8. Rallye Plzeň 1977
7. 5. – 8. 5. 1977, Plzeň • ASK Plzeň • asphalt - gravel 65.91 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #104 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba Vladimír |
Škoda 120 S AMRK Plzeň |
PMC*** | A2/1300 |
46:36 (2796) |
84.9 |
||||
2. | #105 |
Lux Pavel - Zatloukal Jan |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX Chemické závody Přerov |
PRB*** | A2/1600 |
46:59 (2819) |
+23 +23 |
84.2 0.35 |
|||
3. | #91 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav |
Škoda 120 S AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 |
47:16 (2836) |
+40 +17 |
83.7 0.61 |
||||
4. | #99 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav |
Škoda 120 S AMRK Plzeň |
A2/1300 |
47:23 (2843) |
+47 +7 |
83.5 0.71 |
||||
5. | #97 |
Pospíchal Josef - Brož Stanislav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Sepap Štětí |
LTA*** | A2/1300 |
47:24 (2844) |
+48 +1 |
83.4 0.73 |
|||
6. | #101 |
Sajdl Jiří - Horecký Václav |
Škoda 120 S AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 |
47:30 (2850) |
+54 +6 |
83.3 0.82 |
||||
7. | #54 |
Zelený Ladislav - Kopečný Miloslav |
Škoda 110 L Škoda Klub Rychnov n. Kněžnou |
A2/1150 |
48:22 (2902) |
+1:46 +52 |
81.8 1.61 |
||||
8. | #128 |
Jatel Jiří sen. - Smílek Jiří |
Škoda 100 Zbrojovka Brno |
A2/1000 |
48:33 (2913) |
+1:57 +11 |
81.5 1.78 |
||||
9. | #140 |
Špiryt Václav - Souček František |
Škoda 120 S AMK Jánské Lázně |
A2/1300 |
48:38 1:00 (2918) |
+2:02 +5 |
81.3 1.85 |
||||
10. | #141 |
Muzikant Antonín - Lávička Miloslav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
ABR*** | A2/1300 |
48:49 0:20 (2929) |
+2:13 +11 |
81.0 2.02 |
|||
11. | #52 |
Červený Václav - Veselý Jiří |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 |
48:53 (2933) |
+2:17 +4 |
80.9 2.08 |
||||
12. | #48 |
Zink Reinhold - Chytil František |
Škoda 110 L AMK Liaz Přerov |
A2/1150 |
49:12 (2952) |
+2:36 +19 |
80.4 2.37 |
||||
13. | #58 |
Čech Josef - Hon Jindřich |
Škoda 110 L Dům techniky Ústí nad Labem |
A2/1150 |
49:13 (2953) |
+2:37 +1 |
80.4 2.38 |
||||
14. | #86 |
Sedláček Karel - Řihák Petr |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Geodézie Brno - Město |
A2/1150 |
49:28 (2968) |
+2:52 +15 |
79.9 2.61 |
||||
15. | #73 |
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka Vítězslav |
Škoda 110 L OKR Důl Stařič |
A2/1150 |
49:35 (2975) |
+2:59 +7 |
79.8 2.72 |
||||
16. | #60 |
Motyčka Josef - Lev Rostislav |
Škoda 110 AMK Škoda AZNP |
A2/1150 |
49:44 (2984) |
+3:08 +9 |
79.5 2.85 |
||||
17. | #15 |
Vacík Milan - Škola František |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé PAMK Klatovy |
STA*** | A1/1600 |
49:46 (2986) |
+3:10 +2 |
79.5 2.88 |
|||
18. | #143 |
Rindt Pavel - Kladiva Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 S ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1300 |
49:50 (2990) |
+3:14 +4 |
79.4 2.94 |
||||
19. | #102 |
Kašpárek Karel - Musil Adolf |
Škoda 120 S AMK JZD Slušovice |
A2/1300 |
50:05 (3005) |
+3:29 +15 |
79.0 3.17 |
||||
20. | #78 |
Starý Josef - Petr Václav |
Škoda 120 S AMK SPŠ Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 |
50:06 1:00 (3006) |
+3:30 +1 |
78.9 3.19 |
||||
21. | #82 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák Radovan |
Škoda 110 AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
J 1*** | A2/1150 |
50:10 (3010) |
+3:34 +4 |
78.8 3.25 |
|||
22. | #118 |
Poduška Michal - Knězů Vlastimil |
Polski Fiat 125p AMK Mototechna Praha |
A1/1600 |
50:14 (3014) |
+3:38 +4 |
78.7 3.31 |
||||
23. | #93 |
Valenta Jan - Hejč Jiří |
Škoda 120 S AMK Senice na Hané |
PVA*** | A2/1300 |
50:16 (3016) |
+3:40 +2 |
78.7 3.34 |
|||
24. | #8 |
Gabriel Jan - Šimek František |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sušice |
A1/Škoda |
50:25 (3025) |
+3:49 +9 |
78.4 3.47 |
||||
25. | #1 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Pelech Petr |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A1/Škoda |
50:33 (3033) |
+3:57 +8 |
78.2 3.60 |
||||
26. | #18 |
Březina Petr - Čečil Petr |
Fiat 128 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A1/1600 |
50:40 (3040) |
+4:04 +7 |
78.1 3.70 |
||||
27. | #111 |
Hora Miloš - Votruba Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS ASK Plzeň |
A1/Škoda |
50:48 (3048) |
+4:12 +8 |
77.8 3.82 |
||||
28. | #137 |
Buchtyár Vlastimil - Dostál Stanislav |
Škoda 120 S Tatra Kopřivnice |
A2/1300 |
50:51 (3051) |
+4:15 +3 |
77.8 3.87 |
||||
29. | #106 |
Březík Josef - Machala Rostislav |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A2/1600 |
50:52 2:00 (3052) |
+4:16 +1 |
77.7 3.88 |
||||
30. | #139 |
Kysučan Jindřich - Šíbl Jiří |
Škoda 120 S Tatra Kopřivnice |
A2/1300 |
50:53 (3053) |
+4:17 +1 |
77.7 3.90 |
||||
31. | #51 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková Míla |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Boletice nad Labem |
A2/1150 |
51:11 (3071) |
+4:35 +18 |
77.3 4.17 |
||||
32. | #87 |
Miško Ondřej - Bárta Jan |
Škoda 120 S PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1300 |
51:21 (3081) |
+4:45 +10 |
77.0 4.32 |
||||
33. | #146 |
Ferus František - Murárik Vladimír |
Škoda 120 S PAMK Klatovy |
KTA*** | A5/2000 |
51:35 2:00 (3095) |
+4:59 +14 |
76.7 4.54 |
|||
34. | #68 |
Váňa Mojmír - Mildner Ota |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Sigma Hranice |
PRA*** | A2/1150 |
51:37 2:00 (3097) |
+5:01 +2 |
76.6 4.57 |
|||
35. | #100 |
Šén Jiří - Sítník Josef |
Škoda 120 S AK Sklounion Teplice |
TPB*** | A2/1300 |
51:55 (3115) |
+5:19 +18 |
76.2 4.84 |
|||
36. | #13 |
Doubek František - Šamonil Zdeněk |
Fiat 128 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A1/1600 |
52:14 (3134) |
+5:38 +19 |
75.7 5.13 |
||||
37. | #36 |
Racek Milan - Heidenreich Václav |
Škoda 100 AMK Mototechna Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
52:20 (3140) |
+5:44 +6 |
75.6 5.22 |
||||
38. | #80 |
Širmer František - Kučera Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Frymburk |
A2/1150 |
52:37 1:00 (3157) |
+6:01 +17 |
75.2 5.48 |
||||
39. | #49 |
Chlup Zdeněk - Revický Antonín |
Fiat 128 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/1150 |
52:39 1:00 (3159) |
+6:03 +2 |
75.1 5.51 |
||||
40. | #19 |
Starka Ladislav - Böhm Petr |
Škoda 110 LS AMK SSM České Budějovice |
A1/Škoda |
52:40 1:00 (3160) |
+6:04 +1 |
75.1 5.52 |
||||
41. | #31 |
Chlad Rudolf - Chladová Dagmar |
Trabant P601 ASK Karlovy Vary |
KVB*** | A2/600 |
53:01 (3181) |
+6:25 +21 |
74.6 5.84 |
|||
42. | #33 |
Dítě Zdeněk - Hendl Josef |
Škoda 100 AMK Náchod |
A2/1000 |
53:03 1:00 (3183) |
+6:27 +2 |
74.5 5.87 |
||||
43. | #10 |
Štěpánová Alena - Faktor František |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Český Krumlov |
A1/1600 |
53:04 1:00 (3184) |
+6:28 +1 |
74.5 5.89 |
||||
44. | #70 |
Dalajka Miroslav - Drda Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye JZD Gottwaldov |
A2/1150 |
53:13 (3193) |
+6:37 +9 |
74.3 6.02 |
||||
45. | #17 |
Tomeš Miloš - Šelep Jan |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé JZD Pokrok Zlatá Olešnice |
A1/1600 |
53:15 1:00 (3195) |
+6:39 +2 |
74.3 6.05 |
||||
46. | #5 |
Ziegelbauer František - Svoboda Pavel |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Český Krumlov |
A1/Škoda |
53:24 (3204) |
+6:48 +9 |
74.1 6.19 |
||||
47. | #37 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek František |
Škoda 100 JZD Mohelnice |
A2/1000 |
53:34 1:00 (3214) |
+6:58 +10 |
73.8 6.34 |
||||
48. | #44 |
Jarolímek Eduard - Polák Jiří |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
KOA*** | A2/1000 |
53:42 (3222) |
+7:06 +8 |
73.6 6.46 |
|||
49. | #117 |
Seliger Jiří - Kounovský Antonín |
Lada VAZ 2103 AK Sklounion Teplice |
TPA*** | A1/1600 |
53:45 3:00 (3225) |
+7:09 +3 |
73.6 6.51 |
|||
50. | #3 |
Kinzl Jaroslav - Helebrant Ivo |
Škoda 110 LS AMK SSM České Budějovice |
A1/Škoda |
53:57 1:00 (3237) |
+7:21 +12 |
73.3 6.69 |
||||
51. | #7 |
Staněk Petr - Brabec Roman |
Škoda 110 ČSAD České Budějovice |
A1/Škoda |
54:35 1:00 (3275) |
+7:59 +38 |
72.5 7.27 |
||||
52. | #89 |
Hortenský Václav - Vašková Helena |
Škoda 120 S AMK Chodov |
SOA*** | A2/1300 |
54:37 3:00 (3277) |
+8:01 +2 |
72.4 7.30 |
|||
53. | #26 |
Šabat Ladislav - Vondrášek Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
55:01 (3301) |
+8:25 +24 |
71.9 7.66 |
||||
54. | #96 |
Mocek Václav - Tumpach Jiří |
Škoda 120 S AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
PUB*** | A2/1300 |
55:07 3:00 (3307) |
+8:31 +6 |
71.7 7.75 |
|||
55. | #22 |
Jehlička Vladimír - Schwangmeier Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Příbram |
A2/600 |
55:31 1:00 (3331) |
+8:55 +24 |
71.2 8.12 |
||||
56. | #12 |
Špacír Zdeněk - Špacírová Věra |
Fiat 128 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A1/1600 |
55:54 1:00 (3354) |
+9:18 +23 |
70.7 8.47 |
||||
57. | #112 |
Platzek Jiří - Košec Josef |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Hlučín |
A1/Škoda |
55:57 1:00 (3357) |
+9:21 +3 |
70.7 8.51 |
||||
58. | #40 |
Formánek František - Bouda Bedřich |
Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
56:08 2:00 (3368) |
+9:32 +11 |
70.5 8.68 |
||||
59. | #46 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk |
Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
56:16 1:00 (3376) |
+9:40 +8 |
70.3 8.80 |
||||
60. | #126 |
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel |
Fiat 127 AMK Gottwaldov-Louky |
A2/1000 |
56:17 2:00 (3377) |
+9:41 +1 |
70.3 8.82 |
||||
61. | #108 |
Sejkora Josef - Janďourek Jiří |
Škoda 100 L AMK Jičín |
A5/2000 |
56:29 1:00 (3389) |
+9:53 +12 |
70.0 9.00 |
||||
62. | #43 |
Novák Vladimír - Nováková Zuzana |
Škoda 100 Garáže Praha 10 |
A2/1000 |
56:59 2:00 (3419) |
+10:23 +30 |
69.4 9.45 |
||||
63. | #116 |
Omelka Jiří - Omelková-Petrová Jana |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1600 |
57:07 1:00 (3427) |
+10:31 +8 |
69.2 9.57 |
||||
64. | #76 |
Manda Josef - Panáč Lubomír |
Škoda 110 Tatra Nový Jičín |
A2/1150 |
57:39 5:00 (3459) |
+11:03 +32 |
68.6 10.06 |
||||
65. | #53 |
Slabý Miroslav - Nestrojil Karel |
Škoda 110 L AMK Brno-město |
A2/1150 |
57:40 6:00 (3460) |
+11:04 +1 |
68.6 10.07 |
||||
66. | #134 |
Čermák Rudolf - Kračmar Vratislav |
Škoda 110 AMK AZNP Libouchec |
A2/1150 |
57:56 7:20 (3476) |
+11:20 +16 |
68.3 10.32 |
||||
67. | #4 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Heřmanův Městec |
CRA*** | A1/Škoda |
58:22 3:00 (3502) |
+11:46 +26 |
67.8 10.71 |
|||
68. | #14 |
Sterzinger Michal - Kalkuš Josef |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé AMK Český Krumlov |
A1/1600 |
59:14 3:00 (3554) |
+12:38 +52 |
66.8 11.50 |
||||
69. | #123 |
van Sonsbeek Jaromír - Jakub Karel |
Škoda 100 Zetor Brno |
A2/1000 |
1:00:23 4:00 (3623) |
+13:47 +1:09 |
65.5 12.55 |
||||
70. | #83 |
Herman Otto - Svoboda Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 ČSAD České Budějovice |
A2/1150 |
1:00:36 4:00 (3636) |
+14:00 +13 |
65.3 12.74 |
||||
71. | #77 |
Podvalský Karel - Hrstka Antonín |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/1150 |
1:01:50 5:00 (3710) |
+15:14 +1:14 |
64.0 13.87 |
||||
72. | #32 |
Bergmann Petr - Hladík Ladislav |
Trabant P601 AMK ČST Praha |
A2/600 |
1:01:50 3:00 (3710) |
+15:14 +0 |
64.0 13.87 |
||||
73. | #110 |
Kožíšek Petr - Vávra Karel |
Škoda 110 R AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A2/1300 |
1:02:25 8:00 (3745) |
+15:49 +35 |
63.4 14.40 |
||||
74. | #23 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Eberle Bedřich |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/600 |
1:02:36 6:40 (3756) |
+16:00 +11 |
63.2 14.57 |
||||
75. | #92 |
Kulíšek Jiří - Kulíšková Zuzana |
Škoda 120 S Škodaexport Praha |
A2/1300 |
1:07:43 12:00 (4063) |
+21:07 +5:07 |
58.4 19.22 |
||||
76. | #55 |
Křivohlávek Emil - Kolejka Dušan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Jablonné nad Orlicí |
A2/1150 |
1:08:15 12:00 (4095) |
+21:39 +32 |
57.9 19.71 |
||||
77. | #56 |
Sedlák Pavel - Skopal Josef |
Škoda 110 RC AMK Velké Hamry |
A2/1150 |
1:08:59 11:00 (4139) |
+22:23 +44 |
57.3 20.38 |
||||
78. | #66 |
Knajzl Vladimír - Mašek Karel |
Fiat 128 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 |
1:10:03 19:00 (4203) |
+23:27 +1:04 |
56.5 21.35 |
||||
79. | #9 |
Formánek Milan - Kondýsek Petr |
Fiat 128 AMK Sepap Štětí |
A1/1600 |
1:10:33 12:00 (4233) |
+23:57 +30 |
56.1 21.80 |
||||
80. | #42 |
Outěřický Ivan - Varmuža Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1000 |
1:10:49 11:00 (4249) |
+24:13 +16 |
55.8 22.05 |
||||
81. | #84 |
Padruněk Miroslav sen. - Němec Jiří |
Škoda 110 AMK Kamenice nad Lipou |
A2/1150 |
1:12:59 24:00 (4379) |
+26:23 +2:10 |
54.2 24.02 |
||||
82. | #69 |
Horejš Jaroslav - Častoral Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1150 |
1:15:14 25:00 (4514) |
+28:38 +2:15 |
52.6 26.07 |
||||
83. | #75 |
Johanovský Vlastimil - Čapek Pavel |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/1150 |
1:16:31 23:00 (4591) |
+29:55 +1:17 |
51.7 27.23 |
||||
84. | #81 |
Linhart Vojtěch - Horčička Josef |
Škoda 110 L Rallye VCHZ Synthesia Pardubice |
A2/1150 |
1:17:14 18:00 (4634) |
+30:38 +43 |
51.2 27.89 |
||||
85. | #24 |
Porsch Karel - Formánek Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABL*** | A2/600 |
1:19:12 21:20 (4752) |
+32:36 +1:58 |
49.9 29.68 |
|||
86. | #144 |
Klimesch Václav - Vacek Tomáš |
Škoda 100 AMK Police nad Metují |
A5/2000 |
1:20:37 23:40 (4837) |
+34:01 +1:25 |
49.1 30.97 |
||||
87. | #135 |
Štiler Radomil - Fridrich Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AMK Důl Ostrava |
A2/1150 |
1:24:30 23:00 (5070) |
+37:54 +3:53 |
46.8 34.50 |
||||
88. | #109 |
Záboj Martin - Procházka Josef |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX AMK Cheb |
KTB*** | A5/2000 |
1:36:38 24:00 (5798) |
+50:02 +12:08 |
40.9 45.55 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS5 | #11 |
Míč Jan - Brém Petr |
Fiat 128 MSK Praha |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #16 |
Vesecký Vladimír - Ambrož Zbyněk |
Moskvich 412 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #20 |
Kočenda Jaroslav - Knap Stanislav |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #21 |
Zeman Josef - Psota Jaroslav |
Renault 15 TL AMK Pelhřimov |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #27 |
Němeček Jiří - Pithart Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
KHA*** | A2/600 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #29 |
Chalupník Václav - Civín Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #30 |
Sýkora Václav - Činčura Josef |
Trabant P601 ČSAD České Budějovice |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #34 |
Slíva Libor - Gelnar Pavel |
Škoda 100 AMK Hlučín |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #35 |
Vodrážka Evžen - Dvořák Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Mototechna Ústí n. Labem |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #38 |
Ulman Otakar - Palacký Ivan |
Wartburg 353 Slovácký AMK Uherské Hradiště |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #39 |
Adámek Boleslav - Adam Vladislav |
Škoda 100 AMK Drupol Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #41 |
Fuchs Jiří - Hrubý Karel |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #47 |
Szöke Štefan - Ociepka Emil |
Škoda 100 AMK Orlová |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #50 |
Šrámek Pavel - Bařina Milan |
Škoda 110 L ČSAO Brno |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #59 |
Kocanda František - John Luboš |
Škoda 110 LS AMK AZNP Libouchec |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #61 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Řezníček Josef |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Nové Město nad Metují |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #62 |
Motl Vilém - Žďánský Karel |
Škoda 110 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #63 |
Achs Jiří - Basík Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Sušice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #67 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Hlavatý František |
Škoda 110 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #71 |
Blahna Miroslav - Dolák Milan |
Škoda 100 AMK Sprint Praha |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #72 |
Lachout Václav - Moravec Luděk |
Škoda 110 L Garáže Praha 10 |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #79 |
Gottwald Jiří - Marek Josef |
Škoda 110 TJ RH Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #85 |
Tábořík Stanislav - Sirotek Antonín |
Škoda 100 AMK Sedlčany |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #88 |
Šašek Miloslav - Horák Jiří |
Škoda 120 S AMK Mototechna Ústí n. Labem |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #94 |
Kubec Jiří - Petrášek Jiří |
Škoda 120 S AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #95 |
Augustin Milan - Slánský Petr |
Škoda 120 S AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1300 | Excluded | ||||||
SS3 | #103 |
Janek Václav - Sekanina Ladislav |
Škoda 120 S Silnice Brno |
BOB*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #107 |
Exner Jindřich - Švorc Václav |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX ASK Elton Nové Město nad Metují |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #124 |
Dvořák Ladislav - Kabát Josef |
Wartburg 353 AMK Teplice |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #129 |
Urbášek Zdeněk - Alexandris Dimitris |
Škoda 110 L TJ RH Mohelnice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #138 |
Moučka Miloslav - Zátopek Ivan |
Škoda 120 S Tatra Kopřivnice |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #147 |
Charouz Antonín - Hůla Bohumír |
Škoda 120 S AMK Narex Praha |
AP *** | A5/2000 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [28. 7. 2014]