5. Rallye Příbram 1983
4. 6. – 5. 6. 1983, Příbram • asphalt - gravel 282.13 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 55 (18 on list)
1. | #8 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
GTD*** | A2/1600 |
2:39:39 (9579) |
106.0 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František |
Renault 5 Alpine Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
C 4*** | A2/1600 |
2:42:36 (9756) |
+2:57 +2:57 |
104.1 0.63 |
|||
3. | #6 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Škoda AZNP |
A 5*** | A2/1600 |
2:49:05 (10145) |
+9:26 +6:29 |
100.1 2.01 |
|||
4. | #7 |
Arazim Václav - Šedivý Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOB*** | A2/1600 |
2:49:10 (10150) |
+9:31 +5 |
100.1 2.02 |
|||
5. | #23 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Čečil Petr |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHA*** | A2/1600 |
2:49:44 (10184) |
+10:05 +34 |
99.7 2.14 |
|||
6. | #9 |
Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK VLAD Prešov |
POC*** | A2/1600 |
2:52:17 (10337) |
+12:38 +2:33 |
98.3 2.69 |
|||
7. | #39 |
Kašpárek Karel - Kounovský Antonín |
Škoda 110 RC Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
A2/1150 |
2:52:51 (10371) |
+13:12 +34 |
97.9 2.81 |
||||
8. | #17 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMRK Plzeň |
PME*** | A2/1600 |
2:53:09 (10389) |
+13:30 +18 |
97.8 2.87 |
|||
9. | #4 |
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz František |
Škoda 130 RS AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov |
GTC*** | A2/1600 |
2:53:23 (10403) |
+13:44 +14 |
97.6 2.92 |
|||
10. | #12 |
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Jičín |
TUB*** | A2/1600 |
2:53:26 (10406) |
+13:47 +3 |
97.6 2.93 |
|||
11. | #28 |
Matlovič Celestýn - Šubín Milan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
A2/1600 | |||||||
12. | #30 |
Pech Václav sen. - Soukup Jan |
Škoda 120 LS Barum Team |
A 5*** | A/1300 |
2:54:20 (10460) |
+14:41 |
97.1 3.12 |
|||
19. | #34 |
Horňák Ladislav - Horňák Juraj |
Škoda 130 RS AMK VSŽ Košice |
KEC*** | A2/1600 | ||||||
20. | #51 |
Měšťan František - Šimer Miloslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1600 |
3:00:06 (10806) |
+20:27 |
94.0 4.35 |
||||
26. | #101 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav |
Škoda 120 LS Barum Team |
A/Š120LS |
3:03:04 (10984) |
+23:25 +2:58 |
92.5 4.98 |
||||
37. | #88 |
Tuček Marcel - Tesař Václav |
Škoda 110 RC Státní statek Domažlice |
A/1300 | |||||||
39. | #111 |
Stránský Petr - Němeček Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK PAL Tábor |
A/700 |
3:14:50 (11690) |
+35:11 |
86.9 7.48 |
||||
53. | #68 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye ŽAZ Vamberk |
RKA*** | A/1600 | ||||||
Retirements
38 (38 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS? | #1 |
Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
GTC*** | A2/1600 | Gearbox | |||||
SS? | #2 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
GTD*** | A2/1600 | Suspension | |||||
SS? | #5 |
Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team |
GTC*** | A2/1600 | Gearbox | |||||
SS? | #14 |
Mařík Ladislav - Novák Radovan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #16 |
Urban Jiří - Žákovský Josef |
Škoda 130 RS Barum Team |
GTC*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS? | #18 |
Suchopár Václav - Plánička Miroslav |
BMW 316i AK Sklounion Teplice |
CHB*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #20 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Škoda AZNP |
A2/1600 | Accident | ||||||
SS? | #25 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce |
NRB*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #29 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Lev Rostislav |
Škoda 130 RS Průmstav Mladá Boleslav |
MBC*** | A2/1600 | Engine | |||||
SS? | #32 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Sepap Štětí |
LTB*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS? | #33 |
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTD*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS? | #35 |
Dolák Milan - Kulíšek Jiří |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
C 3*** | A2/1150 | Engine | |||||
SS? | #36 |
Černý Jiří - Kaliba Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #41 |
Zelený Ladislav - Martinů Lubomír |
Škoda 110 RC JZD Dobré |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #44 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl |
Škoda 110 L AMK Zábřeh |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #48 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Honzík Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #53 |
Matovič Miroslav - Sárka Štefan |
Škoda 120 L ŠM Závadka Janovnik |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #57 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Vandová Zdeňka |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
AZ *** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS? | #63 |
Formánek Petr - Košta Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nový Bor |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #69 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Vítězslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Vsetín |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #72 |
Babor František - Hadrávek Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #73 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák Alois |
Lada VAZ 21011 VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #77 |
Martinásek Pavel - Kadlec Karel |
Renault 5 TS ASS Olomouc |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #80 |
Telíšek Karel - Plášil Otakar |
Zastava 1100 ASS Olomouc |
OCC*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS? | #82 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 Cementárny a vápenky Prachovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #84 |
Turek Stanislav - Turková Bohuslava |
Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #94 |
Švihálek Jiří - Švihálek Luděk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #95 |
Zupko Marian - Sýkora Ján |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Martin |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #96 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #97 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Hajdíková Eliška |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #99 |
Červený Václav - Paseka Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #103 |
Březík Lubomír - Gromus Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Fryšták |
GTC*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS? | #107 |
Seidler Roman - Šrámek Ivan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ČST Ostrava |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #108 |
Šlégl Jan - Jelínek Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Stráž |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #114 |
Šabat Ladislav - Rejmon Jan |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #115 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #116 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Hartl Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #117 |
Fadrný František - Vondrášek Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
KTC*** | A/700 | Retired |