12. Rajd Elmot 1984
27. 4. – 29. 4. 1984, Wałbrzych • Automobilklub Sudecki • asphalt 183.00 km • total distance including road sections - 511.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 55 (43 on list)
1. | #1 |
Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard |
FSO Polonez 2000 Turbo OBR FSO |
WAS*** | B+1600 |
2:03:08 (7388) |
89.2 |
||||
2. | ? |
Koper Andrzej - Lewandowski Jacek |
Renault 5 Alpine |
B-1600 |
2:03:46 (7426) |
+38 +38 |
88.7 0.21 |
||||
3. | ? |
Polak Wiktor - Bajorska Małgorzata |
Talbot Sunbeam TI |
A+1300 |
2:07:23 (7643) |
+4:15 +3:37 |
86.2 1.39 |
||||
4. | ? |
Bagiński Andrzej - Rutkiewicz Wojciech |
Renault 5 Alpine |
B-1600 |
2:14:51 (8091) |
+11:43 +7:28 |
81.4 3.84 |
||||
5. | ? |
Przybylski Paweł - Matłacz Jan |
FSO 1600 A |
A-FSO |
2:14:55 (8095) |
+11:47 +4 |
81.4 3.86 |
||||
6. | ? |
Krachulec Mirosław - Kusiak Marek |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
B+1600 |
2:15:21 (8121) |
+12:13 +26 |
81.1 4.01 |
||||
7. | #21 |
Poznański Jerzy - Wojnar Andrzej |
Lada 1600 MTX |
B-1600 |
2:17:43 (8263) |
+14:35 +2:22 |
79.7 4.78 |
||||
8. | ? |
Sadowski Marek - Broniatowski Michał |
FSO 1600 A |
A-FSO |
2:17:58 (8278) |
+14:50 +15 |
79.6 4.86 |
||||
9. | ? |
Buksowicz Tadeusz - Kabulski Romuald Zbigniew |
FSO Polonez 1600 |
A-FSO |
2:18:12 (8292) |
+15:04 +14 |
79.5 4.94 |
||||
10. | ? |
Adamek Ryszard - Stopa Jerzy |
FSO 1600 A |
A-FSO |
2:18:13 (8293) |
+15:05 +1 |
79.4 4.95 |
||||
11. | ? |
Skrzynecki Stanisław - Substyk Jerzy |
FSO 1600 A |
A-FSO | |||||||
12. | ? |
Witkowicz Andrzej - Oziębło Marek |
Ford Escort RS1600i |
N-1600 | |||||||
13. | ? |
Białowąs Andrzej - Kujawińska - Łasisz Małgorzata |
FSO 1600 |
A-FSO | |||||||
14. | ? |
Lubiak Andrzej - Wisławski Maciej |
Polski Fiat 126p |
B-1150 | |||||||
15. | ? |
Malanowski Wojciech - Grzegorczyk Paweł |
Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
N-1600 | |||||||
16. | ? |
Chałas Romuald - Gac Grzegorz |
Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
N-1600 | |||||||
17. | ? |
Kufrej Piotr - Hołuj Maciej |
Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
N-1600 | |||||||
18. | ? |
Trzciński Ryszard - Bełtowski Wojciech |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX |
B-1600 | |||||||
19. | ? |
Gąsecki Marek - Chmiel Tomasz |
Polski Fiat 125p 1300 |
A-1300 | |||||||
20. | ? |
Gryczyński Robert - Kruzel Wojciech |
Polski Fiat 126p |
A-700 | |||||||
21. | ? |
Wyka Stanisław - Jarmul Romuald |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
B+1600 | |||||||
22. | ? |
Stec Wiesław - Bigos Jerzy |
Polski Fiat 125p 1300 |
A-1300 | |||||||
23. | ? |
Wodziński Andrzej - Stępkowska Barbara |
Lada VAZ 2105 |
A-1300 | |||||||
24. | ? |
Pachnik Cezary - Grzywnowicz Paweł |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX |
B-1600 | |||||||
25. | ? |
Krzemiński Zdzisław - Przyborowski Adam |
Polski Fiat 125p 1300 |
A-1300 | |||||||
26. | ? |
Stawowczyk Tomasz - Stawowczyk Wojciech |
Lada 1300 |
A-1300 | |||||||
27. | ? |
Koronkiewicz Krzysztof - Korga Ryszard |
Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
A-FSO | |||||||
28. | ? |
Cygan Wiesław - Koczur Krzysztof |
Polski Fiat 126p 650 |
A-700 | |||||||
29. | ? |
Nowacki Marek - Skrobotowicz Mirosław |
Polski Fiat 126p |
A-700 | |||||||
30. | ? |
Stroiński Tadeusz - Miziak Marek |
Polski Fiat 125p 1600 |
A-FSO | |||||||
31. | ? |
Pięta Andrzej - Ciężki Paweł |
Polski Fiat 126p |
B-1150 | |||||||
32. | ? |
Adamski Krzysztof - Hardt Adam |
Zastava 1100p |
A-1300 | |||||||
33. | ? |
Kępka Robert - Biasion Jacek |
Polski Fiat 126p 650 |
N-FSM | |||||||
34. | ? | Sawicki Zenon | Polski Fiat 126p |
A-700 | |||||||
35. | ? |
Wróblewski Cezary - Smolec Marek |
Polski Fiat 126p 650 |
B-1150 | |||||||
36. | ? |
Ryndak Marek - Wojakiewicz Andrzej |
Lada 1300 |
A-1300 | |||||||
37. | ? |
Nowak Marian - Sanecznik Krzysztof |
Polski Fiat 126p |
A-700 | |||||||
38. | ? |
Winkowski Krzysztof - Mazurek Adam |
Polski Fiat 126p 650 |
N-FSM | |||||||
39. | ? | Lubertowicz Andrzej | Polski Fiat 126p |
N-FSM | |||||||
40. | #79 |
Łudzeń Krzysztof - Novák Piotr |
Polski Fiat 126p |
N-FSM | |||||||
41. | ? | Zaremba Robert | FSO Polonez 2000 |
A+1300 | |||||||
42. | ? |
Banachowicz Piotr - Musiał Cezary |
Polski Fiat 126p |
A-700 | |||||||
43. | ? |
Szmerdt Andrzej - Kozłowski Stanisław |
Polski Fiat 126p |
A-700 | |||||||
Retirements
25 (5 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#71 |
Krzemiński Jan - Krzemiński Tomasz | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | CZN*** | N-FSM | Retired | ||||||
? |
Zadygowicz Czesław - Wieczeryński Tadeusz | Lada VAZ 2105 MTX | B-1600 | Engine | |||||||
? |
Krachulec Bogdan - Nowakowski Romuald | Lada 1300 | Engine | ||||||||
? |
Niśkiewicz Grzegorz - Królikowski Lech | Opel Manta 2.0 E | A+1300 | Excluded | |||||||
? | Makówka Janusz | Polski Fiat 126p | N-FSM | Excluded |