34. Rajd Wisły FSM 1986
20. 9. – 21. 9. 1986, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Śląski • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 49 (44 on list)
1. | #3 |
Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
A 0*** | A-13 |
1:10:39 (4239) |
|||||
2. | #1 |
Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof |
Renault 11 Turbo |
A-13 |
1:11:22 (4282) |
+43 +43 |
|||||
3. | ? |
Orski Lesław - Wójcik Lech |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi |
A-13 |
1:13:42 (4422) |
+3:03 +2:20 |
|||||
4. | #4 |
Kostrzak Mariusz - Augustyn Marcin |
Toyota Corolla GT |
A-13 |
1:18:43 (4723) |
+8:04 +5:01 |
|||||
5. | #22 |
Adamek Ryszard - Baran Zbigniew |
FSO Polonez 2000 |
B-22 |
1:20:18 (4818) |
+9:39 +1:35 |
|||||
6. | ? |
Koniecki Jan - Ciupa Janusz |
FSO Polonez 1600 |
A-14 |
1:20:46 (4846) |
+10:07 +28 |
|||||
7. | #6 |
Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Zbigniew |
FSO 1600 A |
A-14 |
1:21:07 (4867) |
+10:28 +21 |
|||||
8. | #5 |
Sadowski Marek - Skalski Krzysztof |
FSO 1600 |
A-14 |
1:21:10 (4870) |
+10:31 +3 |
|||||
9. | ? |
Petrys Paweł - Skorupa Artur |
FSO 1600 |
A-14 | |||||||
10. | ? |
Gryczyński Robert - Kruzel Wojciech |
FSO 1500 |
A-14 | |||||||
11. | ? |
Herink Bogdan - Syrziste Marcin |
FSO 1600 |
A-14 | |||||||
12. | #7 |
Buksowicz Tadeusz - Malanowski Wojciech |
FSO Polonez 1600 |
A-14 | |||||||
13. | #38 |
Stec Wiesław - Bigos Jerzy |
Opel Manta 2.0 E |
B-31 |
1:21:53 (4913) |
+11:14 |
|||||
14. | ? |
Białowąs Andrzej - Sękowski Janusz |
FSO 1600 |
A-14 | |||||||
15. | #14 |
Poletyło Dariusz - Gac Grzegorz |
FSO 1600 |
A-14 | |||||||
16. | #31 |
Krachulec Bogdan - Krachulec Mirosław |
Lada VAZ 2105 |
B-31 |
1:22:53 (4973) |
+12:14 |
|||||
17. | #28 |
Kulikowski Michał - Walentynowicz Sławomir |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX |
GKD*** | B-22 |
1:24:34 (5074) |
+13:55 +1:41 |
||||
18. | ? |
Błaszczyński Mirosław - Kolinka Kazimierz |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
B-31 |
1:25:16 (5116) |
+14:37 +42 |
|||||
19. | #15 |
Kufrej Piotr - Hołuj Maciej |
FSO 1600 A |
A-14 | |||||||
20. | #25 |
Krzemiński Jan - Krzemiński Tomasz |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX |
CZW*** | B-22 |
1:27:00 (5220) |
+16:21 |
||||
21. | ? |
Pawełczak Stanisław - Korta Edward |
Lada VAZ 2105 |
A-12 |
1:27:59 (5279) |
+17:20 +59 |
|||||
22. | #20 |
Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Omelańczuk Marek |
FSO 1500 |
A-14 | |||||||
23. | #10 |
Kępka Robert - Mazurek Adam |
Polski Fiat 126p FSM |
A-11 |
1:28:10 (5290) |
+17:31 |
|||||
24. | ? |
Baniowski Bartłomiej - Łopata Piotr |
FSO 1500 |
N-02 |
1:28:40 (5320) |
+18:01 +30 |
|||||
25. | ? |
Norin Artur - Pyrzyna Marek |
FSO 1500 |
N-02 |
1:28:49 (5329) |
+18:10 +9 |
|||||
26. | ? |
Herba Robert - Jędraski Jacek |
Polski Fiat 126p |
A-11 |
1:30:05 (5405) |
+19:26 +1:16 |
|||||
27. | ? |
Doskocz Waldemar - Prokulewicz Piotr |
FSO 1300 |
A-12 |
1:30:40 (5440) |
+20:01 +35 |
|||||
28. | ? |
Chojnacki Andrzej - Cieślak Jolanta |
Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
WIH*** | N-02 |
1:31:33 (5493) |
+20:54 +53 |
||||
29. | ? |
Szyjkowski Andrzej - Martynkin Andrzej |
Polski Fiat 126p 650 |
A-11 |
1:32:15 (5535) |
+21:36 +42 |
|||||
30. | ? |
Lis Jacek - Gaik Wiesław |
Polski Fiat 126p |
A-11 | |||||||
31. | ? |
Lasota Waldemar - Goliszek Andrzej |
Polski Fiat 126p |
A-11 | |||||||
32. | ? |
Niwczyk Stanisław - Baranowski Czesław |
FSO 1300 |
A-12 |
1:35:21 (5721) |
+24:42 |
|||||
33. | ? |
Śmiechowski Wojciech - Szczepański Marek |
Polski Fiat 126p |
A-11 | |||||||
34. | ? |
Strzelecki Jarosław - Adamski Krzysztof |
Polski Fiat 126p |
OPX*** | A-11 | ||||||
35. | ? |
Łacisz Zbigniew - Kaziewicz Grzegorz |
Polski Fiat 126p 650 |
A-11 | |||||||
36. | ? |
Muzyka Bogdan - Markocki Mariusz |
Dacia 1300 |
A-12 | |||||||
37. | ? |
Makówka Janusz - Kossak Gloria |
Polski Fiat 126p |
N-01 |
1:37:52 (5872) |
+27:13 |
|||||
38. | #84 |
Winkowski Krzysztof - Moritz Robert |
Polski Fiat 126p |
N-01 |
1:38:09 (5889) |
+27:30 +17 |
|||||
39. | #32 |
Koczur Krzysztof - Witta Marek |
Polski Fiat 126p |
N-01 |
1:39:00 (5940) |
+28:21 +51 |
|||||
40. | ? |
Taniewski Maciej - Pudłowski Piotr |
Polski Fiat 126p |
A-11 | |||||||
41. | ? |
Puchalski Paweł - Modrzejewski Piotr |
Polski Fiat 126p |
N-01 | |||||||
42. | ? |
Janik Jerzy - Gasiński Tadeusz |
Polski Fiat 126p 650 |
N-01 | |||||||
43. | ? |
Melwiński Kazimierz - Bociek Andrzej |
Polski Fiat 126p |
N-01 | |||||||
44. | ? |
Wichrowski Janusz - Madej Mikołaj |
Polski Fiat 126p |
N-01 | |||||||
Retirements
23 (4 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#2 |
Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard |
FSO Polonez 2000 Turbo FSO Sport |
B-31 | Engine | |||||||
#12 |
Przybylski Paweł - Pasternak Dariusz | FSO Polonez 2000 | B-31 | Accident | |||||||
? | Polak Wiktor | Technical | |||||||||
? |
Szerla Janusz - Oziębło Marek |
FSO Polonez 1500 Turbo FSO Sport |
B-31 | Retired |
Added by: Mirek Wojtan [2. 9. 2014]