42. Rallye Aveyron Rouergue - Midi Pyrénées 2015
France Tarmac #4 • Amateur Trophy (F) #4 • Junior (F) #4 • Women (F) #4 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (F) #4 • Opel Cup (F) #4
10. 7. – 11. 7. 2015, Rodez • ASA Rouergue • asphalt 206.88 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 74 (74 on list)
1. | #5 |
Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien |
Citroën C4 WRC |
01R***
|
A8W |
1:57:30.9 |
105.6 |
||||
2. | #6 |
Bonato Yoann - Renucci Jacques-Julien |
Peugeot 208 T16 |
DK-***
|
R5 |
1:59:40.6 |
+2:09.7 +2:09.7 |
103.7 0.63 |
|||
3. | #1 |
Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme |
Citroën C4 WRC |
AL-***
|
A8W |
2:01:11.2 |
+3:40.3 +1:30.6 |
102.4 1.06 |
|||
4. | #7 |
Mauffrey Eric - Houssin Gaëtan |
Peugeot 208 T16 |
DK-***
|
R5 |
2:02:30.8 |
+4:59.9 +1:19.6 |
101.3 1.45 |
|||
5. | #9 |
Raynal Frédéric - Drevet Xavier |
Ford Fiesta R5 |
|
R5 |
2:03:01.0 |
+5:30.1 +30.2 |
100.9 1.60 |
|||
6. | #8 |
Ragues Pierre - Gorczyca Thibaut |
Citroën DS3 R5 |
DM-***
|
R5 |
2:03:05.9 |
+5:35.0 +4.9 |
100.8 1.62 |
|||
7. | #16 |
Guigou Emmanuel - Guieu Christopher |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 |
2:05:21.6 |
+7:50.7 +2:15.7 |
99.0 2.28 |
|||
8. | #94 |
Chivaydel Jean-Laurent - Capoulade Nicolas |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
BR-***
|
F2/14 |
2:07:23.1 |
+9:52.2 +2:01.5 |
97.4 2.86 |
|||
9. | #92 |
Sichi Christophe - Sichi Jérôme |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
|
F2/14 |
2:09:31.3 |
+12:00.4 +2:08.2 |
95.8 3.48 |
|||
10. | #25 |
Benne Patrick - Cambus Laurent |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
2:10:36.1 0:10 |
+13:05.2 +1:04.8 |
95.0 3.80 |
|||
11. | #40 |
Hommeau Antoine - Nicolau Cédric |
Renault Clio RS |
|
F2/14 |
2:11:02.3 |
+13:31.4 +26.2 |
94.7 3.92 |
|||
12. | #23 |
Gonon Georges - Gonon Valérie |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
2:11:09.2 |
+13:38.3 +6.9 |
94.6 3.96 |
|||
13. | #33 |
Gonnet Eric - Mathon Nicolas |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
|
N4 |
2:11:19.2 |
+13:48.3 +10.0 |
94.5 4.00 |
|||
14. | #20 |
Serieys Jérémie - Coria Alexandre |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:11:47.0 |
+14:16.1 +27.8 |
94.2 4.14 |
|||
15. | #19 |
Pelamourgues François - Pelamourgues Laurence |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:12:01.5 |
+14:30.6 +14.5 |
94.0 4.21 |
|||
16. | #21 |
Fontalba Grégory - Hermet Stéphan |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:12:53.8 |
+15:22.9 +52.3 |
93.4 4.46 |
|||
17. | #82 |
Prat Jérémy - Semete Yves |
Peugeot 106 Kit Car |
|
A6K |
2:13:42.1 |
+16:11.2 +48.3 |
92.8 4.69 |
|||
18. | #85 |
Saillat Yohan - Martin Alexis |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
|
R2 |
2:13:53.0 |
+16:22.1 +10.9 |
92.7 4.75 |
|||
19. | #66 |
Daniel Franck - Bourdon Hugo |
Hommell Berlinette RS2 Team 2HP Compétition |
|
GT9 |
2:14:19.9 |
+16:49.0 +26.9 |
92.4 4.88 |
|||
20. | #38 |
Bourrat Jacques - Bourrat Bertrand |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
|
R2 |
2:14:25.1 |
+16:54.2 +5.2 |
92.3 4.90 |
|||
21. | #42 |
Jouines Rémi - Bonicel Adrien |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
2:15:16.5 |
+17:45.6 +51.4 |
91.8 5.15 |
|||
22. | #44 |
Bernardi Florian - Poujol Sébastien |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
2:15:58.6 |
+18:27.7 +42.1 |
91.3 5.35 |
|||
23. | #45 |
Rouillard Nicolas - Bousquet Guillaume |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
2:16:51.6 |
+19:20.7 +53.0 |
90.7 5.61 |
|||
24. | #53 |
Pellier Laurent - Dewaele Alexandre |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
2:17:02.4 |
+19:31.5 +10.8 |
90.6 5.66 |
|||
25. | #77 |
Rieu Vincent - Couderc Florent |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:18:17.6 |
+20:46.7 +1:15.2 |
89.8 6.03 |
|||
26. | #46 |
Ribaud Quentin - Balme Benoît |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
2:18:39.9 |
+21:09.0 +22.3 |
89.5 6.13 |
|||
27. | #60 |
Jamet Jérémy - Vez Raphaël |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
2:19:04.8 |
+21:33.9 +24.9 |
89.2 6.25 |
|||
28. | #28 |
Dalmasso-Astier Charlotte - Ruel Cendrine |
Citroën DS3 R3T Max |
|
R3 |
2:19:26.7 1:20 |
+21:55.8 +21.9 |
89.0 6.36 |
|||
29. | #86 |
Schlosser Lilian - Barthe Jérôme |
Renault Twingo RS R2 |
|
R2 |
2:19:39.8 |
+22:08.9 +13.1 |
88.9 6.42 |
|||
30. | #34 |
Dagnac-Lagrange Jacky - Lingerat Sébastien |
Subaru Impreza STi |
|
N4 |
2:19:41.8 |
+22:10.9 +2.0 |
88.9 6.43 |
|||
31. | #74 |
Dubois Rémy - Sannie Valérie |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
|
R3 |
2:19:42.6 0:10 |
+22:11.7 +0.8 |
88.8 6.44 |
|||
32. | #48 |
Delhez Romain - Surson Théo |
Opel Adam Cup |
1-Z***
|
FR2 |
2:19:51.2 |
+22:20.3 +8.6 |
88.8 6.48 |
|||
33. | #31 |
Ponthieu Olivier - Ponthieu Margaux |
Porsche Cayman S Team 2B Yacco |
|
GT10 |
2:20:38.0 |
+23:07.1 +46.8 |
88.3 6.70 |
|||
34. | #75 |
Auzeby Guillaume - Pigeyre Jonathan |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:21:02.4 |
+23:31.5 +24.4 |
88.0 6.82 |
|||
35. | #50 |
Darbon Julien - Toneatto Olivier |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
2:21:05.1 |
+23:34.2 +2.7 |
88.0 6.84 |
|||
36. | #110 |
Bes Yves - Burguière Alexis |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
F2/13 |
2:21:09.0 |
+23:38.1 +3.9 |
87.9 6.85 |
|||
37. | #35 |
Chevalier René - Pla Christelle |
Subaru Impreza STi N15 Team 2HP Compétition |
|
N4 |
2:21:19.7 |
+23:48.8 +10.7 |
87.8 6.91 |
|||
38. | #71 |
Binois Laurent - Delrieu Mathieu |
Peugeot 207 RC |
|
A8 |
2:21:57.0 |
+24:26.1 +37.3 |
87.4 7.09 |
|||
39. | #111 |
Bonnefis Franck - Dumas Axel |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2/13 |
2:22:17.8 |
+24:46.9 +20.8 |
87.2 7.19 |
||||
40. | #73 |
Poinapin Patrice - Vilmot Maxime |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
R3 |
2:22:27.8 |
+24:56.9 +10.0 |
87.1 7.24 |
||||
41. | #76 |
Cussac Jean-Christophe - Pages Cécile |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
2:22:46.2 |
+25:15.3 +18.4 |
86.9 7.32 |
||||
42. | #67 |
Sapin Yann - Fayolle Benoît |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
F2/13 |
2:22:52.8 |
+25:21.9 +6.6 |
86.9 7.36 |
|||
43. | #101 |
Jarlan Maxime - Camaly Justine |
Renault Clio RS |
|
F2/14 |
2:23:42.4 |
+26:11.5 +49.6 |
86.4 7.60 |
|||
44. | #120 |
Montarnal Yoan - Burguière Luc |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
2:23:54.4 |
+26:23.5 +12.0 |
86.3 7.65 |
||||
45. | #27 |
Laurent Sophie - Faivre Sylvain |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
|
R3 |
2:24:13.9 |
+26:43.0 +19.5 |
86.1 7.75 |
|||
46. | #18 |
Perrouse François - Maiffret Michel |
Nissan 350Z |
|
GT+15 |
2:24:49.2 |
+27:18.3 +35.3 |
85.7 7.92 |
|||
47. | #102 |
Lorenzo Claude - Gaubert Isabelle |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2/14 |
2:24:54.4 |
+27:23.5 +5.2 |
85.7 7.94 |
||||
48. | #80 |
Puel Gérard - Puel Caroline |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
|
N4 |
2:25:41.6 |
+28:10.7 +47.2 |
85.2 8.17 |
|||
49. | #87 |
Bouteille Jonathan - Lapaz Guillaume |
Peugeot 206 RC |
|
A7 |
2:26:05.0 0:50 |
+28:34.1 +23.4 |
85.0 8.29 |
|||
50. | #65 |
Toé Sébastien - Cardinet Philippe |
Renault Clio Williams |
|
N3 |
2:27:11.9 |
+29:41.0 +1:06.9 |
84.3 8.61 |
|||
51. | #114 |
Montolio Stéphane - Martin Cédric |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5 |
2:31:28.9 |
+33:58.0 +4:17.0 |
81.9 9.85 |
||||
52. | #81 |
Viguier Thierry - Marquez Stéphane |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
AD-*** | N4 |
2:32:46.8 |
+35:15.9 +1:17.9 |
81.2 10.23 |
|||
53. | #26 |
Gillet Thierry - Gillet Nicolas |
Renault Clio R3 Maxi |
|
R3 |
2:33:02.5 |
+35:31.6 +15.7 |
81.1 10.30 |
|||
54. | #132 |
Litre Mathieu - Marty Laura |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N1 |
2:33:05.3 0:20 |
+35:34.4 +2.8 |
81.1 10.32 |
||||
55. | #122 |
Snegourowski Mickaël - Sannie Anael |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
2:33:13.6 |
+35:42.7 +8.3 |
81.0 10.36 |
||||
56. | #24 |
Patenotte Dominique - Margaine Nadine |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:33:20.2 2:20 |
+35:49.3 +6.6 |
81.0 10.39 |
|||
57. | #84 |
Puech Jérémy - Ridel Denis |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:34:46.2 |
+37:15.3 +1:26.0 |
80.2 10.80 |
|||
58. | #104 |
Sonilhac Fabien - Guichard Mathilde |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
557*** | F2/14 |
2:35:29.1 |
+37:58.2 +42.9 |
79.8 11.01 |
|||
59. | #59 |
Taveneau Sam - Pogut Sébastien |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
2:35:54.8 |
+38:23.9 +25.7 |
79.6 11.14 |
|||
60. | #61 |
Rambaud Sébastien - Devaux Thierry |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
2:36:49.1 0:20 |
+39:18.2 +54.3 |
79.2 11.40 |
|||
61. | #130 |
Vergnes Yvan - Barthe-Nahon Jessica |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
2:36:52.8 |
+39:21.9 +3.7 |
79.1 11.42 |
||||
62. | #118 |
Bounhol Olivier - Bounhol Arnaud |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
2:37:43.6 |
+40:12.7 +50.8 |
78.7 11.66 |
||||
63. | #112 |
Brugel Frédéric - Bousquet Benjamin |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2/13 |
2:40:18.0 |
+42:47.1 +2:34.4 |
77.4 12.41 |
||||
64. | #123 |
Segur Cédric - Braley Ludovic |
Peugeot 206 XS |
N2S |
2:40:30.5 |
+42:59.6 +12.5 |
77.3 12.47 |
||||
65. | #99 |
Decaix Sébastien - Brun Vincent |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
2:41:05.4 1:10 |
+43:34.5 +34.9 |
77.1 12.64 |
||||
66. | #131 |
Robert Anthony - Caruso Julien |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N1 |
2:41:06.1 |
+43:35.2 +0.7 |
77.0 12.64 |
||||
67. | #97 |
Baudran François - Alet Florian |
Citroën ZX 16V |
F2/14 |
2:45:11.5 |
+47:40.6 +4:05.4 |
75.1 13.83 |
||||
68. | #124 |
Aldebert Julien - Scudier Jérôme |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/12 |
2:47:09.7 |
+49:38.8 +1:58.2 |
74.3 14.40 |
||||
69. | #115 |
Pascal Cyril - Durand Arnaud |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5 |
2:47:20.6 |
+49:49.7 +10.9 |
74.2 14.45 |
||||
70. |
#88 [SR] |
Duarte Paul - Boudou Ludovic |
Peugeot 206 RC |
|
A7 |
12:32:31.2 |
+10:35:00.3 +9:45:10.6 |
16.5 184.17 |
|||
71. |
#98 [SR] |
Besson Philippe - Savy Eva |
Renault Clio RS |
F2/14 |
12:32:58.7 |
+10:35:27.8 +27.5 |
16.5 184.30 |
||||
72. |
#109 [SR] |
Moisset Benoît - Raynal Alexis |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
A6 |
12:35:43.9 |
+10:38:13.0 +2:45.2 |
16.4 185.10 |
|||
73. |
#30 [SR] |
Chauffour-Robinet Rosine - Lagarde Amélie |
Citroën DS3 THP |
|
A8 |
12:46:20.1 |
+10:48:49.2 +10:36.2 |
16.2 188.17 |
|||
74. |
#95 [SR] |
Sirmain Alexis - Gaffard Benjamin |
Renault Clio RS |
|
F2/14 |
13:00:18.3 |
+11:02:47.4 +13:58.2 |
15.9 192.22 |
|||
Retirements
53 (53 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #2 |
Roché Pierre - Roché Martine |
Ford Fiesta RS WRC Team FJ Elf |
PX1***
|
A8W | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #3 |
Marty Olivier - Salva Thierry | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 |
EU5***
|
A8W | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #4 |
Brunson Eric - Mondon Cédric | Ford Fiesta RS WRC |
PX6***
|
A8W | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #10 |
Michel Sylvain - Gordon Fabrice |
Peugeot 207 S2000 Team 2B Yacco |
BM-***
|
A7S | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #11 |
Lions Franck - Pallone Jonathan | Peugeot 207 S2000 |
AB-***
|
A7S | Alternator | |||||
SS6 | #12 |
Martel Romain - Lemoine Vanessa | Peugeot 207 S2000 |
AH-***
|
A7S | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #14 |
Bect Fabrice - Michal Arnaud |
Peugeot 207 S2000 Team FJ Elf |
921***
|
A7S | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #15 |
Rouillard Patrick - Gamboni Cédric |
Porsche 997 Cup Team 2HP Compétition |
|
GT+15 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #17 |
Bertrand Victor - Machet Nathalie | Porsche 997 Cup |
|
GT+15 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #22 |
Gomez Philippe - Mollar Serge | Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 | Didn't start 2. leg | |||||
SS9 | #29 |
Berton Charlotte - De Castelli Sabrina | Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #32 |
Hot Jean-Nicolas - Nicolet Christiane |
Subaru Impreza STi N15 Team 2HP Compétition |
|
N4 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #39 |
Gaillet Patrick - Belleville René | BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #41 |
Urreizti Gérald - Zinthaler Christophe | Renault Clio Williams |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #43 |
Fostier Romain - Abchiche Ophélie | Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #47 |
Jouines Jean Jnr - Brun Brice | Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #49 |
Spampinato Olivier - Courbois Guillaume | Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #51 |
Chalal Théo - Cusse Mathieu | Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #52 |
Michal Fabien - Combe Geoffrey | Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #54 |
Di Fante Romain - Obrecht Justine | Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #55 |
Astier Loïc - Declerck Loïc | Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #56 |
Fotia Anthony - Chiappe Patrick | Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #57 |
Aymard Quentin - Gheza Romain | Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #58 |
Blanc Yves - Favez Jacqueline | Citroën DS3 R1 |
CW-***
|
R1 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #62 |
Gagnière William - Gay Benoît | Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #63 |
Berna Eric - Parodi Laurent | Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #68 |
Biau Clément - De Montredon Jean-François | Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #69 |
Alauzet Philippe - Laviale Jean-Marc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | R4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #70 |
Murat Alexis - Barrau Xavier | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | A8 | Personal | ||||||
SS4 | #72 |
Hot Jean-Philippe - Gombert Mathieu | Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #78 |
Thomas Thierry - Feillou Philippe | Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #79 |
Morel Fabrice - Turquet Damien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #83 |
Desangles Yanis - Théron Nicolas | Citroën C2 R2 Max |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #89 |
Hay Endrick - Teyssedre Bruno | Peugeot 206 RC | A7 | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #90 |
Noé Cédric - Vignolle Alex | Peugeot 206 RC | A7 | Didn't start 2. leg | ||||||
SS4 | #91 |
Montels Gaël - Haderer Fabien | Volkswagen Golf III GTi |
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #93 |
Jean Philippe - Lacan François | BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #96 |
Corneau Philippe - Gregoire Samuel | Renault Mégane RS |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #100 |
Falgayrat Sébastien - Garric Olivier | Citroën ZX 16V | F2/14 | Didn't start 2. leg | ||||||
SS1 | #103 |
Riva Eric - Marcantoine Dominique | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | F2/14 | Fire | ||||||
SS10 | #105 |
Vignal Jérémy - Julhan Loïc | Peugeot 309 GTI | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #106 |
Brossy Alexandre - Marty Julien | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #107 |
Marragou Adrien - Bony Clément | Peugeot 206 RC |
|
N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #108 |
Gombert Matthieu - Fafred Alexia | Citroën Saxo VTS | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #113 |
Vincent Frédéric - Cartaillac Maxime | Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #116 |
Sannie Frédéric - Venries Julie | Peugeot 106 XSi | A5 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #117 |
do Rego Joël - Brossy Chrystel | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #119 |
Gransagne Alexandre - Maurel Loïc | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #121 |
Padilla Vincent - Amiel Mathilde | Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #126 |
Blanc David - Cassan Yannick | Peugeot 106 XSi | F2/12 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #127 |
Cichosz Kévin - Cichosz-Mercadier Adèle | Peugeot 106 XSi | F2/12 | Didn't start 2. leg | ||||||
SS7 | #128 |
Cournède Marc - Leger Dimitri | Citroën Saxo VTS | F2/12 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #133 |
Soubiroux Vincent - Alet Florent | Renault Clio II 16V | F2/11 | Mechanical |
Added by: Anthony Delahayes [11. 7. 2015]
Rallye du Rouergue 2015 [HD] - Essa…
toto0479iwrc]
toto0479iwrc]
Rallye du Rouergue 2015 [HD] - Rall…
toto0479iwrc]
toto0479iwrc]