top
langlanglangPrint

8. Rallye Plzeň 1984

19. 5. – 20. 5. 1984, Plzeň • asphalt - gravel 78,26 km • Other years
SKP A #1
Stage resultsItineraryEntry listRetirementPenaltyInfoStatsStage timesFinal results
 All  SKP A 
 All  A/1300  A/1600  A/700  A/Š120LS 

Final results

finished: 62 (62 on list)
Time
Penalty
Diff.
Diff. pr.
Km/h
s/km
1.#71flag Šedivec Petr - Mařík Jaroslavicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Plzeň - střed
A/Š120LS
57:25
(3445)
81.8
 
2.#81flag Břichnáč Jiří - Podlipný Jiříicon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov
A/1300
58:18
(3498)
+53
 +53
80.5
 0.68
3.#83flag Berger Vladimír - Petera Zdeněkicon Škoda 120 LS
JZD Svornost Horní Brusnice
A/1300
58:20
(3500)
+55
 +2
80.5
 0.70
4.#78flag Trnka Rostislav - Dostál Zdeněkicon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/1300
58:53
(3533)
+1:28
 +33
79.7
 1.12
5.#67flag Petráček Petr - Graf Janicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/Š120LS
1:00:10
0:10 (3610)
+2:45
 +1:17
78.0
 2.11
6.#43flag Roubíček Jaroslav - Hovorka Milanicon Škoda 120 LS
ZO Pila
A/Š120LS
1:00:10
(3610)
+2:45
 +0
78.0
 2.11
7.#68flag Turek Jaromír - Špicl Milanicon Škoda 120 LS
JZD ČSSP Zbiroh
A/Š120LS
1:00:13
(3613)
+2:48
 +3
78.0
 2.15
8.#115flag Václavík Libor - Čikot Joseficon Škoda 120 LS
AMRK Plzeň
A/Š120LS
1:00:16
(3616)
+2:51
 +3
77.9
 2.19
9.#106flag Najman Václav - Dlouhý Petricon Škoda 120 LS
ZO Petkovy
A/1300
1:00:22
(3622)
+2:57
 +6
77.8
 2.26
10.#84flag Machaň Jaromír - Polák Jiříicon Lada VAZ 21011
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
1:00:29
(3629)
+3:04
 +7
77.6
 2.35
11.#100flag Sibera Pavel - Gross Petricon Škoda 120
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A/1300
1:00:32
1:00 (3632)
+3:07
 +3
77.6
 2.39
12.#51flag Jurčík Martin - Hendrichová Lenkaicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Doksy
A/Š120LS
1:00:36
(3636)
+3:11
 +4
77.5
 2.44
13.#104flag Mika Viktor - Mašek Václavicon Lada VAZ 21011
PAMK Klatovy
A/1300
1:00:44
(3644)
+3:19
 +8
77.3
 2.54
14.#74flag Houser Miloš - Bošek Janicon Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Plzeň - střed
A/1600
1:01:01
(3661)
+3:36
 +17
77.0
 2.76
15.#63flag Čepelák Miloslav - Bouma Antonínicon Škoda 120 LS
ASK ŽOS Česká Lípa
A/Š120LS
1:01:06
(3666)
+3:41
 +5
76.9
 2.82
16.#129flag Reichman Ivo - Reichman Mirkoicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Plzeň - střed
A/1300
1:01:28
0:40 (3688)
+4:03
 +22
76.4
 3.11
17.#95flag Pouba Pavel - Procházka Františekicon Škoda 120 LS
ČSAD Plzeň
A/Š120LS
1:01:33
(3693)
+4:08
 +5
76.3
 3.17
18.#121flag Hons Miroslav - Polák Jiříicon Škoda 120 L
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/1300
1:02:17
(3737)
+4:52
 +44
75.4
 3.73
19.#143flag Láska Petr - Šolar ml. Milanicon Lada VAZ 2101
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/1300
1:02:27
(3747)
+5:02
 +10
75.2
 3.86
20.#144flag Polcar Radko - Straka Karelicon Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Praha 6 - Břevnov
A/1600
1:02:43
(3763)
+5:18
 +16
74.9
 4.06
21.#50flag Šedivý Zdeněk - Kubalík Joseficon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Sušice
A/Š120LS
1:02:48
(3768)
+5:23
 +5
74.8
 4.13
22.#61flag Kubíni Vladimír - Háva Joseficon Škoda 120 LS
PAMK Klatovy
A/Š120LS
1:03:17
0:10 (3797)
+5:52
 +29
74.2
 4.50
23.#149flag Procházka Jaroslav - Holub Petricon Lada VAZ 2103
AMK ETI Březová
A/1600
1:03:25
(3805)
+6:00
 +8
74.0
 4.60
24.#124flag Hauer Jiří - Ouřadová Dagmaricon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Plzeň - střed
A/1300
1:03:39
(3819)
+6:14
 +14
73.8
 4.78
25.#111flag Stáníček Stanislav - Hilburger Jaroslavicon Škoda 120 L
AMK Čemíny
A/1300
1:03:59
(3839)
+6:34
 +20
73.4
 5.03
26.#75flag Müller Evžen - Křížka Petricon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje
A/Š120LS
1:04:21
(3861)
+6:56
 +22
73.0
 5.32
27.#116flag Riedl Jindřich - Kopecký Tomášicon Lada VAZ 2101
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A/1300
1:04:23
(3863)
+6:58
 +2
72.9
 5.34
28.#49flag Krejčí Jaroslav - Fikejz Ladislavicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Černý Potok
A/Š120LS
1:04:36
(3876)
+7:11
 +13
72.7
 5.51
29.#90flag Gajdošík Milan - Gärtner Zdeněkicon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Sev. Konstruktiva Chomutov
A/1300
1:04:38
0:10 (3878)
+7:13
 +2
72.6
 5.53
30.#96flag Toman Václav - Toman Stanislavicon Lada VAZ 2101
PAMK Klatovy
A/1300
1:04:40
(3880)
+7:15
 +2
72.6
 5.56
31.#97flag Stahl Antonin - Pachman Ladislavicon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Janovice nad Úhlavou
A/1300
1:04:47
2:20 (3887)
+7:22
 +7
72.5
 5.65
32.#110flag Fišera Libor - Fiala Milanicon Škoda 120 LS
AS SVED Liberec
A/1300
1:05:10
(3910)
+7:45
 +23
72.1
 5.94
33.#128flag Záleský Pavel - Janda Václavicon Lada VAZ 2101
AMK Myslív
A/1300
1:05:49
(3949)
+8:24
 +39
71.3
 6.44
34.#156flag Holubář Zdeněk - Němeček Vojtěchicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Plzeň - Doubravka
A/Š120LS
1:06:24
1:30 (3984)
+8:59
 +35
70.7
 6.89
35.#20flag Houdek Daniel - Lemák Dušanicon Trabant P601
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/700
1:06:36
(3996)
+9:11
 +12
70.5
 7.04
36.#18flag Polanecký Luděk - Rejmon Janicon Trabant P601
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/700
1:06:37
0:10 (3997)
+9:12
 +1
70.5
 7.05
37.#41flag Bucek Martin - Daňhelka Zdeněkicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 10
A/Š120LS
1:06:46
(4006)
+9:21
 +9
70.3
 7.17
38.#54flag Hendrich Jiří - Novák Vítězslavicon Škoda 120 LS
IKEM - TN Praha - Krč
A/Š120LS
1:07:35
(4055)
+10:10
 +49
69.5
 7.79
39.#92flag Kozler Oldřich - Dostál Karelicon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Teplice
A/1300
1:07:36
(4056)
+10:11
 +1
69.5
 7.81
40.#140flag Gaťák Zdeněk - Zrostlíková Šárkaicon Lada 1500 Rallye
Filmové Studio Barrandov
A/1600
1:07:49
(4069)
+10:24
 +13
69.2
 7.97
41.#4flag Vítek Jan - Fiala Tomášicon Trabant P601
ČSAD Děčín
A/700
1:08:12
(4092)
+10:47
 +23
68.9
 8.27
42.#14flag Chylík Jan - Somol Václavicon Trabant P601
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/700
1:09:07
(4147)
+11:42
 +55
67.9
 8.97
43.#29flag Kubík Josef - Hasal Jiříicon Trabant P601
ASK Plzeň
A/700
1:09:10
(4150)
+11:45
 +3
67.9
 9.01
44.#142flag Kotál Robert - Sváda Rostislavicon Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
ČVUT Praha
A/1600
1:09:37
0:30 (4177)
+12:12
 +27
67.4
 9.35
45.#102flag Novák Vladimír - Šreier Zdeněkicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A/1300
1:10:02
(4202)
+12:37
 +25
67.0
 9.67
46.#47flag Zlámal Zdeněk - Budín Petricon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/Š120LS
1:10:17
(4217)
+12:52
 +15
66.8
 9.86
47.#35flag Vacek Dušan - Sklenář Pavelicon Trabant P601
AMK Plzeň - střed
A/700
1:10:24
0:20 (4224)
+12:59
 +7
66.7
 9.95
48.#10flag Bodlák Petr - Tuháček Miroslavicon Trabant P601
AMK Březnice
A/700
1:10:39
(4239)
+13:14
 +15
66.5
 10.15
49.#147flag Burda Hubert - Kotner Zdeněkicon Lada VAZ 2103
VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol
A/1600
1:10:45
(4245)
+13:20
 +6
66.4
 10.22
50.#82flag Ullmann Pavel - Ullmann Bohumilicon Škoda 120 L
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/1300
1:11:35
(4295)
+14:10
 +50
65.6
 10.86
51.#119flag Hoch Jaromír - Jílek Vojtěchicon Lada VAZ 2101
AMRK Plzeň
A/1300
1:11:42
0:20 (4302)
+14:17
 +7
65.5
 10.95
52.#3flag Derevlanyj Roman - Mrva Stanislavicon Trabant P601
AMK Brodce nad Jizerou
A/700
1:11:43
(4303)
+14:18
 +1
65.5
 10.96
53.#76flag Hrdina Libor - Stoklasa Františekicon Lada VAZ 2101
AMK Příbram
A/1300
1:11:53
0:30 (4313)
+14:28
 +10
65.3
 11.09
54.#131flag Vaňková Zuzana - Ryšánek PavelA/1300
1:12:29
(4349)
+15:04
 +36
64.8
 11.55
55.#12flag Hašek Václav - Černohorská Katrinicon Trabant P601
AMK Unhošť
A/700
1:13:06
1:20 (4386)
+15:41
 +37
64.2
 12.02
56.#5flag Opolzer Petr - Kratochvíl Milošicon Trabant P601
AMK Roudnice nad Labem
A/700
1:14:27
(4467)
+17:02
 +1:21
63.1
 13.06
57.#16flag Kohout Stanislav - Frič Pavelicon Trabant P601
VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol
A/700
1:15:48
(4548)
+18:23
 +1:21
61.9
 14.09
58.#22flag Golis Jaroslav - Hajdůková Ivetaicon Trabant P601
AMK Pernarec
A/700
1:16:27
0:40 (4587)
+19:02
 +39
61.4
 14.59
59.#36flag Knyttl Miloš - Beneš Janicon Trabant P601
AMK Krásný Dvůr
A/700
1:16:56
(4616)
+19:31
 +29
61.0
 14.96
60.#30flag Pech Michael - Kornhofer Miroslavicon Trabant P601
Fiat Plzeň-Bory
A/700
1:17:19
0:10 (4639)
+19:54
 +23
60.7
 15.26
61.#9flag Mlynarčík Josef - Šimon Radovanicon Trabant P601
AMK ČSUP Hamr u České Lípy
A/700
1:23:16
2:00 (4996)
+25:51
 +5:57
56.4
 19.82
62.#8flag Müller Stanislav - Blahout Františekicon Trabant P601
SST Postoloprty
A/700
1:26:45
2:20 (5205)
+29:20
 +3:29
54.1
 22.49

Retirements

43 (43 on list)
SS#
SS2#2flag Macourek Tomáš - Fořtová Zdenaicon Trabant P601
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/700
Retired
SS1#7flag Dlabaja Miroslav - Hubený Jindřichicon Trabant P601
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/700
Retired
SS2#11flag Brumer Jiří - Tůma Lubošicon Trabant P601
AMK Březnice
A/700
Retired
SS7#15flag Viktora sen. Stanislav - Stehlík Petricon Trabant P601
AMK Blatná
A/700
Retired
SS2#17flag Šampalík Josef - Hůla Bohumíricon Trabant P601
AMK Horažďovice
A/700
Retired
SS3#24flag Kalivoda Radim - Kalivoda Jakubicon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
Retired
SS6#26flag Brožík Miroslav - Lucák Petricon Trabant P601
ZO Kbel
A/700
Retired
SS8#27flag Blahout Vilém - Skokan Milanicon Trabant P601
SST Postoloprty
A/700
Excluded
SS3#28flag Baier Vojtěch - Fialová Vladimíraicon Trabant P601
AMK Plzeň - střed
A/700
Retired
SS4#31flag Vokroj Miroslav - Havránek Milanicon Trabant P601
AMK Plzeň - střed
A/700
Retired
SS2#32flag Šašek Petr - Klik Vladislavicon Trabant P601
ASK Plzeň
A/700
Exhaust
SS5#33flag Oberreiter Milan - Žežulka Václavicon Trabant P601
AMK Plzeň - střed
A/700
Retired
SS3#39flag Soumar Karel - Turek Janicon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
Retired
SS1#42flag Semerád Josef - Šmier Luboricon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS3#44flag Pelikovský Milan - Smažík Karelicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Veselá
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS8#45flag Procházka Pavel - Krečman Janicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Hrádek nad Nisou
A/1300
Excluded
SS1#46flag Denemarek Emil - Korec Miroslavicon Škoda 120 LS
ZJF Chomutov
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS2#48flag Bozděch František - Budín Jindřichicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Staňkov
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS5#52flag Mužák Vladimír - Košek Vladimíricon Škoda 120 LS
AMK JZD Pokrok Bílá
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS2#53flag Šrámek Blahoslav - Braslavec Petricon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Doksy
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS2#56flag Círus Jiří - Círusová Marieicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Luštěnice
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS8#57flag Skula Jiří - Skula Františekicon Škoda 120 LS
Poldi Kladno
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS1#59flag Zemko Antonín - Čech Jiříicon Škoda 120 LS
SOUZ Slaný
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS1#64flag Leitl Libor - Kovářů Ivoicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS1#65flag Hurych Jaroslav - Tyml Pavelicon Škoda 120 LS
Chemopetrol Litvínov
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS2#66flag Zdrubecký Miroslav - Miller Joseficon Škoda 120 LS
Poldi Kladno
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS4#70flag Kotlan Jiří - Beneš Jiříicon Škoda 120 LS
ASK Plzeň
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS2#73flag Musil Stanislav - Hradil Jiříicon Škoda 120 LS
ČSD Loko Depo Cheb
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS4#77flag Vnouček František - Schneider Jiříicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Příbram
A/1300
Retired
SS1#80flag Tuček Rudolf - Jelínek Vladimíricon Škoda 120 L
AMK Úvaly
A/1300
Retired
SS2#85flag Brychta Petr - Ješetický Tomášicon Lada VAZ 2101
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
Retired
SS2#87flag Šplíchal Jan - Hajný Milanicon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Secheza Lovosice
A/1300
Retired
SS2#91flag Jón Vladimír - Pilařová Zdeňkaicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK ČSUP Hamr u České Lípy
A/1300
Retired
SS6#94flag Barták Zdeněk - Pokorný Petricon Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
Retired
SS6#98flag Kučera Zdeněk - Dvořák Lubošicon Škoda 120 LS
AS SVED Liberec
A/1300
Retired
SS4#103flag Kroupar Jan - Ašenbrener Pavelicon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Březno u Chomutova
A/1300
Retired
SS2#108flag Zelenka Leopold - Vlastník Jiříicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Březno u Chomutova
A/1300
Retired
SS3#114flag Míka Jiří - Šťastný Miroslavicon Lada VAZ 2105
AMK Metalex Mělník
A/1300
Retired
SS2#125flag Chreno Lubomír - Kuzmann Vladimíricon Lada VAZ 2101
AMK Plzeň - střed
A/1300
Retired
SS5#127flag Březina Jindřich - Valenta Vladimíricon Lada VAZ 2101
AMK Nýrsko
A/1300
Retired
SS2#141flag Švec Jiří - Pašek Vlastimilicon Lada VAZ 2103
Prácheňský AMK Strakonice
A/1600
Retired
SS6#159flag Syrvatka Andrej - Středa Hynekicon Trabant P601
ZO Pila
A/700
Retired
SS2#160flag Musil Josef - Přibáň Janicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Žinkovy
A/Š120LS
Retired
Added by: Tomáš "Shacki" Wanka [13. 7. 2011]
DRIVERS ->81 250EVENTS ->19 294
CODRIVERS ->105 483STAGES ->67 845
ENTRIES ->645 596PHOTOS ->183 060
Facebook
Twitter
Do you want to join our team and help us with results database? Please contact me:)
DEVELOPED BY Shacki 2006 - 2014
bottom