11. Rallye Český Krumlov 1981
30. 5. – 31. 5. 1981, Český Krumlov • asphalt - gravel 195.45 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #33 |
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj |
Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A 5*** | A2/1300 |
1:53:18 (6798) |
103.5 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František |
Renault 5 Alpine Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
C 3*** | A2/1600 |
1:53:53 (6833) |
+35 +35 |
103.0 0.18 |
|||
3. | #31 |
Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
J 4*** | A2/1300 |
1:55:37 (6937) |
+2:19 +1:44 |
101.4 0.71 |
|||
4. | #32 |
Pech Václav sen. - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 |
1:57:22 (7042) |
+4:04 +1:45 |
99.9 1.25 |
||||
5. | #59 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
RVA*** | A2/1300 |
2:00:13 (7213) |
+6:55 +2:51 |
97.5 2.12 |
|||
6. | #3 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sigma Olomouc |
OL *** | A2/1600 |
2:01:24 (7284) |
+8:06 +1:11 |
96.6 2.49 |
|||
7. | #2 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team |
GTC*** | A2/1600 |
2:01:37 (7297) |
+8:19 +13 |
96.4 2.55 |
|||
8. | #4 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMRK Plzeň |
PMO*** | A2/1600 |
2:02:55 (7375) |
+9:37 +1:18 |
95.4 2.95 |
|||
9. | #42 |
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Železný Brod |
JNB*** | A2/1300 |
2:03:07 (7387) |
+9:49 +12 |
95.3 3.01 |
|||
10. | #7 |
Malásek Břetislav - Pražák Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX TJ RH Třebíč |
TRB*** | A2/1600 |
2:03:25 2:00 (7405) |
+10:07 +18 |
95.0 3.11 |
|||
11. | #54 |
Červený Václav - Chalupka Josef |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHA*** | A2/1300 |
2:04:14 (7454) |
+10:56 +49 |
94.4 3.36 |
|||
12. | #63 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Zhoř Jiří |
Škoda 130 RS ARC Brno |
A2/1300 |
2:04:22 (7462) |
+11:04 +8 |
94.3 3.40 |
||||
13. | #12 |
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A2/1600 |
2:04:37 (7477) |
+11:19 +15 |
94.1 3.47 |
||||
14. | #64 |
Arazim Václav - Greisiger Josef |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOB*** | A2/1300 |
2:04:54 (7494) |
+11:36 +17 |
93.9 3.56 |
|||
15. | #47 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kordač Martin |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTC*** | A2/1300 |
2:05:42 (7542) |
+12:24 +48 |
93.3 3.81 |
|||
16. | #40 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOB*** | A2/1300 |
2:06:15 (7575) |
+12:57 +33 |
92.9 3.98 |
|||
17. | #21 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
A2/1600 |
2:06:28 (7588) |
+13:10 +13 |
92.7 4.04 |
||||
18. | #6 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Secheza Lovosice |
LTB*** | A2/1600 |
2:06:58 (7618) |
+13:40 +30 |
92.4 4.20 |
|||
19. | #18 |
Jícha Hynek - Hartl Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1600 |
2:07:07 (7627) |
+13:49 +9 |
92.3 4.24 |
||||
20. | #37 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Čečil Petr |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHA*** | A2/1300 |
2:07:33 (7653) |
+14:15 +26 |
91.9 4.37 |
|||
21. | #78 |
Határ Marián - Petráš Robert |
Škoda 110 AMK DPMB Bratislava |
A2/1150 |
2:07:59 (7679) |
+14:41 +26 |
91.6 4.51 |
||||
22. | #71 |
Zelený Ladislav - Hendl Josef |
Škoda 110 RC JZD Dobré |
RKA*** | A2/1150 |
2:08:09 (7689) |
+14:51 +10 |
91.5 4.56 |
|||
23. | #49 |
Boček Jiří - Hadrávek Václav |
BMW 323i ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1300+ |
2:09:11 (7751) |
+15:53 +1:02 |
90.8 4.88 |
||||
24. | #98 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl |
Škoda 110 R TJ RH Šumperk |
A2/1150 |
2:09:56 (7796) |
+16:38 +45 |
90.3 5.11 |
||||
25. | #83 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan |
Škoda 110 L ARC Brno |
BMB*** | A2/1150 |
2:10:05 (7805) |
+16:47 +9 |
90.1 5.15 |
|||
25. | #56 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Sepap Štětí |
LTB*** | A2/1300 |
2:10:05 (7805) |
+16:47 +0 |
90.1 5.15 |
|||
27. | #82 |
Tábořík Stanislav - Balík Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 AMK Sedlčany |
A2/1150 |
2:10:50 (7850) |
+17:32 +45 |
89.6 5.38 |
||||
28. | #77 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 R ČSAD Plzeň |
A2/1150 |
2:11:01 (7861) |
+17:43 +11 |
89.5 5.44 |
||||
29. | #19 |
Bureš Stanislav - Plánička Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AK Sklounion Teplice |
TPB*** | A2/1600 |
2:11:15 (7875) |
+17:57 +14 |
89.3 5.51 |
|||
30. | #116 |
Dřevo Josef - Hron Ivan |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 |
2:12:06 2:00 (7926) |
+18:48 +51 |
88.8 5.77 |
||||
31. | #10 |
Michalík Vladimír - Chytil František |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team |
GTC*** | A2/1600 |
2:12:12 (7932) |
+18:54 +6 |
88.7 5.80 |
|||
32. | #75 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 110 L AMK Nová Včelnice |
A2/1150 |
2:13:19 (7999) |
+20:01 +1:07 |
88.0 6.14 |
||||
33. | #76 |
Macek Vojtěch - Večerka Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 L AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
A2/1150 |
2:13:29 (8009) |
+20:11 +10 |
87.9 6.20 |
||||
34. | #79 |
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar Milan st. |
Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 1 |
A2/1150 |
2:14:42 (8082) |
+21:24 +1:13 |
87.1 6.57 |
||||
35. | #24 |
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
PZC*** | A2/1600 |
2:14:52 (8092) |
+21:34 +10 |
87.0 6.62 |
|||
36. | #134 |
Horák Jiří - Krumpholc Bohumil |
Fiat 132 S ZO Svazarmu Praha 56 |
A1/1300+ |
2:15:39 (8139) |
+22:21 +47 |
86.5 6.86 |
||||
37. | #92 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Krečman Jan |
Škoda 110 R AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A2/1150 |
2:16:05 (8165) |
+22:47 +26 |
86.2 6.99 |
||||
38. | #94 |
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Králíky |
UOA*** | A2/1150 |
2:16:54 (8214) |
+23:36 +49 |
85.7 7.24 |
|||
39. | #25 |
Rakottyai Ján - Gáll Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX ZO Plešivec |
A2/1600 |
2:17:41 1:00 (8261) |
+24:23 +47 |
85.2 7.49 |
||||
40. | #20 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák Alois |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A2/1600 |
2:17:57 (8277) |
+24:39 +16 |
85.0 7.57 |
||||
41. | #141 |
Hambálek Petr - Kafka Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 Sigma Olomouc |
A1/1300 |
2:20:16 (8416) |
+26:58 +2:19 |
83.6 8.28 |
||||
42. | #89 |
Fošum Stanislav - Kulhánek Vratislav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Český Krumlov |
CK *** | A2/1150 |
2:20:25 4:00 (8425) |
+27:07 +9 |
83.5 8.32 |
|||
43. | #99 |
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L AMK Sukorady |
A2/1150 |
2:20:37 (8437) |
+27:19 +12 |
83.4 8.39 |
||||
44. | #111 |
Chlad Rudolf - Kolovrátek Jiří |
Trabant P601 Barum Team |
A2/700 |
2:20:49 (8449) |
+27:31 +12 |
83.3 8.45 |
||||
45. | #16 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 Cementárny a vápenky Prachovice |
A1/1300 |
2:21:02 (8462) |
+27:44 +13 |
83.2 8.51 |
||||
46. | #100 |
Johánek František - Horčička Jaroslav |
Škoda ASK Colos Plzeň |
A2/1150 |
2:21:25 (8485) |
+28:07 +23 |
82.9 8.63 |
||||
47. | #48 |
Matlovič Celestýn - Šubín Milan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK DPMB Bratislava |
BAK*** | A2/1300 |
2:21:32 (8492) |
+28:14 +7 |
82.9 8.67 |
|||
48. | #113 |
Samec Jiří - Kloc Josef |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 |
2:22:41 (8561) |
+29:23 +1:09 |
82.2 9.02 |
||||
49. | #123 |
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém |
Lada VAZ 2101 PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1300 |
2:23:03 (8583) |
+29:45 +22 |
82.0 9.13 |
||||
50. | #143 |
Jezbera Jiří - Jezbera Miloš |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sedlčany |
A1/1300 |
2:25:21 (8721) |
+32:03 +2:18 |
80.7 9.84 |
||||
51. | #102 |
Hajdin Lubomír - Varga Juraj |
Wartburg 353 AMK Vodár Bratislava |
A2/1150 |
2:25:42 (8742) |
+32:24 +21 |
80.5 9.95 |
||||
52. | #145 |
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef |
Škoda 110 R AMK Ledenice |
A1/1300 |
2:25:46 (8746) |
+32:28 +4 |
80.5 9.97 |
||||
53. | #118 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A2/700 |
2:26:50 (8810) |
+33:32 +1:04 |
79.9 10.29 |
||||
54. | #146 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Dymák Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
A1/1300 |
2:26:55 (8815) |
+33:37 +5 |
79.8 10.32 |
||||
55. | #121 |
Polák Petr - Poláková Jana |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 |
2:27:25 (8845) |
+34:07 +30 |
79.6 10.47 |
||||
56. | #57 |
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz František |
Škoda 130 RS AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov |
A2/1300 |
2:29:58 19:00 (8998) |
+36:40 +2:33 |
78.2 11.26 |
||||
57. | #149 |
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1300 |
2:30:11 (9011) |
+36:53 +13 |
78.1 11.32 |
||||
58. | #144 |
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Železný Brod |
JNB*** | A1/1300 |
2:31:04 (9064) |
+37:46 +53 |
77.6 11.59 |
|||
59. | #115 |
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABN*** | A2/700 |
2:31:07 (9067) |
+37:49 +3 |
77.6 11.61 |
|||
60. | #90 |
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka Vítězslav |
Škoda 110 R OKR Důl Stařič |
A1/1300 |
2:32:53 (9173) |
+39:35 +1:46 |
76.7 12.15 |
||||
61. | #112 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Kaliba Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/700 |
2:34:49 (9289) |
+41:31 +1:56 |
75.7 12.74 |
||||
62. | #93 |
Jarolímek Eduard - Šabat Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1300+ |
2:36:15 (9375) |
+42:57 +1:26 |
75.1 13.18 |
||||
63. | #142 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Horní Cerekev |
A1/1300 |
2:37:04 (9424) |
+43:46 +49 |
74.7 13.44 |
||||
64. | #27 |
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Plzeň |
A1/1300 |
2:37:42 13:00 (9462) |
+44:24 +38 |
74.4 13.63 |
||||
65. | #148 |
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef |
Škoda 110 R AMK Hlučín |
A1/1300 |
2:40:44 (9644) |
+47:26 +3:02 |
73.0 14.56 |
||||
66. | #53 |
Hora Miloš - Planěk Vladimír |
Škoda 130 RS ASK Plzeň |
A2/1300 |
2:41:14 (9674) |
+47:56 +30 |
72.7 14.71 |
||||
67. | #147 |
Varga Jozef - Varga Viliam |
Škoda 120 LS AMK CHZJD Bratislava |
A1/1300 |
2:41:24 (9684) |
+48:06 +10 |
72.7 14.77 |
||||
68. | #84 |
Diblík Jan - Peřinka Jan |
Volkswagen Golf GTi AMK Důl Ostrava |
A1/1300+ |
2:51:13 (10273) |
+57:55 +9:49 |
68.5 17.78 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS1 | #8 |
Babor František - Susa Karel |
Lada VAZ 21011 VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #9 |
Záboj Martin - Ziera Harald |
Simca 1000 Hraničář Cheb |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #11 |
Kočenda Jaroslav - Malásek Vlastimil |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #13 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #14 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Martin |
Lada VAZ 2106 AMK Vsetín |
A1/1300+ | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #22 |
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTB*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #23 |
Melcher Petr - Blažek František |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX Olšanské papírny Olšany |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #26 |
Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Dopraznak Prešov |
POC*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #35 |
Urban Jiří - Böhm Petr |
Škoda 130 RS Barum Team |
GTC*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #36 |
Císař Antonín - Kadlec Bohumil |
Simca Rallye ASK Stavby Praha |
C ?*** | A1/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #38 |
Černohorský Petr sen. - Týce Miloš |
Škoda 130 RS Barum Team |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #45 |
Žahour Karel - Bujárek Jiří |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Chodov |
SOA*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #46 |
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Jičín |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #51 |
Bystrianský Július - Šťourač Ivan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK ČSAO Potor |
VK *** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #60 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce |
NRB*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #62 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský Antonín |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #65 |
Bujňák Anton - Valko Vladimír |
Škoda 130 RS AMK ČSAO Potor |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #67 |
Horňák Ladislav - Horňák Juraj |
Škoda 130 RS AMK VSŽ Košice |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #68 |
Kašpar Milan - Klíma Jiří |
Škoda 130 RS TJ RH Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #72 |
Polívka Václav - Palivec Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 RC ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS18 | #73 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
AZ *** | A2/1150 | Excluded | |||||
SS5 | #74 |
Kašpárek Karel - Musil Adolf |
Škoda 110 RC Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #80 |
Vlk Vlastimil - Kračmar Vratislav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Teplice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS17 | #81 |
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří |
Škoda 110 R ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #87 |
Zeman Jaromír - Plášil Otakar |
Škoda 110 R ASS Olomouc |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #91 |
Slabý Miroslav - Dačev Ivan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Třebíč |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #95 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Novosedly |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #96 |
Strnad Jiří - Pačes Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 R TJ RH Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #97 |
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Drupol Mladá Boleslav |
MBB*** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #101 |
Sedliačik Michal - Sárka Štefan |
Škoda 100 ŠŽ Podbrezová |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #114 |
Stránský Petr - Wild Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK PAL Tábor |
TAB*** | A2/700 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #132 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek Milan |
Lada VAZ 2101 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A1/1300 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [10. 12. 2011]