-->
Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang

13. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1986

25. 4. – 27. 4. 1986, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 234,42 km • Other years
Czechoslovakia #1

Final results

finished: 56 (56 on list)
1.#4flagflag Křeček Ladislav
- Motl Bořivoj
icon Škoda 130 LR
AMK Škoda AZNP
B/1600
2:24:36
(8676)
97.3
 
2.#11flagflag Sedlář Jiří
- Častulík Josef
icon Škoda 130 LR
JZD Podhoran Lukov
B/1600
2:25:58
(8758)
+1:22
 +1:22
96.4
 0.35
3.#15flagflag Urban Jiří
- Klíma Jiří
icon Škoda 130 LR
AMK Škoda AZNP
B/1600
2:30:03
(9003)
+5:27
 +4:05
93.7
 1.39
4.#2flagflag Blahna Václav
- Schovánek Pavel
icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
AMK JZD Slušovice
B/1600
2:31:13
(9073)
+6:37
 +1:10
93.0
 1.69
5.#76flagflag Arazim Václav
- Gál Julius
icon Škoda 130 LR
Chemopetrol Litvínov
B/1600
2:33:52
(9232)
+9:16
 +2:39
91.4
 2.37
6.#8flagflag Pipota Zdeněk
- Gottfried Oldřich
icon Škoda 130 LR
Chemopetrol Litvínov
B/1600
2:34:01
(9241)
+9:25
 +9
91.3
 2.41
7.#128flagflag Facek Milan
- Drda Miroslav
icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
B/1600
2:38:20
(9500)
+13:44
 +4:19
88.8
 3.52
8.#6flagflag Malý Pavel
- Bečka Pavel
icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
AMK JZD Slušovice
B/1600
2:38:22
0:30 (9502)
+13:46
 +2
88.8
 3.52
9.#12flagflag Polášek Ivo
- Mrkvan Stanislav
icon Škoda 130 LR
Barum Team
B/1600
2:38:25
(9505)
+13:49
 +3
88.8
 3.54
10.#26flagflag Rakottyai Ján
- Slávik Emil
icon Lada VFTS
ČSAD Rožňava
B/1600
2:38:38
(9518)
+14:02
 +13
88.7
 3.59
11.#14flagflag Šofr Pavel
- Ryšánek Pavel
icon Škoda 130 LR
ARK Mladá Boleslav
B/1600
2:39:05
(9545)
+14:29
 +27
88.4
 3.71
12.#46flagflag Trajbold st. Jan
- Zelinka Vladimír
icon Škoda 130 LR
ČAZ GŘ Praha
B/1600
2:40:13
(9613)
+15:37
 +1:08
87.8
 4.00
13.#24flagflag Hambálek Petr
- Chytil František
icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
Sigma Olomouc
B/1600
2:41:08
(9668)
+16:32
 +55
87.3
 4.23
14.#126flagflag Sivík Josef
- Víta Pavel
icon Škoda 130 LR
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
B/1600
2:41:25
0:30 (9685)
+16:49
 +17
87.1
 4.30
15.#43flagflag Rajchman Jaroslav
- Kolomy Otta
icon Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
2:42:48
1:00 (9768)
+18:12
 +1:23
86.4
 4.66
16.#66flagflag Sibera Pavel
- Gross Petr
icon Škoda 130 L
AMK Škoda AZNP
A/1300
2:42:59
0:10 (9779)
+18:23
 +11
86.3
 4.71
17.#77flagflag Vraj sen. Petr
- Nerušil Jaroslav
icon Škoda 130 L
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A/1300
2:43:59
(9839)
+19:23
 +1:00
85.8
 4.96
18.#20flagflag Žatecký Václav
- Plánička Miroslav
icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov
B/1600
2:44:05
(9845)
+19:29
 +6
85.7
 4.99
19.#130flagflag Pech sen. Václav
- Šimek František
icon Škoda 120 LS
Chemopetrol Litvínov
A/Š120LS
2:44:08
(9848)
+19:32
 +3
85.7
 5.00
20.#68flagflag Zeman Jaromír
- Manda Josef
icon Škoda 130 L
JZD Starojicko
A/1300
2:44:25
(9865)
+19:49
 +17
85.5
 5.07
21.#16flagflag Smolík Karel
- Smolík Petr
icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
PAMK Klatovy
B/1600
2:44:36
(9876)
+20:00
 +11
85.5
 5.12
22.#49flagflag Tesař Milan
- Ondroušek Vladimír
icon Škoda 130 L
AMK Sepap Štětí
A/1300
2:45:20
(9920)
+20:44
 +44
85.1
 5.31
23.#44flagflag Trojan sen. Karel
- Šlemín Pavel
icon Škoda 130 L
ARK Mladá Boleslav
A/1300
2:46:08
1:40 (9968)
+21:32
 +48
84.7
 5.51
24.#48flagflag Schreiner Josef
- Varga Milan
icon Škoda 130 LR
AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce
B/1600
2:46:25
1:20 (9985)
+21:49
 +17
84.5
 5.58
25.#41flagflag Dudek Lubomír
- Muzikant Antonín
icon Škoda 130 L
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
2:47:48
(10068)
+23:12
 +1:23
83.8
 5.94
26.#65flagflag Berger Vladimír
- Petera Zdeněk
icon Škoda 130 L
AMK Škoda AZNP
A/1300
2:48:28
1:10 (10108)
+23:52
 +40
83.5
 6.11
27.#45flagflag Raichl Jan
- Raichl Miroslav
icon Škoda 130 L
AMK Škoda AZNP
A/1300
2:48:51
(10131)
+24:15
 +23
83.3
 6.21
28.#81flagflag Triner Emil
- Brabec Jiří
icon Škoda 120 LS
ASK Stavby Praha
A/Š120LS
2:49:13
(10153)
+24:37
 +22
83.1
 6.30
29.#59flagflag Špůr Jan
- Havlík Petr
icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
AMK Junior Hr. Králové
B/1600
2:50:16
(10216)
+25:40
 +1:03
82.6
 6.57
30.#35flagflag Bubník Dušan
- Kabátek Bohuslav
icon Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Mototechna Praha
A/1600
2:50:53
(10253)
+26:17
 +37
82.3
 6.73
31.#52flagflag Hahnel Milan
- Šedivý Pavel
icon Škoda 130 L
Chemopetrol Litvínov
A/1300
2:51:06
(10266)
+26:30
 +13
82.2
 6.78
32.#36flagflag Sklenář Milan
- Sklenář Pavel
icon Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Škoda ZES Plzeň
A/1600
2:51:43
(10303)
+27:07
 +37
81.9
 6.94
33.#82flagflag Polívka Václav
- Kadlec Bohumil
icon Škoda 120 LS
ASK Stavby Praha
A/Š120LS
2:53:51
0:10 (10431)
+29:15
 +2:08
80.9
 7.49
34.#124flagflag Myslík Vladimír
- Myslík Jaroslav
icon Škoda 130 L
ČSAD Plzeň
A/1300
2:54:18
0:20 (10458)
+29:42
 +27
80.7
 7.60
35.#56flagflag Černý Jiří
- Vondrášek Jaroslav
icon Škoda 130 L
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
2:55:57
1:00 (10557)
+31:21
 +1:39
79.9
 8.02
36.#103flagflag Chovanec Stanislav
- Hošák Miroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Vsetín
A/Š120LS
2:57:07
(10627)
+32:31
 +1:10
79.4
 8.32
37.#61flagflag Hrubý Michal
- Mazurek Ivan
icon Škoda 120 LS
ARC Brno
A/Š120LS
2:57:35
0:10 (10655)
+32:59
 +28
79.2
 8.44
38.#79flagflag Březík Lubomír
- Novák Jaroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
JZD Podhoran Lukov
A/Š120LS
2:58:46
0:40 (10726)
+34:10
 +1:11
78.7
 8.74
39.#64flagflag Miškovský Ivan
- Houšť Miroslav
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí
A/1300
2:59:19
2:00 (10759)
+34:43
 +33
78.4
 8.89
40.#99flagflag Fiala Josef
- Fialová Vladimíra
icon Škoda 120 LS
ASK Plzeň
A/Š120LS
2:59:56
(10796)
+35:20
 +37
78.2
 9.04
41.#109flagflag Webinger Jiří
- Částková Jitka
icon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
3:00:43
(10843)
+36:07
 +47
77.8
 9.24
42.#88flagflag Švihálek Jiří
- Novák Jaroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice
A/Š120LS
3:02:48
(10968)
+38:12
 +2:05
76.9
 9.78
43.#85flagflag Zenkl Otakar
- Paseka Josef
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A/1300
3:02:56
(10976)
+38:20
 +8
76.9
 9.81
44.#115flagflag Papež Martin
- Vodička Josef
icon Škoda 130 L
AMK Kladno
A/1300
3:04:25
(11065)
+39:49
 +1:29
76.3
 10.19
45.#94flagflag Pertlíček sen. Jiří
- Beránek Václav
icon Škoda 130 L
AMK Pačejov
A/1300
3:06:29
0:10 (11189)
+41:53
 +2:04
75.4
 10.72
46.#104flagflag Toman Ladislav
- Matějka Josef
icon Škoda 120 LS
PAMK Klatovy
A/Š120LS
3:07:39
(11259)
+43:03
 +1:10
75.0
 11.02
47.#40flagflag Vlasák Bořivoj
- Kopečný Miroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Secheza Lovosice
A/Š120LS
3:07:39
1:30 (11259)
+43:03
 +0
75.0
 11.02
48.#118flagflag Polanecký Luděk
- Rejmon Jan
icon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
3:09:23
(11363)
+44:47
 +1:44
74.3
 11.46
49.#111flagflag Porsch Karel
- Mudra Petr
icon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
3:11:10
(11470)
+46:34
 +1:47
73.6
 11.92
50.#105flagflag Sedliačik Michal
- Andrišek Martin
icon Škoda 120 LS
ŠŽ Podbrezová
A/Š120LS
3:14:25
(11665)
+49:49
 +3:15
72.3
 12.75
51.#38flagflag Martinásek Pavel
- Šándor Antonín
icon Renault 5 Alpine
ASS Olomouc
A/1600
3:16:25
1:30 (11785)
+51:49
 +2:00
71.6
 13.26
52.#91flagflag Hošek Miroslav
- Borůvka Zdeněk
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/Š120LS
3:17:45
1:30 (11865)
+53:09
 +1:20
71.1
 13.60
53.#120flagflag Heřmanovský Jiří
- Heřmanovský Jan
icon Trabant P601
AMK Secheza Lovosice
A/700
3:19:06
0:20 (11946)
+54:30
 +1:21
70.6
 13.95
54.#101flagflag Výška Ladislav
- Pech Jiří
icon Škoda 120 L
AMK Zruč
A/Š120LS
3:21:09
2:40 (12069)
+56:33
 +2:03
69.9
 14.47
55.#112flagflag Jun Miroslav
- Kotrla Pavel
icon Trabant P601
AMK Zlonice
A/700
3:32:26
0:50 (12746)
+1:07:50
 +11:17
66.2
 17.36
56.#122flagflag Ďurkovič Peter
- Jarábek Julius
icon Trabant P601
Fabianka Lučenec
A/700
3:35:15
3:40 (12915)
+1:10:39
 +2:49
65.3
 18.08

Retirements

47 (47 on list)
SS3#5flagflag Pavlík Leo
- Jirátko Karel
icon Audi Quattro A2
AMK JZD Slušovice
ABS
Retired
SS5#9flagflag Stružka Jiří
- Novický Ladislav
icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
ASS Olomouc
B/1600
Retired
SS6#10flagflag Cipra Ivan
- Sova Miroslav
icon Lada VFTS
AMRK Plzeň
B/1600
Retired
SS3#19flagflag Lank Miroslav
- Týce Miloš
icon Škoda 130 LR
Barum Team
B/1600
Retired
SS18#22flagflag Koleno Miloš
- Koleno Pavol
icon Škoda 130 LR
AMK Tatra Bánovce n. Bebravou
B/1600
Retired
SS4#23flagflag Hahnel Rudolf
- Málek Karel
icon Škoda 130 LR
AMK ZSS Děčín
B/1600
Retired
SS1#25flagflag Chlustina Václav
- Hrbek Miroslav
icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
Sigma Olomouc
B/1600
Retired
SS4#27flagflag Šnajdr st. Vladimír
- Čečil Petr
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A/1600
Retired
SS6#29flagflag Lehejček Adolf
- Šimer Miloslav
icon Lada VFTS
ASK Stavby Praha
B/1600
Retired
SS8#30flagflag Vodehnal Josef
- Malina Stanislav
icon Moskvich 1600 Rallye
ZAZ Žamberk
A/1600
Retired
SS5#31flagflag Henzl Ladislav
- Ziera Harald
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
AMK Františkovy Lázně
A/1600
Retired
SS4#32flagflag Svoboda František
- Pražák Jiří
icon Lada VAZ 2103
ASK Náměšť nad Oslavou
A/1600
Retired
SS11#34flagflag Dlesk Petr
- Wenzlová Zuzana
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Františkovy Lázně
A/1300
Retired
SS6#50flagflag Abrahám Miroslav
- Kaša Jozef
icon Škoda 130 L
AMK ZŤS Bratislava
A/1300
Retired
SS13#51flagflag Zelený Ladislav
- Martinů Lubomír
icon Škoda 130 L
JZD Dobré
A/1300
Retired
SS3#55flagflag Fuchs Tomáš
- Honzík Karel
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Příbram
A/1300
Retired
SS10#57flagflag Macek Vojtěch
- Očadlík Vladimír
icon Škoda 130 L
JZD Pustiměř
A/1300
Retired
SS13#58flagflag Babor František
- Kaliba Jiří
icon Škoda 130 L
AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje
A/1300
Retired
SS6#63flagflag Riegl Herbert
- Riegl Alex
icon Škoda 130 L
AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry
A/1300
Retired
SS14#67flagflag Smrčka Zdeněk
- Blažek František
icon Škoda 130 L
JZD Mohelnice
A/1300
Retired
SS6#71flagflag Břichnáč Jiří
- Podlipný Jiří
icon Lada VFTS
MSK Chomutov
B/1600
Retired
SS2#72flagflag Koiš Stanislav
- Koišova Adriana
icon Lada VAZ 21011
Robot Bratislava
A/1300
Retired
SS8#73flagflag Lako Daniel
- Vojtáš Miroslav
icon Škoda 130 L
Gumárne 1. mája Púchov
A/1300
Retired
SS6#74flagflag Matovič Miroslav
- Fejzulovič Bari
icon Škoda 130 L
TST Piesok
A/1300
Retired
SS11#78flagflag Dušek Jaromír
- Bártík Josef
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Ledenice
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS11#80flagflag Tuček Marcel
- Hodek Jiří
icon Škoda 120 LS
Státní statek Domažlice
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS15#83flagflag Župka Jaromír
- Neřád František
icon Škoda 130 L
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A/1300
Retired
SS4#84flagflag Basík Zdeněk
- Hadrávek Václav
icon Škoda 120 LS
ASK Stavby Praha
A/Š120LS
Engine
SS5#89flagflag Kejduš Petr
- Růžička Jan
icon Škoda 120 LS
Státní lesy Olomouc
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS1#90flagflag Kočí Peter
- Kočí Michal
icon Škoda 130 L
AMK VSŽ Košice
A/1300
Retired
SS11#92flagflag Hora Miloš
- Pučelík Josef
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Zruč
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS6#93flagflag Mazanec Milan
- Zedník František
icon Škoda 120 LS
JZD Kalich Kamenice nad Lipou
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS5#95flagflag Boreš Stanislav
- Bartoň Zdeněk
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Semily
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS5#97flagflag Holan Vladimír
- Hamáčková Stanislava
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Příbram
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS15#98flagflag Hejtmánek Pavel
- Čablík Josef
icon Škoda 130 L
JZD Podhájí Jasenná
A/1300
Retired
SS6#100flagflag Drga Vlastislav
- Nesrstová Jana
icon Škoda 120 LS
JZD Ploština Loučka
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS3#102flagflag Koutňák Leopold
- Krkoška Jaroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
AK Bystřice pod Hostýnem
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS8#108flagflag Pilárik Marián
- Horáček Jaroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
TAZ Trnava
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS8#113flagflag Vrabec Martin
- Dyršmíd Pavel
icon Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A/700
Retired
SS8#116flagflag Červenka Juraj
- Knapek Pavol
icon Trabant P601
SAV Bratislava
A/700
Retired
SS3#117flagflag Daďan Jan
- Fiala Jiří
icon Trabant P601
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A/700
Retired
SS2#119flagflag Kloc Josef
- Patera Petr
icon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
Retired
SS10#121flagflag Škrampal Dušan
- Kubín Vlastislav
icon Trabant P601
AMK Pelhřimov
A/700
Retired
SS1#123flagflag Hodek Vladimír
- Varga Josef
icon Škoda 130 L
ZO 509 Bratislava
A/1300
Retired
SS8#125flagflag Častoral Jaroslav
- Myslivec Jaroslav
icon Škoda 130 LR
JZD Katovice
B/1600
Retired
SS3#127flagflag Kašpárek Karel
- Kounovský Antonín
icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
AMK JZD Slušovice
B/1600
Retired
SS10#129flagflag Suchopár Václav
- Hradil Jiří
icon Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Františkovy Lázně
A/1600
Retired
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [22. 2. 2011]