2. Rallye Příbram 1980
13. 9. – 14. 9. 1980, Příbram • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 63 (63 on list)
1. | #11 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Sepap Štětí |
A2/1600 |
1:38:43 (5923) |
||||||
2. | #15 |
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz František |
Škoda 130 RS AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov |
A2/1600 |
1:40:09 (6009) |
+1:26 +1:26 |
|||||
3. | #25 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
A2/1600 |
1:40:40 (6040) |
+1:57 +31 |
|||||
4. | #1 |
Ryšánek Pavel - Kukelka Josef |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1600 |
1:42:19 (6139) |
+3:36 +1:39 |
|||||
5. | #48 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Novosedly |
A2/1150 |
1:42:40 (6160) |
+3:57 +21 |
|||||
6. | #13 |
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1600 |
1:42:46 (6166) |
+4:03 +6 |
|||||
7. | #8 |
Pačes Jaroslav - Zajíček František |
Škoda 130 RS TJ RH Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1600 |
1:43:05 (6185) |
+4:22 +19 |
|||||
8. | #20 |
Melcher Petr - Blažek František |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Zábřeh |
A2/1600 |
1:43:13 (6193) |
+4:30 +8 |
|||||
9. | #12 |
Fiala Josef - Brůha Pavel |
Škoda 120 S Rallye ASK Plzeň |
A2/1600 |
1:43:29 (6209) |
+4:46 +16 |
|||||
10. | #58 |
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Drupol Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
1:43:30 2:00 (6210) |
+4:47 +1 |
|||||
11. | #7 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák Alois |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A2/1600 |
1:43:30 (6210) |
+4:47 +0 |
|||||
12. | #4 |
Facek Milan - Víta Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1600 |
1:43:46 (6226) |
+5:03 +16 |
|||||
13. | #39 |
Strnad Jiří - Klíma Jiří |
Škoda 110 L TJ RH Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
1:44:23 (6263) |
+5:40 +37 |
|||||
14. | #44 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka Josef |
Škoda 110 L AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 |
1:45:46 (6346) |
+7:03 +1:23 |
|||||
15. | #72 |
Hájek Milan - Knap Stanislav |
Renault 5 Alpine AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A1/1600 |
1:45:58 (6358) |
+7:15 +12 |
|||||
16. | #73 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek Milan |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A1/1600 |
1:46:50 (6410) |
+8:07 +52 |
|||||
17. | #5 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Gottwaldov |
A2/1600 |
1:47:50 (6470) |
+9:07 +1:00 |
|||||
18. | #53 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav |
Škoda 110 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/1150 |
1:48:03 (6483) |
+9:20 +13 |
|||||
19. | #71 |
Turek Stanislav - Turková Bohuslava |
Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1600 |
1:48:08 1:00 (6488) |
+9:25 +5 |
|||||
20. | #17 |
Omelka Jiří - Polák Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1600 |
1:50:50 (6650) |
+12:07 +2:42 |
|||||
21. | #51 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Vaněk Miloslav |
Škoda 110 R TJ RH Šumperk |
A2/1150 |
1:51:01 (6661) |
+12:18 +11 |
|||||
22. | #49 |
Johánek František - Horčička Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 ASK Plzeň |
A2/1150 |
1:51:16 (6676) |
+12:33 +15 |
|||||
23. | #57 |
Bešta Josef - Piterka Miroslav |
Škoda 110 TJ RH Šumperk |
A2/1150 |
1:51:17 1:00 (6677) |
+12:34 +1 |
|||||
24. | #35 |
Chomínová Miloslava - Slavíková Anna |
Škoda 110 R AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A2/1150 |
1:51:18 2:00 (6678) |
+12:35 +1 |
|||||
25. | #75 |
Svoboda František - Hudeček Josef |
Lada VAZ 2106 TJ RH Třebíč |
A1/1600 |
1:51:27 (6687) |
+12:44 +9 |
|||||
26. | #22 |
Urban Stanislav - Urban Karel |
Škoda 120 S Rallye Zemědělské stavby Lhotka |
A2/1600 |
1:51:31 (6691) |
+12:48 +4 |
|||||
27. | #97 |
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef |
Škoda 110 R AMK Ledenice |
A1/Škoda |
1:51:42 (6702) |
+12:59 +11 |
|||||
28. | #67 |
Sklenář Milan - Holeček Ladislav |
Trabant P601 Pozemní stavby Praha |
A2/700 |
1:51:44 (6704) |
+13:01 +2 |
|||||
29. | #64 |
Šťastný Miroslav - Balík Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 |
1:51:46 (6706) |
+13:03 +2 |
|||||
30. | #50 |
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L AMK Sukorady |
A2/1150 |
1:52:12 1:00 (6732) |
+13:29 +26 |
|||||
31. | #82 |
Hambálek Petr - Kafka Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 Sigma Olomouc |
A1/1300 |
1:52:12 (6732) |
+13:29 +0 |
|||||
32. | #23 |
Maršíček Pavel - Maršíček Jan |
Škoda 120 S Rallye ASK Stavby Praha |
AP *** | A2/1600 |
1:52:22 (6742) |
+13:39 +10 |
||||
33. | #91 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav |
Škoda 110 LS Plastimat Liberec |
A1/Škoda |
1:52:42 (6762) |
+13:59 +20 |
|||||
34. | #103 |
Polčák Miloslav - Polčák Jiří |
Škoda 110 R AMK PAL Tábor |
A1/Škoda |
1:52:44 (6764) |
+14:01 +2 |
|||||
35. | #6 |
Bachofner Erich - Kozler Oldřich |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX OSP Teplice |
A2/1600 |
1:52:46 (6766) |
+14:03 +2 |
|||||
36. | #9 |
Maliňák Josef - Pála Pavel |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Slavičín |
A2/1600 |
1:53:13 (6793) |
+14:30 +27 |
|||||
37. | #68 |
Rataj Vlastimil - Silný Ivan |
Trabant P601 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/700 |
1:53:29 (6809) |
+14:46 +16 |
|||||
38. | #52 |
Tomeš Miloš - Jeřábek Josef |
Škoda 110 L JZD Pokrok Zlatá Olešnice |
A2/1150 |
1:54:07 (6847) |
+15:24 +38 |
|||||
39. | #16 |
Brdička Miroslav - Fiala Jiří |
Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
1:54:28 (6868) |
+15:45 +21 |
|||||
40. | #92 |
Březík Lubomír - Gromus Jan |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Fryšták |
A1/Škoda |
1:54:35 (6875) |
+15:52 +7 |
|||||
41. | #99 |
Čapek Pavel - Šplíchal Jan |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A1/Škoda |
1:55:03 (6903) |
+16:20 +28 |
|||||
42. | #81 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír |
Lada VAZ 2101 Praga Dačice |
A1/1300 |
1:55:13 (6913) |
+16:30 +10 |
|||||
43. | #65 |
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém |
Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/700 |
1:55:34 (6934) |
+16:51 +21 |
|||||
44. | #101 |
Jezbera Jiří - Jezbera Miloš |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sedlčany |
A1/Škoda |
1:56:42 (7002) |
+17:59 +1:08 |
|||||
45. | #93 |
Hošek Miroslav - Novák Václav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/Škoda |
1:56:44 4:00 (7004) |
+18:01 +2 |
|||||
46. | #94 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček František |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem |
A1/Škoda |
1:56:44 (7004) |
+18:01 +0 |
|||||
47. | #19 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Velké Hamry |
A2/1600 |
1:57:16 (7036) |
+18:33 +32 |
|||||
48. | #61 |
Vrabec Martin - Houška Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/700 |
1:57:44 2:00 (7064) |
+19:01 +28 |
|||||
49. | #96 |
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Železný Brod |
A1/Škoda |
1:58:14 (7094) |
+19:31 +30 |
|||||
50. | #85 |
Valenta Jan - Raus Josef |
Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1300 |
1:59:30 (7170) |
+20:47 +1:16 |
|||||
51. | #83 |
Sněgoň Jaroslav - Chmiel Bronislav |
Fiat 128 |
A1/1300 |
1:59:34 (7174) |
+20:51 +4 |
|||||
52. | #107 |
Ziegelbauer František - Blažek Josef |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Český Krumlov |
A1/Škoda |
2:00:40 (7240) |
+21:57 +1:06 |
|||||
53. | #56 |
Pražák Jiří - Oravec Josef |
Fiat 127 TJ RH Třebíč |
A2/1150 |
2:00:44 (7244) |
+22:01 +4 |
|||||
54. | #105 |
Janáček Petr - Musil Dušan |
Škoda 110 LS ARC Brno |
A1/Škoda |
2:02:07 (7327) |
+23:24 +1:23 |
|||||
55. | #102 |
Cága Tomáš - Ermis Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK ČST Ostrava |
A1/Škoda |
2:02:07 (7327) |
+23:24 +0 |
|||||
56. | #3 |
Tůma Petr - Tůma Milan |
Škoda 130 RS ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/1600 |
2:02:27 3:00 (7347) |
+23:44 +20 |
|||||
57. | #40 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk |
Škoda 100 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 |
2:02:36 (7356) |
+23:53 +9 |
|||||
58. | #74 |
Zádrapa Jiří - Kabíček Jan |
Lada VAZ 2103 Elitex Jindřichův Hradec |
A1/1600 |
2:03:11 (7391) |
+24:28 +35 |
|||||
59. | #104 |
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef |
Škoda 110 R AMK Hlučín |
A1/Škoda |
2:03:49 (7429) |
+25:06 +38 |
|||||
60. | #69 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A2/700 |
2:17:31 6:00 (8251) |
+38:48 +13:42 |
|||||
61. | #84 |
Martinásek Pavel - Jura Radoslav |
Zastava 1100 ASS Olomouc |
A1/1300 |
2:22:55 10:00 (8575) |
+44:12 +5:24 |
|||||
62. | #63 |
Maňas Pavel - Čechová Svatava |
Trabant P601 Barum Gottwaldov |
A2/700 |
2:24:16 2:00 (8656) |
+45:33 +1:21 |
|||||
63. | #10 |
Plánička Miroslav - Seliger Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX OSP Teplice |
A2/1600 |
2:28:56 21:00 (8936) |
+50:13 +4:40 |
|||||
Retirements
17 (17 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS? | #2 |
Pernica Jiří - Holeček Alois |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Bažantnice Hodonín |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #14 |
Suchopár Václav - Hartman Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #24 |
Mašek Eduard - Susa Karel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #32 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Verner Karel |
Wartburg 353 AMK Hostivice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #34 |
Adámek Boleslav - Adam Vladislav |
Škoda 100 AMK Drupol Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #38 |
Hurych Jaroslav - David Jan |
Zastava 101 AMK Řevnice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #42 |
Braný Pavel - Dlouhý Milan |
Škoda 110 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #43 |
Měšťan František - Jírovcová Marie |
Škoda 100 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #46 |
Klouda Vlastimil - Hájek Jan |
Škoda 100 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 | Excluded | ||||||
SS? | #47 |
Holubec Václav - Vlach František |
Škoda 110 AMK Příbram |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #59 |
Schovánek Václav - Schovánková Alena |
Škoda 110 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #62 |
Novotný Jaroslav - Tichý Vladimír |
Trabant P601 AMK Teplice |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #66 |
Kyncl Bohumil - Kynclová Marie |
Trabant P601 AMK Příchovice |
A2/700 | Excluded | ||||||
SS? | #77 |
Hoschna Jindřich - Müller Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Opava |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #98 |
Vjačka Rudolf - Vjačka Jan |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Hlučín |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #100 |
Štverák Jiří - Schwarz Vlastimil |
Škoda 120 LS OU Vítkovické stavby |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #106 |
Kec David - Manderla Petr |
Škoda 110 LS Důl Gottwald Havířov |
A1/Škoda | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [7. 8. 2013]