top
langlanglangPrint

9. Rallye Vysočina 1984

26. 5. – 27. 5. 1984, Kamenice nad Lipou • asphalt - gravel 93,72 km • Other years
Local Czech #1
Stage resultsItineraryEntry listRetirementPenaltyInfoStatsStage timesFinal results
 All  Local Czech 
 All  A/1300  A/1600  A/700  A/Š120LS 

Final results

finished: 64 (64 on list)
Time
Penalty
Diff.
Diff. pr.
Km/h
s/km
1.#139flag David Jiří - Lešetický Tomášicon Lada VAZ 2103
Filmové Studio Barrandov
A/1600
1:02:45
(3765)
89.6
 
2.#51flag Stružka Jiří - Novický Ladislavicon Lada VAZ 21011
ASS Olomouc
A/1300
1:02:48
(3768)
+3
 +3
89.5
 0.03
3.#74flag Špůr Jan - Havlík Petricon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Junior Hr. Králové
A/1300
1:02:49
(3769)
+4
 +1
89.5
 0.04
4.#77flag Šaroch Petr - Pelc Jaroslavicon Škoda 120 LS MTX
AMK Ostrov nad Ohří
A/1300
1:02:56
(3776)
+11
 +7
89.4
 0.12
5.#73flag Žatecký Václav - Plánička Miroslavicon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Vracov
A/1300
1:03:31
(3811)
+46
 +35
88.5
 0.49
6.#106flag Macek Karel - Hadrávek Václavicon Lada VAZ 21011
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
1:03:36
(3816)
+51
 +5
88.4
 0.54
7.#75flag Kohout Rudolf - Fišr Vladimíricon Lada VAZ 21011
PAMK Klatovy
A/1300
1:03:44
(3824)
+59
 +8
88.2
 0.63
8.#27flag Častoral Jaroslav - Písař Pavelicon Škoda 120 LSM
JZD Katovice
A/1300
1:04:02
(3842)
+1:17
 +18
87.8
 0.82
9.#91flag Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Joseficon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Ledenice
A/Š120LS
1:04:48
(3888)
+2:03
 +46
86.8
 1.31
10.#52flag Martinásek Pavel - Laitoch Petricon Renault 5 TS
ASS Olomouc
A/1300
1:04:54
(3894)
+2:09
 +6
86.6
 1.38
11.#78flag Valečko Radislav - Chobot Svatoslavicon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Bohumín
A/1300
1:05:31
(3931)
+2:46
 +37
85.8
 1.77
12.#95flag Mazanec Milan - Zedník Františekicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Vlásenice
A/Š120LS
1:05:42
(3942)
+2:57
 +11
85.6
 1.89
13.#31flag Hock Karel - Hock Milanicon Škoda 120
AMK Jablonné nad Orlicí
A/1300
1:05:54
(3954)
+3:09
 +12
85.3
 2.02
14.#96flag Boreš Stanislav - Bartoň Zdeněkicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Semily
A/Š120LS
1:06:04
(3964)
+3:19
 +10
85.1
 2.12
15.#61flag Štěpánek Antonín - Kotas Tomášicon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Vsetín
A/1300
1:06:32
(3992)
+3:47
 +28
84.5
 2.42
16.#81flag Miškovský Ivan - Danko Jiříicon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí
A/1300
1:06:39
(3999)
+3:54
 +7
84.4
 2.50
17.#102flag Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslavicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Liberec
A/Š120LS
1:06:44
(4004)
+3:59
 +5
84.3
 2.55
18.#25flag Michálek František - Spěváček Jiříicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Nová Včelnice
A/1300
1:06:46
(4006)
+4:01
 +2
84.2
 2.57
19.#107flag Marcaník Jiří - Pokorný Milošicon Škoda 120 LS
JZD Podhájí Lutonina
A/Š120LS
1:06:47
(4007)
+4:02
 +1
84.2
 2.58
20.#138flag Bubník Dušan - Kuhn Otoicon Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/1600
1:06:49
(4009)
+4:04
 +2
84.2
 2.60
21.#108flag Březák Miroslav - Heidenreich Štepánicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Plzeň - Slovany
A/Š120LS
1:06:51
(4011)
+4:06
 +2
84.1
 2.62
22.#83flag Ašenbrener Ladislav - Ašenbrener Pavelicon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov
A/1300
1:06:56
(4016)
+4:11
 +5
84.0
 2.68
23.#53flag Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslavicon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Heřmanův Městec
A/1300
1:07:04
(4024)
+4:19
 +8
83.8
 2.76
24.#76flag Polášek Miloslav - Novák Jaroslavicon Lada VAZ 21011
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A/1300
1:07:14
(4034)
+4:29
 +10
83.6
 2.87
25.#63flag Schmied Jan - Dovhun Milanicon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí
A/1300
1:07:16
(4036)
+4:31
 +2
83.6
 2.89
26.#13flag Rothe Ladislav - Rothe Janicon Lada VAZ 21011
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
1:07:28
(4048)
+4:43
 +12
83.3
 3.02
27.#97flag Holeček Zdeněk - Borůvka Zdeněkicon Škoda 120 LS
Avia Praha 9 Čakovice
A/Š120LS
1:07:35
(4055)
+4:50
 +7
83.2
 3.09
28.#113flag Dunda Jiří - Ježek Joseficon Škoda 120 LS
TJ RH Hradec Králové
A/Š120LS
1:07:41
(4061)
+4:56
 +6
83.1
 3.16
29.#10flag Šelmát Stanislav - Laciný Joseficon Škoda 120 LM
AMK Spálené Poříčí
A/1300
1:07:47
(4067)
+5:02
 +6
83.0
 3.22
30.#12flag Baďura Petr - Řihošek Milanicon Lada VAZ 2101
Řempo Kroměříž
A/1300
1:07:58
(4078)
+5:13
 +11
82.7
 3.34
31.#111flag Chmiel Bronislav - Mikšan Antonínicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Havířov
A/Š120LS
1:08:11
(4091)
+5:26
 +13
82.5
 3.48
32.#62flag Koudelka Vladimír - Houšť Miroslavicon Lada VAZ 21011
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A/1300
1:08:13
(4093)
+5:28
 +2
82.4
 3.50
32.#101flag Šteiner Ladislav - Houser Milošicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Plzeň - Doubravka
A/Š120LS
1:08:13
(4093)
+5:28
 +0
82.4
 3.50
34.#93flag Fiala Josef - Johánek Františekicon Škoda 120 LS
ASK Plzeň
A/Š120LS
1:08:22
(4102)
+5:37
 +9
82.3
 3.60
35.#137flag Drga Vlastislav - Nesrstová Janaicon Lada VAZ 2101
JZD Ploština Loučka
A/1300
1:08:30
(4110)
+5:45
 +8
82.1
 3.68
36.#98flag Kejduš Petr - Růžička Janicon Škoda 120 LS
Státní lesy Olomouc
A/Š120LS
1:08:32
(4112)
+5:47
 +2
82.1
 3.70
37.#114flag Krob Zdeněk - Černý Radislavicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Rakovník
A/Š120LS
1:08:34
(4114)
+5:49
 +2
82.0
 3.72
38.#71flag Štefánek Jan - Balán Lubomíricon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Chomutov
A/1300
1:08:37
(4117)
+5:52
 +3
82.0
 3.76
39.#94flag Holan Vladimír - Hamáčková Stanislavaicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Příbram
A/Š120LS
1:09:01
(4141)
+6:16
 +24
81.5
 4.01
40.#60flag Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiříicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Zruč
A/Š120LS
1:09:49
(4189)
+7:04
 +48
80.5
 4.52
41.#34flag Beneš Vladislav - Suchý Václavicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Pačejov
A/Š120LS
1:10:16
(4216)
+7:31
 +27
80.0
 4.81
42.#16flag Henzl Ladislav - Ziera Haraldicon Volkswagen Golf GTi
AMK Františkovy Lázně
A/1600
1:10:48
(4248)
+8:03
 +32
79.4
 5.15
43.#123flag Pfeifer Marcel - Fremr Joseficon Trabant P601
ASK Plzeň
A/700
1:10:56
(4256)
+8:11
 +8
79.3
 5.24
44.#66flag Hašek Jan - Slaběňák Jaroslavicon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Praha 10
A/1300
1:11:01
(4261)
+8:16
 +5
79.2
 5.29
45.#70flag Kypr Vladimír - Střítecký Milanicon Škoda 120
AMK Vyškov
A/1300
1:11:17
(4277)
+8:32
 +16
78.9
 5.46
45.#119flag Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavelicon Trabant P601
AMK Zlonice
A/700
1:11:17
(4277)
+8:32
 +0
78.9
 5.46
47.#126flag Podhajský František - Běla Zdeněkicon Trabant P601
AMK Nový Bor
A/700
1:11:48
(4308)
+9:03
 +31
78.3
 5.79
48.#103flag Kec David - Martínek Miroslavicon Škoda 120 LS
Důl Gottwald Havířov
A/Š120LS
1:11:49
(4309)
+9:04
 +1
78.3
 5.80
49.#128flag Daďan Jan - Fiala Jiříicon Trabant P601
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A/700
1:11:52
(4312)
+9:07
 +3
78.2
 5.84
50.#121flag Škrampal Dušan - Kubín Vlastislavicon Trabant P601
AMK Pelhřimov
A/700
1:12:23
(4343)
+9:38
 +31
77.7
 6.17
51.#125flag Heřmanovský Jiří - Heřmanovský Janicon Trabant P601
AMK Secheza Lovosice
A/700
1:12:44
(4364)
+9:59
 +21
77.3
 6.39
52.#134flag Pelc Stanislav - Souček Zdeněkicon Trabant P601
AMK Praha 1
A/700
1:12:47
(4367)
+10:02
 +3
77.3
 6.42
53.#89flag Klokočka Jan - Macourek Tomášicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/Š120LS
1:13:21
(4401)
+10:36
 +34
76.7
 6.79
54.#120flag Sýkora Jaroslav - Kopecký Vlastimilicon Trabant P601
ČSAD České Budějovice
A/700
1:13:25
(4405)
+10:40
 +4
76.6
 6.83
55.#38flag Kronďák Jiří - Podskalský Zbyněkicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Motorlet Praha
A/1300
1:14:18
(4458)
+11:33
 +53
75.7
 7.39
56.#39flag Sršeň Bohuslav - Černý Zdeněkicon Škoda 120 LS
TJ RH Šumperk
A/Š120LS
1:14:28
(4468)
+11:43
 +10
75.5
 7.50
57.#131flag Mandaus st. Josef - Blahout Františekicon Trabant P601
SST Postoloprty
A/700
1:15:21
(4521)
+12:36
 +53
74.6
 8.07
58.#133flag Palme Čestmír - Rudolf Milanicon Trabant P601
AMK Železnice
A/700
1:16:59
(4619)
+14:14
 +1:38
73.0
 9.11
59.#32flag Tomeš Miloš - Patrman Miloslavicon Škoda 120 LS
JZD Pokrok Zlatá Olešnice
A/1300
1:17:09
(4629)
+14:24
 +10
72.9
 9.22
60.#112flag Březina Josef - Kotrch Stanislavicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Nýrsko
A/Š120LS
1:17:46
(4666)
+15:01
 +37
72.3
 9.61
61.#124flag Částková Jitka - Pavlátová Jaroslavaicon Trabant P601
AMK Šternberk
A/700
1:18:17
(4697)
+15:32
 +31
71.8
 9.94
62.#104flag Žák Vladislav - Hodek Jiříicon Škoda 120 LS
PAMK Klatovy
A/Š120LS
1:19:47
(4787)
+17:02
 +1:30
70.5
 10.90
63.#129flag Martan Jan - Sova Václavicon Trabant P601
AMK Zdíkov
A/700
1:20:25
(4825)
+17:40
 +38
69.9
 11.31
64.#14flag Racek Vlastimil - Štenglová Evaicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Nový Bor
A/1300
1:23:39
(5019)
+20:54
 +3:14
67.2
 13.38

Retirements

28 (28 on list)
SS#
SS?#9flag Koukal Jiří - Křtěn Františekicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK ZSS Děčín
A/1300
Retired
SS?#15flag Kiss Dezider - Rýdlová Alexandraicon Lada VAZ 2103
Tatra Kopřivnice
A/1600
Retired
SS?#37flag Mrština Dalibor - Fanta Miroslavicon Škoda 120 LS
Průmstav Mladá Boleslav
A/1300
Retired
SS?#40flag Levora sen. Miroslav - Kleiszner Milanicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Chlumčany
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS?#43flag Turek Stanislav - Turková Bohuslavaicon Lada VAZ 2103
PAMK Klatovy
A/1600
Retired
SS?#44flag Peřinka Jan - Müller Karelicon Volkswagen Golf GTi
AMK Opava
A/1600
Retired
SS?#46flag Šůcha Václav - Žižkovský Antonínicon Lada VAZ 2103
PAMK Klatovy
A/1600
Retired
SS?#47flag Havlík Jaroslav - Havlíková Danaicon Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Železnice
A/1600
Retired
SS?#49flag Homolka Pavel - Homolka Janicon Lada VAZ 2103
PAMK Klatovy
A/1600
Retired
SS?#57flag Hora Miloš - Taišl Ladislavicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Zruč
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS?#58flag Vízek Jindřich - Pachman Ladislavicon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Janovice nad Úhlavou
A/1300
Retired
SS?#64flag Škubník Milan - Vlček Karelicon Lada VAZ 21011
JZD Družba Hlavnice
A/1300
Retired
SS?#65flag Šubrt Antonín - Sivek Bohdanicon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Bohumín
A/1300
Retired
SS?#79flag Skála Jaromír - Straňák Kazimíricon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Černý Potok
A/1300
Retired
SS?#84flag Žák Jiří - Vávra Daliboricon Zastava 101 S
AMK ČSAO Bruntál
A/1300
Retired
SS?#85flag Eliáš Antonín - Černý Jiříicon Lada VAZ 2101
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/1300
Retired
SS?#86flag Kovařík Jiří - Lancman Petricon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Petrovice
A/1300
Retired
SS?#88flag Černý Jiří - Šlemín Pavelicon Škoda 120 LS
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
Retired
SS?#90flag Sobotka Jaroslav - Vondráš Víticon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Chomutov
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS?#92flag Dufek Václav - Dufek Miroslavicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Kdyně
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS?#99flag Svoboda Miloš - Svoboda Michalicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Mikulov
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS12#105flag Triner Emil - Brabec Jiříicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Příbram
A/Š120LS
Excluded
SS?#109flag Hlavatý Vladimír - Hlavatá-Mašková Blankaicon Škoda 120 LS
JZD Svornost Horní Brusnice
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS?#110flag Mašek Petr - Rychecký Jiříicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS?#115flag Petr Pavel - Drejnar Vladimíricon Škoda 120 LS
ZO Jaroměř
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS?#122flag Hartl Karel - Mertl Rudolficon Lada VAZ 21011
ASK Plzeň
A/1300
Retired
SS?#132flag Havlík Josef - Skákal Petricon Trabant P601
AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje
A/700
Retired
SS?#135flag Böhm Petr - Kopřiva Bořivojicon Škoda 120 LS
ZO Praha Dačice
A/Š120LS
Retired
Added by: Tomáš "Shacki" Wanka [5. 7. 2011]
DRIVERS ->80 760EVENTS ->19 141
CODRIVERS ->104 853STAGES ->67 121
ENTRIES ->640 980PHOTOS ->181 809
Facebook
Twitter
Do you want to join our team and help us with results database? Please contact me:)
DEVELOPED BY Shacki 2006 - 2014
bottom