2. Rallysprint La Espina 2016
7. 5. 2016, La Espina • asphalt 40.50 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 26 (26 on list)
1. | #1 |
Palacio Óscar - Rúa René |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 AMP Classic Team |
644*** |
XT 11 |
25:22.3 |
95.8 |
||||
2. | #10 |
Suárez González Jairo - Ramos Agustín |
BMW 325i E36 Valle Naviego Competición |
Z-4*** |
X 10 |
27:12.9 |
+1:50.6 +1:50.6 |
89.3 2.73 |
|||
3. | #4 |
García Méndez Adrián - Tummillo Pablo |
Peugeot 106 S16 Orbayu Competición |
S-3*** |
X 8 |
27:41.2 |
+2:18.9 +28.3 |
87.8 3.43 |
|||
4. | #8 |
Beteta Javier - Rodas Úrsula |
Peugeot 205 Rallye AMP Classic Team |
S-3*** |
X 8 |
27:58.0 |
+2:35.7 +16.8 |
86.9 3.84 |
|||
5. | #12 |
Palacio Kevin - Casero García Samuel |
Peugeot 106 S16 Lemans Center |
V-6*** |
X 8 |
28:14.4 |
+2:52.1 +16.4 |
86.0 4.25 |
|||
6. | #16 |
González Fernández José Mª. - Menéndez Azañedo Víctor |
Peugeot 205 GTI Tineo Auto Club |
SS-*** |
X 8 |
28:18.0 |
+2:55.7 +3.6 |
85.9 4.34 |
|||
7. | #14 |
Crespo Boris - Nava Inés |
Peugeot 106 S16 Orbayu Competición |
V-4*** |
A 4 |
28:40.7 |
+3:18.4 +22.7 |
84.7 4.90 |
|||
8. | #26 |
Cristóbal Joaquín - Riesgo Otero Jorge |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Carbayín Motor Club |
H 2 |
29:16.3 |
+3:54.0 +35.6 |
83.0 5.78 |
||||
9. | #30 |
Bouza Soto Adrián - Bouza Soto Enrique |
Peugeot 106 GTI Escudería Meira |
M-5*** |
X 8 |
30:00.1 |
+4:37.8 +43.8 |
81.0 6.86 |
|||
10. | #32 |
Alonso Martínez Manuel Ángel - Díaz Queipo Daniel |
Fiat Punto HGT Boal Competición |
522*** |
A 5 |
30:14.0 |
+4:51.7 +13.9 |
80.4 7.20 |
|||
11. | #22 |
García Fernández Sergio - Martínez Moure Juan José |
BMW 325i E30 Cangas del Narcea Motor |
O-7*** |
H 3 |
30:23.7 |
+5:01.4 +9.7 |
79.9 7.44 |
|||
12. | #40 |
Álvarez Fernández Emilio - Coro Amigo Omar |
Citroën Saxo VTS Cangas del Narcea Motor |
X 8 |
30:30.6 |
+5:08.3 +6.9 |
79.6 7.61 |
||||
13. | #29 |
Suárez Patallo José Antonio - Suárez García Luis Miguel |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Orbayu Competición |
GC-*** |
A 5 |
30:33.6 |
+5:11.3 +3.0 |
79.5 7.69 |
|||
14. | #28 |
Cernuda Luis Ángel - Feito Riesgo Yoana |
Peugeot 106 XSi Escudería Causa |
O-5*** |
X 8 |
30:39.3 |
+5:17.0 +5.7 |
79.3 7.83 |
|||
15. | #41 |
Sánchez Sánchez Jonathan - Martínez Piñera Hugo |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Automóvil Club Temple Competición |
O-7*** |
SA 4 |
30:54.0 0:10 |
+5:31.7 +14.7 |
78.6 8.19 |
|||
16. | #31 |
Padilla Pablo - Albuerne David |
Citroën Saxo VTS Tineo Auto Club |
284*** |
X 8 |
30:56.5 |
+5:34.2 +2.5 |
78.5 8.25 |
|||
17. | #24 |
López Casquero Fernando - Morán Zapico Borja |
Renault 5 GT Turbo La Felguera Motor Club |
BI-*** |
SA 5 |
31:01.0 |
+5:38.7 +4.5 |
78.3 8.36 |
|||
18. | #38 |
Álvarez Francos Juan Ramón - Ayuso Iván |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Pravia Autocompetición |
O-3*** |
X 9 |
31:12.2 |
+5:49.9 +11.2 |
77.9 8.64 |
|||
19. | #39 |
Fernández Rodríguez Andrés - Riesgo Fernández Ana |
Citroën Saxo VTS Valle Naviego Competición |
N 1 |
31:13.6 |
+5:51.3 +1.4 |
77.8 8.67 |
||||
20. | #19 |
Valles Montilla Joaquin - Pérez Sánchez Ana |
BMW 325i E36 ARJ Motorsport |
M-5*** |
X 10 |
32:20.3 |
+6:58.0 +1:06.7 |
75.1 10.32 |
|||
21. | #42 |
Castro Tamargo Alejandro - Meana García Luis |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 AMP Classic Team |
532*** |
N 1 |
32:29.4 0:10 |
+7:07.1 +9.1 |
74.8 10.55 |
|||
22. | #23 |
Castro Rodríguez Francisco Javier - López Coto Noel |
Renault 5 GT Turbo EDA Competición |
O-8*** |
XT 8 |
32:38.2 |
+7:15.9 +8.8 |
74.5 10.76 |
|||
23. | #34 |
Blanco Isaac - Mier Roza Omar |
Renault Clio 1.8 16V Carbayín Motor Club |
M-2*** |
SA 5 |
34:44.3 |
+9:22.0 +2:06.1 |
70.0 13.88 |
|||
24. | #20 |
"Luisón" - Maldonado Sheila |
BMW 325i E30 El Gaitero Competición |
O-2*** |
X 10 |
43:25.6 1:00 |
+18:03.3 +8:41.3 |
56.0 26.75 |
|||
25. | #25 |
Noriega Francisco José - García Ángel Odón |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Langreo Motor Club |
O-4*** |
XT 8 |
53:05.3 2:20 |
+27:43.0 +9:39.7 |
45.8 41.06 |
|||
26. | #15 |
Valdés Álvarez Cristian - Gutiérrez Pérez Ángela |
Peugeot 106 S16 Orbayu Competición |
M-1*** |
A 4 |
53:05.8 2:30 |
+27:43.5 +0.5 |
45.8 41.07 |
|||
Retirements
11 (11 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#2 |
Blanco Rubén Iván - Martínez Rosa Ana |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX EDA Competición |
386*** |
XT 11 |
Retired | ||||||
#3 |
Peláez Cosme Eugenio - García Viesca Aitor |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Tineo Auto Club |
752*** |
N+ 7 |
Retired | ||||||
#5 |
Álvarez Israel - Iglesias Fernández Adrián |
Peugeot 106 S16 Boal Competición |
O-1*** |
X 8 |
Retired | ||||||
#6 |
Álvarez Nauffel - Rodríguez Rodríguez Daniel |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Moscona |
PO-*** |
X 8 |
Retired | ||||||
#7 |
Fernández Rodríguez Javier - Rodríguez Paniagua Javier |
Peugeot 205 GTI Orbayu Competición |
O-1*** |
X 9 |
Retired | ||||||
#11 |
Iglesias Alonso Adrián - Ríos Pérez Miguel |
Peugeot 106 S16 Escudería Moscona |
190*** |
X 8 |
Retired | ||||||
#18 |
Corujo Delgado Antonio - Fernández Faustino |
BMW 325i E36 Club Automóvil Siero |
041*** |
X 10 |
Retired | ||||||
#33 |
Gil Soria Luis - Álvarez López Juan |
Citroën Saxo VTS Cornellana Clásicos |
N 1 |
Retired | |||||||
#35 |
Avello Braña Rubén - Nieto Sergio |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Valle Naviego Competición |
B-8*** |
X 8 |
Retired | ||||||
#36 |
Fernández Rodríguez Armando - Rodríguez López Gonzalo | Citroën Saxo VTS |
A 4 |
Retired | |||||||
#37 |
Herias Fernández Adrián - Menéndez García Iván |
Citroën Saxo VTS Sif Motor |
A 4 |
Retired |
Added by: Miguel Valle [14. 5. 2016]