top
Find (co)driver
Event
lang lang lang Print

8. Rallye Plzeň 1984

19. 5. – 20. 5. 1984, Plzeň • asphalt - gravel 78,26 km • Other years
SKP A #1
Stage resultsItineraryEntry listRetirementPenaltyInfoStatsStage timesFinal results
 All  SKP A 
 All  A/1300  A/1600  A/700  A/Š120LS 
Switch on - autorefresh (90 s)

Final results
finished: 62 (62 on list)

Pos.#EntryCar
Team
Gr.
Cat.
Time
Penalty
Diff.
Diff. pr.
Km/h
s/km
1.#71flag Šedivec, Petr - Mařík, Jaroslav Škoda 120 LS
AMK Plzeň - střed
A/Š120LS
57:25
(3445)
81.8
2.#81flag Břichnáč, Jiří - Podlipný, Jiří Lada VAZ 21011
AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov
A/1300
58:18
(3498)
+53
+53
80.5
0.68
3.#83flag Berger, Vladimír - Petera, Zdeněk Škoda 120 LS
JZD Svornost Horní Brusnice
A/1300
58:20
(3500)
+55
+2
80.5
0.70
4.#78flag Trnka, Rostislav - Dostál, Zdeněk Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/1300
58:53
(3533)
+1:28
+33
79.7
1.12
5.#67flag Petráček, Petr - Graf, Jan Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/Š120LS
1:00:10
0:10 (3610)
+2:45
+1:17
78.0
2.11
6.#43flag Roubíček, Jaroslav - Hovorka, Milan Škoda 120 LS
ZO Pila
A/Š120LS
1:00:10
(3610)
+2:45
+0
78.0
2.11
7.#68flag Turek, Jaromír - Špicl, Milan Škoda 120 LS
JZD ČSSP Zbiroh
A/Š120LS
1:00:13
(3613)
+2:48
+3
78.0
2.15
8.#115flag Václavík, Libor - Čikot, Josef Škoda 120 LS
AMRK Plzeň
A/Š120LS
1:00:16
(3616)
+2:51
+3
77.9
2.19
9.#106flag Najman, Václav - Dlouhý, Petr Škoda 120 LS
ZO Petkovy
A/1300
1:00:22
(3622)
+2:57
+6
77.8
2.26
10.#84flag Machaň, Jaromír - Polák, Jiří Lada VAZ 21011
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
1:00:29
(3629)
+3:04
+7
77.6
2.35
11.#100flag Sibera, Pavel - Gross, Petr Škoda 120
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A/1300
1:00:32
1:00 (3632)
+3:07
+3
77.6
2.39
12.#51flag Jurčík, Martin - Hendrichová, Lenka Škoda 120 LS
AMK Doksy
A/Š120LS
1:00:36
(3636)
+3:11
+4
77.5
2.44
13.#104flag Mika, Viktor - Mašek, Václav Lada VAZ 21011
PAMK Klatovy
A/1300
1:00:44
(3644)
+3:19
+8
77.3
2.54
14.#74flag Houser, Miloš - Bošek, Jan Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Plzeň - střed
A/1600
1:01:01
(3661)
+3:36
+17
77.0
2.76
15.#63flag Čepelák, Miloslav - Bouma, Antonín Škoda 120 LS
ASK ŽOS Česká Lípa
A/Š120LS
1:01:06
(3666)
+3:41
+5
76.9
2.82
16.#129flag Reichman, Ivo - Reichman, Mirko Škoda 120 LS
AMK Plzeň - střed
A/1300
1:01:28
0:40 (3688)
+4:03
+22
76.4
3.11
17.#95flag Pouba, Pavel - Procházka, František Škoda 120 LS
ČSAD Plzeň
A/Š120LS
1:01:33
(3693)
+4:08
+5
76.3
3.17
18.#121flag Hons, Miroslav - Polák, Jiří Škoda 120 L
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/1300
1:02:17
(3737)
+4:52
+44
75.4
3.73
19.#143flag Láska, Petr - Šolar ml., Milan Lada VAZ 2101
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/1300
1:02:27
(3747)
+5:02
+10
75.2
3.86
20.#144flag Polcar, Radko - Straka, Karel Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Praha 6 - Břevnov
A/1600
1:02:43
(3763)
+5:18
+16
74.9
4.06
21.#50flag Šedivý, Zdeněk - Kubalík, Josef Škoda 120 LS
AMK Sušice
A/Š120LS
1:02:48
(3768)
+5:23
+5
74.8
4.13
22.#61flag Kubíni, Vladimír - Háva, Josef Škoda 120 LS
PAMK Klatovy
A/Š120LS
1:03:17
0:10 (3797)
+5:52
+29
74.2
4.50
23.#149flag Procházka, Jaroslav - Holub, Petr Lada VAZ 2103
AMK ETI Březová
A/1600
1:03:25
(3805)
+6:00
+8
74.0
4.60
24.#124flag Hauer, Jiří - Ouřadová, Dagmar Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Plzeň - střed
A/1300
1:03:39
(3819)
+6:14
+14
73.8
4.78
25.#111flag Stáníček, Stanislav - Hilburger, Jaroslav Škoda 120 L
AMK Čemíny
A/1300
1:03:59
(3839)
+6:34
+20
73.4
5.03
26.#75flag Müller, Evžen - Křížka, Petr Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje
A/Š120LS
1:04:21
(3861)
+6:56
+22
73.0
5.32
27.#116flag Riedl, Jindřich - Kopecký, Tomáš Lada VAZ 2101
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A/1300
1:04:23
(3863)
+6:58
+2
72.9
5.34
28.#49flag Krejčí, Jaroslav - Fikejz, Ladislav Škoda 120 LS
AMK Černý Potok
A/Š120LS
1:04:36
(3876)
+7:11
+13
72.7
5.51
29.#90flag Gajdošík, Milan - Gärtner, Zdeněk Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Sev. Konstruktiva Chomutov
A/1300
1:04:38
0:10 (3878)
+7:13
+2
72.6
5.53
30.#96flag Toman, Václav - Toman, Stanislav Lada VAZ 2101
PAMK Klatovy
A/1300
1:04:40
(3880)
+7:15
+2
72.6
5.56
31.#97flag Stahl, Antonin - Pachman, Ladislav Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Janovice nad Úhlavou
A/1300
1:04:47
2:20 (3887)
+7:22
+7
72.5
5.65
32.#110flag Fišera, Libor - Fiala, Milan Škoda 120 LS
AS SVED Liberec
A/1300
1:05:10
(3910)
+7:45
+23
72.1
5.94
33.#128flag Záleský, Pavel - Janda, Václav Lada VAZ 2101
AMK Myslív
A/1300
1:05:49
(3949)
+8:24
+39
71.3
6.44
34.#156flag Holubář, Zdeněk - Němeček, Vojtěch Škoda 120 LS
AMK Plzeň - Doubravka
A/Š120LS
1:06:24
1:30 (3984)
+8:59
+35
70.7
6.89
35.#20flag Houdek, Daniel - Lemák, Dušan Trabant P601
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/700
1:06:36
(3996)
+9:11
+12
70.5
7.04
36.#18flag Polanecký, Luděk - Rejmon, Jan Trabant P601
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/700
1:06:37
0:10 (3997)
+9:12
+1
70.5
7.05
37.#41flag Bucek, Martin - Daňhelka, Zdeněk Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 10
A/Š120LS
1:06:46
(4006)
+9:21
+9
70.3
7.17
38.#54flag Hendrich, Jiří - Novák, Vítězslav Škoda 120 LS
IKEM - TN Praha - Krč
A/Š120LS
1:07:35
(4055)
+10:10
+49
69.5
7.79
39.#92flag Kozler, Oldřich - Dostál, Karel Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Teplice
A/1300
1:07:36
(4056)
+10:11
+1
69.5
7.81
40.#140flag Gaťák, Zdeněk - Zrostlíková, Šárka Lada 1500 Rallye
Filmové Studio Barrandov
A/1600
1:07:49
(4069)
+10:24
+13
69.2
7.97
41.#4flag Vítek, Jan - Fiala, Tomáš Trabant P601
ČSAD Děčín
A/700
1:08:12
(4092)
+10:47
+23
68.9
8.27
42.#14flag Chylík, Jan - Somol, Václav Trabant P601
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/700
1:09:07
(4147)
+11:42
+55
67.9
8.97
43.#29flag Kubík, Josef - Hasal, Jiří Trabant P601
ASK Plzeň
A/700
1:09:10
(4150)
+11:45
+3
67.9
9.01
44.#142flag Kotál, Robert - Sváda, Rostislav Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
ČVUT Praha
A/1600
1:09:37
0:30 (4177)
+12:12
+27
67.4
9.35
45.#102flag Novák, Vladimír - Šreier, Zdeněk Škoda 120 LS
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A/1300
1:10:02
(4202)
+12:37
+25
67.0
9.67
46.#47flag Zlámal, Zdeněk - Budín, Petr Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/Š120LS
1:10:17
(4217)
+12:52
+15
66.8
9.86
47.#35flag Vacek, Dušan - Sklenář, Pavel Trabant P601
AMK Plzeň - střed
A/700
1:10:24
0:20 (4224)
+12:59
+7
66.7
9.95
48.#10flag Bodlák, Petr - Tuháček, Miroslav Trabant P601
AMK Březnice
A/700
1:10:39
(4239)
+13:14
+15
66.5
10.15
49.#147flag Burda, Hubert - Kotner, Zdeněk Lada VAZ 2103
VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol
A/1600
1:10:45
(4245)
+13:20
+6
66.4
10.22
50.#82flag Ullmann, Pavel - Ullmann, Bohumil Škoda 120 L
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/1300
1:11:35
(4295)
+14:10
+50
65.6
10.86
51.#119flag Hoch, Jaromír - Jílek, Vojtěch Lada VAZ 2101
AMRK Plzeň
A/1300
1:11:42
0:20 (4302)
+14:17
+7
65.5
10.95
52.#3flag Derevlanyj, Roman - Mrva, Stanislav Trabant P601
AMK Brodce nad Jizerou
A/700
1:11:43
(4303)
+14:18
+1
65.5
10.96
53.#76flag Hrdina, Libor - Stoklasa, František Lada VAZ 2101
AMK Příbram
A/1300
1:11:53
0:30 (4313)
+14:28
+10
65.3
11.09
54.#131flag Vaňková, Zuzana - Ryšánek, PavelA/1300
1:12:29
(4349)
+15:04
+36
64.8
11.55
55.#12flag Hašek, Václav - Černohorská, Katrin Trabant P601
AMK Unhošť
A/700
1:13:06
1:20 (4386)
+15:41
+37
64.2
12.02
56.#5flag Opolzer, Petr - Kratochvíl, Miloš Trabant P601
AMK Roudnice nad Labem
A/700
1:14:27
(4467)
+17:02
+1:21
63.1
13.06
57.#16flag Kohout, Stanislav - Frič, Pavel Trabant P601
VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol
A/700
1:15:48
(4548)
+18:23
+1:21
61.9
14.09
58.#22flag Golis, Jaroslav - Hajdůková, Iveta Trabant P601
AMK Pernarec
A/700
1:16:27
0:40 (4587)
+19:02
+39
61.4
14.59
59.#36flag Knyttl, Miloš - Beneš, Jan Trabant P601
AMK Krásný Dvůr
A/700
1:16:56
(4616)
+19:31
+29
61.0
14.96
60.#30flag Pech, Michael - Kornhofer, Miroslav Trabant P601
Fiat Plzeň-Bory
A/700
1:17:19
0:10 (4639)
+19:54
+23
60.7
15.26
61.#9flag Mlynarčík, Josef - Šimon, Radovan Trabant P601
AMK ČSUP Hamr u České Lípy
A/700
1:23:16
2:00 (4996)
+25:51
+5:57
56.4
19.82
62.#8flag Müller, Stanislav - Blahout, František Trabant P601
SST Postoloprty
A/700
1:26:45
2:20 (5205)
+29:20
+3:29
54.1
22.49

Retirements
43 (43 on list)

SS#EntryCar
Team
Gr.
Cat.
Reason
SS2#2 Macourek, Tomáš - Fořtová, Zdena Trabant P601
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/700
Retired
SS1#7 Dlabaja, Miroslav - Hubený, Jindřich Trabant P601
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/700
Retired
SS2#11 Brumer, Jiří - Tůma, Luboš Trabant P601
AMK Březnice
A/700
Retired
SS7#15 Viktora sen., Stanislav - Stehlík, Petr Trabant P601
AMK Blatná
A/700
Retired
SS2#17 Šampalík, Josef - Hůla, Bohumír Trabant P601
AMK Horažďovice
A/700
Retired
SS3#24 Kalivoda, Radim - Kalivoda, Jakub Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
Retired
SS6#26 Brožík, Miroslav - Lucák, Petr Trabant P601
ZO Kbel
A/700
Retired
SS8#27 Blahout, Vilém - Skokan, Milan Trabant P601
SST Postoloprty
A/700
Excluded
SS3#28 Baier, Vojtěch - Fialová, Vladimíra Trabant P601
AMK Plzeň - střed
A/700
Retired
SS4#31 Vokroj, Miroslav - Havránek, Milan Trabant P601
AMK Plzeň - střed
A/700
Retired
SS2#32 Šašek, Petr - Klik, Vladislav Trabant P601
ASK Plzeň
A/700
Exhaust
SS5#33 Oberreiter, Milan - Žežulka, Václav Trabant P601
AMK Plzeň - střed
A/700
Retired
SS3#39 Soumar, Karel - Turek, Jan Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
Retired
SS1#42 Semerád, Josef - Šmier, Lubor Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS3#44 Pelikovský, Milan - Smažík, Karel Škoda 120 LS
AMK Veselá
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS8#45 Procházka, Pavel - Krečman, Jan Škoda 120 LS
AMK Hrádek nad Nisou
A/1300
Excluded
SS1#46 Denemarek, Emil - Korec, Miroslav Škoda 120 LS
ZJF Chomutov
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS2#48 Bozděch, František - Budín, Jindřich Škoda 120 LS
AMK Staňkov
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS5#52 Mužák, Vladimír - Košek, Vladimír Škoda 120 LS
AMK JZD Pokrok Bílá
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS2#53 Šrámek, Blahoslav - Braslavec, Petr Škoda 120 LS
AMK Doksy
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS2#56 Círus, Jiří - Círusová, Marie Škoda 120 LS
AMK Luštěnice
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS8#57 Skula, Jiří - Skula, František Škoda 120 LS
Poldi Kladno
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS1#59 Zemko, Antonín - Čech, Jiří Škoda 120 LS
SOUZ Slaný
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS1#64 Leitl, Libor - Kovářů, Ivo Škoda 120 LS
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS1#65 Hurych, Jaroslav - Tyml, Pavel Škoda 120 LS
Chemopetrol Litvínov
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS2#66 Zdrubecký, Miroslav - Miller, Josef Škoda 120 LS
Poldi Kladno
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS4#70 Kotlan, Jiří - Beneš, Jiří Škoda 120 LS
ASK Plzeň
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS2#73 Musil, Stanislav - Hradil, Jiří Škoda 120 LS
ČSD Loko Depo Cheb
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS4#77 Vnouček, František - Schneider, Jiří Škoda 120 LS
AMK Příbram
A/1300
Retired
SS1#80 Tuček, Rudolf - Jelínek, Vladimír Škoda 120 L
AMK Úvaly
A/1300
Retired
SS2#85 Brychta, Petr - Ješetický, Tomáš Lada VAZ 2101
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
Retired
SS2#87 Šplíchal, Jan - Hajný, Milan Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Secheza Lovosice
A/1300
Retired
SS2#91 Jón, Vladimír - Pilařová, Zdeňka Škoda 120 LS
AMK ČSUP Hamr u České Lípy
A/1300
Retired
SS6#94 Barták, Zdeněk - Pokorný, Petr Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
Retired
SS6#98 Kučera, Zdeněk - Dvořák, Luboš Škoda 120 LS
AS SVED Liberec
A/1300
Retired
SS4#103 Kroupar, Jan - Ašenbrener, Pavel Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Březno u Chomutova
A/1300
Retired
SS2#108 Zelenka, Leopold - Vlastník, Jiří Škoda 120 LS
AMK Březno u Chomutova
A/1300
Retired
SS3#114 Míka, Jiří - Šťastný, Miroslav Lada VAZ 2105
AMK Metalex Mělník
A/1300
Retired
SS2#125 Chreno, Lubomír - Kuzmann, Vladimír Lada VAZ 2101
AMK Plzeň - střed
A/1300
Retired
SS5#127 Březina, Jindřich - Valenta, Vladimír Lada VAZ 2101
AMK Nýrsko
A/1300
Retired
SS2#141 Švec, Jiří - Pašek, Vlastimil Lada VAZ 2103
Prácheňský AMK Strakonice
A/1600
Retired
SS6#159 Syrvatka, Andrej - Středa, Hynek Trabant P601
ZO Pila
A/700
Retired
SS2#160 Musil, Josef - Přibáň, Jan Škoda 120 LS
AMK Žinkovy
A/Š120LS
Retired
Added by: Tomáš "Shacki" Wanka [13. 7. 2011]
Database stats > Drivers: 74996 > Codrivers: 96541 > Entries: 577947 > Events: 17632 > Stages: 61504 > Stage results: 1195380 > Photos 165019
bottom
Unofficial rally archive and results – © Shacki & eWRC.cz, 2006 - 2014