9. Rallye Plzeň 1985
9. 5. – 10. 5. 1985, Plzeň • AMK Plzeň-střed • asphalt - gravel 127.40 km - (cancelled 16.54 km) • Other years
Final results
finished: 67 (67 on list)
1. | #53 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr |
Škoda 130 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 |
1:08:20 (4100) |
97.3 |
|||||
2. | #24 |
Chlustina Václav - Mikšík Čestmír |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Sigma Olomouc |
B/1600 |
1:09:14 (4154) |
+54 +54 |
96.1 0.49 |
||||
3. | #17 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek František |
Škoda 130 L JZD Mohelnice |
SUC*** | A/1300 |
1:10:07 (4207) |
+1:47 +53 |
94.9 0.97 |
|||
4. | #57 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Podlipný Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 MSK Chomutov |
A/1300 |
1:10:27 (4227) |
+2:07 +20 |
94.4 1.15 |
||||
5. | #20 |
Zeman Jaromír - Plášil Otakar |
Škoda 130 L JZD Starojicko |
A/1300 |
1:10:39 (4239) |
+2:19 +12 |
94.1 1.25 |
||||
6. | #15 |
Očadlík Vladimír - Kouřil Rudolf |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Pustiměř |
A/1300 |
1:10:40 (4240) |
+2:20 +1 |
94.1 1.26 |
||||
7. | #67 |
Fadrný František - Suchý Václav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS ASK Stavby Praha |
B/1600 |
1:10:43 (4243) |
+2:23 +3 |
94.1 1.29 |
||||
8. | #26 |
Racek Vlastimil - Kotelenský Václav |
Škoda 120 LS Geodézie Liberec |
A/1300 |
1:10:45 (4245) |
+2:25 +2 |
94.0 1.31 |
||||
9. | #18 |
Omelka Petr - Pokorný Miloš |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Mototechna Uh. Hradiště |
B/1600 |
1:11:14 (4274) |
+2:54 +29 |
93.4 1.57 |
||||
10. | #9 |
Šůcha Václav - Žižkovský Antonín |
Lada VAZ 21011 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1300 |
1:11:29 (4289) |
+3:09 +15 |
93.1 1.70 |
||||
11. | #54 |
Jura Radoslav - Juřík Milan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Vsetín |
A/1300 |
1:11:31 (4291) |
+3:11 +2 |
93.0 1.72 |
||||
12. | #33 |
Vízek Jindřich - Pachman Ladislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Janovice nad Úhlavou |
A/1300 |
1:11:34 (4294) |
+3:14 +3 |
92.9 1.75 |
||||
13. | #11 |
Polcar Radko - Kratochvíl Petr |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Praha 6 - Břevnov |
A/1600 |
1:11:35 (4295) |
+3:15 +1 |
92.9 1.76 |
||||
14. | #91 |
Holan Vladimír - Hamáčková Stanislava |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
A/Š120LS |
1:11:36 (4296) |
+3:16 +1 |
92.9 1.77 |
||||
15. | #72 |
Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zruč |
A/Š120LS |
1:12:00 (4320) |
+3:40 +24 |
92.4 1.98 |
||||
16. | #3 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Dawson Karel |
Volkswagen Golf GTi ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1600 |
1:12:12 (4332) |
+3:52 +12 |
92.1 2.09 |
||||
17. | #16 |
Pešek Vladimír - Planěk Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMRK Plzeň |
A/Š120LS |
1:12:16 (4336) |
+3:56 +4 |
92.0 2.13 |
||||
18. | #105 |
Koutňák Leopold - Krkoška Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AK Bystřice pod Hostýnem |
A/Š120LS |
1:12:34 0:20 (4354) |
+4:14 +18 |
91.7 2.29 |
||||
19. | #103 |
Chovanec Stanislav - Čablík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vsetín |
A/Š120LS |
1:12:59 0:10 (4379) |
+4:39 +25 |
91.1 2.52 |
||||
20. | #14 |
Kubíček Vlastimil - Houdek Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 Řempo Kroměříž |
A/1600 |
1:13:00 1:00 (4380) |
+4:40 +1 |
91.1 2.53 |
||||
21. | #35 |
Markvart František - Bednář Jaroslav |
Škoda ASK Plzeň |
A/1300 |
1:13:05 (4385) |
+4:45 +5 |
91.0 2.57 |
||||
22. | #129 |
Vávrovec Jiří sen. - Holeček Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Staňkov |
A/1600 |
1:13:22 1:00 (4402) |
+5:02 +17 |
90.7 2.72 |
||||
23. | #32 |
Štefánek Jan - Balán Lubomír |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Vracov |
A/1300 |
1:13:30 (4410) |
+5:10 +8 |
90.5 2.80 |
||||
24. | #138 |
Kalabus Jan - Houšť Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/1300 |
1:13:42 (4422) |
+5:22 +12 |
90.3 2.90 |
||||
25. | #104 |
Václavík Libor - Čikot Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMRK Plzeň |
A/Š120LS |
1:13:58 (4438) |
+5:38 +16 |
89.9 3.05 |
||||
26. | #93 |
Klokočka Jan - Macourek Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
1:14:28 (4468) |
+6:08 +30 |
89.3 3.32 |
||||
27. | #48 |
Michálek František - Klement Oldřich |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nová Včelnice |
A/1300 |
1:14:44 (4484) |
+6:24 +16 |
89.0 3.46 |
||||
28. | #77 |
Holeček Zdeněk - Holečková Alena |
Škoda 120 LS Avia Praha 9 Čakovice |
ACT*** | A/Š120LS |
1:14:52 (4492) |
+6:32 +8 |
88.8 3.54 |
|||
29. | #68 |
Toman Ladislav - Matějka Josef |
Škoda 120 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A/Š120LS |
1:14:54 (4494) |
+6:34 +2 |
88.8 3.55 |
||||
30. | #13 |
Kotál Robert - Šiman Richard |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX ČVUT Praha |
A/1600 |
1:14:55 (4495) |
+6:35 +1 |
88.8 3.56 |
||||
31. | #99 |
Foral Lubomír - Břínek Luboš |
Škoda 120 LS ARC Brno |
A/Š120LS |
1:15:01 (4501) |
+6:41 +6 |
88.7 3.62 |
||||
32. | #98 |
Jurčík Martin - Kohoušek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Doksy |
A/Š120LS |
1:15:05 (4505) |
+6:45 +4 |
88.6 3.65 |
||||
33. | #38 |
Schmied Jan - Schmiedová Libuše |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí |
A/1600 |
1:15:13 (4513) |
+6:53 +8 |
88.4 3.73 |
||||
34. | #36 |
Hock Karel - Hock Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Jablonné nad Orlicí |
A/1300 |
1:15:18 (4518) |
+6:58 +5 |
88.3 3.77 |
||||
35. | #140 |
Kožnar Vlastimil - Feslová Věra |
Škoda 130 L AMK Praha 6 - Břevnov |
A/1300 |
1:15:19 (4519) |
+6:59 +1 |
88.3 3.78 |
||||
36. | #12 |
Sekanina Jiří - Zajíc Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 ACHP Šumperk |
A/1600 |
1:15:30 (4530) |
+7:10 +11 |
88.1 3.88 |
||||
37. | #142 |
Šlégl Jan - Pučelík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A/Š120LS |
1:15:35 (4535) |
+7:15 +5 |
88.0 3.92 |
||||
38. | #87 |
Kec David - Martínek Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Důl Gottwald Havířov |
A/Š120LS |
1:15:38 (4538) |
+7:18 +3 |
87.9 3.95 |
||||
39. | #80 |
Hlavatý Vladimír - Drejnar Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Svornost Horní Brusnice |
TU *** | A/Š120LS |
1:15:44 (4544) |
+7:24 +6 |
87.8 4.01 |
|||
40. | #63 |
Kozler Oldřich - Dostál Karel |
Škoda 120 LS Státní statek Most |
A/Š120LS |
1:16:13 (4573) |
+7:53 +29 |
87.3 4.27 |
||||
41. | #86 |
Sršeň Bohuslav - Gronych Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ČSAO Šumperk |
A/Š120LS |
1:16:26 (4586) |
+8:06 +13 |
87.0 4.38 |
||||
42. | #81 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Suková Eva |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mototechna Praha |
A/Š120LS |
1:16:49 (4609) |
+8:29 +23 |
86.6 4.59 |
||||
43. | #94 |
Šedivec Petr - Mařík Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/Š120LS |
1:16:59 1:30 (4619) |
+8:39 +10 |
86.4 4.68 |
||||
44. | #43 |
Eliáš Antonín - Machovský Zbyněk |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1600 |
1:17:22 0:10 (4642) |
+9:02 +23 |
86.0 4.89 |
||||
45. | #2 |
Sklenář Milan - Sklenář Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Škoda ZES Plzeň |
PJC*** | A/1600 |
1:17:36 1:00 (4656) |
+9:16 +14 |
85.7 5.02 |
|||
46. | #102 |
Skula Jiří - Skula František |
Škoda 120 LS Poldi Kladno |
A/Š120LS |
1:17:37 (4657) |
+9:17 +1 |
85.7 5.02 |
||||
47. | #124 |
Kloc Josef - Patera Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
1:18:03 (4683) |
+9:43 +26 |
85.2 5.26 |
||||
48. | #69 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem |
A/Š120LS |
1:18:11 (4691) |
+9:51 +8 |
85.1 5.33 |
||||
49. | #84 |
Svoboda Miloš - Svoboda Michal |
Škoda 120 LS KDPZ Mikulov |
A/Š120LS |
1:18:55 (4735) |
+10:35 +44 |
84.3 5.73 |
||||
50. | #112 |
Částková Jitka - Civín Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Šternberk |
A/700 |
1:20:20 (4820) |
+12:00 +1:25 |
82.8 6.49 |
||||
51. | #134 |
Zádrapa Jiří - Tóth Dušan |
Lada VAZ 21011 Elitex Jindřichův Hradec |
A/1300 |
1:20:45 (4845) |
+12:25 +25 |
82.4 6.72 |
||||
52. | #110 |
Škrampal Dušan - Kubín Vlastislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Pelhřimov |
A/700 |
1:21:39 (4899) |
+13:19 +54 |
81.5 7.21 |
||||
53. | #119 |
Kopečný Miroslav - Mlčoch |
Trabant P601 JZD 1. máje Paseka |
A/700 |
1:22:11 (4931) |
+13:51 +32 |
80.9 7.50 |
||||
54. | #113 |
Mandaus Josef st. - Šimánek |
Trabant P601 AMK Trabant Plzeň |
KVB*** | A/700 |
1:22:29 (4949) |
+14:09 +18 |
80.6 7.66 |
|||
55. | #126 |
Šašek Petr - Taišl Ladislav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
PSB*** | A/700 |
1:22:52 (4972) |
+14:32 +23 |
80.3 7.87 |
|||
55. | #131 |
Hartl Karel - Vacek Dušan |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A/700 |
1:22:52 (4972) |
+14:32 +0 |
80.3 7.87 |
||||
57. | #127 |
Blahout Vilém - Skokan Milan |
Trabant P601 SST Postoloprty |
A/700 |
1:23:47 (5027) |
+15:27 +55 |
79.4 8.36 |
||||
58. | #121 |
Landovský Miroslav - Zelenka Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 AMK Železnice |
A/700 |
1:23:53 (5033) |
+15:33 +6 |
79.3 8.42 |
||||
59. | #120 |
Chylík Jan - Somol Václav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
1:24:08 (5048) |
+15:48 +15 |
79.1 8.55 |
||||
60. | #114 |
Podhajský František - Brychta Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Nový Bor |
A/700 |
1:24:29 0:20 (5069) |
+16:09 +21 |
78.7 8.74 |
||||
61. | #111 |
Sýkora Jaroslav - Holubová Marie |
Trabant P601 ČSAD České Budějovice |
A/700 |
1:24:30 (5070) |
+16:10 +1 |
78.7 8.75 |
||||
62. | #133 |
Havlík Josef - Skákal Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A/700 |
1:25:08 (5108) |
+16:48 +38 |
78.1 9.09 |
||||
63. | #117 |
Martan Jan - Sova Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Zdíkov |
A/700 |
1:25:29 (5129) |
+17:09 +21 |
77.8 9.28 |
||||
64. | #122 |
Bruner Jiří - Tůma Luboš |
Trabant P601 AMK Březnice |
A/700 |
1:30:06 (5406) |
+21:46 +4:37 |
73.8 11.78 |
||||
65. | #125 |
Viktora Stanislav sen. - Jagrik Jan |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
1:32:02 (5522) |
+23:42 +1:56 |
72.3 12.83 |
||||
66. | #116 |
Palme Čestmír - Rudolf Milan |
Trabant P601 AMK Železnice |
A/700 |
1:33:45 (5625) |
+25:25 +1:43 |
71.0 13.76 |
||||
67. | #92 |
Krob Zdeněk - Černý Radislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rakovník |
A/Š120LS |
1:37:38 1:50 (5858) |
+29:18 +3:53 |
68.1 15.86 |
||||
Retirements
36 (36 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS4 | #6 |
Homolka Pavel - Homolka Jan |
Volkswagen Golf GTi PAMK Klatovy |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #8 |
Kiss Dezider - Rýdlová Alexandra |
Lada VAZ 2103 Tatra Kopřivnice |
A/1600 | Excluded | ||||||
SS2 | #28 |
Skála Jaromír - Straňák Kazimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Černý Potok |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #30 |
Rothe Ladislav - Rothe Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #31 |
Martinásek Pavel - Šándor Antonín |
Renault 5 Alpine ASS Olomouc |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #37 |
Drga Vlastislav - Planěk Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Ploština Loučka |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #41 |
Slíva Libor - Slívová Silvie |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Hlučín |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #42 |
Tomeš Miloš - Patrman Miloslav |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Pokrok Zlatá Olešnice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #49 |
Holubec Václav - Skála Vratislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #50 |
Ašenbrener Ladislav - Kroupar Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MSK Chomutov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #51 |
Berger Vladimír - Petera Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 | Engine | ||||||
SS2 | #55 |
Procházka Pavel - Sedmidubský Václav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A/1300 | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #58 |
Slovák Hubert - Hošák Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Vsetín |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #59 |
Trnka Rostislav - Slaběňák Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #60 |
Zedník Petr - Janovský Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Hulín |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #61 |
Dolák Luboš - Schneider Jiří |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #73 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ZSE EP Jablonec |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #74 |
Březina Josef - Kotrch Stanislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nýrsko |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #75 |
Böhm Petr - Kopřiva Bořivoj |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mototechna Vrátno |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #76 |
Fiala Josef - Johánek František |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Plzeň |
PME*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #78 |
Šteiner Ladislav - Přibáň Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - Doubravka |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #79 |
Dunda Jiří - Rous Václav |
Škoda 120 LS TJ RH Hradec Králové |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #83 |
Dufek Václav - Dufek Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Kdyně |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #85 |
Táborský Miroslav - Táborská Jitka |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Zeveta Bojkovice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #88 |
Žák Vladislav - Hodek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #89 |
Petr Pavel - Půhonný Aleš |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Jaroměř |
A/Š120LS | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #90 |
Gelnar Miroslav - Kaštovský Oldřich |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Klimkovice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #96 |
Pelikovský Milan - Smažík Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Veselá |
MBC*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #97 |
Hejtmánek Pavel - Machovský Zbyněk |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Podhájí Jasenná |
A/Š120LS | Excluded | ||||||
SS2 | #100 |
Šrámek Blahoslav - Braslavec Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Doksy |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #101 |
Bauer František - Jakuba Eduard |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #106 |
Roubíček Jaroslav - Hovorka Milan |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Pila |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #109 |
Heřmanovský Jiří - Heřmanovský Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #115 |
Gerych Jiří - Schäffer Antonín |
Trabant P601 AMK Velký Ořechov |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #118 |
Polanecký Luděk - Rejmon Jan |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #139 |
Manda Josef - Tomášek Luděk |
Lada VAZ 21011 Tatra Nový Jičín |
A/1300 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [21. 12. 2012]