We are looking for main partner, untill you can support and evaluate our work by
top
langlanglanglanglanglanglanglanglangPrint


9. Rallye Velveta 1985

24. 5. – 25. 5. 1985, Varnsdorf • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Local Czech #2
Stage resultsItineraryEntry listRetirementPenaltyInfoStatsStage timesFinal results
 All  Local Czech 
 All  A/1300  A/1600  A/700  A/Š120LS  B/1600 

Final results

finished: 44 (44 on list)
Time
Penalty
Diff.
Diff. pr.
Km/h
s/km
1.#24flagflag Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslavicon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
Sigma Olomouc
B/1600
1:52:52
(6772)
2.#51flagflag Berger Vladimír - Petera Zdeněkicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Škoda AZNP
A/1300
1:56:18
(6978)
+3:26
 +3:26
3.#20flagflag Zeman Jaromír - Plášil Otakaricon Škoda 130 L
JZD Starojicko
A/1300
1:57:15
(7035)
+4:23
 +57
4.#2flagflag Sklenář Milan - Sklenář Pavelicon Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Škoda ZES Plzeň
A/1600
2:00:42
(7242)
+7:50
 +3:27
5.#67flagflag Fadrný František - Suchý Václavicon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
ASK Stavby Praha
B/1600
2:01:50
(7310)
+8:58
 +1:08
6.#16flagflag Pešek Vladimír - Planěk Vladimíricon Škoda 120 LS
AMRK Plzeň
A/Š120LS
2:01:53
(7313)
+9:01
 +3
7.#49flagflag Holubec Václav - Skála Vratislavicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Příbram
A/1300
2:03:34
(7414)
+10:42
 +1:41
8.#57flagflag Břichnáč Jiří - Podlipný Jiříicon Lada VAZ 21011
MSK Chomutov
A/1300
2:04:04
(7444)
+11:12
 +30
9.#12flagflag Sekanina Jiří - Zajíc Miroslavicon Lada VAZ 2103
ACHP Šumperk
A/1600
2:04:34
(7474)
+11:42
 +30
10.#15flagflag Očadlík Vladimír - Kubičík Joseficon Škoda 120 LS
JZD Pustiměř
A/1300
2:05:10
(7510)
+12:18
 +36
11.#97flagflag Hejtmánek Pavel - Machovský Zbyněkicon Škoda 120 LS
JZD Podhájí Jasenná
A/Š120LS
2:05:23
(7523)
+12:31
 +13
12.#9flagflag Šůcha Václav - Žižkovský Antonínicon Lada VAZ 21011
PAMK Klatovy
A/1300
2:05:46
(7546)
+12:54
 +23
13.#139flagflag Manda Josef - Tomášek Luděkicon Lada VAZ 21011
Tatra Nový Jičín
A/1300
2:05:48
(7548)
+12:56
 +2
14.#31flagflag Martinásek Pavel - Nerušil Jaroslavicon Renault 5 Alpine
ASS Olomouc
A/1600
2:06:09
(7569)
+13:17
 +21
15.#17flagflag Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek Františekicon Škoda 130 L
JZD Mohelnice
A/1300
2:06:10
0:50 (7570)
+13:18
 +1
16.#30flagflag Rothe Ladislav - Rothe Janicon Lada VAZ 21011
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
2:06:13
(7573)
+13:21
 +3
17.#84flagflag Svoboda Miloš - Svoboda Michalicon Škoda 120 LS
KDPZ Mikulov
A/Š120LS
2:06:30
(7590)
+13:38
 +17
18.#36flagflag Hock Karel - Hock Milanicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Jablonné nad Orlicí
A/1300
2:08:02
0:10 (7682)
+15:10
 +1:32
19.#76flagflag Fiala Josef - Fialová Vladimíraicon Škoda 120 LS
ASK Plzeň
A/Š120LS
2:08:29
(7709)
+15:37
 +27
20.#70flagflag Formánek Petr - Danko Jiříicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Nový Bor
A/Š120LS
2:08:31
(7711)
+15:39
 +2
21.#69flagflag Pleva Leopold - Kubáček Františekicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem
A/Š120LS
2:09:06
(7746)
+16:14
 +35
22.#140flagflag Kožnar Vlastimil - Feslová Věraicon Škoda 130 L
AMK Praha 6 - Břevnov
A/1300
2:09:43
(7783)
+16:51
 +37
23.#78flagflag Šteiner Ladislav - Přibáň Janicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Plzeň - Doubravka
A/Š120LS
2:10:08
(7808)
+17:16
 +25
24.#102flagflag Skula Jiří - Skula Františekicon Škoda 120 LS
Poldi Kladno
A/Š120LS
2:10:42
(7842)
+17:50
 +34
25.#37flagflag Drga Vlastislav - Drgová Zdeňkaicon Škoda 120 LS
JZD Ploština Loučka
A/Š120LS
2:12:06
1:40 (7926)
+19:14
 +1:24
26.#129flagflag Vávrovec sen. Jiří - Holeček Ladislavicon Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Staňkov
A/1600
2:12:36
(7956)
+19:44
 +30
27.#38flagflag Schmied Jan - Schmiedová icon Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí
A/1600
2:13:11
(7991)
+20:19
 +35
28.#118flagflag Polanecký Luděk - Rejmon Janicon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
2:13:37
(8017)
+20:45
 +26
29.#41flagflag Slíva Libor - Gacík Jaroslavicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Hlučín
A/1300
2:13:54
(8034)
+21:02
 +17
30.#109flagflag Heřmanovský Jiří - Heřmanovský Janicon Trabant P601
AMK Secheza Lovosice
A/700
2:14:09
(8049)
+21:17
 +15
31.#73flagflag Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslavicon Škoda 120 LS
ZSE EP Jablonec
A/Š120LS
2:14:14
(8054)
+21:22
 +5
32.#58flagflag Slovák Hubert - Buček Miloslavicon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Vsetín
A/1300
2:16:57
(8217)
+24:05
 +2:43
33.#114flagflag Podhajský František - Běla Zdeněkicon Trabant P601
AMK Nový Bor
A/700
2:17:25
(8245)
+24:33
 +28
34.#122flagflag Bruner Jiří - Tůma Lubošicon Trabant P601
AMK Březnice
A/700
2:20:21
(8421)
+27:29
 +2:56
35.#13flagflag Kotál Robert - Šiman Richardicon Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
ČVUT Praha
A/1600
2:20:39
(8439)
+27:47
 +18
36.#112flagflag Částková Jitka - Civín Václavicon Trabant P601
AMK Šternberk
A/700
2:20:42
(8442)
+27:50
 +3
37.#125flagflag Viktora sen. Stanislav - Jagrik Janicon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
2:22:53
(8573)
+30:01
 +2:11
38.#32flagflag Štefánek Jan - Balán Lubomíricon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Vracov
A/1300
2:22:58
0:40 (8578)
+30:06
 +5
39.#45flagflag Baďura Petr - Řihošek Milanicon Lada VAZ 21011
Řempo Kroměříž
A/1300
2:24:31
0:20 (8671)
+31:39
 +1:33
40.#87flagflag Kec David - Martínek Miroslavicon Škoda 120 LS
Důl Gottwald Havířov
A/Š120LS
2:25:57
2:40 (8757)
+33:05
 +1:26
41.#100flagflag Šrámek Blahoslav - Braslavec Petricon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Doksy
A/Š120LS
2:30:09
2:10 (9009)
+37:17
 +4:12
42.#96flagflag Pelikovský Milan - Smažík Karelicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Veselá
A/Š120LS
2:33:31
1:40 (9211)
+40:39
 +3:22
43.#127flagflag Blahout Vilém - Skokan Milanicon Trabant P601
SST Postoloprty
A/700
2:34:37
3:50 (9277)
+41:45
 +1:06
44.#121flagflag Landovský Miroslav - Zelenka Zdeněkicon Trabant P601
AMK Železnice
A/700
2:34:45
(9285)
+41:53
 +8

Retirements

58 (58 on list)
SS#
SS8#3flagflag Zapadlo Miloslav - Dawson Karelicon Volkswagen Golf GTi
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1600
Retired
SS3#8flagflag Kiss Dezider - Rýdlová Alexandraicon Lada VAZ 2103
Tatra Kopřivnice
A/1600
Retired
SS5#11flagflag Polcar Radko - Kratochvíl Petricon Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Rakovník
A/1600
Retired
SS2#14flagflag Kubíček Vlastimil - Houdek Miroslavicon Lada VAZ 2103
Řempo Kroměříž
A/1600
Retired
SS12#18flagflag Omelka Petr - Hamrlík Radekicon Lada VAZ 2105
AMK Mototechna Uh. Hradiště
B/1600
Excluded
SS12#21flagflag Otisk Miroslav - Otisková Marieicon Lada VAZ 21011
ASS Olomouc
A/1300
Retired
SS6#26flagflag Racek Vlastimil - Kotelenský Václavicon Škoda 120 LS
Geodézie Liberec
A/1300
Retired
SS12#27flagflag Kohout Rudolf - Fišr Vladimíricon Lada VAZ 21011
PAMK Klatovy
A/1300
Retired
SS2#42flagflag Tomeš Miloš - Patrman Miloslavicon Škoda 120 LS
JZD Pokrok Zlatá Olešnice
A/1300
Retired
SS2#43flagflag Eliáš Antonín - Machovský Zbyněkicon Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/1600
Retired
SS3#48flagflag Michálek František - Klement Oldřichicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Nová Včelnice
A/1300
Retired
SS5#50flagflag Ašenbrener Ladislav - Ašenbrener Pavelicon Lada VAZ 21011
MSK Chomutov
A/1300
Retired
SS5#52flagflag Malý Jaromír - Holický Václavicon Lada 1300
AMK Dvůr Králové
A/1300
Retired
SS5#53flagflag Sibera Pavel - Gross Petricon Škoda 130 L
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A/1300
Clutch
SS9#54flagflag Jura Radoslav - Juřík Milanicon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Vsetín
A/1300
Retired
SS2#55flagflag Procházka Pavel - Sedmidubský Václavicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Hrádek nad Nisou
A/1300
Retired
SS7#59flagflag Trnka Rostislav - Slaběňák Jaroslavicon Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/1600
Retired
SS12#60flagflag Zedník Petr - Janovský Petricon Škoda 120 LS
AMK JZD Hulín
A/1300
Retired
SS3#61flagflag Dolák Luboš - Krotil Jaroslavicon Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
Retired
SS4#62flagflag Bouchal Miroslav - Cink Pavelicon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Lanškroun
A/1300
Retired
SS3#63flagflag Kozler Oldřich - Dostál Karelicon Škoda 120 LS
Státní statek Most
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS8#68flagflag Toman Ladislav - Matějka Joseficon Škoda 120 LS
PAMK Klatovy
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS3#72flagflag Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiříicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Zruč
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS4#74flagflag Březina Josef - Kotrch Stanislavicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Nýrsko
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS2#75flagflag Böhm Petr - Kopřiva Bořivojicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Mototechna Vrátno
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS4#77flagflag Holeček Zdeněk - Holečková Alenaicon Škoda 120 LS
Avia Praha 9 Čakovice
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS1#79flagflag Dunda Jiří - Rous Václavicon Škoda 120 LS
TJ RH Hradec Králové
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS11#80flagflag Hlavatý Vladimír - Drejnar Vladimíricon Škoda 120 LS
JZD Svornost Horní Brusnice
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS10#81flagflag Suk sen. Vlastimil - Suková Evaicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Mototechna Praha
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS4#83flagflag Dufek Václav - Dufek Miroslavicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Kdyně
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS4#85flagflag Táborský Miroslav - Táborská Jitkaicon Škoda 120 LS
ZO Zeveta Bojkovice
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS5#86flagflag Sršeň Bohuslav - Gronych Jaroslavicon Škoda 120 LS
ČSAO Šumperk
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS4#88flagflag Žák Vladislav - Hodek Jiříicon Škoda 120 LS
PAMK Klatovy
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS4#90flagflag Gelnar Miroslav - Kaštovský Oldřichicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Klimkovice
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS3#91flagflag Holan Vladimír - Hamáčková Stanislavaicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Příbram
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS6#92flagflag Krob Zdeněk - Černý Radislavicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Rakovník
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS8#93flagflag Klokočka Jan - Macourek Petricon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS4#94flagflag Šedivec Petr - Mařík Jaroslavicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Plzeň - střed
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS5#98flagflag Jurčík Martin - Kohoušek Jiříicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Doksy
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS2#101flagflag Bauer František - Jakuba Eduardicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS4#103flagflag Chovanec Stanislav - Čablík Joseficon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Vsetín
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS12#104flagflag Václavík Libor - Čikot Joseficon Škoda 120 LS
AMRK Plzeň
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS3#105flagflag Koutňák Leopold - Krkoška Jaroslavicon Škoda 120 LS
AK Bystřice pod Hostýnem
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS1#106flagflag Roubíček Jaroslav - Hovorka Milanicon Škoda 120 LS
ZO Pila
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS9#110flagflag Škrampal Dušan - Kubín Vlastislavicon Trabant P601
AMK Pelhřimov
A/700
Retired
SS8#115flagflag Gerych Jiří - Schäffer Antonínicon Trabant P601
AMK Velký Ořechov
A/700
Retired
SS4#116flagflag Palme Čestmír - Rudolf Milanicon Trabant P601
AMK Železnice
A/700
Retired
SS6#117flagflag Martan Jan - Sova Václavicon Trabant P601
AMK Zdíkov
A/700
Mechanical
SS1#119flagflag Kopečný Miroslav - Hájek Lubomíricon Trabant P601
JZD 1. máje Paseka
A/700
Retired
SS12#120flagflag Chylík Jan - Somol Václavicon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
Retired
SS9#124flagflag Kloc Josef - Patera Petricon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
Retired
SS4#126flagflag Šašek Petr - Taišl Ladislavicon Trabant P601
ASK Plzeň
A/700
Retired
SS9#133flagflag Havlík Josef - Skákal Petricon Trabant P601
AMK Mototechna Praha
A/700
Retired
SS3#134flagflag Zádrapa Jiří - Tóth Dušanicon Lada VAZ 21011
Elitex Jindřichův Hradec
A/1300
Retired
SS8#138flagflag Kalabus Jan - Houšť Miroslavicon Lada VAZ 21011
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A/1300
Retired
SS2#142flagflag Šlégl Jan - Pučelík Joseficon Škoda 120 LS
PAMK Klatovy
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS4#143flagflag Dvořák Petr - Houdek Danielicon Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A/700
Retired
SS8#144flagflag Peřinka Jan - Škubník Milanicon Volkswagen Golf GTi
AMK Opava
A/1600
Retired
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [4. 12. 2011]
DRIVERS ->126 928EVENTS ->34 460
CODRIVERS ->174 607STAGES ->116 259
ENTRIES ->1 180 776PHOTOS ->280 547
Facebook
Twitter
You can support our work
developed by Shacki 2006 - 2016
bottom