We are looking for main partner, untill you can support and evaluate our work by
top
langlanglanglanglanglanglanglangPrint


Rallye Montelongo - Fafe Montim 2014

1. 6. 2014, Fafe • asphalt 24,44 km - (cancelled 6,11 km) • Other years
Rallies Sprint Trophy (P) #3 - Inter-municipalities North #3 - Memorial Oswaldo Oliveira #3
ItineraryEntry listFinal results
 All  Inter-municipalities North  Rallies Sprint Trophy (P)  Memorial Oswaldo Oliveira 
 All  1  2  3  4  6  7  8  9 

Final results

finished: 54 (54 on list)
Time
Penalty
Diff.
Diff. pr.
Km/h
s/km
1.#84flagflag Tapia Rodriguez Pedro - Gude Grande Marcosicon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Tebra Racing Team
9
9:56.5
110.6
 
2.#100flagflag Rodrigues José - Lima Nunoicon Honda Civic3
10:01.8
+5.3
 +5.3
109.7
 0.29
3.#89flagflag Pinto Gaspar - Santos Albertoicon BMW M3
Stand Gasparauto
4
10:07.6
+11.1
 +5.8
108.6
 0.61
4.#91flagflag Oliveira Ricardo - Oliveira Nunoicon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI9
10:08.2
+11.7
 +0.6
108.5
 0.64
5.#81flagflag Antas Herculano - Silva Luísicon Citroën C2 R2 Max2
10:12.3
+15.8
 +4.1
107.8
 0.86
6.#92flagflag Bastos Júlio - Araújo Joséicon BMW M3 E304
10:15.2
+18.7
 +2.9
107.3
 1.02
7.#106flagflag António Marco - Raimundo Ruiicon Renault Clio RS3
10:26.4
+29.9
 +11.2
105.3
 1.63
8.#88flagflag Oliveira Jacinto - Aguiar Sérgioicon Renault Mégane F1
Team Baia
4
10:26.4
+29.9
 +0.0
105.3
 1.63
9.#107flagflag Silva Daniel - Silva Pedroicon Volkswagen Polo Turbo
Autopararranca
4
10:32.1
+35.6
 +5.7
104.4
 1.94
10.#87flagflag Silva Domingos - Oliveira Ricardoicon Fiat Punto GT
Ignição Virtual
4
10:33.0
+36.5
 +0.9
104.2
 1.99
11.#98flagflag Araújo Ivo - Costa Sóniaicon Citroën Saxo
FAGI Competições
2
10:33.4
+36.9
 +0.4
104.2
 2.01
12.#94flagflag Fonseca Rui - Pareira Hugoicon Opel Kadett C
Rui Fonseca Competições
3
10:33.9
+37.4
 +0.5
104.1
 2.04
13.#99flagflag Fernandes Manuel - Serôdio Antónioicon Hyundai Getz
ACF Motorsport
7
10:34.8
+38.3
 +0.9
104.0
 2.09
14.#133flagflag Martins Paulo - Faria Diogoicon Subaru Impreza STi
ACF Motorsport
9
10:36.1
+39.6
 +1.3
103.7
 2.16
15.#104flagflag Teixeira João Carlos - Ribeiro Aimor Joaquimicon BMW M3 E36
Team Baia
4
10:42.2
+45.7
 +6.1
102.8
 2.49
16.#116flagflag Azevedo Francisco - Barbosa Sandraicon Peugeot 205 GTI
FAGI Competições
3
10:42.2
+45.7
 +0.0
102.8
 2.49
17.#113flagflag Summavielle Parcídio - Ribeiro Soraiaicon Datsun 240Z6
10:43.2
+46.7
 +1.0
102.6
 2.55
18.#95flagflag Sousa Amaro - Pontes Álvaroicon BMW M3 E364
10:44.6
+48.1
 +1.4
102.4
 2.62
19.#137flagflag Martins Jose - Gil Tiagoicon Nissan 350 Z
ACF Motorsport
4
10:46.6
+50.1
 +2.0
102.1
 2.73
20.#111flagflag Capela Morais Manuel - Nogueira Pedroicon Škoda Fabia TDi7
10:46.6
+50.1
 +0.0
102.1
 2.73
21.#85flagflag Castela João - Faria Ricardoicon Citroën Saxo2
10:47.6
+51.1
 +1.0
101.9
 2.79
22.#90flagflag Batista José - Monteiro Ricardoicon Peugeot 206 GTi
Team Friendlook Moirimpedra
2
10:48.2
+51.7
 +0.6
101.8
 2.82
23.#149flagflag Silva Nuno - Pereira Vitoricon BMW M34
10:49.3
+52.8
 +1.1
101.6
 2.88
24.#146flagflag Soares Daniel - Silva Nunoicon Peugeot 205 GTI
Demolidora Penafidelense
3
10:49.4
+52.9
 +0.1
101.6
 2.89
25.#97flagflag Costa Américo - Costa Carlosicon Peugeot 306
Team Friendlook Moirimpedra
3
10:50.8
+54.3
 +1.4
101.4
 2.96
26.#105flagflag Gomes Eurico - Pereira Adrianoicon Citroën Saxo
Armando Sport
2
10:51.4
+54.9
 +0.6
101.3
 3.00
27.#103flagflag Torres Jacinto - Carvalhosa Nunoicon Renault Clio Sport
JT Racing
3
10:52.0
+55.5
 +0.6
101.2
 3.03
28.#109flagflag Silva Pedro Alexandre - Cunha Ricardoicon Citroën Saxo Cup
Armando Sport
2
10:52.2
+55.7
 +0.2
101.2
 3.04
29.#115flagflag Moreira Filipe - Aguiar Joãoicon BMW E36
Talho2005 Racing
4
10:55.0
+58.5
 +2.8
100.7
 3.19
30.#101flagflag Ramos António Josè - Sardinha Pedroicon Citroën Saxo2
10:56.3
+59.8
 +1.3
100.5
 3.26
31.#128flagflag Costa Ricardo - Silva Lucianoicon Citroën C24
11:00.8
+1:04.3
 +4.5
99.9
 3.51
32.#127flagflag Pereira José - Azevedo Ricardoicon Subaru Impreza STi9
11:01.9
0:10
+1:05.4
 +1.1
99.7
 3.57
33.#93flagflag Dias António - Matos Diogoicon BMW 325 Ti Compact
TóPeças
4
11:05.6
+1:09.1
 +3.7
99.1
 3.77
34.#140flagflag Dias Rui - Magalhães Sidónioicon BMW 325i E304
11:06.7
+1:10.2
 +1.1
99.0
 3.83
35.#132flagflag Álvarez Gómez Adriana - Silva Rey Rubénicon Peugeot 206 XS
Talleres Puxeiros Competicion
8
11:07.9
+1:11.4
 +1.2
98.8
 3.90
36.#143flagflag Batista João - Mendes Pedroicon Volkswagen Golf3
11:21.2
+1:24.7
 +13.3
96.9
 4.62
37.#117flagflag Bouça Alexandre - Ferreira Nunoicon Citroën AX GTI2
11:26.1
+1:29.6
 +4.9
96.2
 4.89
38.#110flagflag Moreira André - Carmo Silviaicon Toyota Corolla
FAGI Competições
1
11:31.8
+1:35.3
 +5.7
95.4
 5.20
39.#130flagflag Oliveira Vitor Hugo - Cardoso Nunoicon Peugeot 106 Rallye1
11:32.6
+1:36.1
 +0.8
95.3
 5.24
40.#120flagflag Amarante Luís - Amarante Elsaicon BMW M3 E304
11:41.1
1:00
+1:44.6
 +8.5
94.1
 5.71
41.#135flagflag Carrera Costas Magdalena - Rial Davidicon Fiat Punto HGT
Talleres Puxeiros Competicion
8
11:42.3
+1:45.8
 +1.2
94.0
 5.77
42.#129flagflag Teixeira Manuel - Maia Zézitoicon Peugeot 106 XSI
MJ Instalações Eléctricas
2
11:45.9
+1:49.4
 +3.6
93.5
 5.97
43.#142flagflag Boavida Nuno - Silva Pedroicon BMW 1602
Teiabrilho Quadros Eletricos
6
11:50.2
+1:53.7
 +4.3
92.9
 6.20
44.#124flagflag Castro Paulo - Senra Joséicon BMW 328i4
11:54.1
1:00
+1:57.6
 +3.9
92.4
 6.42
45.#114flagflag Figueiredo Rui - Vilaça Rui Danielicon Nissan Micra
EntrePortas / IRV / Hotel Santana
1
11:58.8
+2:02.3
 +4.7
91.8
 6.67
46.#119flagflag Azevedo Jorge - Nogueira Antónioicon BMW M3
FlyNow
4
12:08.9
1:00
+2:12.4
 +10.1
90.5
 7.22
47.#125flagflag Teixeira Fernando - Mota Joséicon Citroën Saxo Cup2
12:12.4
0:10
+2:15.9
 +3.5
90.1
 7.41
48.#122flagflag Silva Manuel - Santos Héldericon Renault Mégane Coupé 16v3
12:21.8
1:00
+2:25.3
 +9.4
89.0
 7.93
49.#121flagflag Azevedo Victor - Campos Marcoicon Toyota Corolla T-Sport
Team Baia
3
12:25.9
1:00
+2:29.4
 +4.1
88.5
 8.15
50.#134flagflag Cunha Nuno - Santos Sérgioicon Fiat Uno 45 S1
13:07.8
+3:11.3
 +41.9
83.8
 10.44
51.#126flagflag Antunes Rui - Martins Márcioicon Citroën AX4
13:26.1
+3:29.6
 +18.3
81.9
 11.43
52.#145flagflag Ferreira Luís Carlos - Couto Manuelicon Renault 11 Turbo4
13:31.7
0:50
+3:35.2
 +5.6
81.3
 11.74
53.#147flagflag Figueiredo Carlos - Figueiredo Armandoicon Datsun 1200
ArmCar Team
6
14:00.3
+4:03.8
 +28.6
78.5
 13.30
54.#136flagflag Santos Fernando - Oliveira Carlosicon Toyota Yaris1
17:06.0
+7:09.5
 +3:05.7
64.3
 23.43

Retirements

8 (8 on list)
SS#
#82flagflag Barbosa Mário - Gonçalves Brunoicon Citroën Saxo Kit Car2
Retired
#83flagflag Oliveira Marco - Pereira Miguelicon BMW M3
Inersel
4
Accident
#86flagflag Guimarães Carlos - Vilas Boas Marcoicon Mazda 323 4WD
Electro Malange Team
9
Retired
#102flagflag Moura Celso - Leal Ludgeroicon Peugeot 205 Rallye2
Retired
#108flagflag Costas Álvarez Marco Antonio - Pérez Martínez Celsoicon Škoda Fabia TDi
Talleres Puxeiros Competicion
7
Retired
#118flagflag Pires Paulo - Silva Brunoicon Peugeot 206 GTi2
Retired
#141flagflag Soares Rui - Matos Miguelicon Ford Sierra4
Retired
#148flagflag Macedo Tiago - Gonçalves Danielicon Nissan Sunny3
Retired
Added by: André Oliveira [2. 6. 2014]
DRIVERS ->125 579EVENTS ->34 033
CODRIVERS ->172 540STAGES ->114 556
ENTRIES ->1 161 292PHOTOS ->276 269
Facebook
Twitter
You can support our work
developed by Shacki 2006 - 2016
bottom