Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
share
tweet

9. Rallye Velveta 1985

24. 5. – 25. 5. 1985, Varnsdorf • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Local Czech #2

Final results

finished: 44 (44 on list)
1.#24flagflag Chlustina Václav
- Hrbek Miroslav
icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
Sigma Olomouc
B/1600
1:52:52
(6772)
2.#51flagflag Berger Vladimír
- Petera Zdeněk
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Škoda AZNP
A/1300
1:56:18
(6978)
+3:26
 +3:26
3.#20flagflag Zeman Jaromír
- Plášil Otakar
icon Škoda 130 L
JZD Starojicko
A/1300
1:57:15
(7035)
+4:23
 +57
4.#2flagflag Sklenář Milan
- Sklenář Pavel
icon Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Škoda ZES Plzeň
A/1600
2:00:42
(7242)
+7:50
 +3:27
5.#67flagflag Fadrný František
- Suchý Václav
icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
ASK Stavby Praha
B/1600
2:01:50
(7310)
+8:58
 +1:08
6.#16flagflag Pešek Vladimír
- Planěk Vladimír
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMRK Plzeň
A/Š120LS
2:01:53
(7313)
+9:01
 +3
7.#49flagflag Holubec Václav
- Skála Vratislav
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Příbram
A/1300
2:03:34
(7414)
+10:42
 +1:41
8.#57flagflag Břichnáč Jiří
- Podlipný Jiří
icon Lada VAZ 21011
MSK Chomutov
A/1300
2:04:04
(7444)
+11:12
 +30
9.#12flagflag Sekanina Jiří
- Zajíc Miroslav
icon Lada VAZ 2103
ACHP Šumperk
A/1600
2:04:34
(7474)
+11:42
 +30
10.#15flagflag Očadlík Vladimír
- Kubičík Josef
icon Škoda 120 LS
JZD Pustiměř
A/1300
2:05:10
(7510)
+12:18
 +36
11.#97flagflag Hejtmánek Pavel
- Machovský Zbyněk
icon Škoda 120 LS
JZD Podhájí Jasenná
A/Š120LS
2:05:23
(7523)
+12:31
 +13
12.#9flagflag Šůcha Václav
- Žižkovský Antonín
icon Lada VAZ 21011
PAMK Klatovy
A/1300
2:05:46
(7546)
+12:54
 +23
13.#139flagflag Manda Josef
- Tomášek Luděk
icon Lada VAZ 21011
Tatra Nový Jičín
A/1300
2:05:48
(7548)
+12:56
 +2
14.#31flagflag Martinásek Pavel
- Nerušil Jaroslav
icon Renault 5 Alpine
ASS Olomouc
A/1600
2:06:09
(7569)
+13:17
 +21
15.#17flagflag Smrčka Zdeněk
- Blažek František
icon Škoda 130 L
JZD Mohelnice
A/1300
2:06:10
0:50 (7570)
+13:18
 +1
16.#30flagflag Rothe Ladislav
- Rothe Jan
icon Lada VAZ 21011
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
2:06:13
(7573)
+13:21
 +3
17.#84flagflag Svoboda Miloš
- Svoboda Michal
icon Škoda 120 LS
KDPZ Mikulov
A/Š120LS
2:06:30
(7590)
+13:38
 +17
18.#36flagflag Hock Karel
- Hock Milan
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Jablonné nad Orlicí
A/1300
2:08:02
0:10 (7682)
+15:10
 +1:32
19.#76flagflag Fiala Josef
- Fialová Vladimíra
icon Škoda 120 LS
ASK Plzeň
A/Š120LS
2:08:29
(7709)
+15:37
 +27
20.#70flagflag Formánek Petr
- Danko Jiří
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Nový Bor
A/Š120LS
2:08:31
(7711)
+15:39
 +2
21.#69flagflag Pleva Leopold
- Kubáček František
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem
A/Š120LS
2:09:06
(7746)
+16:14
 +35
22.#140flagflag Kožnar Vlastimil
- Feslová Věra
icon Škoda 130 L
AMK Praha 6 - Břevnov
A/1300
2:09:43
(7783)
+16:51
 +37
23.#78flagflag Šteiner Ladislav
- Přibáň Jan
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Plzeň - Doubravka
A/Š120LS
2:10:08
(7808)
+17:16
 +25
24.#102flagflag Skula Jiří
- Skula František
icon Škoda 120 LS
Poldi Kladno
A/Š120LS
2:10:42
(7842)
+17:50
 +34
25.#37flagflag Drga Vlastislav
- Drgová Zdeňka
icon Škoda 120 LS
JZD Ploština Loučka
A/Š120LS
2:12:06
1:40 (7926)
+19:14
 +1:24
26.#129flagflag Vávrovec sen. Jiří
- Holeček Ladislav
icon Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Staňkov
A/1600
2:12:36
(7956)
+19:44
 +30
27.#38flagflag Schmied Jan
- Schmiedová
icon Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí
A/1600
2:13:11
(7991)
+20:19
 +35
28.#118flagflag Polanecký Luděk
- Rejmon Jan
icon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
2:13:37
(8017)
+20:45
 +26
29.#41flagflag Slíva Libor
- Gacík Jaroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Hlučín
A/1300
2:13:54
(8034)
+21:02
 +17
30.#109flagflag Heřmanovský Jiří
- Heřmanovský Jan
icon Trabant P601
AMK Secheza Lovosice
A/700
2:14:09
(8049)
+21:17
 +15
31.#73flagflag Štícha Milan
- Skákal Miroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
ZSE EP Jablonec
A/Š120LS
2:14:14
(8054)
+21:22
 +5
32.#58flagflag Slovák Hubert
- Buček Miloslav
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Vsetín
A/1300
2:16:57
(8217)
+24:05
 +2:43
33.#114flagflag Podhajský František
- Běla Zdeněk
icon Trabant P601
AMK Nový Bor
A/700
2:17:25
(8245)
+24:33
 +28
34.#122flagflag Bruner Jiří
- Tůma Luboš
icon Trabant P601
AMK Březnice
A/700
2:20:21
(8421)
+27:29
 +2:56
35.#13flagflag Kotál Robert
- Šiman Richard
icon Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
ČVUT Praha
A/1600
2:20:39
(8439)
+27:47
 +18
36.#112flagflag Částková Jitka
- Civín Václav
icon Trabant P601
AMK Šternberk
A/700
2:20:42
(8442)
+27:50
 +3
37.#125flagflag Viktora sen. Stanislav
- Jagrik Jan
icon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
2:22:53
(8573)
+30:01
 +2:11
38.#32flagflag Štefánek Jan
- Balán Lubomír
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Vracov
A/1300
2:22:58
0:40 (8578)
+30:06
 +5
39.#45flagflag Baďura Petr
- Řihošek Milan
icon Lada VAZ 21011
Řempo Kroměříž
A/1300
2:24:31
0:20 (8671)
+31:39
 +1:33
40.#87flagflag Kec David
- Martínek Miroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
Důl Gottwald Havířov
A/Š120LS
2:25:57
2:40 (8757)
+33:05
 +1:26
41.#100flagflag Šrámek Blahoslav
- Braslavec Petr
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Doksy
A/Š120LS
2:30:09
2:10 (9009)
+37:17
 +4:12
42.#96flagflag Pelikovský Milan
- Smažík Karel
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Veselá
A/Š120LS
2:33:31
1:40 (9211)
+40:39
 +3:22
43.#127flagflag Blahout Vilém
- Skokan Milan
icon Trabant P601
SST Postoloprty
A/700
2:34:37
3:50 (9277)
+41:45
 +1:06
44.#121flagflag Landovský Miroslav
- Zelenka Zdeněk
icon Trabant P601
AMK Železnice
A/700
2:34:45
(9285)
+41:53
 +8

Retirements

58 (58 on list)
SS8#3flagflag Zapadlo Miloslav
- Dawson Karel
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1600
Retired
SS3#8flagflag Kiss Dezider
- Rýdlová Alexandra
icon Lada VAZ 2103
Tatra Kopřivnice
A/1600
Retired
SS5#11flagflag Polcar Radko
- Kratochvíl Petr
icon Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Rakovník
A/1600
Retired
SS2#14flagflag Kubíček Vlastimil
- Houdek Miroslav
icon Lada VAZ 2103
Řempo Kroměříž
A/1600
Retired
SS12#18flagflag Omelka Petr
- Hamrlík Radek
icon Lada VAZ 2105
AMK Mototechna Uh. Hradiště
B/1600
Excluded
SS12#21flagflag Otisk Miroslav
- Otisková Marie
icon Lada VAZ 21011
ASS Olomouc
A/1300
Retired
SS6#26flagflag Racek Vlastimil
- Kotelenský Václav
icon Škoda 120 LS
Geodézie Liberec
A/1300
Retired
SS12#27flagflag Kohout Rudolf
- Fišr Vladimír
icon Lada VAZ 21011
PAMK Klatovy
A/1300
Retired
SS2#42flagflag Tomeš Miloš
- Patrman Miloslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
JZD Pokrok Zlatá Olešnice
A/1300
Retired
SS2#43flagflag Eliáš Antonín
- Machovský Zbyněk
icon Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/1600
Retired
SS3#48flagflag Michálek František
- Klement Oldřich
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Nová Včelnice
A/1300
Retired
SS5#50flagflag Ašenbrener Ladislav
- Ašenbrener Pavel
icon Lada VAZ 21011
MSK Chomutov
A/1300
Retired
SS5#52flagflag Malý Jaromír
- Holický Václav
icon Lada 1300
AMK Dvůr Králové
A/1300
Retired
SS5#53flagflag Sibera Pavel
- Gross Petr
icon Škoda 130 L
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A/1300
Clutch
SS9#54flagflag Jura Radoslav
- Juřík Milan
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Vsetín
A/1300
Retired
SS2#55flagflag Procházka Pavel
- Sedmidubský Václav
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Hrádek nad Nisou
A/1300
Retired
SS7#59flagflag Trnka Rostislav
- Slaběňák Jaroslav
icon Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/1600
Retired
SS12#60flagflag Zedník Petr
- Janovský Petr
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK JZD Hulín
A/1300
Retired
SS3#61flagflag Dolák Luboš
- Krotil Jaroslav
icon Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
Retired
SS4#62flagflag Bouchal Miroslav
- Cink Pavel
icon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Lanškroun
A/1300
Retired
SS3#63flagflag Kozler Oldřich
- Dostál Karel
icon Škoda 120 LS
Státní statek Most
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS8#68flagflag Toman Ladislav
- Matějka Josef
icon Škoda 120 LS
PAMK Klatovy
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS3#72flagflag Výška Ladislav
- Pech Jiří
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Zruč
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS4#74flagflag Březina Josef
- Kotrch Stanislav
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Nýrsko
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS2#75flagflag Böhm Petr
- Kopřiva Bořivoj
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Mototechna Vrátno
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS4#77flagflag Holeček Zdeněk
- Holečková Alena
icon Škoda 120 LS
Avia Praha 9 Čakovice
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS1#79flagflag Dunda Jiří
- Rous Václav
icon Škoda 120 LS
TJ RH Hradec Králové
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS11#80flagflag Hlavatý Vladimír
- Drejnar Vladimír
icon Škoda 120 LS
JZD Svornost Horní Brusnice
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS10#81flagflag Suk sen. Vlastimil
- Suková Eva
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Mototechna Praha
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS4#83flagflag Dufek Václav
- Dufek Miroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Kdyně
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS4#85flagflag Táborský Miroslav
- Táborská Jitka
icon Škoda 120 LS
ZO Zeveta Bojkovice
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS5#86flagflag Sršeň Bohuslav
- Gronych Jaroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
ČSAO Šumperk
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS4#88flagflag Žák Vladislav
- Hodek Jiří
icon Škoda 120 LS
PAMK Klatovy
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS4#90flagflag Gelnar Miroslav
- Kaštovský Oldřich
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Klimkovice
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS3#91flagflag Holan Vladimír
- Hamáčková Stanislava
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Příbram
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS6#92flagflag Krob Zdeněk
- Černý Radislav
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Rakovník
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS8#93flagflag Klokočka Jan
- Macourek Petr
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS4#94flagflag Šedivec Petr
- Mařík Jaroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Plzeň - střed
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS5#98flagflag Jurčík Martin
- Kohoušek Jiří
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Doksy
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS2#101flagflag Bauer František
- Jakuba Eduard
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS4#103flagflag Chovanec Stanislav
- Čablík Josef
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Vsetín
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS12#104flagflag Václavík Libor
- Čikot Josef
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMRK Plzeň
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS3#105flagflag Koutňák Leopold
- Krkoška Jaroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
AK Bystřice pod Hostýnem
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS1#106flagflag Roubíček Jaroslav
- Hovorka Milan
icon Škoda 120 LS
ZO Pila
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS9#110flagflag Škrampal Dušan
- Kubín Vlastislav
icon Trabant P601
AMK Pelhřimov
A/700
Retired
SS8#115flagflag Gerych Jiří
- Schäffer Antonín
icon Trabant P601
AMK Velký Ořechov
A/700
Retired
SS4#116flagflag Palme Čestmír
- Rudolf Milan
icon Trabant P601
AMK Železnice
A/700
Retired
SS6#117flagflag Martan Jan
- Sova Václav
icon Trabant P601
AMK Zdíkov
A/700
Mechanical
SS1#119flagflag Kopečný Miroslav
- Hájek Lubomír
icon Trabant P601
JZD 1. máje Paseka
A/700
Retired
SS12#120flagflag Chylík Jan
- Somol Václav
icon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
Retired
SS9#124flagflag Kloc Josef
- Patera Petr
icon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
Retired
SS4#126flagflag Šašek Petr
- Taišl Ladislav
icon Trabant P601
ASK Plzeň
A/700
Retired
SS9#133flagflag Havlík Josef
- Skákal Petr
icon Trabant P601
AMK Mototechna Praha
A/700
Retired
SS3#134flagflag Zádrapa Jiří
- Tóth Dušan
icon Lada VAZ 21011
Elitex Jindřichův Hradec
A/1300
Retired
SS8#138flagflag Kalabus Jan
- Houšť Miroslav
icon Lada VAZ 21011
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A/1300
Retired
SS2#142flagflag Šlégl Jan
- Pučelík Josef
icon Škoda 120 LS
PAMK Klatovy
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS4#143flagflag Dvořák Petr
- Houdek Daniel
icon Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A/700
Retired
SS8#144flagflag Peřinka Jan
- Škubník Milan
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
AMK Opava
A/1600
Retired
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [4. 12. 2011]