8. Rallye Plzeň 1984
19. 5. – 20. 5. 1984, Plzeň • AMK Plzeň-střed • asphalt - gravel 78.26 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 62 (62 on list)
1. | #71 |
Šedivec Petr - Mařík Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/Š120LS |
57:25 (3445) |
81.8 |
|||||
2. | #81 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Podlipný Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov |
CVC*** | A/1300 |
58:18 (3498) |
+53 +53 |
80.5 0.68 |
|||
3. | #83 |
Berger Vladimír - Petera Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Svornost Horní Brusnice |
A/1300 |
58:20 (3500) |
+55 +2 |
80.5 0.70 |
||||
4. | #78 |
Trnka Rostislav - Dostál Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1300 |
58:53 (3533) |
+1:28 +33 |
79.7 1.12 |
||||
5. | #67 |
Petráček Petr - Graf Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
1:00:10 0:10 (3610) |
+2:45 +1:17 |
78.0 2.11 |
||||
6. | #43 |
Roubíček Jaroslav - Hovorka Milan |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Pila |
A/Š120LS |
1:00:10 (3610) |
+2:45 +0 |
78.0 2.11 |
||||
7. | #68 |
Turek Jaromír - Špicl Milan |
Škoda 120 LS JZD ČSSP Zbiroh |
A/Š120LS |
1:00:13 (3613) |
+2:48 +3 |
78.0 2.15 |
||||
8. | #115 |
Václavík Libor - Čikot Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMRK Plzeň |
A/Š120LS |
1:00:16 (3616) |
+2:51 +3 |
77.9 2.19 |
||||
9. | #106 |
Najman Václav - Dlouhý Petr |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Petkovy |
A/1300 |
1:00:22 (3622) |
+2:57 +6 |
77.8 2.26 |
||||
10. | #84 |
Machaň Jaromír - Polák Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
1:00:29 (3629) |
+3:04 +7 |
77.6 2.35 |
||||
11. | #100 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr |
Škoda 120 AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 |
1:00:32 1:00 (3632) |
+3:07 +3 |
77.6 2.39 |
||||
12. | #51 |
Jurčík Martin - Hendrichová Lenka |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Doksy |
A/Š120LS |
1:00:36 (3636) |
+3:11 +4 |
77.5 2.44 |
||||
13. | #104 |
Mika Viktor - Mašek Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 PAMK Klatovy |
KTC*** | A/1300 |
1:00:44 (3644) |
+3:19 +8 |
77.3 2.54 |
|||
14. | #74 |
Houser Miloš - Bošek Jan |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Plzeň - střed |
PJB*** | A/1600 |
1:01:01 (3661) |
+3:36 +17 |
77.0 2.76 |
|||
15. | #63 |
Čepelák Miloslav - Bouma Antonín |
Škoda 120 LS ASK ŽOS Česká Lípa |
A/Š120LS |
1:01:06 (3666) |
+3:41 +5 |
76.9 2.82 |
||||
16. | #129 |
Reichman Ivo - Reichman Mirko |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/1300 |
1:01:28 0:40 (3688) |
+4:03 +22 |
76.4 3.11 |
||||
17. | #95 |
Pouba Pavel - Procházka František |
Škoda 120 LS ČSAD Plzeň |
A/Š120LS |
1:01:33 (3693) |
+4:08 +5 |
76.3 3.17 |
||||
18. | #121 |
Hons Miroslav - Polák Jiří |
Škoda 120 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1300 |
1:02:17 (3737) |
+4:52 +44 |
75.4 3.73 |
||||
19. | #143 |
Láska Petr - Šolar Milan ml. |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1300 |
1:02:27 (3747) |
+5:02 +10 |
75.2 3.86 |
||||
20. | #144 |
Polcar Radko - Straka Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Praha 6 - Břevnov |
RAA*** | A/1600 |
1:02:43 (3763) |
+5:18 +16 |
74.9 4.06 |
|||
21. | #50 |
Šedivý Zdeněk - Kubalík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Sušice |
A/Š120LS |
1:02:48 (3768) |
+5:23 +5 |
74.8 4.13 |
||||
22. | #61 |
Kubíni Vladimír - Háva Josef |
Škoda 120 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A/Š120LS |
1:03:17 0:10 (3797) |
+5:52 +29 |
74.2 4.50 |
||||
23. | #149 |
Procházka Jaroslav - Holub Petr |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK ETI Březová |
A/1600 |
1:03:25 (3805) |
+6:00 +8 |
74.0 4.60 |
||||
24. | #124 |
Hauer Jiří - Ouřadová Dagmar |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/1300 |
1:03:39 (3819) |
+6:14 +14 |
73.8 4.78 |
||||
25. | #111 |
Stáníček Stanislav - Hilburger Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 L AMK Čemíny |
A/1300 |
1:03:59 (3839) |
+6:34 +20 |
73.4 5.03 |
||||
26. | #75 |
Müller Evžen - Křížka Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A/Š120LS |
1:04:21 (3861) |
+6:56 +22 |
73.0 5.32 |
||||
27. | #116 |
Riedl Jindřich - Kopecký Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A/1300 |
1:04:23 (3863) |
+6:58 +2 |
72.9 5.34 |
||||
28. | #49 |
Krejčí Jaroslav - Fikejz Ladislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Černý Potok |
A/Š120LS |
1:04:36 (3876) |
+7:11 +13 |
72.7 5.51 |
||||
29. | #90 |
Gajdošík Milan - Gärtner Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Sev. Konstruktiva Chomutov |
A/1300 |
1:04:38 0:10 (3878) |
+7:13 +2 |
72.6 5.53 |
||||
30. | #96 |
Toman Václav - Toman Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 2101 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1300 |
1:04:40 (3880) |
+7:15 +2 |
72.6 5.56 |
||||
31. | #97 |
Stahl Antonin - Pachman Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Janovice nad Úhlavou |
A/1300 |
1:04:47 2:20 (3887) |
+7:22 +7 |
72.5 5.65 |
||||
32. | #110 |
Fišera Libor - Fiala Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AS SVED Liberec |
A/1300 |
1:05:10 (3910) |
+7:45 +23 |
72.1 5.94 |
||||
33. | #128 |
Záleský Pavel - Janda Václav |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Myslív |
A/1300 |
1:05:49 (3949) |
+8:24 +39 |
71.3 6.44 |
||||
34. | #156 |
Holubář Zdeněk - Němeček Vojtěch |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - Doubravka |
A/Š120LS |
1:06:24 1:30 (3984) |
+8:59 +35 |
70.7 6.89 |
||||
35. | #20 |
Houdek Daniel - Lemák Dušan |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/700 |
1:06:36 (3996) |
+9:11 +12 |
70.5 7.04 |
||||
36. | #18 |
Polanecký Luděk - Rejmon Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/700 |
1:06:37 0:10 (3997) |
+9:12 +1 |
70.5 7.05 |
||||
37. | #41 |
Bucek Martin - Daňhelka Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 10 |
A/Š120LS |
1:06:46 (4006) |
+9:21 +9 |
70.3 7.17 |
||||
38. | #54 |
Hendrich Jiří - Novák Vítězslav |
Škoda 120 LS IKEM - TN Praha - Krč |
AS *** | A/Š120LS |
1:07:35 (4055) |
+10:10 +49 |
69.5 7.79 |
|||
39. | #92 |
Kozler Oldřich - Dostál Karel |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Teplice |
A/1300 |
1:07:36 (4056) |
+10:11 +1 |
69.5 7.81 |
||||
40. | #140 |
Gaťák Zdeněk - Zrostlíková Šárka |
Lada 1500 Rallye Filmové Studio Barrandov |
A/1600 |
1:07:49 (4069) |
+10:24 +13 |
69.2 7.97 |
||||
41. | #4 |
Vítek Jan - Fiala Tomáš |
Trabant P601 ČSAD Děčín |
A/700 |
1:08:12 (4092) |
+10:47 +23 |
68.9 8.27 |
||||
42. | #14 |
Chylík Jan - Somol Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/700 |
1:09:07 (4147) |
+11:42 +55 |
67.9 8.97 |
||||
43. | #29 |
Kubík Josef - Hasal Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A/700 |
1:09:10 (4150) |
+11:45 +3 |
67.9 9.01 |
||||
44. | #142 |
Kotál Robert - Sváda Rostislav |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX ČVUT Praha |
A/1600 |
1:09:37 0:30 (4177) |
+12:12 +27 |
67.4 9.35 |
||||
45. | #102 |
Novák Vladimír - Šreier Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A/1300 |
1:10:02 (4202) |
+12:37 +25 |
67.0 9.67 |
||||
46. | #47 |
Zlámal Zdeněk - Budín Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
1:10:17 (4217) |
+12:52 +15 |
66.8 9.86 |
||||
47. | #35 |
Vacek Dušan - Sklenář Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 |
1:10:24 0:20 (4224) |
+12:59 +7 |
66.7 9.95 |
||||
48. | #10 |
Bodlák Petr - Tuháček Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Březnice |
A/700 |
1:10:39 (4239) |
+13:14 +15 |
66.5 10.15 |
||||
49. | #147 |
Burda Hubert - Kotner Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 2103 VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol |
A/1600 |
1:10:45 (4245) |
+13:20 +6 |
66.4 10.22 |
||||
50. | #82 |
Ullmann Pavel - Ullmann Bohumil |
Škoda 120 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1300 |
1:11:35 (4295) |
+14:10 +50 |
65.6 10.86 |
||||
51. | #119 |
Hoch Jaromír - Jílek Vojtěch |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMRK Plzeň |
A/1300 |
1:11:42 0:20 (4302) |
+14:17 +7 |
65.5 10.95 |
||||
52. | #3 |
Derevlanyj Roman - Mrva Stanislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Brodce nad Jizerou |
A/700 |
1:11:43 (4303) |
+14:18 +1 |
65.5 10.96 |
||||
53. | #76 |
Hrdina Libor - Stoklasa František |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Příbram |
A/1300 |
1:11:53 0:30 (4313) |
+14:28 +10 |
65.3 11.09 |
||||
54. | #131 |
Vaňková Zuzana - Ryšánek Pavel |
|
A/1300 |
1:12:29 (4349) |
+15:04 +36 |
64.8 11.55 |
||||
55. | #12 |
Hašek Václav - Černohorská Katrin |
Trabant P601 AMK Unhošť |
A/700 |
1:13:06 1:20 (4386) |
+15:41 +37 |
64.2 12.02 |
||||
56. | #5 |
Opolzer Petr - Kratochvíl Miloš |
Trabant P601 AMK Roudnice nad Labem |
A/700 |
1:14:27 (4467) |
+17:02 +1:21 |
63.1 13.06 |
||||
57. | #16 |
Kohout Stanislav - Frič Pavel |
Trabant P601 VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol |
A/700 |
1:15:48 (4548) |
+18:23 +1:21 |
61.9 14.09 |
||||
58. | #22 |
Golis Jaroslav - Hajdůková Iveta |
Trabant P601 AMK Pernarec |
A/700 |
1:16:27 0:40 (4587) |
+19:02 +39 |
61.4 14.59 |
||||
59. | #36 |
Knyttl Miloš - Beneš Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Krásný Dvůr |
A/700 |
1:16:56 (4616) |
+19:31 +29 |
61.0 14.96 |
||||
60. | #30 |
Pech Michael - Kornhefr Miroslav |
Trabant P601 Fiat Plzeň-Bory |
A/700 |
1:17:19 0:10 (4639) |
+19:54 +23 |
60.7 15.26 |
||||
61. | #9 |
Mlynarčík Josef - Šimon Radovan |
Trabant P601 AMK ČSUP Hamr u České Lípy |
A/700 |
1:23:16 2:00 (4996) |
+25:51 +5:57 |
56.4 19.82 |
||||
62. | #8 |
Müller Stanislav - Blahout František |
Trabant P601 SST Postoloprty |
A/700 |
1:26:45 2:20 (5205) |
+29:20 +3:29 |
54.1 22.49 |
||||
Retirements
43 (43 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #2 |
Macourek Tomáš - Fořtová Zdena |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #7 |
Dlabaja Miroslav - Hubený Jindřich |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #11 |
Brumer Jiří - Tůma Luboš |
Trabant P601 AMK Březnice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #15 |
Viktora Stanislav sen. - Stehlík Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Blatná |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #17 |
Šampalík Josef - Hůla Bohumír |
Trabant P601 AMK Horažďovice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #24 |
Kalivoda Radim - Kalivoda Jakub |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #26 |
Brožík Miroslav - Lucák Petr |
Trabant P601 ZO Kbel |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #27 |
Blahout Vilém - Skokan Milan |
Trabant P601 SST Postoloprty |
A/700 | Excluded | ||||||
SS3 | #28 |
Baier Vojtěch - Fialová Vladimíra |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #31 |
Vokroj Miroslav - Havránek Milan |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #32 |
Šašek Petr - Klik Vladislav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
PSB*** | A/700 | Exhaust | |||||
SS5 | #33 |
Oberreiter Milan - Žežulka Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #39 |
Soumar Karel - Turek Jan |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #42 |
Semerád Josef - Šmier Lubor |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #44 |
Pelikovský Milan - Smažík Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Veselá |
A/Š120LS | Engine | ||||||
SS8 | #45 |
Procházka Pavel - Krečman Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A/1300 | Excluded | ||||||
SS1 | #46 |
Denemarek Emil - Korec Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ZJF Chomutov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #48 |
Bozděch František - Budín Jindřich |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Staňkov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #52 |
Mužák Vladimír - Košek Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Pokrok Bílá |
LBD*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #53 |
Šrámek Blahoslav - Braslavec Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Doksy |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #56 |
Círus Jiří - Círusová Marie |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Luštěnice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #57 |
Skula Jiří - Skula František |
Škoda 120 LS Poldi Kladno |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #59 |
Zemko Antonín - Čech Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS SOUZ Slaný |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #64 |
Leitl Libor - Kovářů Ivo |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #65 |
Hurych Jaroslav - Tyml Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #66 |
Zdrubecký Miroslav - Miller Josef |
Škoda 120 LS Poldi Kladno |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #70 |
Kotlan Jiří - Beneš Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Plzeň |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #73 |
Musil Stanislav - Hradil Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS ČSD Loko Depo Cheb |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #77 |
Vnouček František - Schneider Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #80 |
Tuček Rudolf - Jelínek Vladimír |
Škoda 120 L AMK Úvaly |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #85 |
Brychta Petr - Ješetický Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 2101 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #87 |
Šplíchal Jan - Hajný Milan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #91 |
Jón Vladimír - Pilařová Zdeňka |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ČSUP Hamr u České Lípy |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #94 |
Barták Zdeněk - Pokorný Petr |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #98 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Dvořák Luboš |
Škoda 120 LS AS SVED Liberec |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #103 |
Kroupar Jan - Ašenbrener Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Březno u Chomutova |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #108 |
Zelenka Leopold - Vlastník Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Březno u Chomutova |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #114 |
Míka Jiří - Šťastný Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Metalex Mělník |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #125 |
Chreno Lubomír - Kuzmann Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #127 |
Březina Jindřich - Valenta Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Nýrsko |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #141 |
Švec Jiří - Pašek Vlastimil |
Lada VAZ 2103 Prácheňský AMK Strakonice |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #159 |
Syrvatka Andrej - Středa Hynek |
Trabant P601 ZO Pila |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #160 |
Musil Josef - Přibáň Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Žinkovy |
A/Š120LS | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [13. 7. 2011]