top
langlanglangPrint

11. Rallye Český Krumlov 1981

30. 5. – 31. 5. 1981, Český Krumlov • asphalt - gravel 195,45 km • Other years
Czechoslovakia #3
Stage resultsItineraryEntry listRetirementPenaltyInfoStatsStage timesPhotosFinal results
 All  Czechoslovakia 
 All  A1/1300  A1/1300+  A2/1150  A2/1300  A2/1600  A2/700 

Final results

finished: 68 (68 on list)
Time
Penalty
Diff.
Diff. pr.
Km/h
s/km
1.#33flag Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivojicon Škoda 130 RS
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1300
1:53:18
(6798)
103.5
 
2.#1flag Pavlík Leo - Šimek Františekicon Renault 5 Alpine
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
A2/1600
1:53:53
(6833)
+35
 +35
103.0
 0.18
3.#31flag Valoušek sen. Pavel - Jirátko Karelicon Škoda 130 RS
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
A2/1300
1:55:37
(6937)
+2:19
 +1:44
101.4
 0.71
4.#32flag Pech sen. Václav - Janeček Jiříicon Škoda 130 RS
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1300
1:57:22
(7042)
+4:04
 +1:45
99.9
 1.25
5.#59flag Konček Ondrej - Konček Vladoicon Škoda 130 RS
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
A2/1300
2:00:13
(7213)
+6:55
 +2:51
97.5
 2.12
6.#3flag Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslavicon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
Sigma Olomouc
A2/1600
2:01:24
(7284)
+8:06
 +1:11
96.6
 2.49
7.#2flag Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Janicon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
Barum Team
A2/1600
2:01:37
(7297)
+8:19
 +13
96.4
 2.55
8.#4flag Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václavicon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMRK Plzeň
A2/1600
2:02:55
(7375)
+9:37
 +1:18
95.4
 2.95
9.#42flag Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václavicon Škoda 130 RS
AMK Železný Brod
A2/1300
2:03:07
(7387)
+9:49
 +12
95.3
 3.01
10.#7flag Malásek Břetislav - Pražák Jiříicon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
TJ RH Třebíč
A2/1600
2:03:25
2:00 (7405)
+10:07
 +18
95.0
 3.11
11.#54flag Červený Václav - Chalupka Joseficon Škoda 130 RS
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A2/1300
2:04:14
(7454)
+10:56
 +49
94.4
 3.36
12.#63flag Mahr Jaroslav - Zhoř Jiříicon Škoda 130 RS
ARC Brno
A2/1300
2:04:22
(7462)
+11:04
 +8
94.3
 3.40
13.#12flag Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavelicon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A2/1600
2:04:37
(7477)
+11:19
 +15
94.1
 3.47
14.#64flag Arazim Václav - Greisiger Joseficon Škoda 130 RS
Chemopetrol Litvínov
A2/1300
2:04:54
(7494)
+11:36
 +17
93.9
 3.56
15.#47flag Mařík Ladislav - Kordač Martinicon Škoda 130 RS
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/1300
2:05:42
(7542)
+12:24
 +48
93.3
 3.81
16.#40flag Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Janicon Škoda 130 RS
Chemopetrol Litvínov
A2/1300
2:06:15
(7575)
+12:57
 +33
92.9
 3.98
17.#21flag Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiříicon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry
A2/1600
2:06:28
(7588)
+13:10
 +13
92.7
 4.04
18.#6flag Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavelicon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Secheza Lovosice
A2/1600
2:06:58
(7618)
+13:40
 +30
92.4
 4.20
19.#18flag Jícha Hynek - Hartl Pavelicon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1600
2:07:07
(7627)
+13:49
 +9
92.3
 4.24
20.#37flag Šnajdr st. Vladimír - Čečil Petricon Škoda 130 RS
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A2/1300
2:07:33
(7653)
+14:15
 +26
91.9
 4.37
21.#78flag Határ Marián - Petráš Roberticon Škoda 110
AMK DPMB Bratislava
A2/1150
2:07:59
(7679)
+14:41
 +26
91.6
 4.51
22.#71flag Zelený Ladislav - Hendl Joseficon Škoda 110 RC
JZD Dobré
A2/1150
2:08:09
(7689)
+14:51
 +10
91.5
 4.56
23.#49flag Boček Jiří - Hadrávek Václavicon BMW 323i
ASK Stavby Praha
A1/1300+
2:09:11
(7751)
+15:53
 +1:02
90.8
 4.88
24.#98flag Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemyslicon Škoda 110 R
TJ RH Šumperk
A2/1150
2:09:56
(7796)
+16:38
 +45
90.3
 5.11
25.#83flag Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivanicon Škoda 110 L
ARC Brno
A2/1150
2:10:05
(7805)
+16:47
 +9
90.1
 5.15
25.#56flag Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimíricon Škoda 130 RS
AMK Sepap Štětí
A2/1300
2:10:05
(7805)
+16:47
 +0
90.1
 5.15
27.#82flag Tábořík Stanislav - Balík Zdeněkicon Škoda 110
AMK Sedlčany
A2/1150
2:10:50
(7850)
+17:32
 +45
89.6
 5.38
28.#77flag Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslavicon Škoda 110 R
ČSAD Plzeň
A2/1150
2:11:01
(7861)
+17:43
 +11
89.5
 5.44
29.#19flag Bureš Stanislav - Plánička Miroslavicon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AK Sklounion Teplice
A2/1600
2:11:15
(7875)
+17:57
 +14
89.3
 5.51
30.#116flag Dřevo Josef - Hron Ivanicon Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1150
2:12:06
2:00 (7926)
+18:48
 +51
88.8
 5.77
31.#10flag Michalík Vladimír - Chytil Františekicon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
Barum Team
A2/1600
2:12:12
(7932)
+18:54
 +6
88.7
 5.80
32.#75flag Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek Františekicon Škoda 110 L
AMK Nová Včelnice
A2/1150
2:13:19
(7999)
+20:01
 +1:07
88.0
 6.14
33.#76flag Macek Vojtěch - Večerka Zdeněkicon Škoda 110 L
AMK ČSAO Bruntál
A2/1150
2:13:29
(8009)
+20:11
 +10
87.9
 6.20
34.#79flag Krumpholc Karel - Šolar st. Milanicon Wartburg 353
AMK Praha 1
A2/1150
2:14:42
(8082)
+21:24
 +1:13
87.1
 6.57
35.#24flag Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmilaicon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/1600
2:14:52
(8092)
+21:34
 +10
87.0
 6.62
36.#134flag Horák Jiří - Krumpholc Bohumilicon Fiat 132 S
ZO Svazarmu Praha 56
A1/1300+
2:15:39
(8139)
+22:21
 +47
86.5
 6.86
37.#92flag Bistiak st. Jiří - Krečman Janicon Škoda 110 R
AMK Hrádek nad Nisou
A2/1150
2:16:05
(8165)
+22:47
 +26
86.2
 6.99
38.#94flag Springer Jindřich - Zajíc Miroslavicon Škoda 110 L
AMK Králíky
A2/1150
2:16:54
(8214)
+23:36
 +49
85.7
 7.24
39.#25flag Rakottyai Ján - Gáll Ladislavicon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
ZO Plešivec
A2/1600
2:17:41
1:00 (8261)
+24:23
 +47
85.2
 7.49
40.#20flag Jandík st. Miroslav - Horák Aloisicon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A2/1600
2:17:57
(8277)
+24:39
 +16
85.0
 7.57
41.#141flag Hambálek Petr - Kafka Jiříicon Lada VAZ 21011
Sigma Olomouc
A1/1300
2:20:16
(8416)
+26:58
 +2:19
83.6
 8.28
42.#89flag Fošum Stanislav - Kulhánek Vratislavicon Škoda 110 R
AMK Český Krumlov
A2/1150
2:20:25
4:00 (8425)
+27:07
 +9
83.5
 8.32
43.#99flag Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimíricon Škoda 110 L
AMK Sukorady
A2/1150
2:20:37
(8437)
+27:19
 +12
83.4
 8.39
44.#111flag Chlad Rudolf - Kolovrátek Jiříicon Trabant P601
Barum Team
A2/700
2:20:49
(8449)
+27:31
 +12
83.3
 8.45
45.#16flag Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslavicon Lada VAZ 21011
Cementárny a vápenky Prachovice
A1/1300
2:21:02
(8462)
+27:44
 +13
83.2
 8.51
46.#100flag Johánek František - Horčička Jaroslavicon Škoda
ASK Colos Plzeň
A2/1150
2:21:25
(8485)
+28:07
 +23
82.9
 8.63
47.#48flag Matlovič Celestýn - Šubín Milanicon Škoda 130 RS
AMK DPMB Bratislava
A2/1300
2:21:32
(8492)
+28:14
 +7
82.9
 8.67
48.#113flag Samec Jiří - Kloc Joseficon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/700
2:22:41
(8561)
+29:23
 +1:09
82.2
 9.02
49.#123flag Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilémicon Lada VAZ 2101
PAMK Klatovy
A1/1300
2:23:03
(8583)
+29:45
 +22
82.0
 9.13
50.#143flag Jezbera Jiří - Jezbera Milošicon Škoda 110 LS
AMK Sedlčany
A1/1300
2:25:21
(8721)
+32:03
 +2:18
80.7
 9.84
51.#102flag Hajdin Lubomír - Varga Jurajicon Wartburg 353
AMK Vodár Bratislava
A2/1150
2:25:42
(8742)
+32:24
 +21
80.5
 9.95
52.#145flag Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Joseficon Škoda 110 R
AMK Ledenice
A1/1300
2:25:46
(8746)
+32:28
 +4
80.5
 9.97
53.#118flag Webinger Jiří - Civín Václavicon Trabant P601
AMK Zlonice
A2/700
2:26:50
(8810)
+33:32
 +1:04
79.9
 10.29
54.#146flag Abrahám Miroslav - Dymák Milanicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK ZŤS Bratislava
A1/1300
2:26:55
(8815)
+33:37
 +5
79.8
 10.32
55.#121flag Polák Petr - Poláková-Jiroušková Janaicon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/700
2:27:25
(8845)
+34:07
 +30
79.6
 10.47
56.#57flag Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz Františekicon Škoda 130 RS
AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov
A2/1300
2:29:58
19:00 (8998)
+36:40
 +2:33
78.2
 11.26
57.#149flag Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavelicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A1/1300
2:30:11
(9011)
+36:53
 +13
78.1
 11.32
58.#144flag Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolficon Škoda 110 LS
AMK Železný Brod
A1/1300
2:31:04
(9064)
+37:46
 +53
77.6
 11.59
59.#115flag Porsch Karel - Mudra Petricon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/700
2:31:07
(9067)
+37:49
 +3
77.6
 11.61
60.#90flag Vlček Mojmír - Kavka Vítězslavicon Škoda 110 R
OKR Důl Stařič
A1/1300
2:32:53
(9173)
+39:35
 +1:46
76.7
 12.15
61.#112flag Vitáček Vladimír - Kaliba Jiříicon Trabant P601
AMK Mototechna Praha
A2/700
2:34:49
(9289)
+41:31
 +1:56
75.7
 12.74
62.#93flag Jarolímek Eduard - Šabat Ladislavicon Lada VAZ 2103
ASK Stavby Praha
A1/1300+
2:36:15
(9375)
+42:57
 +1:26
75.1
 13.18
63.#142flag Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromíricon Lada VAZ 2101
AMK Horní Cerekev
A1/1300
2:37:04
(9424)
+43:46
 +49
74.7
 13.44
64.#27flag Kuna Michal - Kuna Víticon Lada VAZ 21011
ASK Plzeň
A1/1300
2:37:42
13:00 (9462)
+44:24
 +38
74.4
 13.63
65.#148flag Gruň Milan - Košec Joseficon Škoda 110 R
AMK Hlučín
A1/1300
2:40:44
(9644)
+47:26
 +3:02
73.0
 14.56
66.#53flag Hora Miloš - Planěk Vladimíricon Škoda 130 RS
ASK Plzeň
A2/1300
2:41:14
(9674)
+47:56
 +30
72.7
 14.71
67.#147flag Varga Jozef - Varga Viliamicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK CHZJD Bratislava
A1/1300
2:41:24
(9684)
+48:06
 +10
72.7
 14.77
68.#84flag Diblík Jan - Peřinka Janicon Volkswagen Golf GTi
AMK Důl Ostrava
A1/1300+
2:51:13
(10273)
+57:55
 +9:49
68.5
 17.78

Retirements

32 (32 on list)
SS#
SS1#8flag Babor František - Susa Karelicon Lada VAZ 21011
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A2/1600
Retired
SS13#9flag Záboj Martin - Ziera Haraldicon Simca 1000
Hraničář Cheb
A1/1300
Retired
SS5#11flag Kočenda Jaroslav - Malásek Vladimíricon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/1600
Retired
SS6#13flag Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alexicon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry
A2/1600
Retired
SS6#14flag Malý Pavel - Klimek Martinicon Lada VAZ 2106
AMK Vsetín
A1/1300+
Retired
SS8#22flag Facek Milan - Drda Miroslavicon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/1600
Retired
SS5#23flag Melcher Petr - Blažek Františekicon Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
Olšanské papírny Olšany
A2/1600
Retired
SS7#26flag Bánoci Vlado - Drotár Igoricon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Dopraznak Prešov
A2/1600
Retired
SS9#35flag Urban Jiří - Böhm Petricon Škoda 130 RS
Barum Team
A2/1300
Retired
SS1#36flag Císař Antonín - Kadlec Bohumilicon Lada VAZ 2101
ASK Stavby Praha
A1/1300
Retired
SS1#38flag Černohorský sen. Petr - Týce Milošicon Škoda 130 RS
Barum Team
A2/1300
Retired
SS7#45flag Žahour Karel - Bujárek Jiříicon Škoda 130 RS
AMK Chodov
A2/1300
Retired
SS4#46flag Hank Tomáš - Sítník Joseficon Škoda 130 RS
AMK Jičín
A2/1300
Retired
SS1#51flag Bystrianský Július - Šťourač Ivanicon Škoda 130 RS
AMK ČSAO Potor
A2/1300
Retired
SS3#60flag Schreiner Josef - Varga Milanicon Škoda 130 RS
AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce
A2/1300
Retired
SS2#62flag Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský Antonínicon Škoda 130 RS
Chemopetrol Litvínov
A2/1300
Retired
SS1#65flag Bujňák Anton - Valko Vladimíricon Škoda 130 RS
AMK ČSAO Potor
A2/1300
Retired
SS5#67flag Horňák Ladislav - Horňák Jurajicon Škoda 130 RS
AMK VSŽ Košice
A2/1300
Retired
SS1#68flag Kašpar Milan - Klíma Jiříicon Škoda 130 RS
TJ RH Mladá Boleslav
A2/1300
Retired
SS1#72flag Polívka Václav - Palivec Jaroslavicon Škoda 110 R
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1150
Retired
SS18#73flag Trojan sen. Karel - Šlemín Pavelicon Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1150
Excluded
SS5#74flag Kašpárek Karel - Musil Adolficon Škoda 110 RC
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
A2/1150
Retired
SS1#80flag Vlk Vlastimil - Kračmar Vratislavicon Škoda 110 R
AMK Teplice
A2/1150
Retired
SS17#81flag Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiříicon Škoda 110 R
ARK Mladá Boleslav
A2/1150
Retired
SS15#87flag Zeman Jaromír - Plášil Otakaricon Škoda 110 R
ASS Olomouc
A2/1150
Retired
SS7#91flag Slabý Miroslav - Dačev Ivanicon Škoda 130 RS
AMK Třebíč
A1/1300
Retired
SS3#95flag Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš Jaroslavicon Škoda 110 R
AMK Novosedly
A2/1150
Retired
SS7#96flag Strnad Jiří - Pačes Jaroslavicon Škoda 110 R
TJ RH Mladá Boleslav
A2/1150
Retired
SS1#97flag Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslavicon Škoda 110 R
AMK Drupol Mladá Boleslav
A2/1150
Retired
SS6#101flag Sedliačik Michal - Sárka Štefanicon Škoda 100
ŠŽ Podbrezová
A2/1150
Retired
SS7#114flag Stránský Petr - Wild Janicon Trabant P601
AMK PAL Tábor
A2/700
Retired
SS6#132flag Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek Milanicon Lada VAZ 2101
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A1/1300
Retired
Added by: Tomáš "Shacki" Wanka [10. 12. 2011]
DRIVERS ->80 787EVENTS ->19 155
CODRIVERS ->104 891STAGES ->67 171
ENTRIES ->641 308PHOTOS ->181 954
Facebook
Twitter
Do you want to join our team and help us with results database? Please contact me:)
DEVELOPED BY Shacki 2006 - 2014
bottom