Rallye Košice 1980
6. 9. – 7. 9. 1980, Košice • asphalt - gravel • total distance including road sections - 448.00 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #90 |
Pavlík Leo - Motl Bořivoj |
Renault 5 Alpine Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
A2/1600 |
1:34:30 (5670) |
||||||
2. | #61 |
Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
A2/1300 |
1:37:15 (5835) |
+2:45 +2:45 |
|||||
3. | #60 |
Pech Václav sen. - Čermák Miloslav |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
A2/1300 |
1:37:57 (5877) |
+3:27 +42 |
|||||
4. | #65 |
Urban Jiří - Böhm Petr |
Škoda 130 RS Barum Team |
GTC*** | A2/1300 |
1:39:43 (5983) |
+5:13 +1:46 |
||||
5. | #63 |
Sivík Josef - Drda Miroslav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1300 |
1:41:11 (6071) |
+6:41 +1:28 |
|||||
6. | #75 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1300 |
1:41:34 (6094) |
+7:04 +23 |
|||||
7. | #81 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský Antonín |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1300 |
1:42:16 (6136) |
+7:46 +42 |
|||||
8. | #78 |
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Železný Brod |
JNB*** | A2/1300 |
1:42:27 (6147) |
+7:57 +11 |
||||
9. | #92 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Sigma Milo Team |
A2/1600 |
1:42:46 (6166) |
+8:16 +19 |
|||||
10. | #84 |
Černohorský Petr sen. - Týce Miloš |
Škoda 130 RS Barum Team |
A2/1300 |
1:43:36 (6216) |
+9:06 +50 |
|||||
11. | #89 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František |
Škoda 130 RS ARC Brno |
A2/1300 |
1:44:51 (6291) |
+10:21 +1:15 |
|||||
12. | #105 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Pelech Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Secheza Lovosice |
LTB*** | A2/1600 |
1:45:25 (6325) |
+10:55 +34 |
||||
13. | #94 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák Radovan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1600 |
1:45:26 (6326) |
+10:56 +1 |
|||||
14. | #108 |
Babor František - Horák Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1600 |
1:45:31 (6331) |
+11:01 +5 |
|||||
15. | #69 |
Matlovič Celestýn - Šubín Milan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK DPMB Bratislava |
A2/1300 |
1:45:34 (6334) |
+11:04 +3 |
|||||
15. | #83 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav |
Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 |
1:45:34 (6334) |
+11:04 +0 |
|||||
17. | #72 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel |
Škoda 130 RS Rallye Šport Club Levice |
A2/1300 |
1:45:46 2:00 (6346) |
+11:16 +12 |
|||||
18. | #20 |
Polívka Václav - Palivec Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 R ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 |
1:46:35 (6395) |
+12:05 +49 |
|||||
19. | #66 |
Žahour Karel - Bujárek Jiří |
Škoda 130 RS Chodos Team |
A2/1300 |
1:46:50 (6410) |
+12:20 +15 |
|||||
20. | #93 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMRK Plzeň |
A2/1600 |
1:46:54 (6414) |
+12:24 +4 |
|||||
21. | #111 |
Michalík Vladimír - Nesrsta Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team |
A2/1600 |
1:47:27 (6447) |
+12:57 +33 |
|||||
22. | #106 |
Váňa Mojmír - Plesník Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sigma Hranice |
A2/1600 |
1:48:17 (6497) |
+13:47 +50 |
|||||
23. | #21 |
Zelený Ladislav - Hendl Josef |
Škoda 110 RC Škoda Klub Rychnov n. Kněžnou |
RK *** | A2/1150 |
1:48:40 (6520) |
+14:10 +23 |
||||
24. | #74 |
Večerka Zdeněk - Foltýn Miroslav |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Kroměříž |
KMA*** | A2/1300 |
1:48:50 (6530) |
+14:20 +10 |
||||
25. | #110 |
Jícha Hynek - Smíšek Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1600 |
1:49:17 (6557) |
+14:47 +27 |
|||||
26. | #77 |
Polák Josef - Rýger Rudolf |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1300 |
1:49:58 (6598) |
+15:28 +41 |
|||||
27. | #103 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 Cementárny a vápenky Prachovice |
A2/1600 |
1:50:17 (6617) |
+15:47 +19 |
|||||
28. | #76 |
Bystrianský Július - Šťourač Ivan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK ČSAO Potor |
VK *** | A2/1300 |
1:50:29 (6629) |
+15:59 +12 |
||||
29. | #22 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 |
1:50:56 (6656) |
+16:26 +27 |
|||||
30. | #47 |
Zeman Jaromír - Plášil Otakar |
Škoda 110 L ASS Olomouc |
NJA*** | A2/1150 |
1:51:00 (6660) |
+16:30 +4 |
||||
31. | #23 |
Kašpárek Karel - Musil Adolf |
Škoda 110 RC Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
A2/1150 |
1:51:06 (6666) |
+16:36 +6 |
|||||
32. | #31 |
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří |
Škoda 110 R ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
1:51:15 1:00 (6675) |
+16:45 +9 |
|||||
33. | #113 |
Kočenda Jaroslav - Tuč Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1600 |
1:51:37 (6697) |
+17:07 +22 |
|||||
34. | #59 |
Křeček Ladislav - Ginsl Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Sigma Milo Team |
A2/1300 |
1:51:50 (6710) |
+17:20 +13 |
|||||
34. | #48 |
Diblík Jan - Prycl Stanislav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Důl Ostrava |
A2/1150 |
1:51:50 (6710) |
+17:20 +0 |
|||||
36. | #42 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 RC ČSAD Plzeň |
A2/1150 |
1:51:58 (6718) |
+17:28 +8 |
|||||
37. | #86 |
Horňák Ladislav - Andráši Tibor |
Škoda 130 RS AMK VSŽ Košice |
A2/1300 |
1:52:34 (6754) |
+18:04 +36 |
|||||
38. | #29 |
Határ Marián - Obeda Lubomír |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK DPMB Bratislava |
A2/1150 |
1:54:13 (6853) |
+19:43 +1:39 |
|||||
39. | #100 |
Varmuža Jan - Vilímová Miroslava |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX ARC Brno |
A2/1600 |
1:54:45 (6885) |
+20:15 +32 |
|||||
40. | #97 |
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A2/1600 |
1:54:56 (6896) |
+20:26 +11 |
|||||
41. | #109 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
A2/1600 |
1:55:17 (6917) |
+20:47 +21 |
|||||
42. | #39 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 110 L AMK Nová Včelnice |
A2/1150 |
1:56:48 (7008) |
+22:18 +1:31 |
|||||
43. | #40 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Krečman Jan |
Škoda 110 R AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A2/1150 |
1:58:06 3:00 (7086) |
+23:36 +1:18 |
|||||
44. | #1 |
Chlad Rudolf - Kolovrátek Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Karlovy Vary |
KVB*** | A2/700 |
2:00:23 2:00 (7223) |
+25:53 +2:17 |
||||
45. | #33 |
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka Vítězslav |
Škoda 110 R OKR Důl Stařič |
A2/1150 |
2:02:19 (7339) |
+27:49 +1:56 |
|||||
46. | #6 |
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABN*** | A2/700 |
2:03:26 (7406) |
+28:56 +1:07 |
||||
47. | #2 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Píša Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/700 |
2:08:20 (7700) |
+33:50 +4:54 |
|||||
48. | #11 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A2/700 |
2:10:31 1:00 (7831) |
+36:01 +2:11 |
|||||
49. | #5 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A2/700 |
2:11:08 1:00 (7868) |
+36:38 +37 |
|||||
50. | #45 |
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar Milan st. |
Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 |
2:15:41 2:00 (8141) |
+41:11 +4:33 |
|||||
51. | #13 |
Maleček Karel - Krumpholc Bohumil |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A2/700 |
2:20:33 (8433) |
+46:03 +4:52 |
|||||
52. | #35 |
Tábořík Stanislav - Sirotek Antonín |
Škoda 100 AMK Sedlčany |
A2/1150 |
2:27:05 2:00 (8825) |
+52:35 +6:32 |
|||||
53. | #4 |
Stránský Petr - Wild Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/700 |
2:38:09 11:00 (9489) |
+1:03:39 +11:04 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS13 | #3 |
Samec Jiří - Kaliba Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #8 |
Rejmon Jan - Rejmon Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS18 | #10 |
Šišovský Miroslav - Šišovský Zdeněk |
Fiat 126p AMK Prešov |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #12 |
Polák Petr - Poláková Jana |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #24 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Šabat Ladislav |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #25 |
Knajzl Vladimír - Veselý Jiří |
Zastava 1100 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #26 |
Vlk Vlastimil - Kračmar Vratislav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Teplice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #28 |
Bůva Jiří - Ryšánek Pavel |
Škoda 110 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #30 |
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír |
Škoda 110 L AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #32 |
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Králíky |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #34 |
Šípek Drahoslav - Smrž Jiří |
Fiat 128 Coupé AMK Frýdlant v Čechách |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #36 |
Neradil Petr - Chytil František |
Škoda 110 L AMK Liaz Přerov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #37 |
Mutala Peter - Kvasnica Štefan |
Škoda 110 L AMK ZŤS Dubnica nad Váhom |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #43 |
Slabý Miroslav - Zhoř Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AMK Brno-město |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #62 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #67 |
Pallag Ivan - Jurkovič Eugen |
Škoda 130 RS Stavba Košice |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #68 |
Turcsányi Daniel sen. - Tauber Ladislav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Rallyešport Spišská Nová Ves |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #73 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Dobšiná |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #79 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba Vladimír |
Škoda 130 RS AMRK Plzeň |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #80 |
Markvart František - Bednář Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 RS ASK Plzeň |
PMD*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS16 | #82 |
Boček Jiří - Hadrávek Václav |
Škoda 130 RS ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #85 |
Schreiner Jozef - Kapolka Miroslav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #87 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kordač Martin |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #91 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #102 |
Trsťan Pavol - Vojtáš Rudolf |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK ZŤS Dubnica nad Váhom |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #104 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Martin |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Vsetín |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #112 |
Záboj Martin - Procházka Josef |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Hraničář Cheb |
A2/1600 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [4. 8. 2013]