Rally Cupper Pskov 2016
30. 9. – 1. 10. 2016 • gravel 100.70 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 36 (36 on list)
1. | #4 |
Shcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov Alexey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
ABS |
47:19.7 |
127.7 |
|||||
2. | #3 |
Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
ABS |
47:33.1 |
+13.4 +13.4 |
127.1 0.13 |
||||
3. | #7 |
Rusanov Alexandr - Selivanov Alexey |
Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C STI Club Rally Team |
ABS |
47:37.8 |
+18.1 +4.7 |
126.9 0.18 |
||||
4. | #18 |
Voronov Dmitriy - Krichevskiy Vasiliy |
Lada VAZ 2192 Lada Sport Rosneft |
1600N |
49:04.0 |
+1:44.3 +1:26.2 |
123.1 1.04 |
||||
5. | #8 |
Kataev Dmitriy - Kuznetsova Elena |
Subaru Impreza STi |
ABS |
50:36.1 |
+3:16.4 +1:32.1 |
119.4 1.95 |
||||
6. | #25 |
Chapaev Kirill - Englin Lev |
BMW M3 AF-Racing |
ABS |
51:13.6 |
+3:53.9 +37.5 |
117.9 2.32 |
||||
7. | #21 |
Palkin Pavel - Bogachev Petr |
Volkswagen Polo VW Polo Cup |
1600N |
51:52.1 |
+4:32.4 +38.5 |
116.5 2.71 |
||||
8. | #11 |
Chukov Evgeniy - Mitin Andrey |
Subaru Impreza STi STI Club Rally Team |
ABS |
52:02.9 |
+4:43.2 +10.8 |
116.1 2.81 |
||||
9. | #57 |
Terentyev Sergey - Boykinya Sergey |
Lada Samara 2108 Art Rally |
K82*** | 1600N |
52:04.3 |
+4:44.6 +1.4 |
116.0 2.83 |
|||
10. | #27 |
Belyukov Maxim - Aleksandrov Konstantin |
Ford Fiesta ST Junior Rallye Team |
2000N |
52:11.7 |
+4:52.0 +7.4 |
115.8 2.90 |
||||
11. | #23 |
Nikonov Vyacheslav - Degtyarev Dmitriy |
Lada VAZ 11193 |
1600N |
52:22.8 |
+5:03.1 +11.1 |
115.3 3.01 |
||||
12. | #34 |
Mikhaylov Alexander - Kokins Normunds |
Lada Kalina NFR R1 |
1600N |
52:27.3 |
+5:07.6 +4.5 |
115.2 3.05 |
||||
13. | #16 |
Alekseev Sergey - Pushkar Sergey |
Lada Samara 21081 |
1600N |
52:34.5 0:10 |
+5:14.8 +7.2 |
114.9 3.13 |
||||
14. | #22 |
Nekhaenko Ivan - Starchikov Dmitriy |
Lada VAZ 11183 |
1600N |
52:43.5 |
+5:23.8 +9.0 |
114.6 3.22 |
||||
15. | #12 |
Myachin Dmitriy - Gorlanov Alexander |
Citroën C2 R2 Thomas Beton racing |
2000N |
52:55.7 |
+5:36.0 +12.2 |
114.2 3.34 |
||||
16. | #40 |
Leontiev Victor - Bashmakov Alexey |
Honda Civic |
2000N |
53:06.7 |
+5:47.0 +11.0 |
113.8 3.45 |
||||
17. | #15 |
Zaytsev Aleksandr - Shumilin Anton |
Ford Fiesta ST |
2000N |
53:12.5 |
+5:52.8 +5.8 |
113.6 3.50 |
||||
18. | #17 |
Kondrashov Stepan - Mushkin Dmitriy |
Honda Civic |
2000N |
53:13.0 0:50 |
+5:53.3 +0.5 |
113.5 3.51 |
||||
19. | #26 |
Tyukin Vyacheslav - Mochak Pavel |
BMW 330i DEPPA Racing Team |
ABS |
53:26.8 |
+6:07.1 +13.8 |
113.0 3.65 |
||||
20. | #24 |
Bessudnov Ivan - Kochnov Alexey |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
2000N |
53:32.9 |
+6:13.2 +6.1 |
112.8 3.71 |
||||
21. | #36 |
Uryukov Yuriy - Shatokhina Yulia |
Volkswagen Polo VW Polo Cup |
1600N |
54:42.5 |
+7:22.8 +1:09.6 |
110.4 4.40 |
||||
22. | #42 |
Obraztsov Yuriy - Pozern Viktor |
Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N |
55:03.9 |
+7:44.2 +21.4 |
109.7 4.61 |
||||
23. | #32 |
Kovalenko Ivan - Ryazantsev Igor |
Lada Samara 21083 |
1600N |
55:20.3 |
+8:00.6 +16.4 |
109.2 4.77 |
||||
24. | #47 |
Zykov Andrey - Chigir Andrey |
Škoda Fabia R2 |
2000N |
55:24.8 |
+8:05.1 +4.5 |
109.0 4.82 |
||||
25. | #37 |
Bukhantsov Alexander - Kurnosov Alexey |
Volkswagen Polo VW Polo Cup |
1600N |
55:38.0 |
+8:18.3 +13.2 |
108.6 4.95 |
||||
26. | #20 |
Tsukanov Igor - Nikitin Konstantin |
Ford Fiesta R2 |
2000N |
55:47.7 |
+8:28.0 +9.7 |
108.3 5.04 |
||||
27. | #38 |
Mescheryakov Vadim - Vetoshkin Anton |
Volkswagen Polo VW Polo Cup |
1600N |
55:53.0 0:10 |
+8:33.3 +5.3 |
108.1 5.10 |
||||
28. | #50 |
Pavlov Maxim - Vyazmenskiy Alexandr |
Renault Logan |
1600N |
56:34.1 |
+9:14.4 +41.1 |
106.8 5.51 |
||||
29. | #49 |
Suprun Vladislav - Stebnyuk Oleg |
Renault Logan |
1600N |
56:48.8 |
+9:29.1 +14.7 |
106.3 5.65 |
||||
30. | #44 |
Malakhov Evgeniy - Galkevich Andrey |
Volkswagen Polo VW Polo Cup |
1600N |
59:22.9 |
+12:03.2 +2:34.1 |
101.7 7.18 |
||||
31. | #41 |
Alekseev Mikhail - Boytsev Ilya |
Seat Ibiza |
2000N |
59:29.9 |
+12:10.2 +7.0 |
101.5 7.25 |
||||
32. | #45 |
Petrov Sergey - Chebanov Vasiliy |
Lada Samara 21083 |
1600N |
59:41.9 0:10 |
+12:22.2 +12.0 |
101.2 7.37 |
||||
33. | #48 |
Valeev Ruslan - Klimashevskiy Viktor |
Citroën C2 R2 |
2000N |
1:00:13.4 0:10 |
+12:53.7 +31.5 |
100.3 7.68 |
||||
34. | #52 |
Panchenkov Alexey - Bronevitskaya Evgeniya |
Volkswagen Polo VW Polo Cup |
1600N |
1:01:12.1 |
+13:52.4 +58.7 |
98.7 8.27 |
||||
35. | #53 |
Martynenko Roman - Lokotin Andrey |
Ford Fiesta |
1600N |
1:02:06.1 |
+14:46.4 +54.0 |
97.3 8.80 |
||||
36. | #55 |
Gerasimov Dmitriy - Zakharov Anton |
Volkswagen Polo VW Polo Cup |
1600N |
1:04:26.6 |
+17:06.9 +2:20.5 |
93.8 10.20 |
||||
Retirements
21 (21 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#1 |
Tregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko Elena |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 RRC-GT |
ABS | Retired | |||||||
#2 |
Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ABS | Retired | |||||||
#5 |
Kovalenko Denis - Marov Igor |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 STI Club Rally Team |
ABS | Retired | |||||||
#6 |
Vasilyev Alexandr - Gendelman Mikhail |
Subaru Impreza STi N14 Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica |
ABS | Retired | |||||||
#9 |
Larionov Vladislav - Kharlamova Ekaterina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ABS | Retired | |||||||
#10 |
Tugov Andrey - Gryazina Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | ABS | Retired | |||||||
#14 |
Rostilov Denis - Ignatov Alexey | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2000N | Retired | |||||||
#19 |
Shishkin Pavel - Yakimenko Sergey | Ford Fiesta | 2000N | Retired | |||||||
#28 |
Sudarev Sergey - Lyublev Maxim | Ford Fiesta ST | T66*** | 2000N | Retired | ||||||
#29 |
Borisov Sergey jr - Lebedik Dmitriy |
Peugeot 208 R2 Thomas Beton racing |
2000N | Retired | |||||||
#30 |
Basmanov Alexandr - Ardashev Vadim | Honda Civic | 1600N | Retired | |||||||
#31 |
Demyanchuk Stepan - Ivanov Dmitriy | Lada Samara 2108 | 1600N | Retired | |||||||
#33 |
Baulin Denis - Belov Alexey | Lada Samara 2108 | 1600N | Retired | |||||||
#35 |
Muradian Artur - Chelebayev Pavel |
Volkswagen Polo VW Polo Cup |
1600N | Retired | |||||||
#39 |
Tyukina Irina - Petrikayte Marina |
BMW 328i DEPPA Racing Team |
ABS | Retired | |||||||
#43 |
Vetrin Leonid - Krylov Alexey | Lada Samara 21081 | 1600N | Retired | |||||||
#46 |
Novichkov Vladislav - Pashchinskaya Yuliya | Lada Samara 2108 | 1600N | Retired | |||||||
#51 |
Shcherbak Anatoliy - Gordyushkin Maxim |
Volkswagen Polo VW Polo Cup |
1600N | Retired | |||||||
#54 |
Zelenin Alexey - Baldenkov Dmitriy | Lada Samara 21083 | 1600N | Retired | |||||||
#56 |
Sukhovenko Evgeniy - Kulikov Yuriy |
Lada VAZ 2192 Lada Sport Rosneft |
2000N | Retired | |||||||
#58 |
Petrov Maxim - Novozhilov Ivan | Ford Fiesta | 2000N | Retired |
Added by: Apostolos `tolis` Palatos [18. 10. 2016]