26. Rallye Šumava 1991
31. 1. – 2. 2. 1991, Klatovy • asphalt 140.26 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #2 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Opel Kadett GSI AK Mova Slušovice |
ZL *** | A/2000 |
1:19:45 |
105.5 |
||||
2. | #29 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Škoda Vrchlabí |
A/1300 |
1:24:54 0:50 |
+5:09 +5:09 |
99.1 2.20 |
||||
3. | #3 |
Triner Emil - Štanc Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
1:25:01 |
+5:16 +7 |
99.0 2.25 |
||||
4. | #9 |
Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan |
Ford Sierra XR |
N>2000 |
1:25:43 |
+5:58 +42 |
98.2 2.55 |
||||
5. | #4 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Fratrič Marcel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
1:26:04 0:30 |
+6:19 +21 |
97.8 2.70 |
||||
6. | #21 |
Tesař Milan - Kotvald Michal |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Sepap Štětí |
A/1300 |
1:26:36 |
+6:51 +32 |
97.2 2.93 |
||||
7. | #13 |
Zelinka Vladimír - Pelc Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:26:58 |
+7:13 +22 |
96.8 3.09 |
||||
8. | #15 |
Tuček Marcel - Pilný Aleš |
Škoda 130 L PAMK Klatovy |
A/1300 |
1:27:03 |
+7:18 +5 |
96.7 3.12 |
||||
9. | #132 |
Pošík Jiří - Císař Jiří |
Renault 5 GT Turbo ASK Stavby Praha |
KDH*** | N>2000 |
1:27:22 |
+7:37 +19 |
96.3 3.26 |
|||
10. | #17 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Hůla Bohumír |
Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:27:24 |
+7:39 +2 |
96.3 3.27 |
||||
11. | #30 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
1:27:52 |
+8:07 +28 |
95.8 3.47 |
||||
12. | #42 |
Lank Josef - Skalský Zdeněk |
Škoda Favorit 136 L RSK ZD Sychrov |
LBH*** | A/1300 |
1:28:11 0:30 |
+8:26 +19 |
95.4 3.61 |
|||
13. | #44 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L ČSAD Plzeň |
PMK*** | A/1300 |
1:28:14 |
+8:29 +3 |
95.4 3.63 |
|||
14. | #59 |
Talián Stanislav - Jarošík Václav |
Škoda 130 L ZD Miloňovice |
A/1300 |
1:28:42 0:30 |
+8:57 +28 |
94.9 3.83 |
||||
15. | #11 |
Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří |
Škoda 130 L ASK Senec |
A/1300 |
1:28:49 0:30 |
+9:04 +7 |
94.8 3.88 |
||||
16. | #140 |
Mikulenka Miroslav - Žůrek Petr |
Škoda 130 L KHJ Motorsport Zlín |
A/1300 |
1:31:07 0:30 |
+11:22 +2:18 |
92.4 4.86 |
||||
16. | #45 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Divecký Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AS SVED Liberec |
A/1300 |
1:31:27 0:50 |
+11:42 +20 |
92.0 5.00 |
||||
18. | #84 |
Dušek Jaromír - Nováček Aleš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK JZD Borovany |
N/1300 |
1:31:35 |
+11:50 +8 |
91.9 5.06 |
||||
19. | #25 |
Hejtmánek Pavel - Juříček Mojmír |
Škoda 130 L KHJ Motorsport Zlín |
A/1300 |
1:31:38 3:10 |
+11:53 +3 |
91.8 5.08 |
||||
20. | #87 |
Hora Miloš - Jílek Petr |
Škoda Favorit 136 L PAMK Klatovy |
N/1300 |
1:32:10 |
+12:25 +32 |
91.3 5.31 |
||||
21. | #24 |
Galia Lumír - Duda Dušan |
Škoda 130 L AMK OAS Kopřivnice |
A/1300 |
1:32:12 0:30 |
+12:27 +2 |
91.3 5.33 |
||||
22. | #141 |
Konček Ivan - Šťavina Igor |
Škoda 130 L |
RVB*** | A/1300 |
1:32:33 0:20 |
+12:48 +21 |
90.9 5.48 |
|||
23. | #37 |
Hloušek Ota - Konšel Lubomír |
Lada VAZ 21074 |
A/2000 |
1:33:14 |
+13:29 +41 |
90.3 5.77 |
||||
24. | #89 |
Basík Zdeněk - Borůvka Zdeněk |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ASK Stavby Praha |
N/1300 |
1:33:15 |
+13:30 +1 |
90.2 5.77 |
||||
25. | #96 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Ruda Josef |
Citroën AX Sport |
ADP*** | N/1300 |
1:33:55 |
+14:10 +40 |
89.6 6.06 |
|||
26. | #46 |
Koči Peter - Koči Michal |
Škoda 130 L STSC AMK Košice |
A/1300 |
1:34:01 |
+14:16 +6 |
89.5 6.10 |
||||
27. | #83 |
Roubíček Jaroslav - Hovorka Milan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
1:34:05 |
+14:20 +4 |
89.4 6.13 |
||||
28. | #102 |
Cvrček Věroslav st. - Cvrčková Miroslava |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Besedice |
N/1300 |
1:34:15 |
+14:30 +10 |
89.3 6.20 |
||||
29. | #139 |
Pouba Pavel - Jeslínek Milan |
Škoda 130 L PAMK Klatovy |
A/1300 |
1:35:06 0:30 |
+15:21 +51 |
88.5 6.57 |
||||
30. | #86 |
Mužák Vladimír - Halala Jan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK JZD Pokrok Bílá |
N/1300 |
1:35:06 |
+15:21 +0 |
88.5 6.57 |
||||
31. | #109 |
Kalina Miroslav - Rosenkranz Luboš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
1:35:12 |
+15:27 +6 |
88.4 6.61 |
||||
32. | #147 |
Chejnovský Luboš - Vancl Ivo |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Vrchlabí |
N/1300 |
1:35:54 |
+16:09 +42 |
87.8 6.91 |
||||
33. | #145 |
Fadrný František - Fadrná Libuše |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Chanovice |
CHC*** | N/1300 |
1:35:57 |
+16:12 +3 |
87.7 6.93 |
|||
34. | #90 |
Buchar Jaroslav - Císař Ladislav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
1:36:40 |
+16:55 +43 |
87.1 7.24 |
||||
35. | #95 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Sova Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
1:38:18 0:30 |
+18:33 +1:38 |
85.6 7.94 |
||||
36. | #131 |
Kohout Rudolf - Toman Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 21074 PAMK Klatovy |
A/2000 |
1:39:06 |
+19:21 +48 |
84.9 8.28 |
||||
37. | #115 |
Formánek Jiří - Melich Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
PHE*** | A/1150 |
1:41:05 |
+21:20 +1:59 |
83.3 9.13 |
|||
38. | #134 |
Pachner Ivan - Kulíšek Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21074 |
A/2000 |
1:44:26 0:50 |
+24:41 +3:21 |
80.6 10.56 |
||||
39. | #124 |
Šerbr Jiří - Máša Stanislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Věšín |
A/1150 |
1:47:34 0:40 |
+27:49 +3:08 |
78.2 11.90 |
||||
40. | #125 |
Zeman Milan - Vytasil Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 |
A/1150 |
1:49:09 0:40 |
+29:24 +1:35 |
77.1 12.58 |
||||
41. | #65 |
Hodaň Vlastimil - Plachetková Jiřina |
Škoda 130 L ASK Sport Plus |
A/1300 |
1:51:52 2:40 |
+32:07 +2:43 |
75.2 13.74 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS1 | #10 |
Zedník Petr - Pražák Milan | Lancia Delta Integrale | A>2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #23 |
Mrština Dalibor - Klíma Jiří | Škoda Favorit 136 L | MBH*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #27 |
Hambálek Petr - Novický Ladislav | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #40 |
Palko Vladimir - Palko Ľubomir |
Škoda 130 L STSC AMK Košice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #43 |
Musil Stanislav - Jelínek Petr |
Škoda 130 L AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #48 |
Václavík Libor - Musil Josef | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #55 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Dawson Karel |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #63 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský Antonín |
Škoda 130 L Jaren Team |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #67 |
Kováčik František - Špirko Miloš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Levoča |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #71 |
Pavelka Miroslav - Rusinová Ludmila |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Priemstav Bratislava |
N/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #72 |
Trkal Vladimír - Palivec Jaroslav | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #78 |
Vavřín Rostislav - Sedlářová Alena | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #94 |
Levora Miroslav sen. - Krofta Jiří |
Škoda Favorit 136 L PAMK Klatovy |
N/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #114 |
Syrvatka Andrej - Středa Hynek |
Škoda 130 L RST Karlovy Vary |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #120 |
Viktora Stanislav sen. - Barták Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 AK Blatná |
A/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #135 |
Kopelent Ladislav - Kopelentová Helena |
Škoda 130 L AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/1300 | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #137 |
Vojta Ivan - Vojtová Monika |
Škoda 130 L AMK Brandýs nad Labem |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #138 |
Brychta Petr - Bartoševská Naďa |
Škoda 130 L Filmové Studio Barrandov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #142 |
Bodnár Viktor - Holík Svetlan | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 | Excluded | ||||||
SS7 | #143 |
Suchopár Václav - Hradil Jiří | Citroën AX Sport | N/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #144 |
Fiala Josef - Fialová Vladimíra |
Škoda Favorit 136 L PAMK Klatovy |
N/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #148 |
Hora Zbyněk - Bařina Milan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Rally Club Brno |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #172 |
Vosáhlo Milan - Maňovská Michaela | Toyota Corolla | N/1600 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [29. 9. 2010]