top
Find (co)driver
Event
lang lang lang Print

7. Rallye Plzeň 1976

24. 4. – 25. 4. 1976, Plzeň • asphalt - gravel 57,06 km • Other years
Local Czech #1
Stage resultsItineraryEntry listRetirementPenaltyInfoStatsStage timesFinal results
 All  Local Czech 
 All  A1/1150  A1/1600  A2/1000  A2/1150  A2/1300  A2/1600  A2/600  A4/1150  A4/1300 
Switch on - autorefresh (90 s)

Final results
finished: 67 (67 on list)

Pos.#EntryCar
Team
Gr.
Cat.
Time
Penalty
Diff.
Diff. pr.
Km/h
s/km
1.#101flag Markvart, František - Kožíšek, Zbyněk Škoda 120 S
ASK Plzeň
A4/1300
41:19
(2479)
82.9
2.#98flag Veselý, Ladislav - Veselá, Drahomíra Škoda 120 S
ASK Plzeň
A2/1300
41:43
(2503)
+24
+24
82.1
0.42
3.#120flag Chlustina, Václav - Žáček, Jiří Lada VAZ 2103
Metalex Praha
A2/1600
43:16
(2596)
+1:57
+1:33
79.1
2.05
4.#100flag Trajbold st., Jan - Brabcová, Ludmila Škoda 120 S
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/1300
43:22
(2602)
+2:03
+6
78.9
2.16
5.#53flag Trojan sen., Karel - Šlemín, Pavel Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1000
43:38
(2618)
+2:19
+16
78.5
2.44
6.#84flag Šnajdr st., Vladimír - Stoklasa, Otto Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A2/1150
43:43
1:00 (2623)
+2:24
+5
78.3
2.52
7.#41flag Lžičař, Miroslav - Motlík, Miloš Fiat 124 STA1/1600
43:54
(2634)
+2:35
+11
78.0
2.72
8.#22flag Mach, Jan - Kloc, Josef Fiat 128 SC
ASK Stavby Praha
A1/1150
44:24
(2664)
+3:05
+30
77.1
3.24
9.#131flag Weigel, Karl-Heinz - Beyer, Wartburg 353
MSC Wittenberg
A2/1000
45:31
1:00 (2731)
+4:12
+1:07
75.2
4.42
9.#75flag Mařík, Ladislav - Kolín, Jan Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/1150
44:31
(2671)
+3:12
+-1:-1:0
76.9
3.36
11.#113flag Žahour, Karel - Bujárek, Jiří Škoda 120 S
AMK Chodov
A2/1300
46:13
2:00 (2773)
+4:54
+1:42
74.1
5.15
12.#108flag Pešek, Vladimír - Štolba, Vladimír Škoda 120 S
ASK Plzeň
A4/1300
46:21
3:00 (2781)
+5:02
+8
73.9
5.29
13.#74flag Myslík, Vladimír - Myslík, Jaroslav Škoda 110 L Rallye
ČSAD Plzeň
A2/1150
46:39
1:00 (2799)
+5:20
+18
73.4
5.61
14.#50flag Čečil, Petr - Březina, Petr Fiat 128
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A1/1600
46:57
2:00 (2817)
+5:38
+18
72.9
5.92
14.#83flag Červený, Václav - Veselý, Jiří Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A2/1150
46:57
2:00 (2817)
+5:38
+0
72.9
5.92
16.#117flag Záboj, Martin - Procházka, Josef Lada VAZ 2103A2/1600
47:14
3:00 (2834)
+5:55
+17
72.5
6.22
17.#109flag Cipra, Ivan - Pelcr, Václav Škoda 120 S
ASK Plzeň
A2/1300
48:19
4:00 (2899)
+7:00
+1:05
70.9
7.36
18.#88flag Brotánek, Pavel - Brotánková, Míla Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Boletice nad Labem
A2/1150
49:09
3:00 (2949)
+7:50
+50
69.7
8.24
19.#129flag Baberski, Dieter - Wehrhahn, Ulrich Wartburg 353
MSC Wittenberg
A1/1150
49:16
3:00 (2956)
+7:57
+7
69.5
8.36
20.#107flag Ferus, František - Murárik, Vladimír Škoda 120 S
PAMK Klatovy
A4/1300
49:17
3:00 (2957)
+7:58
+1
69.5
8.38
21.#105flag Pospíchal, Josef - Brož, Stanislav Škoda 120 S
AMK Sepap Štětí
A2/1300
49:30
3:00 (2970)
+8:11
+13
69.2
8.60
22.#112flag Boček, Jiří - Hron, Ivan Škoda 100 L
AMK Stavocentrál Praha
A2/1000
49:40
4:00 (2980)
+8:21
+10
68.9
8.78
23.#4flag Nový, Jiří - Kasal, Jaroslav Trabant P601
ASK Plzeň
A2/600
50:21
(3021)
+9:02
+41
68.0
9.50
24.#43flag Bureš, Stanislav - Drbohlav, Ivan Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Louny
A1/1600
50:45
3:00 (3045)
+9:26
+24
67.5
9.92
25.#64flag Vlk, Vlastimil - Bárta, Petr Škoda 100 L
AMK Mototechna Ústí n. Labem
A2/1000
50:56
4:00 (3056)
+9:37
+11
67.2
10.11
26.#123flag Fuchs, Jiří - Hrubý, Karel Škoda 100
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A4/1150
51:15
5:00 (3075)
+9:56
+19
66.8
10.45
27.#128flag Štěpánek, Jiří - Pazák, Vlastimil Škoda 110 L Rallye
ČKD Hradec Králové
A4/1150
51:20
6:00 (3080)
+10:01
+5
66.7
10.53
28.#76flag Čermák, Rudolf - Kračmar, Vratislav Škoda 100
AMK AZNP Libouchec
A2/1150
51:36
4:00 (3096)
+10:17
+16
66.3
10.81
29.#49flag Dlouhý, Karel - Vodička, Pavel Fiat 128 C
ASK Stavby Praha
A1/1600
51:41
5:00 (3101)
+10:22
+5
66.2
10.90
30.#52flag Sejkora, Jan - Havara, Ladislav Fiat 128
AMK Tanvald
A1/1600
52:07
4:00 (3127)
+10:48
+26
65.7
11.36
31.#13flag Švec, Miroslav - Schestauberová, Květa Trabant P601
AMK Mototechna České Budějovice
A2/600
53:03
2:00 (3183)
+11:44
+56
64.5
12.34
32.#27flag Straka, Jan - Vít, Josef Škoda 110 LS
AMK Junior Hr. Králové
A1/1150
53:06
6:00 (3186)
+11:47
+3
64.5
12.39
33.#82flag Ginsl, Jaroslav - Klíma, Jiří Škoda 110 L Rallye
ARK Mladá Boleslav
A2/1150
53:07
7:00 (3187)
+11:48
+1
64.5
12.41
34.#28flag Sedláček, Josef - Zamrzla, Zdeněk Škoda 110 LS
VÚMV Praha
A1/1150
53:12
6:00 (3192)
+11:53
+5
64.4
12.50
35.#1flag Malina, Jan - Rejmon, Jan Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A2/600
53:39
5:00 (3219)
+12:20
+27
63.8
12.97
36.#111flag Záruba, Bedřich - Plichta, Jiří Škoda 120 S
AMK Stavocentrál Praha
A2/1300
53:39
9:00 (3219)
+12:20
+0
63.8
12.97
37.#45flag Čech, Josef - Hon, Jindřich Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Ústí nad Labem
A1/1600
53:53
5:00 (3233)
+12:34
+14
63.5
13.21
38.#97flag Krejča, Stanislav - Vaňásek, František Škoda 110 L
AMK Nová Včelnice
A2/1150
53:57
5:00 (3237)
+12:38
+4
63.5
13.28
39.#80flag Vlček, Mojmír - Kavka, Vítězslav Škoda 110 L
OKR Důl Stařič
A2/1150
55:20
7:00 (3320)
+14:01
+1:23
61.9
14.74
40.#18flag Zedník, Ivan - Křišťan, Jan Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/600
55:30
6:00 (3330)
+14:11
+10
61.7
14.91
41.#119flag Exner, Jindřich - Švorc, Václav Lada VAZ 2103
ASK Elton Nové Město nad Metují
A2/1600
55:48
12:00 (3348)
+14:29
+18
61.4
15.23
42.#69flag Bárta, Drahoslav - Švamberg, František Škoda 100 L
AMK Český Krumlov
A2/1000
56:01
8:00 (3361)
+14:42
+13
61.1
15.46
43.#35flag Gruň, Milan - Říha, Jan Škoda 110 LS
AMK Hlučín
A1/1150
56:12
7:00 (3372)
+14:53
+11
60.9
15.65
44.#33flag Čížek, Stanislav - Sobotka, Miroslav Škoda 110 LS
AMK Heřmanův Městec
A1/1150
56:35
8:00 (3395)
+15:16
+23
60.5
16.05
45.#77flag Brdička, Miroslav - Fiala, Jiří Škoda 110
Autodružstvo Praha
A2/1150
57:38
9:00 (3458)
+16:19
+1:03
59.4
17.16
46.#19flag Novák, Vladimír - Sekan, Karel Trabant P601
AMK Řevnice
A2/600
57:44
6:00 (3464)
+16:25
+6
59.3
17.26
47.#68flag Achs, Jiří - Basík, Zdeněk Škoda 100 L
AMK Sušice
A2/1000
57:47
9:00 (3467)
+16:28
+3
59.2
17.32
48.#36flag Platzek, Jiří - Košec, Josef Škoda 110 LS
AMK Hlučín
A1/1150
1:00:22
11:00 (3622)
+19:03
+2:35
56.7
20.03
49.#86flag Podhorný, Ivan - Lindovský, Tomáš Škoda 100
Důl VÚ Ostrava
A2/1150
1:00:37
12:00 (3637)
+19:18
+15
56.5
20.29
50.#8flag Sýkora, Václav - Herman, Otto Trabant P601
ČSAD České Budějovice
A2/600
1:01:12
10:00 (3672)
+19:53
+35
55.9
20.91
51.#21flag Palivec, Jaroslav - Filip, Karel Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/600
1:01:42
11:00 (3702)
+20:23
+30
55.5
21.43
52.#31flag Gabriel, Jan - Šimek, František Škoda 110 LS
AMK Sušice
A1/1150
1:01:45
13:00 (3705)
+20:26
+3
55.4
21.49
53.#20flag Kohout, Petr - Vondrášek, Jaroslav Trabant P601
AMK Příbram
A2/600
1:02:44
12:00 (3764)
+21:25
+59
54.6
22.52
54.#34flag Formánek, Milan - Kondýsek, Petr Fiat 128 C
AMK Sepap Štětí
A1/1150
1:03:53
15:00 (3833)
+22:34
+1:09
53.6
23.73
55.#66flag Facek, Milan - Hájek, Milan Fiat 127
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/1000
1:05:47
17:00 (3947)
+24:28
+1:54
52.0
25.73
56.#38flag Mareš, Ivan - Starka, Škoda 110 LS
AMK Benešov u Prahy
A1/1150
1:06:24
16:00 (3984)
+25:05
+37
51.6
26.38
57.#9flag Bergmann, Petr - Hladík, Ladislav Trabant P601
AMK ČST Praha
A2/600
1:06:43
11:00 (4003)
+25:24
+19
51.3
26.71
58.#110flag Míča, Jiří - Míča, Jaroslav Škoda 120 S
AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice
A2/1300
1:08:16
22:00 (4096)
+26:57
+1:33
50.2
28.34
59.#122flag Fuchs, Tomáš - Hlavatý, František Škoda 100
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A4/1150
1:09:27
24:00 (4167)
+28:08
+1:11
49.3
29.58
60.#60flag Lux, Pavel - Sedláček, B. Škoda 100 L
Chemické závody Přerov
A2/1000
1:12:12
21:20 (4332)
+30:53
+2:45
47.4
32.47
61.#65flag Písek, Jiří - Vyhnalík, L. Škoda 100 L
ARC Brno
A2/1000
1:12:21
22:00 (4341)
+31:02
+9
47.3
32.63
62.#48flag Vesecký, Vladimír - Ambrož, Zbyněk Moskvich 412
AMK Plzeň - střed
A1/1600
1:12:42
22:00 (4362)
+31:23
+21
47.1
33.00
63.#92flag Šašek, Miloslav - Horák, Jiří Škoda 100
AMK Mototechna Ústí n. Labem
A2/1150
1:16:36
22:00 (4596)
+35:17
+3:54
44.7
37.10
64.#37flag Ziegelbauer, František - Svoboda, Pavel Škoda 110 LS
AMK Český Krumlov
A1/1150
1:16:51
27:00 (4611)
+35:32
+15
44.5
37.36
65.#114flag Molnár, Ambrož - Koza, František Škoda 120 S
Chemopetrol Litvínov
A2/1300
1:17:06
29:00 (4626)
+35:47
+15
44.4
37.63
66.#132flag Omet, - Dömel, Škoda 110
MSC Wittenberg
A2/1150
1:20:29
26:00 (4829)
+39:10
+3:23
42.5
41.18
67.#67flag Bouda, Bedřich - Novotný, Jiří Škoda 100 L
ASK Plzeň
A2/1000
1:23:59
25:00 (5039)
+42:40
+3:30
40.8
44.87

Retirements
33 (33 on list)

SS#EntryCar
Team
Gr.
Cat.
Reason
SS2#3 Trojan, Zdeněk - Samec, Jiří Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A2/600
Retired
SS1#5 Grymová, Ludmila - Hausmanová, Hana Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A2/600
Retired
SS8#10 Chalupník, Václav - Březina, Karel Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A2/600
Retired
SS3#11 Podhajský, František - Mudra, Petr Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A2/600
Retired
SS6#12 Šabat, Ladislav - Maršík, Oldřich Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/600
Retired
SS1#14 Faktor, František - Vobr, Miroslav Trabant P601
AMK Mototechna České Budějovice
A2/600
Retired
SS5#15 Polák, Petr - Pletka, K. Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/600
Retired
SS4#16 Rybín, Jan - Bláha, Josef Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A2/600
Retired
SS6#17 Smažík, Kristian - Hrstka, Antonín Trabant P601
AMK PAL Tábor
A2/600
Retired
SS6#26 Podsklan, Pavel - Kukelka, Josef Fiat 128
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A1/1150
Retired
SS6#29 Pavlíček - Tomášek, Škoda 110 LS
AMK Důl Ostrava
A1/1150
Retired
SS6#39 Mašek, Petr - Mašek, Karel Škoda 110 LS
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A1/1150
Retired
SS4#40 Knajzl, Vladimír - Knajzlová, Škoda 110 LS
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A1/1150
Retired
SS7#44 Poduška, Michal - Knězů, Vlastimil Fiat 125p
AMK Mototechna Praha
A1/1600
Retired
SS3#46 Vacík, Milan - Škola, František Fiat 128 SC
PAMK Klatovy
A1/1600
Retired
SS2#51 Suchopár, Václav - Zelenka, Antonín Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Cheb
A1/1600
Retired
SS2#61 Čemus, Jan - Absolon, F. Škoda 100
AMK Mototechna Praha
A2/1000
Retired
SS7#63 Grumlík, J. - Hájek, Karel Škoda 100
AMK Prostějov
A2/1000
Retired
SS8#70 Skála - Klíma, Fiat 127
AMK Jeseník město
A1/1150
Retired
SS8#71 Suda, Václav - Polan, Petr Škoda 100 L
ASK Plzeň
A2/1000
Retired
SS1#79 Šén, Jiří - Sítník, Josef Škoda 110 L Rallye
AK Sklounion Teplice
A2/1150
Retired
SS4#87 Braný, Pavel - Soukup, Jiří Škoda 110 L
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/1150
Retired
SS1#90 Klokočka, Josef - Klokočka, Zdeněk Škoda 110 RC
AMK Pelhřimov
A4/1150
Retired
SS4#91 Sedláček, Karel - Řihák, Petr Škoda 110 LS
AMK Geodézie Brno - Město
A2/1150
Retired
SS8#93 Křivohlavý, Josef - Častoral, Jaroslav Škoda 100
AMK AZNP Libouchec
A2/1150
Retired
SS5#94 Zelený, Ladislav - Kopečný, Miloslav Škoda 110 L Rallye
Škoda Klub Rychnov n. Kněžnou
A2/1150
Retired
SS3#96 Bečka, Pavel - Žďárský, Jiří Škoda 110 L
AMK VCC Gottwaldov
A2/1150
Retired
SS2#103 Muzikant, Antonín - Lávička, Miloslav Škoda 120 S
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/1300
Retired
SS2#106 Sajdl, Jiří - Horecký, Václav Škoda 120 S
AMK Škoda AZNP
A2/1300
Retired
SS8#118 Pechlát, Miroslav - Turek, Stanislav Škoda 120 S
PAMK Klatovy
A2/1300
Retired
SS6#121 Haas, Otto - Ryšánková, Eva Škoda 100
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A4/1150
Retired
SS6#125 Smrčka, Zdeněk - Blažek, František Škoda 110 L
JZD Mohelnice
A2/1150
Retired
SS2#126 Johánek, František - Klička, Miloslav Škoda 110 L Rallye
ASK Plzeň
A4/1150
Retired
Added by: Tomáš "Shacki" Wanka [10. 8. 2014]
Database stats > Drivers: 76380 > Codrivers: 98692 > Entries: 592262 > Events: 17920 > Stages: 62780 > Stage results: 1213282 > Photos 169172
bottom
Unofficial rally archive and results – © Shacki & eWRC.cz, 2006 - 2014