top
langlanglangPrint

26. Rallye Šumava 1991

31. 1. – 2. 2. 1991, Klatovy • asphalt 140,26 km • Other years
Mitropa - Czech-Slovak #1
Stage resultsItineraryEntry listRetirementPenaltyInfoStatsStage timesPhotosFinal results
 All  Mitropa  Czech-Slovak 
 All  A/1150  A/1300  A/2000  A>2000  N/1300  N/1600  N/2000  N>2000 

Final results

finished: 55 (55 on list)
Time
Penalty
Diff.
Diff. pr.
Km/h
s/km
1.#150flag Moosleitner Matthias - Rausch Regineicon BMW M3A>2000
1:18:49
106.8
 
2.#2flag Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavelicon Opel Kadett GSI
AK Mova Slušovice
A/2000
1:19:45
+56
 +56
105.5
 0.40
3.#151flag Wenig Ralph - Dietl Ludwigicon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team
N>2000
1:21:57
+3:08
 +2:12
102.7
 1.34
4.#179flag Errani Riccardo - Casadio Stefanoicon Lancia Delta Integrale
Errani Team Group
A>2000
1:22:04
+3:15
 +7
102.5
 1.39
5.#159flag Hofmann Rudi - Nörpel Christianicon Lancia Delta HF IntegraleN>2000
1:24:34
+5:45
 +2:30
99.5
 2.46
6.#29flag Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněkicon Škoda Favorit 136L
AK Škoda Vrchlabí
A/1300
1:24:54
0:50
+6:05
 +20
99.1
 2.60
7.#3flag Triner Emil - Štanc Pavelicon Škoda Favorit 136L
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
1:25:01
+6:12
 +7
99.0
 2.65
8.#9flag Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Janicon Ford Sierra XRN>2000
1:25:43
+6:54
 +42
98.2
 2.95
9.#4flag Vraj Petr - Fratrič Marcelicon Škoda Favorit 136LA/1300
1:26:04
0:30
+7:15
 +21
97.8
 3.10
10.#157flag Schmidt Detlef - Schrankl Siegfriedicon Peugeot 205 GTIN/1600
1:26:08
+7:19
 +4
97.7
 3.13
11.#21flag Tesař Milan - Kotvald Michalicon Škoda Favorit 136L
AMK Sepap Štětí
A/1300
1:26:36
+7:47
 +28
97.2
 3.33
12.#178flag Axelsson Bengt - Möller Karl-Heinzicon Subaru Legacy RSN>2000
1:26:45
+7:56
 +9
97.0
 3.39
13.#164flag Röhrl Josef - Jorgsch Klausicon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16VA/2000
1:26:51
+8:02
 +6
96.9
 3.44
14.#13flag Zelinka Vladimír - Pelc Jaroslavicon Škoda 130 LA/1300
1:26:58
+8:09
 +7
96.8
 3.49
15.#15flag Tuček Marcel - Pilný Alešicon Škoda 130 L
PAMK Klatovy
A/1300
1:27:03
+8:14
 +5
96.7
 3.52
16.#132flag Pošík Jiří - Císař Jiříicon Renault 5 GT Turbo
ASK Stavby Praha
N>2000
1:27:22
+8:33
 +19
96.3
 3.66
17.#17flag Častoral Jaroslav - Hůla Bohumíricon Škoda 130 LA/1300
1:27:24
+8:35
 +2
96.3
 3.67
18.#30flag Trajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová Evaicon Škoda Favorit 136LA/1300
1:27:52
+9:03
 +28
95.8
 3.87
19.#42flag Lank Josef - Skalský Zdeněkicon Škoda Favorit 136L
RSK ZD Sychrov
A/1300
1:28:11
0:30
+9:22
 +19
95.4
 4.01
20.#44flag Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslavicon Škoda 130 L
ČSAD Plzeň
A/1300
1:28:14
+9:25
 +3
95.4
 4.03
21.#59flag Talián Stanislav - Jarošík Václavicon Škoda 130 L
ZD Miloňovice
A/1300
1:28:42
0:30
+9:53
 +28
94.9
 4.23
22.#11flag Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiříicon Škoda 130 L
ASK Senec
A/1300
1:28:49
0:30
+10:00
 +7
94.8
 4.28
23.#161flag Mangertseder Ralf - Spannbauer Petericon Opel Kadett GSIN/2000
1:28:56
+10:07
 +7
94.6
 4.33
24.#176flag Klenk Andreas - Ruf Detleficon Toyota Celica 2000 GTN/1600
1:30:13
+11:24
 +1:17
93.3
 4.88
25.#140flag Mikulenka Miroslav - Žůrek Petricon Škoda 130 L
KHJ Motorsport Zlín
A/1300
1:31:07
0:30
+12:18
 +54
92.4
 5.26
26.#155flag Gantner Adolf - Biegesch Christophicon Toyota CorollaA/2000
1:31:11
+12:22
 +4
92.3
 5.29
27.#45flag Kučera Zdeněk - Divecký Miroslavicon Škoda Favorit 136L
AS SVED Liberec
A/1300
1:31:27
0:50
+12:38
 +16
92.0
 5.40
28.#84flag Dušek Jaromír - Nováček Alešicon Škoda Favorit 136L
AMK JZD Borovany
N/1300
1:31:35
+12:46
 +8
91.9
 5.46
29.#25flag Hejtmánek Pavel - Juříček Mojmíricon Škoda 130 L
KHJ Motorsport Zlín
A/1300
1:31:38
3:10
+12:49
 +3
91.8
 5.48
30.#87flag Hora Miloš - Jílek Petricon Škoda Favorit 136L
PAMK Klatovy
N/1300
1:32:10
+13:21
 +32
91.3
 5.71
31.#24flag Galia Lumír - Duda Dušanicon Škoda 130 L
AMK OAS Kopřivnice
A/1300
1:32:12
0:30
+13:23
 +2
91.3
 5.73
32.#141flag Konček Ivan - Stavina Igoricon Škoda 130 LA/1300
1:32:33
0:20
+13:44
 +21
90.9
 5.87
33.#160flag Wallner Alfred - Siegl Wilhelmicon Opel Kadett GSIN/2000
1:32:40
+13:51
 +7
90.8
 5.92
34.#37flag Hloušek Ota - Konšel Lubomíricon Lada VAZ 21074A/2000
1:33:14
+14:25
 +34
90.3
 6.17
35.#89flag Basík Zdeněk - Borůvka Zdeněkicon Škoda Favorit 136L
ASK Stavby Praha
N/1300
1:33:15
+14:26
 +1
90.2
 6.17
36.#174flag Vogt Wolfgang - Lang Waltraudicon Lancia Delta Integrale 16VA>2000
1:33:17
3:40
+14:28
 +2
90.2
 6.19
37.#96flag Šnajdr st. Vladimír - Ruda Joseficon Citroën AX SportN/1300
1:33:55
+15:06
 +38
89.6
 6.46
38.#46flag Kočí Peter - Kočí Michalicon Škoda 130 L
STSC AMK Košice
A/1300
1:34:01
+15:12
 +6
89.5
 6.50
39.#83flag Roubíček Jaroslav - Hovorka Milanicon Škoda Favorit 136LN/1300
1:34:05
+15:16
 +4
89.4
 6.53
40.#163flag Höpfel Udo - Fürst Torstenicon Toyota Corolla GTN/1600
1:34:12
+15:23
 +7
89.3
 6.58
41.#102flag Cvrček st. Věroslav - Cvrčková Miroslavaicon Škoda Favorit 136L
AMK Besedice
N/1300
1:34:15
+15:26
 +3
89.3
 6.60
42.#139flag Pouba Pavel - Jeslínek Milanicon Škoda 130 L
PAMK Klatovy
A/1300
1:35:06
0:30
+16:17
 +51
88.5
 6.97
43.#86flag Mužák Vladimír - Halala Janicon Škoda Favorit 136L
AMK JZD Pokrok Bílá
N/1300
1:35:06
+16:17
 +0
88.5
 6.97
44.#109flag Kalina Miroslav - Rosenkranz Lubošicon Škoda Favorit 136LN/1300
1:35:12
+16:23
 +6
88.4
 7.01
45.#147flag Chejnovský Luboš - Vancl Ivoicon Škoda Favorit 136L
AMK Vrchlabí
N/1300
1:35:54
+17:05
 +42
87.8
 7.31
46.#145flag Fadrný František - Fadrná-Koukalová Libušeicon Škoda Favorit 136L
AMK Chanovice
N/1300
1:35:57
+17:08
 +3
87.7
 7.33
47.#90flag Buchar Jaroslav - Císař Ladislavicon Škoda Favorit 136LN/1300
1:36:40
+17:51
 +43
87.1
 7.64
48.#95flag Zenkl Otakar - Sova Miroslavicon Škoda Favorit 136LN/1300
1:38:18
0:30
+19:29
 +1:38
85.6
 8.33
49.#131flag Kohout Rudolf - Toman Stanislavicon Lada VAZ 21074
PAMK Klatovy
A/2000
1:39:06
+20:17
 +48
84.9
 8.68
50.#169flag Tosca Alfredo - Romanelli Roeroicon Škoda 130 LA/1300
1:40:42
0:30
+21:53
 +1:36
83.6
 9.36
51.#115flag Formánek Jiří - Melich Jiříicon Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A/1150
1:41:05
+22:16
 +23
83.3
 9.53
52.#134flag Pachner Ivan - Kulíšek Jiříicon Lada VAZ 21074A/2000
1:44:26
0:50
+25:37
 +3:21
80.6
 10.96
53.#124flag Serbr Jiří - Máša Stanislavicon Trabant P601
AMK Věšín
A/1150
1:47:34
0:40
+28:45
 +3:08
78.2
 12.30
54.#125flag Zeman Milan - Vytasil Jaroslavicon Trabant P601A/1150
1:49:09
0:40
+30:20
 +1:35
77.1
 12.98
55.#65flag Hodaň Vlastimil - Plachetková Jiřinaicon Škoda 130 L
ASK Sport Plus
A/1300
1:51:52
2:40
+33:03
 +2:43
75.2
 14.14

Retirements

31 (31 on list)
SS#
SS1#10flag Zedník Petr - Pražák Milanicon Lancia Delta HF IntegraleA>2000
Retired
SS9#23flag Mrština Dalibor - Klíma Jiříicon Škoda Favorit 136LA/1300
Retired
SS1#27flag Hambálek Petr - Novický Ladislavicon Škoda Favorit 136LA/1300
Retired
SS9#40flag Palko Vladimir - Palko Ľubomiricon Škoda 130 L
STSC AMK Košice
A/1300
Retired
SS9#43flag Musil Stanislav - Jelínek Petricon Škoda 130 L
AMK Františkovy Lázně
A/1300
Retired
SS8#48flag Václavík Libor - Musil Joseficon Škoda 130 LA/1300
Retired
SS2#55flag Zapadlo Miloslav - Dawson Karelicon Škoda 130 L
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
Retired
SS3#63flag Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský Antonínicon Škoda 130 L
Jaren Team
A/1300
Retired
SS3#67flag Kováčik František - Špirko Milošicon Škoda Favorit 136L
AMK Levoča
A/1300
Retired
SS14#71flag Pavelka Miroslav - Rusinová Ludmilaicon Škoda Favorit 136L
SAMK Bratislava
N/1300
Retired
SS11#72flag Trkal Vladimír - Palivec Jaroslavicon Škoda Favorit 136LA/1300
Retired
SS2#78flag Vavřín Rostislav - Sedlářová Alenaicon Škoda Favorit 136LA/1300
Retired
SS1#94flag Levora sen. Miroslav - Krofta Jiříicon Škoda Favorit 136L
PAMK Klatovy
N/1300
Retired
SS2#114flag Syrvatka Andrej - Středa Hynekicon Škoda 130 L
RST Karlovy Vary
A/1300
Retired
SS2#120flag Viktora sen. Stanislav - Barták Zdeněkicon Trabant P601
AK Blatná
A/1150
Retired
SS3#135flag Kopelent Ladislav - Kopelentová Helenaicon Škoda 130 L
AMK Plzeň - střed
A/1300
Accident
SS3#137flag Vojta Ivan - Vojtová Monikaicon Škoda 130 L
AMK Brandýs nad Labem
A/1300
Retired
SS2#138flag Brychta Petr - Bartoševská Naďaicon Škoda 130 L
Filmové Studio Barrandov
A/1300
Retired
SS8#142flag Bodnár Viktor - Holík Svetlanicon Škoda 130 LA/1300
Excluded
SS7#143flag Suchopár Václav - Hradil Jiříicon Citroën AX SportN/1300
Retired
SS8#144flag Fiala Josef - Fialová Vladimíraicon Škoda Favorit 136L
PAMK Klatovy
N/1300
Retired
SS14#148flag Hora Zbyněk - Bařina Milanicon Škoda Favorit 136L
Rally Club Brno
A/1300
Retired
SS10#153flag Schelle Niki - Bernhard Petericon Opel Kadett GSI
MSC Bayerischer Rigi Hohenpeißenberg
N/2000
Retired
SS8#154flag Bussjäger Karl - Schwerdt Stephanicon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V
MSC Bayerischer Rigi Hohenpeißenberg
A/2000
Retired
SS10#156flag Holub Peter - Schwalié Bertramicon Volkswagen Golf GTiA/2000
Retired
SS11#158flag Manzelli Flavio - Zermini Massimoicon Opel MantaA/2000
Retired
SS1#165flag Stecher Ulrich - Berger Karlicon Opel Kadett GSIN/2000
Retired
SS9#167flag Lauscher Gerhard - Firtinger Rolandicon Ford Sierra RS CosworthN>2000
Retired
SS8#168flag Hillebrandt Dieter - Birkmann Petericon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16VA/2000
Retired
SS10#172flag Vosáhlo Milan - Maňovská Michaelaicon Toyota CorollaN/1600
Retired
SS7#175flag Herrmann Patric - Hawranke Dietericon Mazda 323 4WD
ADAC Team Nordbayern
A>2000
Retired
Added by: Tomáš "Shacki" Wanka [29. 9. 2010]
DRIVERS ->80 787EVENTS ->19 155
CODRIVERS ->104 891STAGES ->67 171
ENTRIES ->641 308PHOTOS ->181 954
Facebook
Twitter
Do you want to join our team and help us with results database? Please contact me:)
DEVELOPED BY Shacki 2006 - 2014
bottom