top
Find (co)driver
lang lang lang Print

8. Rallye Plzeň 1977

7. 5. – 8. 5. 1977, Plzeň • asphalt - gravel 65,91 km • Other years
Local Czech #1
Stage resultsItineraryEntry listRetirementPenaltyInfoStatsStage timesFinal results
 All  Local Czech 
 All  A1/1600  A1/Škoda  A2/1000  A2/1150  A2/1300  A2/1600  A2/600  A5/2000 
Switch on - autorefresh (90 s)

Final results
finished: 88 (88 on list)

Pos.#EntryCar
Team
Gr.
Cat.
Time
Penalty
Diff.
Diff. pr.
Km/h
s/km
1.#104flag Pešek, Vladimír - Štolba, Vladimír Škoda 120 S
AMRK Plzeň
A2/1300
46:36
(2796)
84.9
2.#105flag Lux, Pavel - Zatloukal, Jan Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
Chemické závody Přerov
A2/1600
46:59
(2819)
+23
+23
84.2
0.35
3.#91flag Raichl, Jan - Raichl, Miroslav Škoda 120 S
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1300
47:16
(2836)
+40
+17
83.7
0.61
4.#99flag Cipra, Ivan - Pelcr, Václav Škoda 120 S
AMRK Plzeň
A2/1300
47:23
(2843)
+47
+7
83.5
0.71
5.#97flag Pospíchal, Josef - Brož, Stanislav Škoda 120 S
AMK Sepap Štětí
A2/1300
47:24
(2844)
+48
+1
83.4
0.73
6.#101flag Sajdl, Jiří - Horecký, Václav Škoda 120 S
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1300
47:30
(2850)
+54
+6
83.3
0.82
7.#54flag Zelený, Ladislav - Kopečný, Miloslav Škoda 110 L
Škoda Klub Rychnov n. Kněžnou
A2/1150
48:22
(2902)
+1:46
+52
81.8
1.61
8.#128flag Jatel, Jiří - Smílek, Jiří Škoda 100
Auto Zbrojovka klub Brno
A2/1000
48:33
(2913)
+1:57
+11
81.5
1.78
9.#140flag Špiryt, Václav - Souček, František Škoda 120 S
AMK Jánské Lázně
A2/1300
48:38
1:00 (2918)
+2:02
+5
81.3
1.85
10.#141flag Muzikant, Antonín - Lávička, Miloslav Škoda 120 S
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/1300
48:49
0:20 (2929)
+2:13
+11
81.0
2.02
11.#52flag Červený, Václav - Veselý, Jiří Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A2/1150
48:53
(2933)
+2:17
+4
80.9
2.08
12.#48flag Zink, Reinhold - Chytil, František Škoda 110 L
AMK Liaz Přerov
A2/1150
49:12
(2952)
+2:36
+19
80.4
2.37
13.#58flag Čech, Josef - Hon, Jindřich Škoda 110 L
Dům techniky Ústí nad Labem
A2/1150
49:13
(2953)
+2:37
+1
80.4
2.38
14.#86flag Sedláček, Karel - Řihák, Petr Škoda 110 LS
AMK Geodézie Brno - Město
A2/1150
49:28
(2968)
+2:52
+15
79.9
2.61
15.#73flag Vlček, Mojmír - Kavka, Vítězslav Škoda 110 L
OKR Důl Stařič
A2/1150
49:35
(2975)
+2:59
+7
79.8
2.72
16.#60flag Motyčka, Josef - Lev, Rostislav Škoda 110
AMK Škoda AZNP
A2/1150
49:44
(2984)
+3:08
+9
79.5
2.85
17.#15flag Vacík, Milan - Škola, František Fiat 128 SC
PAMK Klatovy
A1/1600
49:46
(2986)
+3:10
+2
79.5
2.88
18.#143flag Rindt, Pavel - Kladiva, Jaroslav Škoda 120 S
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1300
49:50
(2990)
+3:14
+4
79.4
2.94
19.#102flag Kašpárek, Karel - Musil, Adolf Škoda 120 S
AMK JZD Slušovice
A2/1300
50:05
(3005)
+3:29
+15
79.0
3.17
20.#78flag Starý, Josef - Petr, Václav Škoda 120 S
AMK SPŠ Mladá Boleslav
A2/1300
50:06
1:00 (3006)
+3:30
+1
78.9
3.19
21.#82flag Žárský, Jaroslav - Novák, Radovan Škoda 110
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/1150
50:10
(3010)
+3:34
+4
78.8
3.25
22.#118flag Poduška, Michal - Knězů, Vlastimil Fiat 125p
AMK Mototechna Praha
A1/1600
50:14
(3014)
+3:38
+4
78.7
3.31
23.#93flag Valenta, Jan - Hejč, Jiří Škoda 120 S
AMK Senice na Hané
A2/1300
50:16
(3016)
+3:40
+2
78.7
3.34
24.#8flag Gabriel, Jan - Šimek, František Škoda 110 LS
AMK Sušice
A1/Škoda
50:25
(3025)
+3:49
+9
78.4
3.47
25.#1flag Vlasák, Bořivoj - Pelech, Petr Škoda 110 LS
AMK Secheza Lovosice
A1/Škoda
50:33
(3033)
+3:57
+8
78.2
3.60
26.#18flag Březina, Petr - Čečil, Petr Fiat 128
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A1/1600
50:40
(3040)
+4:04
+7
78.1
3.70
27.#111flag Hora, Miloš - Votruba, Jiří Škoda 110 LS
ASK Plzeň
A1/Škoda
50:48
(3048)
+4:12
+8
77.8
3.82
28.#137flag Buchtyár, Vlastimil - Dostál, Stanislav Škoda 120 S
Tatra Kopřivnice
A2/1300
50:51
(3051)
+4:15
+3
77.8
3.87
29.#106flag Březík, Josef - Machala, Rostislav Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A2/1600
50:52
2:00 (3052)
+4:16
+1
77.7
3.88
30.#139flag Kysučan, Jindřich - Šíbl, Jiří Škoda 120 S
Tatra Kopřivnice
A2/1300
50:53
(3053)
+4:17
+1
77.7
3.90
31.#51flag Brotánek, Pavel - Brotánková, Míla Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Boletice nad Labem
A2/1150
51:11
(3071)
+4:35
+18
77.3
4.17
32.#87flag Miško, Ondřej - Bárta, Jan Škoda 120 S
PAMK Klatovy
A2/1300
51:21
(3081)
+4:45
+10
77.0
4.32
33.#146flag Ferus, František - Murárik, Vladimír Škoda 120 S
PAMK Klatovy
A5/2000
51:35
2:00 (3095)
+4:59
+14
76.7
4.54
34.#68flag Váňa, Mojmír - Mildner, Ota Škoda 110 L Rallye
Sigma Hranice
A2/1150
51:37
2:00 (3097)
+5:01
+2
76.6
4.57
35.#100flag Šén, Jiří - Sítník, Josef Škoda 120 S
AK Sklounion Teplice
A2/1300
51:55
(3115)
+5:19
+18
76.2
4.84
36.#13flag Doubek, František - Šamonil, Zdeněk Fiat 128A1/1600
52:14
(3134)
+5:38
+19
75.7
5.13
37.#36flag Racek, Milan - Heidenreich, Václav Škoda 100
AMK Mototechna Plzeň
A2/1000
52:20
(3140)
+5:44
+6
75.6
5.22
38.#80flag Širmer, František - Kučera, Miroslav Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Frymburk
A2/1150
52:37
1:00 (3157)
+6:01
+17
75.2
5.48
39.#49flag Chlup, Zdeněk - Revický, Antonín Fiat 128
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A2/1150
52:39
1:00 (3159)
+6:03
+2
75.1
5.51
40.#19flag Starka, Ladislav - Böhm, Petr Škoda 110 LS
AMK SSM České Budějovice
A1/Škoda
52:40
1:00 (3160)
+6:04
+1
75.1
5.52
41.#31flag Chlad, Rudolf - Chladová, Dagmar Trabant P601
ASK Karlovy Vary
A2/600
53:01
(3181)
+6:25
+21
74.6
5.84
42.#33flag Dítě, Zdeněk - Hendl, Josef Škoda 100
AMK Náchod
A2/1000
53:03
1:00 (3183)
+6:27
+2
74.5
5.87
43.#10flag Štěpánová, Alena - Faktor, František Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Český Krumlov
A1/1600
53:04
1:00 (3184)
+6:28
+1
74.5
5.89
44.#70flag Dalajka, Miroslav - Drda, Miroslav Škoda 110 L Rallye
JZD Gottwaldov
A2/1150
53:13
(3193)
+6:37
+9
74.3
6.02
45.#17flag Tomeš, Miloš - Šelep, Jan Fiat 128 SC
JZD Pokrok Zlatá Olešnice
A1/1600
53:15
1:00 (3195)
+6:39
+2
74.3
6.05
46.#5flag Ziegelbauer, František - Svoboda, Pavel Škoda 110 LS
AMK Český Krumlov
A1/Škoda
53:24
(3204)
+6:48
+9
74.1
6.19
47.#37flag Smrčka, Zdeněk - Blažek, František Škoda 100
JZD Mohelnice
A2/1000
53:34
1:00 (3214)
+6:58
+10
73.8
6.34
48.#44flag Jarolímek, Eduard - Polák, Jiří Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1000
53:42
(3222)
+7:06
+8
73.6
6.46
49.#117flag Seliger, Jiří - Kounovský, Antonín Lada VAZ 2103
AK Sklounion Teplice
A1/1600
53:45
3:00 (3225)
+7:09
+3
73.6
6.51
50.#3flag Kinzl, Jaroslav - Helebrant, Ivo Škoda 110 LS
AMK SSM České Budějovice
A1/Škoda
53:57
1:00 (3237)
+7:21
+12
73.3
6.69
51.#7flag Staněk, Petr - Brabec, Roman Škoda 110
ČSAD České Budějovice
A1/Škoda
54:35
1:00 (3275)
+7:59
+38
72.5
7.27
52.#89flag Hortenský, Václav - Vašková, Helena Škoda 120 S
AMK Chodov
A2/1300
54:37
3:00 (3277)
+8:01
+2
72.4
7.30
53.#26flag Šabat, Ladislav - Vondrášek, Jaroslav Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/600
55:01
(3301)
+8:25
+24
71.9
7.66
54.#96flag Mocek, Václav - Tumpach, Jiří Škoda 120 S
AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice
A2/1300
55:07
3:00 (3307)
+8:31
+6
71.7
7.75
55.#22flag Jehlička, Vladimír - Schwangmeier, Petr Trabant P601
AMK Příbram
A2/600
55:31
1:00 (3331)
+8:55
+24
71.2
8.12
56.#12flag Špacír, Zdeněk - Špacírová, Věra Fiat 128
AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje
A1/1600
55:54
1:00 (3354)
+9:18
+23
70.7
8.47
57.#112flag Platzek, Jiří - Košec, Josef Škoda 110 LS
AMK Hlučín
A1/Škoda
55:57
1:00 (3357)
+9:21
+3
70.7
8.51
58.#40flag Formánek, František - Bouda, Bedřich Škoda 100
ASK Plzeň
A2/1000
56:08
2:00 (3368)
+9:32
+11
70.5
8.68
59.#46flag Jírovec, Pavel - Štorm, Svatopluk Škoda 100A2/1000
56:16
1:00 (3376)
+9:40
+8
70.3
8.80
60.#126flag Štauder, Lubomír - Víta, Pavel Fiat 127
AMK Gottwaldov-Louky
A2/1000
56:17
2:00 (3377)
+9:41
+1
70.3
8.82
61.#108flag Sejkora, Josef - Janďourek, Jiří Škoda 100 L
AMK Jičín
A5/2000
56:29
1:00 (3389)
+9:53
+12
70.0
9.00
62.#43flag Novák, Vladimír - Nováková, Zuzana Škoda 100
Garáže Praha 10
A2/1000
56:59
2:00 (3419)
+10:23
+30
69.4
9.45
63.#116flag Omelka, Jiří - Omelková-Petrová, Jana Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A1/1600
57:07
1:00 (3427)
+10:31
+8
69.2
9.57
64.#76flag Manda, Josef - Panáč, Lubomír Škoda 110
Tatra Nový Jičín
A2/1150
57:39
5:00 (3459)
+11:03
+32
68.6
10.06
65.#53flag Slabý, Miroslav - Nestrojil, Karel Škoda 110 L
AMK Brno-město
A2/1150
57:40
6:00 (3460)
+11:04
+1
68.6
10.07
66.#134flag Čermák, Rudolf - Kračmar, Vratislav Škoda 110
AMK AZNP Libouchec
A2/1150
57:56
7:20 (3476)
+11:20
+16
68.3
10.32
67.#4flag Čížek, Stanislav - Sobotka, Miroslav Škoda 110 LS
AMK Heřmanův Městec
A1/Škoda
58:22
3:00 (3502)
+11:46
+26
67.8
10.71
68.#14flag Sterzinger, Michal - Kalkuš, Josef Fiat 128
AMK Český Krumlov
A1/1600
59:14
3:00 (3554)
+12:38
+52
66.8
11.50
69.#123flag van Sonsbeek, Jaromír - Jakub, Karel Škoda 100
Zetor Brno
A2/1000
1:00:23
4:00 (3623)
+13:47
+1:09
65.5
12.55
70.#83flag Herman, Otto - Svoboda, Jaroslav Škoda 110
ČSAD České Budějovice
A2/1150
1:00:36
4:00 (3636)
+14:00
+13
65.3
12.74
71.#77flag Podvalský, Karel - Hrstka, Antonín Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK PAL Tábor
A2/1150
1:01:50
5:00 (3710)
+15:14
+1:14
64.0
13.87
72.#32flag Bergmann, Petr - Hladík, Ladislav Trabant P601
AMK ČST Praha
A2/600
1:01:50
3:00 (3710)
+15:14
+0
64.0
13.87
73.#110flag Kožíšek, Petr - Vávra, Karel Škoda 110 R
AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice
A2/1300
1:02:25
8:00 (3745)
+15:49
+35
63.4
14.40
74.#23flag Vitáček, Vladimír - Eberle, Bedřich Trabant P601
AMK Mototechna Praha
A2/600
1:02:36
6:40 (3756)
+16:00
+11
63.2
14.57
75.#92flag Kulíšek, Jiří - Kulíšková, Zuzana Škoda 120 S
Škodaexport Praha
A2/1300
1:07:43
12:00 (4063)
+21:07
+5:07
58.4
19.22
76.#55flag Křivohlávek, Emil - Kolejka, Dušan Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Jablonné nad Orlicí
A2/1150
1:08:15
12:00 (4095)
+21:39
+32
57.9
19.71
77.#56flag Sedlák, Pavel - Skopal, Josef Škoda 110 RC
AMK Velké Hamry
A2/1150
1:08:59
11:00 (4139)
+22:23
+44
57.3
20.38
78.#66flag Knajzl, Vladimír - Mašek, Karel Fiat 128
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A2/1150
1:10:03
19:00 (4203)
+23:27
+1:04
56.5
21.35
79.#9flag Formánek, Milan - Kondýsek, Petr Fiat 128
AMK Sepap Štětí
A1/1600
1:10:33
12:00 (4233)
+23:57
+30
56.1
21.80
80.#42flag Outěřický, Ivan - Varmuža, Jiří Škoda 100
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/1000
1:10:49
11:00 (4249)
+24:13
+16
55.8
22.05
81.#84flag Padruněk sen., Miroslav - Němec, Jiří Škoda 110
AMK Kamenice nad Lipou
A2/1150
1:12:59
24:00 (4379)
+26:23
+2:10
54.2
24.02
82.#69flag Horejš, Jaroslav - Častoral, Jaroslav Škoda 110 L
PAMK Klatovy
A2/1150
1:15:14
25:00 (4514)
+28:38
+2:15
52.6
26.07
83.#75flag Johanovský, Vlastimil - Čapek, Pavel Škoda 110 LS
AMK Secheza Lovosice
A2/1150
1:16:31
23:00 (4591)
+29:55
+1:17
51.7
27.23
84.#81flag Linhart, Vojtěch - Horčička, Josef Škoda 110 L Rallye
VCHZ Synthesia Pardubice
A2/1150
1:17:14
18:00 (4634)
+30:38
+43
51.2
27.89
85.#24flag Porsch, Karel - Formánek, Jiří Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/600
1:19:12
21:20 (4752)
+32:36
+1:58
49.9
29.68
86.#144flag Klimesch, Václav - Vacek, Tomáš Škoda 100
AMK Police nad Metují
A5/2000
1:20:37
23:40 (4837)
+34:01
+1:25
49.1
30.97
87.#135flag Štiler, Radomil - Fridrich, Jiří Škoda 110 L
AMK Důl Ostrava
A2/1150
1:24:30
23:00 (5070)
+37:54
+3:53
46.8
34.50
88.#109flag Záboj, Martin - Procházka, Josef Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
AMK Cheb
A5/2000
1:36:38
24:00 (5798)
+50:02
+12:08
40.9
45.55

Retirements
32 (32 on list)

SS#EntryCar
Team
Gr.
Cat.
Reason
SS5#11 Míč, Jan - Brém, Petr Fiat 128
MSK Praha
A1/1600
Retired
SS5#16 Vesecký, Vladimír - Ambrož, Zbyněk Moskvich 412
AMK Plzeň - střed
A1/1600
Retired
SS5#20 Kočenda, Jaroslav - Knap, Stanislav Fiat 128 SC
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A1/1600
Retired
SS1#21 Zeman, Josef - Psota, Jaroslav Renault 15 TL
AMK Pelhřimov
A1/1600
Retired
SS5#27 Němeček, Jiří - Pithart, Jaroslav Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/600
Retired
SS4#29 Chalupník, Václav - Civín, Václav Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A2/600
Retired
SS3#30 Sýkora, Václav - Činčura, Josef Trabant P601
ČSAD České Budějovice
A2/600
Retired
SS4#34 Slíva, Libor - Gelnar, Pavel Škoda 100
AMK Hlučín
A2/1000
Retired
SS2#35 Vodrážka, Evžen - Dvořák, Jiří Škoda 100
AMK Mototechna Ústí n. Labem
A2/1000
Retired
SS5#38 Ulman, Otakar - Palacký, Ivan Wartburg 353
Slovácký AMK Uherské Hradiště
A2/1000
Retired
SS2#39 Adámek, Boleslav - Adam, Vladislav Škoda 100
AMK Drupol Mladá Boleslav
A2/1000
Retired
SS6#41 Fuchs, Jiří - Hrubý, Karel Škoda 100
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/1000
Retired
SS4#47 Szöke, Štefan - Ociepka, Emil Škoda 100
AMK Orlová
A2/1000
Retired
SS5#50 Šrámek, Pavel - Bařina, Milan Škoda 110 L
ČSAO Brno
A2/1150
Retired
SS3#59 Kocanda, František - John, Luboš Škoda 110 LS
AMK AZNP Libouchec
A2/1150
Retired
SS5#61 Kábrt, Jaroslav - Řezníček, Josef Škoda 110 LS
AMK Nové Město nad Metují
A2/1150
Retired
SS2#62 Motl, Vilém - Žďánský, Karel Škoda 110 L
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1150
Retired
SS3#63 Achs, Jiří - Basík, Zdeněk Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Sušice
A2/1150
Retired
SS3#67 Fuchs, Tomáš - Hlavatý, František Škoda 110
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/1150
Retired
SS2#71 Blahna, Miroslav - Dolák, Milan Škoda 100
AMK Sprint Praha
A2/1000
Retired
SS7#72 Lachout, Václav - Moravec, Luděk Škoda 110 L
Garáže Praha 10
A2/1150
Retired
SS6#79 Gottwald, Jiří - Marek, Josef Škoda 110
TJ RH Mladá Boleslav
A2/1150
Retired
SS3#85 Tábořík, Stanislav - Sirotek, Antonín Škoda 100
AMK Sedlčany
A2/1150
Retired
SS4#88 Šašek, Miloslav - Horák, Jiří Škoda 120 S
AMK Mototechna Ústí n. Labem
A2/1300
Retired
SS6#94 Kubec, Jiří - Petrášek, Jiří Škoda 120 S
AMK PAL Tábor
A2/1300
Retired
SS7#95 Augustin, Milan - Slánský, Petr Škoda 120 S
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A2/1300
Excluded
SS3#103 Janek, Václav - Sekanina, Ladislav Škoda 120 S
Silnice Brno
A2/1300
Retired
SS3#107 Exner, Jindřich - Švorc, Václav Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
ASK Elton Nové Město nad Metují
A2/1600
Retired
SS4#124 Dvořák, Ladislav - Kabát, Josef Wartburg 353
AMK Teplice
A2/1000
Retired
SS3#129 Urbášek, Zdeněk - Dimitris, Alexandris Škoda 110 L
TJ RH Mohelnice
A2/1150
Retired
SS6#138 Moučka, Miloslav - Zátopek, Ivan Škoda 120 S
Tatra Kopřivnice
A2/1300
Retired
SS6#147 Charouz, Antonín - Hůla, Škoda 120 S
AMK Narex Praha
A5/2000
Retired
Added by: Tomáš "Shacki" Wanka [28. 7. 2014]
Database stats > Drivers: 77087 > Codrivers: 99665 > Entries: 599664 > Events: 18123 > Stages: 63350 > Stage results: 1217118 > Photos 170935
bottom
Unofficial rally archive and results – © Shacki & eWRC.cz, 2006 - 2014