25. Pneumant Rallye 1985
22. 3. – 24. 3. 1985, Berlin • asphalt 187.60 km • Other years
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR, 2.Poland, 3.East Germany, 4.Romania. Czechoslovakia, Hungary and Bulgaria did not finish. East Germany championship only for categories A4, A5 and B6 - they run only the first leg.
Final results
1. | #4 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda 130 LR |
F 0*** | B/1300 |
3:36:37 (12997) |
52.0 |
||||
2. | #16 |
Moskovskikh Viktor - Girdauskas Arvydas |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
02-*** | B/1300+ |
3:44:02 (13442) |
+7:25 +7:25 |
50.2 2.37 |
|||
3. | #2 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
58 *** | B/1300+ |
3:45:40 (13540) |
+9:03 +1:38 |
49.9 2.89 |
|||
4. | #5 |
Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard |
FSO Polonez 2000 FSO OBRSO |
WAS*** | B/1300+ |
3:46:28 (13588) |
+9:51 +48 |
49.7 3.15 |
|||
5. | #18 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried Oldřich |
Škoda 130 LR |
MOD*** | B/1300 |
3:52:40 (13960) |
+16:03 +6:12 |
48.4 5.13 |
|||
6. | #12 |
Koper Andrzej - Awłasewicz Ryszard |
FSO Polonez 2000 |
WAS*** | B/1300+ |
3:54:22 (14062) |
+17:45 +1:42 |
48.0 5.68 |
|||
7. | #23 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis Raimondas |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
23 *** | B/1300+ |
3:56:47 (14207) |
+20:10 +2:25 |
47.5 6.45 |
|||
8. | #38 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
GTD*** | B/1300+ |
3:58:56 (14336) |
+22:19 +2:09 |
47.1 7.14 |
|||
9. | #6 |
Uth Eberhard - Scherbarth Wolfgang |
Wartburg 353 W 460 MC Eisenach |
FO *** |
A/1150 A5 |
4:13:26 (15206) |
+36:49 +14:30 |
44.4 11.78 |
|||
10. | #39 |
Krüger Rolf - Marr Wolfgang |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS MC Leipzig |
HB *** |
B/1300+ B6 |
4:13:28 (15208) |
+36:51 +2 |
44.4 11.79 |
|||
11. | #20 |
Galle Heinz - Kießling Wolfgang |
Trabant P601 MC Zwickau |
TZ *** |
A/850 A4 |
4:13:41 (15221) |
+37:04 +13 |
44.4 11.86 |
|||
12. | #19 |
Szerla Janusz - Baran Zbigniew |
FSO 1600 |
KRS*** | A/1300+ |
4:19:48 (15588) |
+43:11 +6:07 |
43.3 13.81 |
|||
13. | #47 |
Grube Wolfgang - Schmidtchen Roland |
Wartburg 353 W 460 |
SV *** |
A/1150 A5 |
4:24:46 (15886) |
+48:09 +4:58 |
42.5 15.40 |
|||
14. | ? |
Cojocaru Petre - Ene Florian |
Dacia 1300 |
A/1300 | |||||||
15. | #31 |
Toplodolski Ilian - Milanezi Emil |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
AД*** | B/1300+ | ||||||
16. | #8 |
Mateescu Florentin - Panaite Mircea |
Dacia 1310 |
8B *** | A/1300 | ||||||
17. | #22 |
Botezan Alexandru - Popa Septimiu |
Dacia 1310 |
2SB*** | A/1300 | ||||||
18. | #15 |
Banc Ionel - Nemeș Gheorghe |
Dacia 1300 |
LMS*** | A/1300 | ||||||
19. | #24 |
Nedialkov Todor - Yordanov Atanas |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
AM *** | B/1300+ | ||||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#1 |
Hideg János - Bán Attila | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | AY-*** | B/1300+ | Retired | ||||||
#3 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | AM *** | B/1300+ | Retired | ||||||
#7 |
Dudás Gyula - Oroszlán Tibor |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS VOLÁN SC Budapest |
AY-*** | B/1300+ | Retired | ||||||
#9 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 104*** | B/1300+ | Retired | ||||||
#10 |
Velikov Valeri - Iliev Zlatan | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Ш*** | B/1300+ | Retired | ||||||
#11 |
Urban Jiří - Klíma Jiří | Škoda 130 LR | F 0*** | B/1300 | Retired | ||||||
#13 |
Sonntag Hans-Ulrich - von Nessen Bernd | Wartburg 353 W | TRC*** |
A/1150 A5 |
Retired | ||||||
#25 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka Vladimír | Škoda 130 LR | ACS*** | B/1300 | Retired | ||||||
#26 |
Przybylski Paweł - Sadowski Marek | FSO Polonez 2000 | A 0*** | B/1300+ | Retired | ||||||
#27 |
Tilch Olaf - Xylander Volker | Wartburg 353 | ZOH*** |
A/1150 A5 |
Retired | ||||||
#29 |
Nuta Voda Florin - Militaru Mircea | Dacia 1310 | 16B*** | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
#30 |
Danilov Vyacheslav - Vorobeychuk Grigoriy | Lada VFTS | 845*** | B/1300+ | Retired | ||||||
#32 |
Határ Marián - Konček Vlado | Škoda 130 LR | F 1*** | B/1300 | Retired | ||||||
#33 |
Chałas Romuald - Gac Grzegorz | FSO 1600 A | AOO*** | A/1300+ | Retired | ||||||
#35 |
Costinean Mihai - Moldovan Alexandru | Dacia 1310 | 2SB*** | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
#37 |
Fabig Werner - Wiehle Jürgen | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | IGB*** |
B/1300+ B6 |
Retired | ||||||
#40 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Vítězslav | Lada VFTS | GTD*** | B/1300+ | Retired | ||||||
#42 |
Müller Hartmut - Schelle Wilfried |
Lada 1600 MC Post Berlin |
IAW*** |
B/1300+ B6 |
Retired | ||||||
#43 |
Müller Matthias - Jahnke Eckehard | Wartburg 353 W | SX *** |
B/1300 B6 |
Retired | ||||||
#44 |
Reich Roland - Storch Dietmar | Zastava 1300 | OI *** |
B/1300 B6 |
Retired | ||||||
#45 |
Rothe Klaus - Rothe Peter | Polski Fiat 125p | TRI*** |
A/1300+ A5 |
Retired | ||||||
#50 |
Djoleff Hans-Dieter - Djoleff Georg | Wartburg 353 W | TEC*** |
A/1150 A5 |
Retired | ||||||
#51 |
Jäger Hans-Peter - Jäger Mike | Trabant P601 | XB *** |
A/850 A4 |
Retired | ||||||
#52 |
Weichsel Ulrich - Richter Jens |
Trabant P601 MC Zwickau |
A/850 A4 |
Retired | |||||||
#53 |
Koppisch Heinz - Schröter Rainer | Trabant P601 | XN *** |
A/850 A4 |
Retired | ||||||
#54 |
Probst Michael - Ihlenburg Paul-Gerhard | Trabant P601 | BPJ*** |
A/850 A4 |
Retired | ||||||
#57 |
Döppner Michael - Spiegelberg Georg | Trabant P601 | EA *** |
A/850 A4 |
Retired | ||||||
#58 |
Grünow Dieter - Wolter Klaus | Trabant P601 | BD *** |
A/850 A4 |
Retired | ||||||
#59 |
Horn Volker - Horn Peter | Trabant P601 | FE *** |
A/850 A4 |
Retired | ||||||
#60 |
Rex Wolfgang - Herzer Klaus-Dieter | Trabant P601 | EF *** |
A/850 A4 |
Retired | ||||||
#101 |
Ficker Frank - Leonhardt Rainer | Trabant P601 | TZA*** |
B/1150 A4 |
Retired | ||||||
#103 |
Dyballa Norbert - Schmidt Joachim | Zastava 1300 | EX *** |
B/1300 B6 |
Retired | ||||||
#104 |
Roth Stephan - Grünberg Udo | Wartburg 353 | NW *** |
B/1150 B6 |
Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [31. 10. 2014]