top
langlanglanglanglanglanglanglanglangPrint


8. Rallye Plzeň 1977

7. 5. – 8. 5. 1977, Plzeň • asphalt - gravel 65,91 km • Other years
Local Czech #1
Stage resultsItineraryEntry listRetirementPenaltyInfoStatsStage timesPhotosFinal results
 All  Local Czech 
 All  A1/1600  A1/Škoda  A2/1000  A2/1150  A2/1300  A2/1600  A2/600  A5/2000 

Final results

finished: 88 (88 on list)
Time
Penalty
Diff.
Diff. pr.
Km/h
s/km
1.#104flagflag Pešek Vladimír - Štolba Vladimíricon Škoda 120 S
AMRK Plzeň
A2/1300
46:36
(2796)
84.9
 
2.#105flagflag Lux Pavel - Zatloukal Janicon Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
Chemické závody Přerov
A2/1600
46:59
(2819)
+23
 +23
84.2
 0.35
3.#91flagflag Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslavicon Škoda 120 S
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1300
47:16
(2836)
+40
 +17
83.7
 0.61
4.#99flagflag Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václavicon Škoda 120 S
AMRK Plzeň
A2/1300
47:23
(2843)
+47
 +7
83.5
 0.71
5.#97flagflag Pospíchal Josef - Brož Stanislavicon Škoda 120 S
AMK Sepap Štětí
A2/1300
47:24
(2844)
+48
 +1
83.4
 0.73
6.#101flagflag Sajdl Jiří - Horecký Václavicon Škoda 120 S
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1300
47:30
(2850)
+54
 +6
83.3
 0.82
7.#54flagflag Zelený Ladislav - Kopečný Miloslavicon Škoda 110 L
Škoda Klub Rychnov n. Kněžnou
A2/1150
48:22
(2902)
+1:46
 +52
81.8
 1.61
8.#128flagflag Jatel Jiří - Smílek Jiříicon Škoda 100
Auto Zbrojovka klub Brno
A2/1000
48:33
(2913)
+1:57
 +11
81.5
 1.78
9.#140flagflag Špiryt Václav - Souček Františekicon Škoda 120 S
AMK Jánské Lázně
A2/1300
48:38
1:00 (2918)
+2:02
 +5
81.3
 1.85
10.#141flagflag Muzikant Antonín - Lávička Miloslavicon Škoda 120 S
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/1300
48:49
0:20 (2929)
+2:13
 +11
81.0
 2.02
11.#52flagflag Červený Václav - Veselý Jiříicon Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A2/1150
48:53
(2933)
+2:17
 +4
80.9
 2.08
12.#48flagflag Zink Reinhold - Chytil Františekicon Škoda 110 L
AMK Liaz Přerov
A2/1150
49:12
(2952)
+2:36
 +19
80.4
 2.37
13.#58flagflag Čech Josef - Hon Jindřichicon Škoda 110 L
Dům techniky Ústí nad Labem
A2/1150
49:13
(2953)
+2:37
 +1
80.4
 2.38
14.#86flagflag Sedláček Karel - Řihák Petricon Škoda 110 LS
AMK Geodézie Brno - Město
A2/1150
49:28
(2968)
+2:52
 +15
79.9
 2.61
15.#73flagflag Vlček Mojmír - Kavka Vítězslavicon Škoda 110 L
OKR Důl Stařič
A2/1150
49:35
(2975)
+2:59
 +7
79.8
 2.72
16.#60flagflag Motyčka Josef - Lev Rostislavicon Škoda 110
AMK Škoda AZNP
A2/1150
49:44
(2984)
+3:08
 +9
79.5
 2.85
17.#15flagflag Vacík Milan - Škola Františekicon Fiat 128 Sport Coupé
PAMK Klatovy
A1/1600
49:46
(2986)
+3:10
 +2
79.5
 2.88
18.#143flagflag Rindt Pavel - Kladiva Jaroslavicon Škoda 120 S
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1300
49:50
(2990)
+3:14
 +4
79.4
 2.94
19.#102flagflag Kašpárek Karel - Musil Adolficon Škoda 120 S
AMK JZD Slušovice
A2/1300
50:05
(3005)
+3:29
 +15
79.0
 3.17
20.#78flagflag Starý Josef - Petr Václavicon Škoda 120 S
AMK SPŠ Mladá Boleslav
A2/1300
50:06
1:00 (3006)
+3:30
 +1
78.9
 3.19
21.#82flagflag Žárský Jaroslav - Novák Radovanicon Škoda 110
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/1150
50:10
(3010)
+3:34
 +4
78.8
 3.25
22.#118flagflag Poduška Michal - Knězů Vlastimilicon Polski Fiat 125p
AMK Mototechna Praha
A1/1600
50:14
(3014)
+3:38
 +4
78.7
 3.31
23.#93flagflag Valenta Jan - Hejč Jiříicon Škoda 120 S
AMK Senice na Hané
A2/1300
50:16
(3016)
+3:40
 +2
78.7
 3.34
24.#8flagflag Gabriel Jan - Šimek Františekicon Škoda 110 LS
AMK Sušice
A1/Škoda
50:25
(3025)
+3:49
 +9
78.4
 3.47
25.#1flagflag Vlasák Bořivoj - Pelech Petricon Škoda 110 LS
AMK Secheza Lovosice
A1/Škoda
50:33
(3033)
+3:57
 +8
78.2
 3.60
26.#18flagflag Březina Petr - Čečil Petricon Fiat 128
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A1/1600
50:40
(3040)
+4:04
 +7
78.1
 3.70
27.#111flagflag Hora Miloš - Votruba Jiříicon Škoda 110 LS
ASK Plzeň
A1/Škoda
50:48
(3048)
+4:12
 +8
77.8
 3.82
28.#137flagflag Buchtyár Vlastimil - Dostál Stanislavicon Škoda 120 S
Tatra Kopřivnice
A2/1300
50:51
(3051)
+4:15
 +3
77.8
 3.87
29.#106flagflag Březík Josef - Machala Rostislavicon Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A2/1600
50:52
2:00 (3052)
+4:16
 +1
77.7
 3.88
30.#139flagflag Kysučan Jindřich - Šíbl Jiříicon Škoda 120 S
Tatra Kopřivnice
A2/1300
50:53
(3053)
+4:17
 +1
77.7
 3.90
31.#51flagflag Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková Mílaicon Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Boletice nad Labem
A2/1150
51:11
(3071)
+4:35
 +18
77.3
 4.17
32.#87flagflag Miško Ondřej - Bárta Janicon Škoda 120 S
PAMK Klatovy
A2/1300
51:21
(3081)
+4:45
 +10
77.0
 4.32
33.#146flagflag Ferus František - Murárik Vladimíricon Škoda 120 S
PAMK Klatovy
A5/2000
51:35
2:00 (3095)
+4:59
 +14
76.7
 4.54
34.#68flagflag Váňa Mojmír - Mildner Otaicon Škoda 110 L Rallye
Sigma Hranice
A2/1150
51:37
2:00 (3097)
+5:01
 +2
76.6
 4.57
35.#100flagflag Šén Jiří - Sítník Joseficon Škoda 120 S
AK Sklounion Teplice
A2/1300
51:55
(3115)
+5:19
 +18
76.2
 4.84
36.#13flagflag Doubek František - Šamonil Zdeněkicon Fiat 128
AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje
A1/1600
52:14
(3134)
+5:38
 +19
75.7
 5.13
37.#36flagflag Racek Milan - Heidenreich Václavicon Škoda 100
AMK Mototechna Plzeň
A2/1000
52:20
(3140)
+5:44
 +6
75.6
 5.22
38.#80flagflag Širmer František - Kučera Miroslavicon Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Frymburk
A2/1150
52:37
1:00 (3157)
+6:01
 +17
75.2
 5.48
39.#49flagflag Chlup Zdeněk - Revický Antonínicon Fiat 128
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A2/1150
52:39
1:00 (3159)
+6:03
 +2
75.1
 5.51
40.#19flagflag Starka Ladislav - Böhm Petricon Škoda 110 LS
AMK SSM České Budějovice
A1/Škoda
52:40
1:00 (3160)
+6:04
 +1
75.1
 5.52
41.#31flagflag Chlad Rudolf - Chladová Dagmaricon Trabant P601
ASK Karlovy Vary
A2/600
53:01
(3181)
+6:25
 +21
74.6
 5.84
42.#33flagflag Dítě Zdeněk - Hendl Joseficon Škoda 100
AMK Náchod
A2/1000
53:03
1:00 (3183)
+6:27
 +2
74.5
 5.87
43.#10flagflag Štěpánová Alena - Faktor Františekicon Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Český Krumlov
A1/1600
53:04
1:00 (3184)
+6:28
 +1
74.5
 5.89
44.#70flagflag Dalajka Miroslav - Drda Miroslavicon Škoda 110 L Rallye
JZD Gottwaldov
A2/1150
53:13
(3193)
+6:37
 +9
74.3
 6.02
45.#17flagflag Tomeš Miloš - Šelep Janicon Fiat 128 Sport Coupé
JZD Pokrok Zlatá Olešnice
A1/1600
53:15
1:00 (3195)
+6:39
 +2
74.3
 6.05
46.#5flagflag Ziegelbauer František - Svoboda Pavelicon Škoda 110 LS
AMK Český Krumlov
A1/Škoda
53:24
(3204)
+6:48
 +9
74.1
 6.19
47.#37flagflag Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek Františekicon Škoda 100
JZD Mohelnice
A2/1000
53:34
1:00 (3214)
+6:58
 +10
73.8
 6.34
48.#44flagflag Jarolímek Eduard - Polák Jiříicon Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1000
53:42
(3222)
+7:06
 +8
73.6
 6.46
49.#117flagflag Seliger Jiří - Kounovský Antonínicon Lada VAZ 2103
AK Sklounion Teplice
A1/1600
53:45
3:00 (3225)
+7:09
 +3
73.6
 6.51
50.#3flagflag Kinzl Jaroslav - Helebrant Ivoicon Škoda 110 LS
AMK SSM České Budějovice
A1/Škoda
53:57
1:00 (3237)
+7:21
 +12
73.3
 6.69
51.#7flagflag Staněk Petr - Brabec Romanicon Škoda 110
ČSAD České Budějovice
A1/Škoda
54:35
1:00 (3275)
+7:59
 +38
72.5
 7.27
52.#89flagflag Hortenský Václav - Vašková Helenaicon Škoda 120 S
AMK Chodov
A2/1300
54:37
3:00 (3277)
+8:01
 +2
72.4
 7.30
53.#26flagflag Šabat Ladislav - Vondrášek Jaroslavicon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/600
55:01
(3301)
+8:25
 +24
71.9
 7.66
54.#96flagflag Mocek Václav - Tumpach Jiříicon Škoda 120 S
AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice
A2/1300
55:07
3:00 (3307)
+8:31
 +6
71.7
 7.75
55.#22flagflag Jehlička Vladimír - Schwangmeier Petricon Trabant P601
AMK Příbram
A2/600
55:31
1:00 (3331)
+8:55
 +24
71.2
 8.12
56.#12flagflag Špacír Zdeněk - Špacírová Věraicon Fiat 128
AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje
A1/1600
55:54
1:00 (3354)
+9:18
 +23
70.7
 8.47
57.#112flagflag Platzek Jiří - Košec Joseficon Škoda 110 LS
AMK Hlučín
A1/Škoda
55:57
1:00 (3357)
+9:21
 +3
70.7
 8.51
58.#40flagflag Formánek František - Bouda Bedřichicon Škoda 100
ASK Plzeň
A2/1000
56:08
2:00 (3368)
+9:32
 +11
70.5
 8.68
59.#46flagflag Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatoplukicon Škoda 100A2/1000
56:16
1:00 (3376)
+9:40
 +8
70.3
 8.80
60.#126flagflag Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavelicon Fiat 127
AMK Gottwaldov-Louky
A2/1000
56:17
2:00 (3377)
+9:41
 +1
70.3
 8.82
61.#108flagflag Sejkora Josef - Janďourek Jiříicon Škoda 100 L
AMK Jičín
A5/2000
56:29
1:00 (3389)
+9:53
 +12
70.0
 9.00
62.#43flagflag Novák Vladimír - Nováková Zuzanaicon Škoda 100
Garáže Praha 10
A2/1000
56:59
2:00 (3419)
+10:23
 +30
69.4
 9.45
63.#116flagflag Omelka Jiří - Omelková-Petrová Janaicon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A1/1600
57:07
1:00 (3427)
+10:31
 +8
69.2
 9.57
64.#76flagflag Manda Josef - Panáč Lubomíricon Škoda 110
Tatra Nový Jičín
A2/1150
57:39
5:00 (3459)
+11:03
 +32
68.6
 10.06
65.#53flagflag Slabý Miroslav - Nestrojil Karelicon Škoda 110 L
AMK Brno-město
A2/1150
57:40
6:00 (3460)
+11:04
 +1
68.6
 10.07
66.#134flagflag Čermák Rudolf - Kračmar Vratislavicon Škoda 110
AMK AZNP Libouchec
A2/1150
57:56
7:20 (3476)
+11:20
 +16
68.3
 10.32
67.#4flagflag Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslavicon Škoda 110 LS
AMK Heřmanův Městec
A1/Škoda
58:22
3:00 (3502)
+11:46
 +26
67.8
 10.71
68.#14flagflag Sterzinger Michal - Kalkuš Joseficon Fiat 128
AMK Český Krumlov
A1/1600
59:14
3:00 (3554)
+12:38
 +52
66.8
 11.50
69.#123flagflag van Sonsbeek Jaromír - Jakub Karelicon Škoda 100
Zetor Brno
A2/1000
1:00:23
4:00 (3623)
+13:47
 +1:09
65.5
 12.55
70.#83flagflag Herman Otto - Svoboda Jaroslavicon Škoda 110
ČSAD České Budějovice
A2/1150
1:00:36
4:00 (3636)
+14:00
 +13
65.3
 12.74
71.#77flagflag Podvalský Karel - Hrstka Antonínicon Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK PAL Tábor
A2/1150
1:01:50
5:00 (3710)
+15:14
 +1:14
64.0
 13.87
72.#32flagflag Bergmann Petr - Hladík Ladislavicon Trabant P601
AMK ČST Praha
A2/600
1:01:50
3:00 (3710)
+15:14
 +0
64.0
 13.87
73.#110flagflag Kožíšek Petr - Vávra Karelicon Škoda 110 R
AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice
A2/1300
1:02:25
8:00 (3745)
+15:49
 +35
63.4
 14.40
74.#23flagflag Vitáček Vladimír - Eberle Bedřichicon Trabant P601
AMK Mototechna Praha
A2/600
1:02:36
6:40 (3756)
+16:00
 +11
63.2
 14.57
75.#92flagflag Kulíšek Jiří - Kulíšková Zuzanaicon Škoda 120 S
Škodaexport Praha
A2/1300
1:07:43
12:00 (4063)
+21:07
 +5:07
58.4
 19.22
76.#55flagflag Křivohlávek Emil - Kolejka Dušanicon Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Jablonné nad Orlicí
A2/1150
1:08:15
12:00 (4095)
+21:39
 +32
57.9
 19.71
77.#56flagflag Sedlák Pavel - Skopal Joseficon Škoda 110 RC
AMK Velké Hamry
A2/1150
1:08:59
11:00 (4139)
+22:23
 +44
57.3
 20.38
78.#66flagflag Knajzl Vladimír - Mašek Karelicon Fiat 128
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A2/1150
1:10:03
19:00 (4203)
+23:27
 +1:04
56.5
 21.35
79.#9flagflag Formánek Milan - Kondýsek Petricon Fiat 128
AMK Sepap Štětí
A1/1600
1:10:33
12:00 (4233)
+23:57
 +30
56.1
 21.80
80.#42flagflag Outěřický Ivan - Varmuža Jiříicon Škoda 100
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/1000
1:10:49
11:00 (4249)
+24:13
 +16
55.8
 22.05
81.#84flagflag Padruněk sen. Miroslav - Němec Jiříicon Škoda 110
AMK Kamenice nad Lipou
A2/1150
1:12:59
24:00 (4379)
+26:23
 +2:10
54.2
 24.02
82.#69flagflag Horejš Jaroslav - Častoral Jaroslavicon Škoda 110 L
PAMK Klatovy
A2/1150
1:15:14
25:00 (4514)
+28:38
 +2:15
52.6
 26.07
83.#75flagflag Johanovský Vlastimil - Čapek Pavelicon Škoda 110 LS
AMK Secheza Lovosice
A2/1150
1:16:31
23:00 (4591)
+29:55
 +1:17
51.7
 27.23
84.#81flagflag Linhart Vojtěch - Horčička Joseficon Škoda 110 L Rallye
VCHZ Synthesia Pardubice
A2/1150
1:17:14
18:00 (4634)
+30:38
 +43
51.2
 27.89
85.#24flagflag Porsch Karel - Formánek Jiříicon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/600
1:19:12
21:20 (4752)
+32:36
 +1:58
49.9
 29.68
86.#144flagflag Klimesch Václav - Vacek Tomášicon Škoda 100
AMK Police nad Metují
A5/2000
1:20:37
23:40 (4837)
+34:01
 +1:25
49.1
 30.97
87.#135flagflag Štiler Radomil - Fridrich Jiříicon Škoda 110 L
AMK Důl Ostrava
A2/1150
1:24:30
23:00 (5070)
+37:54
 +3:53
46.8
 34.50
88.#109flagflag Záboj Martin - Procházka Joseficon Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
AMK Cheb
A5/2000
1:36:38
24:00 (5798)
+50:02
 +12:08
40.9
 45.55

Retirements

32 (32 on list)
SS#
SS5#11flagflag Míč Jan - Brém Petricon Fiat 128
MSK Praha
A1/1600
Retired
SS5#16flagflag Vesecký Vladimír - Ambrož Zbyněkicon Moskvich 412
AMK Plzeň - střed
A1/1600
Retired
SS5#20flagflag Kočenda Jaroslav - Knap Stanislavicon Fiat 128 Sport Coupé
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A1/1600
Retired
SS1#21flagflag Zeman Josef - Psota Jaroslavicon Renault 15 TL
AMK Pelhřimov
A1/1600
Retired
SS5#27flagflag Němeček Jiří - Pithart Jaroslavicon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/600
Retired
SS4#29flagflag Chalupník Václav - Civín Václavicon Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A2/600
Retired
SS3#30flagflag Sýkora Václav - Činčura Joseficon Trabant P601
ČSAD České Budějovice
A2/600
Retired
SS4#34flagflag Slíva Libor - Gelnar Pavelicon Škoda 100
AMK Hlučín
A2/1000
Retired
SS2#35flagflag Vodrážka Evžen - Dvořák Jiříicon Škoda 100
AMK Mototechna Ústí n. Labem
A2/1000
Retired
SS5#38flagflag Ulman Otakar - Palacký Ivanicon Wartburg 353
Slovácký AMK Uherské Hradiště
A2/1000
Retired
SS2#39flagflag Adámek Boleslav - Adam Vladislavicon Škoda 100
AMK Drupol Mladá Boleslav
A2/1000
Retired
SS6#41flagflag Fuchs Jiří - Hrubý Karelicon Škoda 100
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/1000
Retired
SS4#47flagflag Szöke Štefan - Ociepka Emilicon Škoda 100
AMK Orlová
A2/1000
Retired
SS5#50flagflag Šrámek Pavel - Bařina Milanicon Škoda 110 L
ČSAO Brno
A2/1150
Retired
SS3#59flagflag Kocanda František - John Lubošicon Škoda 110 LS
AMK AZNP Libouchec
A2/1150
Retired
SS5#61flagflag Kábrt Jaroslav - Řezníček Joseficon Škoda 110 LS
AMK Nové Město nad Metují
A2/1150
Retired
SS2#62flagflag Motl Vilém - Žďánský Karelicon Škoda 110 L
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1150
Retired
SS3#63flagflag Achs Jiří - Basík Zdeněkicon Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Sušice
A2/1150
Retired
SS3#67flagflag Fuchs Tomáš - Hlavatý Františekicon Škoda 110
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/1150
Retired
SS2#71flagflag Blahna Miroslav - Dolák Milanicon Škoda 100
AMK Sprint Praha
A2/1000
Retired
SS7#72flagflag Lachout Václav - Moravec Luděkicon Škoda 110 L
Garáže Praha 10
A2/1150
Retired
SS6#79flagflag Gottwald Jiří - Marek Joseficon Škoda 110
TJ RH Mladá Boleslav
A2/1150
Retired
SS3#85flagflag Tábořík Stanislav - Sirotek Antonínicon Škoda 100
AMK Sedlčany
A2/1150
Retired
SS4#88flagflag Šašek Miloslav - Horák Jiříicon Škoda 120 S
AMK Mototechna Ústí n. Labem
A2/1300
Retired
SS6#94flagflag Kubec Jiří - Petrášek Jiříicon Škoda 120 S
AMK PAL Tábor
A2/1300
Retired
SS7#95flagflag Augustin Milan - Slánský Petricon Škoda 120 S
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A2/1300
Excluded
SS3#103flagflag Janek Václav - Sekanina Ladislavicon Škoda 120 S
Silnice Brno
A2/1300
Retired
SS3#107flagflag Exner Jindřich - Švorc Václavicon Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
ASK Elton Nové Město nad Metují
A2/1600
Retired
SS4#124flagflag Dvořák Ladislav - Kabát Joseficon Wartburg 353
AMK Teplice
A2/1000
Retired
SS3#129flagflag Urbášek Zdeněk - Alexandris Dimitrisicon Škoda 110 L
TJ RH Mohelnice
A2/1150
Retired
SS6#138flagflag Moučka Miloslav - Zátopek Ivanicon Škoda 120 S
Tatra Kopřivnice
A2/1300
Retired
SS6#147flagflag Charouz Antonín - Hůla Bohumíricon Škoda 120 S
AMK Narex Praha
A5/2000
Retired
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [28. 7. 2014]
DRIVERS ->133 539EVENTS ->36 577
CODRIVERS ->184 325STAGES ->125 236
ENTRIES ->1 280 050PHOTOS ->302 846
Facebook
Twitter
You can support our work
developed by Shacki 2006 - 2016
bottom