Opel Kadett Coupé Exces Super Bike Club |
1S8*** | H9 |
55:37.2 |
+6.9 +6.9 |
110.9 0.07 |
|||
3. | #5 |
Tichý Zdeněk - Horák Jiří |
Opel Kadett Coupé Exces Super Bike Club |
3S1*** | H9 |
56:33.3 |
+1:03.0 +56.1 |
109.0 0.61 |
|||
4. | #16 |
Hrubý Jiří - Štancl Martin |
BMW 2002 Ti PAMK Klatovy |
PJH*** | H6 |
56:59.8 |
+1:29.5 +26.5 |
108.2 0.87 |
|||
5. | #3 |
Sum Michal sen. - Jirátko Aleš sen. |
BMW 2002 Ti |
KME*** | H6 |
58:00.3 |
+2:30.0 +1:00.5 |
106.3 1.46 |
|||
6. | #9 |
Hinderer Peter - Vojíková Alena |
Austin-Healey 3000 MK2 |
M-X*** |
59:01.6 |
+3:31.3 +1:01.3 |
104.5 2.06 |
||||
7. | #1 |
Wigren Magnus - Hågeman Per |
Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7 |
MRB*** |
59:47.2 |
+4:16.9 +45.6 |
103.1 2.50 |
||||
8. | #7 |
Pekkala Pentti - Rosberg Pirjo |
Jaguar E Type |
59:48.5 |
+4:18.2 +1.3 |
103.1 2.51 |
|||||
9. | #20 |
Vojík Richard - Musil Vladimír |
Austin Cooper S PAMK Klatovy |
OCH*** | H1 |
1:01:55.4 |
+6:25.1 +2:06.9 |
99.6 3.75 |
|||
10. | #11 |
Štauber Jaroslav - Ševčík Miroslav |
BMW 2002 Ti |
1P6*** | H6 |
1:02:56.8 |
+7:26.5 +1:01.4 |
97.9 4.35 |
|||
11. | #12 |
Anttalainen Pekka - Valo Tapani |
Ford Cortina 1200 |
ENE*** |
1:06:24.6 |
+10:54.3 +3:27.8 |
92.8 6.37 |
||||
12. | #25 |
Hostaš Václav - Hořejší Radek |
Škoda 1000 MB SAS Klatovy |
2P0*** | H1 |
1:07:19.9 |
+11:49.6 +55.3 |
91.6 6.91 |
|||
13. | #21 |
Liška Milan - Lucák Petr |
Škoda 1000 MB SAS Klatovy |
PML*** | H1 |
1:07:39.3 |
+12:09.0 +19.4 |
91.1 7.09 |
|||
14. | #23 |
Kroupar Zdeněk - Jelínek Stanislav st. |
Lancia Fulvia 1.3 S SAS Klatovy |
V 4*** | H7 |
1:19:24.6 |
+23:54.3 +11:45.3 |
77.6 13.96 |
|||
15. | #22 |
Dufek Václav - Dufek Petr |
Škoda 120 S SAS Klatovy |
H6 |
1:21:14.3 |
+25:44.0 +1:49.7 |
75.9 15.03 |
||||
Retirements
10 (10 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#6 |
Triner Emil - Pícha Jan | Škoda 130 RS | 1B5*** | H7 | Engine | ||||||
#15 |
Štangl Daniel - Gondík Dalibor | Ford Fiesta MK1 1600S | H9 | Engine | |||||||
#17 |
Indra Jindřich - Indrová Michaela | Škoda 110 L Rallye | H6 | Retired | |||||||
#18 |
Gamberucci Folco - Minozzi Flavio | Lancia Fulvia 1.3 Coupé HF | Retired | ||||||||
#19 |
Drásta Tomáš - Krestýn Zbyněk | Lada VAZ 2101 | 2A9*** | H6 | Retired | ||||||
#24 |
Fryč Pavel - Perski Eduard | Fiat 128 Sport Coupé | H7 | Retired | |||||||
#26 |
Hloušek Jiří - Rozsíval Tomáš |
Škoda 110 L Novasol |
JNJ*** | H6 | Accident | ||||||
#27 |
Bělohradský Tomáš - Bašta Pavel | Škoda 1000 MBG | H1 | Retired | |||||||
#28 |
Kraucher Martin - Křišťan Jiří | Škoda 110 L | H1 | Retired | |||||||
#29 |
Svoboda Bohumír ml. - Jakl Radek | Škoda 1000 MB | DO *** | H1 | Retired |