13. Rallysprint de Toranzo 2016
22. 10. 2016 • asphalt 32.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 27 (27 on list)
1. | #3 |
Blanco Rubén Iván - Martínez Rosa Ana |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Ribamontán al Mar Motor |
386*** |
X 4 |
19:25.9 |
98.8 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Peña Diego Daniel - Celis Raúl |
Citroën DS3 R3T Grupo Autogomas |
629*** |
R3T 4 |
19:26.6 |
+0.7 +0.7 |
98.7 0.02 |
|||
3. | #2 |
Cabo Jonathan - Alonso Urbano |
Renault Clio F2000 Ribamontán al Mar Motor |
440*** |
X 4 |
20:03.3 |
+37.4 +36.7 |
95.7 1.17 |
|||
4. | #29 |
Gutiérrez Sainz David - Diego Manuel |
BMW 318 Ti Compact MC Toranzo Sport |
M-4*** |
X 4 |
20:04.4 |
+38.5 +1.1 |
95.6 1.20 |
|||
5. | #4 |
Colina Mariano - Díez Mayo Laura |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Milenio |
054*** |
X 4 |
20:12.0 |
+46.1 +7.6 |
95.0 1.44 |
|||
6. | #11 |
Sánchez Aparicio Julio - Sánchez Gonzalo Rafael |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Villa de Llanes |
PO-*** |
X 2 |
20:20.1 |
+54.2 +8.1 |
94.4 1.69 |
|||
7. | #10 |
Díaz Calderón Javier - Alonso García Aitor |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Peña Morena |
NA-*** |
X 2 |
20:23.5 |
+57.6 +3.4 |
94.2 1.80 |
|||
8. | #20 |
Álvarez Nauffel - Bajo Iván |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Moscona |
PO-*** |
X 2 |
20:25.4 |
+59.5 +1.9 |
94.0 1.86 |
|||
9. | #31 |
González Gómez Luis Francisco - Rugama Hugo |
BMW M3 E36 Ojeda Sport |
B-0*** |
X 4 |
20:41.7 |
+1:15.8 +16.3 |
92.8 2.37 |
|||
10. | #7 |
González Mantecón Alejandro - Pacheco Pablo |
Renault Clio Sport MC Toranzo Sport |
643*** |
X 3 |
20:47.0 |
+1:21.1 +5.3 |
92.4 2.53 |
|||
11. | #18 |
Pereda Francisco Javier - Macho Gómez Manuel |
Peugeot 207 RC Escudería 108 Octanos |
882*** |
X 4 |
20:48.1 |
+1:22.2 +1.1 |
92.3 2.57 |
|||
12. | #14 |
González Pulido Gerardo - Canales González Luís |
Ford Fiesta R200 |
540*** |
X 2 |
20:53.7 |
+1:27.8 +5.6 |
91.9 2.74 |
|||
13. | #19 |
Iglesias Alonso Adrián - Ríos Pérez Miguel |
Peugeot 106 S16 Escudería Moscona |
190*** |
X 2 |
21:07.5 |
+1:41.6 +13.8 |
90.9 3.18 |
|||
14. | #16 |
Setién Centeno Aingeru - Etxeberría Julen |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Turbo Competición |
143*** |
X 2 |
21:20.0 |
+1:54.1 +12.5 |
90.0 3.57 |
|||
15. | #17 |
Fernández Moreno Antonio - García Fernández Alberto |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Ojeda Sport |
A-0*** |
X 2 |
21:28.9 |
+2:03.0 +8.9 |
89.4 3.84 |
|||
16. | #23 |
Mazón Cora Miguel - Mazón Cora Facundo |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Montañesa |
LU-*** |
X 3 |
21:32.2 |
+2:06.3 +3.3 |
89.2 3.95 |
|||
17. | #25 |
Cabrera Sánchez Abrahám - Ríos Méndez Aitor G. |
Renault 11 Turbo Evolucion-A Competición |
H 1*** |
X 3 |
22:01.7 |
+2:35.8 +29.5 |
87.2 4.87 |
|||
18. | #22 |
Gómez López Emilio - González Cristian |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Peña Morena |
P-1*** |
X 3 |
22:13.8 |
+2:47.9 +12.1 |
86.4 5.25 |
|||
19. | #26 |
Herrero Abello Jorge - Sainz-Pardo Sainz Enrique |
Opel Kadett GSI Ojeda Sport |
S-7*** |
X 4 |
22:54.5 |
+3:28.6 +40.7 |
83.8 6.52 |
|||
20. | #27 |
Canales Álvarez Fidel - Alonso Fernández Felipe |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v Escudería Cóbreces |
AL-*** |
X 3 |
23:15.5 |
+3:49.6 +21.0 |
82.6 7.18 |
|||
21. | #32 |
Domingo Jonatan - Benito Mariano |
Citroën AX GT |
B-6*** |
X 2 |
23:23.5 |
+3:57.6 +8.0 |
82.1 7.43 |
|||
22. | #37 |
Álvarez García Pablo Luis - Cuartas Álvaro |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Montañesa |
B-6*** |
X 2 |
23:29.5 |
+4:03.6 +6.0 |
81.7 7.61 |
|||
23. | #40 |
Salas Alejandro - Gómez Pardo Álvaro |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Peña Morena |
T-8*** |
X 2 |
24:27.5 0:30 |
+5:01.6 +58.0 |
78.5 9.43 |
|||
24. | #33 |
Obregón Cacho José Antonio - Calderón San Juan Pedro |
Citroën AX Sport Escudería 108 Octanos |
S-9*** |
X 2 |
25:03.9 |
+5:38.0 +36.4 |
76.6 10.56 |
|||
25. | #39 |
Ceballos Fernández Iván - Gutierrez Fernando |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Valle de Piélagos |
NA-*** |
X 2 |
26:51.3 0:50 |
+7:25.4 +1:47.4 |
71.5 13.92 |
|||
26. | #36 |
Piña Marcos - Vidal Calderón Marina |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Turbo Competición |
C-3*** |
X 2 |
27:50.9 |
+8:25.0 +59.6 |
68.9 15.78 |
|||
27. | #24 |
Fernández Gutiérrez César - Fernández González Saúl |
Renault 5 GT Turbo MC Toranzo Sport |
B-6*** |
X 3 |
34:44.9 1:00 |
+15:19.0 +6:54.0 |
55.3 28.72 |
|||
Retirements
8 (8 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#5 |
Pérez G. Miguel A. - Díaz Díaz Joaquín |
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Escudería Peña Morena |
S 6*** |
GT 4 |
Retired | ||||||
#6 |
Gayoso Joseba - Fernández Diego |
Peugeot 206 N1 Escudería Peña Morena |
X 4 |
Retired | |||||||
#8 |
Helguera Antonio - Piña Pedro |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Turbo Competición |
515*** |
X 3 |
Retired | ||||||
#12 |
Pelayo Borja - González Román Enrique |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Cristian L.H. Tribus |
S-1*** |
X 2 |
Retired | ||||||
#28 |
Bengochea Martín Jairo - Bengochea Diego |
BMW M3 E36 Escudería Cóbreces |
B-3*** |
X 4 |
Retired | ||||||
#34 |
Villar Riancho Eduardo - Girón Huergo Fernando |
Citroën AX GT Ribamontán al Mar Motor |
X 2 |
Retired | |||||||
#35 |
González Gutiérrez Alfonso - Jabrane Alberto |
Citroën AX GT Escudería Turbo Competición |
B-8*** |
X 2 |
Retired | ||||||
#38 |
Escalante Herrera Sonia - Obregón Rodríguez Manuel |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Turbo Competición |
S-2*** |
X 2 |
Retired |
Added by: Miguel Valle [27. 10. 2016]