66. Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine 2014
France Tarmac #6 [coef 1] • Amateur Trophy (F) #6 • Junior (F) #4 • Women (F) #6 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (F) #4 • Citroën Racing Trophy (F) #4 • Opel Cup (F) #5 • Volant Peugeot (F) #6
5. 9. – 6. 9. 2014, Morzine • ASAC Mont-Blanc • asphalt 196.98 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 115 (115 on list)
1. | #1 |
Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas |
Ford Fiesta RS WRC Team 2B Yacco |
CD-***
|
A8W |
1:53:55.1 |
103.7 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme |
Citroën C4 WRC Team Chazel |
CS-***
|
A8W |
1:54:31.9 |
+36.8 +36.8 |
103.2 0.19 |
|||
3. | #6 |
Baud Lionel - Baud Lucie |
Ford Fiesta RS WRC |
SP ***
|
A8W |
1:55:09.3 |
+1:14.2 +37.4 |
102.6 0.38 |
|||
4. | #3 |
Roché Pierre - Roché Martine |
Mini John Cooper Works WRC Team FJ Elf |
OU6***
|
A8W |
1:56:35.5 |
+2:40.4 +1:26.2 |
101.4 0.81 |
|||
5. | #35 |
Guigou Emmanuel - Murat Marine |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 |
2:02:13.2 |
+8:18.1 +5:37.7 |
96.7 2.53 |
|||
6. | #23 |
Rouillard Patrick - Mondon Cédric |
Porsche 997 Cup Team 2HP Compétition |
|
GT+15 |
2:02:27.7 |
+8:32.6 +14.5 |
96.5 2.60 |
|||
7. | #21 |
Nantet Gilles - Gordon Fabrice |
Porsche 996 Cup Team 2B Yacco |
|
GT+15 |
2:02:31.0 |
+8:35.9 +3.3 |
96.5 2.62 |
|||
8. | #11 |
Martel Romain - Lemoine Vanessa |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
AH-***
|
A7S |
2:02:36.4 |
+8:41.3 +5.4 |
96.4 2.65 |
|||
9. | #22 |
Philippon Bernard - Zazurca Guilhem |
Porsche 997 Cup Team 2B Yacco |
|
GT+15 |
2:02:53.5 |
+8:58.4 +17.1 |
96.2 2.73 |
|||
10. | #79 |
Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu |
Citroën DS3 R3T Saintéloc Junior Team |
|
R3 |
2:03:35.3 |
+9:40.2 +41.8 |
95.6 2.95 |
|||
11. | #80 |
Millet Denis - Denis Thierry |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
2:04:06.6 |
+10:11.5 +31.3 |
95.2 3.10 |
|||
12. | #30 |
Raynal Frédéric - Rouveirol Jérôme |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
|
A8 |
2:04:27.8 |
+10:32.7 +21.2 |
95.0 3.21 |
|||
13. | #14 |
Ragues Pierre - Ragues Marcel |
Škoda Fabia S2000 |
H V***
|
A7S |
2:04:30.9 |
+10:35.8 +3.1 |
94.9 3.23 |
|||
14. | #81 |
Hauswald Frédéric - Ural Olivier |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
2:04:50.7 |
+10:55.6 +19.8 |
94.7 3.33 |
|||
15. | #18 |
Bonfils Michel - Belleville René |
Ford Fiesta R5 Team 2B Yacco |
PX1***
|
R5 |
2:04:52.0 |
+10:56.9 +1.3 |
94.7 3.33 |
|||
16. | #17 |
Greiffenberg Philippe - Fourcade Laurent |
Citroën DS3 R5 PH Sport |
DH-***
|
R5 |
2:05:06.4 |
+11:11.3 +14.4 |
94.5 3.41 |
|||
17. | #72 |
Audirac Cyril - Nesta Audrey |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:05:24.9 |
+11:29.8 +18.5 |
94.2 3.50 |
|||
18. | #68 |
Chavanne Jérôme - Montvignier Romain |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:05:41.0 |
+11:45.9 +16.1 |
94.0 3.58 |
|||
19. | #29 |
Jenatton Claude - Jenatton Audrey |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
|
A7K |
2:05:52.0 |
+11:56.9 +11.0 |
93.9 3.64 |
|||
20. | #36 |
Mauffrey Eric - Bronner Kévin |
Renault Clio R3 Team Revo6 - Digiservices |
|
R3 |
2:06:29.5 |
+12:34.4 +37.5 |
93.4 3.83 |
|||
21. | #61 |
Clairay Yann - Roux Thomas |
Peugeot 208 R2 PH Sport |
|
R2 |
2:06:37.0 |
+12:41.9 +7.5 |
93.3 3.87 |
|||
22. | #59 |
Martin Charles - Salva Thierry |
Peugeot 208 R2 Saintéloc Junior Team |
|
R2 |
2:07:00.3 |
+13:05.2 +23.3 |
93.1 3.99 |
|||
23. | #42 |
Lo Fiego Fabiano - Mezy Damien |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
R3 |
2:07:06.7 |
+13:11.6 +6.4 |
93.0 4.02 |
||||
24. | #24 |
Favrat Pascal - Duval Jean-Luc |
Porsche 997 Cup Team 2B Yacco |
|
GT+15 |
2:07:18.0 |
+13:22.9 +11.3 |
92.8 4.08 |
|||
25. | #98 |
Soler Matthieu - Thiot Denis |
Renault Clio RS |
|
F2/14 |
2:08:10.8 |
+14:15.7 +52.8 |
92.2 4.34 |
|||
26. | #46 |
Michel Sylvain - Murcia Corinne |
Porsche 997 GT2 Team 2B Yacco |
|
GT10 |
2:08:26.9 |
+14:31.8 +16.1 |
92.0 4.43 |
|||
27. | #63 |
Berfa Jordan - Augustin Damien |
Peugeot 208 R2 Saintéloc Junior Team |
|
R2 |
2:08:28.7 |
+14:33.6 +1.8 |
92.0 4.43 |
|||
28. | #41 |
Pelamourgues François - Pelamourgues Laurence |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:08:49.3 |
+14:54.2 +20.6 |
91.7 4.54 |
|||
29. | #131 |
Rey Emeric - Gines Elodie |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
BL-***
|
A6K |
2:08:51.6 |
+14:56.5 +2.3 |
91.7 4.55 |
|||
30. | #54 |
Garcia Axel - Pomares Fabien |
Renault Twingo RS R2 Evo Renault Sport Technologies |
|
R2 |
2:09:22.1 1:40 |
+15:27.0 +30.5 |
91.4 4.71 |
|||
31. | #65 |
Leandri Jean-Matthieu - Vilmot Maxime |
Peugeot 208 R2 Saintéloc Junior Team |
|
R2 |
2:09:22.7 |
+15:27.6 +0.6 |
91.4 4.71 |
|||
32. | #135 |
Crepy Mickaël - Barthelon Romain |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
|
R2 |
2:09:52.0 |
+15:56.9 +29.3 |
91.0 4.86 |
|||
33. | #38 |
Fontalba Grégory - Hermet Stéphan |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:11:15.7 |
+17:20.6 +1:23.7 |
90.0 5.28 |
|||
34. | #66 |
Toedtli Jérémie - De Castelli Sabrina |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:11:35.6 |
+17:40.5 +19.9 |
89.8 5.38 |
|||
35. | #33 |
Gilbert Quentin - Jamoul Renaud |
Renault Clio RS R3T Renault Sport Technologies |
|
R3 |
2:11:37.1 |
+17:42.0 +1.5 |
89.8 5.39 |
|||
36. | #15 |
Roché Jean-Luc - Brocourt David |
Peugeot 207 S2000 Team FJ Elf |
AW-***
|
A7S |
2:11:39.3 |
+17:44.2 +2.2 |
89.8 5.40 |
|||
37. | #56 |
Berton Charlotte - Gallier Charlène |
Opel Adam R2 General Motors France |
|
R2 |
2:11:51.8 |
+17:56.7 +12.5 |
89.6 5.47 |
|||
38. | #19 |
Lafay Pierre - Mathon Nicolas |
Ford Fiesta R5 |
DF-***
|
R5 |
2:12:01.0 |
+18:05.9 +9.2 |
89.5 5.51 |
|||
39. | #50 |
Loubet Jacques - Buellet Frédéric |
Porsche 997 GT3 Team Revo6 - Digiservices |
|
GT10 |
2:12:01.6 |
+18:06.5 +0.6 |
89.5 5.52 |
|||
40. | #55 |
Bouchet Guillaume - Genoux Nicolas |
Citroën C2 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:12:15.4 |
+18:20.3 +13.8 |
89.4 5.59 |
|||
41. | #73 |
Monnin Jean-Paul - Gilliot Franck |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:12:22.0 |
+18:26.9 +6.6 |
89.3 5.62 |
|||
42. | #144 |
Denambride Stéphane - Guillot Lionel |
Renault Clio RS |
F2/14 |
2:12:39.1 |
+18:44.0 +17.1 |
89.1 5.71 |
||||
43. | #125 |
Durigon Michaël - Boban Christophe |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
2:12:40.9 |
+18:45.8 +1.8 |
89.1 5.72 |
||||
44. | #75 |
Vaillant Benoît - Lebiez Julie |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:12:51.6 |
+18:56.5 +10.7 |
89.0 5.77 |
|||
45. | #76 |
Dunand Jean-Baptiste - Debornes Yannick |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:13:05.9 |
+19:10.8 +14.3 |
88.8 5.84 |
|||
46. | #70 |
Baillif Denis - Baillif Frédéric |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:13:09.6 |
+19:14.5 +3.7 |
88.8 5.86 |
|||
47. | #155 |
Dompnier Germain - Maniglier Fabienne |
Peugeot 206 RC |
N3 |
2:13:50.3 |
+19:55.2 +40.7 |
88.3 6.07 |
||||
48. | #57 |
Dalmasso-Astier Charlotte - Le Poec Gwenaëlle |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:14:37.9 |
+20:42.8 +47.6 |
87.8 6.31 |
|||
49. | #52 |
Ottin-Pecchio Xavier - Cornebise Jérôme |
BMW M3 E30 |
|
N4 |
2:14:55.1 |
+21:00.0 +17.2 |
87.6 6.40 |
|||
50. | #43 |
Lardet Fabrice - Guimbal Enguerrand |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
2:15:00.7 |
+21:05.6 +5.6 |
87.5 6.43 |
||||
51. | #20 |
Barbara José - Barbara Chantal |
Subaru Impreza TMR R4 |
|
R4 |
2:15:05.7 |
+21:10.6 +5.0 |
87.5 6.45 |
|||
52. | #88 |
Bernardi Florian - Suchet Valentin |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
2:15:17.2 |
+21:22.1 +11.5 |
87.4 6.51 |
|||
53. | #89 |
Fostier Romain - Abchiche Ophélie |
Opel Adam Cup Team Revo6 - Digiservices |
|
FR2 |
2:15:48.9 |
+21:53.8 +31.7 |
87.0 6.67 |
|||
54. | #44 |
Gervex Julien - Mourlan Elodie |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:15:55.9 |
+22:00.8 +7.0 |
86.9 6.71 |
|||
55. | #26 |
Perrouse François - Maiffret Michel |
Nissan 350Z |
|
GT+15 |
2:15:57.9 |
+22:02.8 +2.0 |
86.9 6.72 |
|||
56. | #90 |
Massé Antoine - Haddad Marc |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
2:16:07.1 |
+22:12.0 +9.2 |
86.8 6.76 |
|||
57. | #86 |
Perry Jean-René - Reibel Joshua |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
2:16:15.2 |
+22:20.1 +8.1 |
86.7 6.80 |
|||
58. | #67 |
Dubert Vincent - Bellotto Victor |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:16:27.8 |
+22:32.7 +12.6 |
86.6 6.87 |
|||
59. | #141 |
Chamiot-Clerc Didier - Chamiot-Clerc Christian |
Peugeot 206 GT |
F2/14 |
2:16:37.5 2:20 |
+22:42.4 +9.7 |
86.5 6.92 |
||||
60. | #123 |
Mandallaz Christophe - Beuret Mélinda |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
2:16:54.7 |
+22:59.6 +17.2 |
86.3 7.00 |
|||
61. | #93 |
Humeau Vincent - Vattier Bruno |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
2:16:55.1 |
+23:00.0 +0.4 |
86.3 7.01 |
|||
62. | #129 |
Berger Olivier - Offner Florian |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A6K |
2:16:58.1 |
+23:03.0 +3.0 |
86.3 7.02 |
||||
63. | #107 |
Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît |
Citroën DS3 R1 Rallye Jeunes FFSA |
|
R1 |
2:17:05.0 |
+23:09.9 +6.9 |
86.2 7.06 |
|||
64. | #160 |
Nachin Cyril - Boyer Mathieu |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
2:17:26.8 |
+23:31.7 +21.8 |
86.0 7.17 |
||||
65. | #173 |
Degrange Nathanaël - Thibaut Dominique |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
2:17:28.0 |
+23:32.9 +1.2 |
86.0 7.17 |
||||
66. | #146 |
Perroux Nicolas - Pasquier Audrey |
Renault Clio III RS |
F2/14 |
2:17:33.3 |
+23:38.2 +5.3 |
85.9 7.20 |
||||
67. | #48 |
Fraissard Alain - Rey Jean-François |
Porsche Cayman S Team 2B Yacco |
|
GT10 |
2:17:49.3 |
+23:54.2 +16.0 |
85.8 7.28 |
|||
68. | #58 |
Falleur Frank - Lemaire Nicolas |
Renault Clio S1600 |
TCT***
|
A6K |
2:17:51.3 |
+23:56.2 +2.0 |
85.7 7.29 |
|||
69. | #159 |
Morel Nicolas - Morel Carole |
Renault Clio RS |
N3 |
2:18:13.4 |
+24:18.3 +22.1 |
85.5 7.40 |
||||
70. | #108 |
Defert Damien - Le Floch Franck |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
2:18:23.8 |
+24:28.7 +10.4 |
85.4 7.46 |
|||
71. | #172 |
Beltrami Cyril - Barrachin Florian |
Peugeot 206 XS |
F2/13 |
2:18:50.0 |
+24:54.9 +26.2 |
85.1 7.59 |
||||
72. | #170 |
Chareyre Hugues - Lebretton Amandine |
Citroën C2 VTS |
F2/13 |
2:18:50.3 |
+24:55.2 +0.3 |
85.1 7.59 |
||||
73. | #40 |
Dal Zotto Grégory - Dubreuil Hervé |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
2:19:28.7 |
+25:33.6 +38.4 |
84.7 7.79 |
||||
74. | #101 |
Darbon Julien - Toneatto Olivier |
Peugeot 206 RC |
N3 |
2:19:31.4 |
+25:36.3 +2.7 |
84.7 7.80 |
||||
75. | #111 |
Folb Terry - Poujol Sébastien |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
2:19:54.2 |
+25:59.1 +22.8 |
84.5 7.92 |
|||
76. | #109 |
Laskowski Laurent - Sarreaud Valentin |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
2:20:08.5 |
+26:13.4 +14.3 |
84.3 7.99 |
|||
77. | #45 |
Girel Yann - Curtet Nicolas |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
|
R3 |
2:20:23.9 |
+26:28.8 +15.4 |
84.2 8.07 |
|||
78. | #91 |
Jouines Jean Jnr - Laffitte Julien |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
2:20:42.3 0:10 |
+26:47.2 +18.4 |
84.0 8.16 |
|||
79. | #178 |
Duret Didier - Fauvarque Simon |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
2:20:43.7 |
+26:48.6 +1.4 |
84.0 8.17 |
||||
80. | #16 |
Martinuzzi Hervé - Gouin Anthony |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
DW-*** | A7S |
2:21:40.4 0:10 |
+27:45.3 +56.7 |
83.4 8.45 |
|||
81. | #124 |
Craviolini Xavier - Micheloud Yannick |
Honda Civic Type-R R3 |
R3 |
2:21:40.6 |
+27:45.5 +0.2 |
83.4 8.46 |
||||
82. | #122 |
Ehrensperger Monique - Ehrensperger Romano |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V |
|
N4 |
2:22:12.3 0:10 |
+28:17.2 +31.7 |
83.1 8.62 |
|||
83. | #105 |
Gagneur Hervé - Desnoyers Jean-Philippe |
Hommell Berlinette RS2 |
|
GT9 |
2:22:26.4 |
+28:31.3 +14.1 |
83.0 8.69 |
|||
84. | #94 |
Caplan Anthony - Colle Aurélien |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
2:22:43.9 |
+28:48.8 +17.5 |
82.8 8.78 |
|||
85. | #113 |
Escallier Simon - Durand Nicolas |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
2:24:01.8 |
+30:06.7 +1:17.9 |
82.1 9.17 |
|||
86. | #104 |
Toé Sébastien - Cardinet Philippe |
Renault Clio Williams |
|
N3 |
2:24:31.8 |
+30:36.7 +30.0 |
81.8 9.32 |
|||
87. | #121 |
Jetter Walter - Jetter Doris |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
A8 |
2:24:44.2 |
+30:49.1 +12.4 |
81.7 9.39 |
||||
88. | #92 |
Rouillard Nicolas - Bousquet Guillaume |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
2:25:31.4 |
+31:36.3 +47.2 |
81.2 9.63 |
|||
89. | #130 |
Breniaux Sébastien - Jacques Anthony |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A6K |
2:26:03.2 |
+32:08.1 +31.8 |
80.9 9.79 |
||||
90. | #134 |
Colombel Alban - Mazur Alexis |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
R2 |
2:26:06.4 |
+32:11.3 +3.2 |
80.9 9.80 |
||||
91. | #103 |
Dazy Jean-Pierre - Loizeaux Didier |
Ford Fiesta ST |
|
N3 |
2:26:46.1 |
+32:51.0 +39.7 |
80.5 10.01 |
|||
92. | #157 |
Guimet Aurélien - Laperriere Christophe |
Peugeot 206 RC |
N3 |
2:27:11.5 |
+33:16.4 +25.4 |
80.3 10.14 |
||||
93. | #177 |
Ciclet Jean-Michel - Gelus Elodie |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
2:28:38.1 |
+34:43.0 +1:26.6 |
79.5 10.57 |
||||
94. | #183 |
Chanal Michel - Spinelli Anthony |
Volkswagen Polo GTi |
N2 |
2:28:46.7 |
+34:51.6 +8.6 |
79.4 10.62 |
||||
95. | #184 |
Hary Patrick - Pettex-Muffat Hélène |
Honda Civic VTi (EG6) |
|
N2 |
2:29:01.9 |
+35:06.8 +15.2 |
79.3 10.70 |
|||
96. | #181 |
Machetto Mic - Denis Laurent |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
2:29:07.9 |
+35:12.8 +6.0 |
79.3 10.73 |
||||
97. | #116 |
Blanc Yves - Favez Jacqueline |
Citroën DS3 R1 Ecurie du Jorat |
CW-***
|
R1 |
2:29:11.3 |
+35:16.2 +3.4 |
79.2 10.74 |
|||
98. | #167 |
Duriez Sébastien - Jeannin Sébastien |
Renault Clio Cup |
A6 |
2:30:16.5 |
+36:21.4 +1:05.2 |
78.6 11.07 |
||||
99. | #115 |
Ballaire Eric - Barbera Loïc |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
2:31:13.9 |
+37:18.8 +57.4 |
78.2 11.37 |
|||
100. | #117 |
Chagot Maxime - Dunand Arnaud |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
2:31:24.2 |
+37:29.1 +10.3 |
78.1 11.42 |
|||
101. | #185 |
Stäheli Erich - Walter Heinz |
Dacia Logan |
N2 |
2:32:32.7 |
+38:37.6 +1:08.5 |
77.5 11.77 |
||||
102. | #143 |
Della-Pina Marc - Della-Pina Dylan |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v |
F2/14 |
2:33:09.8 |
+39:14.7 +37.1 |
77.2 11.95 |
||||
103. | #154 |
Dizier Sophy - Barboni Philippe |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
2:34:43.1 |
+40:48.0 +1:33.3 |
76.4 12.43 |
||||
104. | #166 |
Di Paolo Alain - Morillon Frederika |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A6 |
2:36:10.9 |
+42:15.8 +1:27.8 |
75.7 12.87 |
||||
105. | #95 |
Revol Gaëtan - Patouillard Fabien |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
2:37:10.1 |
+43:15.0 +59.2 |
75.2 13.17 |
|||
106. | #119 |
Lebranchu Lionel - Jacon Thomas |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
R1 |
2:38:02.9 |
+44:07.8 +52.8 |
74.8 13.44 |
||||
107. | #175 |
Saulnier Christophe - Houzelle Mélissa |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
A5 |
2:42:23.7 |
+48:28.6 +4:20.8 |
72.8 14.77 |
||||
108. | #142 |
Corsin Bruno - Perrusset Patrice |
Volvo C30 |
F2/14 |
2:44:01.0 1:50 |
+50:05.9 +1:37.3 |
72.1 15.26 |
||||
109. |
#28 [SR] |
Chevalley David - Chevalley Sylvain |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
979***
|
A7K |
12:26:27.4 10:00 |
+10:32:32.3 +9:42:26.4 |
15.8 192.67 |
|||
110. |
#174 [SR] |
Deprez Damien - Moretti Joffrey |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
12:49:23.6 10:00 |
+10:55:28.5 +22:56.2 |
15.4 199.66 |
||||
111. |
#69 [SR] |
Lario Taisko - Ryynänen Sami |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
13:21:41.3 20:00 |
+11:27:46.2 +32:17.7 |
14.7 209.49 |
|||
112. |
#147 [SR] |
Rampant Benjamin - Lemaire Martin |
Renault Clio III RS |
F2/14 |
13:23:07.4 20:00 |
+11:29:12.3 +1:26.1 |
14.7 209.93 |
||||
113. |
#126 [SR] |
Fivaz Sylvain - Chevalier Alexis |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
13:24:02.1 20:00 |
+11:30:07.0 +54.7 |
14.7 210.21 |
||||
114. |
#163 [SR] |
Ramel Olivier - Bodenmann Jacques-Victor |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti Racing Team Nyonnais |
N3 |
13:30:17.9 25:00 |
+11:36:22.8 +6:15.8 |
14.6 212.12 |
||||
115. |
#169 [SR] |
Stedile Eric - Ithier Elodie |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5K |
13:33:07.5 20:00 |
+11:39:12.4 +2:49.6 |
14.5 212.98 |
||||
Retirements
61 (61 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS10 | #5 |
Salanon David - Roche Romain | Ford Fiesta RS WRC |
PX6***
|
A8W | Accident damage | |||||
SS10 | #7 |
Thoral Didier - Favre Frédérick | Mini John Cooper Works WRC |
OU1***
|
A8W | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #8 |
Bugnet Sébastien - Echernier Sylvain | Peugeot 307 WRC |
268***
|
A8W | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #9 |
Civade Michel - Renoux Jean-Max |
Ford Focus WRC '02 Team 2HP Compétition |
X8 *** | A8W | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #12 |
Lions Franck - Veillas Benjamin | Peugeot 207 S2000 |
CD-***
|
A7S | Accident | |||||
SS8 | #25 |
Houssin Jean-Benoît - Devienne Philippe |
Porsche 997 Cup Team 2HP Compétition |
|
GT+15 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #27 |
Mottard Guy - Mottard Jordan | Peugeot 306 Maxi | A7K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #31 |
Rodriguez Stéphane - Blanot Sylvain | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | K-A*** | A8 | Clutch | |||||
SS9 | #32 |
Rulland Alain - Fabre Ingrid | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 755*** | A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #34 |
Lefebvre Stéphane - Dubois Thomas |
Citroën DS3 R3T Max PH Sport |
W-2***
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #37 |
Serieys Jérémie - De Montredon Jean-François |
Renault Clio RS R3T Team Chazel |
|
R3 | Accident damage | |||||
SS10 | #39 |
Ferry Pierre-Adrien - Gerard Aurélien |
Renault Clio R3 Team Revo6 - Digiservices |
|
R3 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #47 |
Roussel Christophe - Antoine Christophe | Peugeot RCZ R |
|
GT10 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #49 |
Clement Gérard - Dessaigne Fabrice | Porsche 997 GT3 |
|
GT10 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #51 |
López Pacheco Francisco Antonio - Beynet Cédric | Porsche 997 Cup |
|
GT+15 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #53 |
Bonato Yoann - Michaud Thierry |
Opel Adam R2 General Motors France |
R2 | Gearbox | ||||||
SS8 | #62 |
Gago Diogo - Carvalho Jorge | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Rolled | |||||
SS8 | #64 |
Notargiacomo Johan - Delon Marine | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Engine mounting | |||||
SS8 | #71 |
Demaerschalk Kevin - Eelbode Bram | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #74 |
Riberi Bruno - Haut-Labourdette Florian | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #77 |
Froment Sylvain - Veniere Yann | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Excluded - car weight | |||||
SS9 | #78 |
Riester Thibault - Houssin Gaëtan |
Peugeot 208 R2 PH Sport |
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #82 |
Oberti Damien - Dorche Romain | Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #83 |
Carret Julian - De Turckheim Gilles |
Citroën DS3 R3T PH Sport |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #85 |
Scheidegger Jonathan - Santonocito Luc | Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #87 |
Jouines Rémi - Bonicel Adrien | Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #96 |
Gaillet Patrick - Joly Jean-Marc | BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #97 |
Kieffer Laurent - Krug Gérard |
BMW 318 Ti Compact Team 2HP Compétition |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #99 |
Bonnefond Patrice - Blondeau-Toiny Romain |
Peugeot 206 CC Team 2B Yacco |
852***
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #100 |
Seillet Clément - Millat-Carus Ludivine | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #102 |
Pellier Grégory - Faure Julie | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #106 |
Bordonado José-Luis - Pla Christelle |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 Team 2HP Compétition |
F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #110 |
Pellier Laurent - Dewaele Alexandre | Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 | Accident | |||||
SS8 | #112 |
Jamet Jérémy - Vez Raphaël | Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 | Accident | |||||
SS9 | #114 |
Di Fante Romain - Baldini-Bioletto Marc |
Citroën DS3 R1 Rallye Jeunes FFSA |
|
R1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #118 |
Gurnot Wilfried - Bayle Rémi | Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #120 |
Panagiotis Yannick - Panagiotis Valérie | Renault Clio V6 Trophy | GT+15 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #127 |
Willot Cédric - Macherat Laurie | Renault Clio R3 | R3 | Accident | ||||||
SS6 | #128 |
Le Coarer Sébastien - Maniglier Eric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | BD *** | N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #132 |
Syllard Jérémy - Faure Alexandre | Peugeot 206 XS | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #137 |
Fernandes Steve - Kirfel Steve | Peugeot 208 R2 | SF *** | R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #138 |
Rollinger Tommy - Arens Daniel | Peugeot 208 R2 |
PR ***
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #139 |
Dechanet Alexandre - Ruffoni Mickaël | Peugeot 206 RC | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #145 |
Grivel Benjamin - Poree Sébastien | Volkswagen Polo GTi | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #148 |
Rouquille Paul - Rouquille Anne-Laure | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #149 |
Sage Sébastien - Fournier Aurélien | Renault Clio 16S | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #150 |
Sintes Didier - Crausaz Isabelle | Renault Clio RS | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #151 |
Trombert Nicolas - Schillaci Julien | Peugeot 206 RC | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #152 |
Battaglia Thomas - Sessa Stéphane | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #153 |
Bourigault Thierry - Flejszman Andy | Renault Clio Williams | N3 | Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #156 |
Forel Josselin - Forel Alexis | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #158 |
Maulet Landry - Barbassat Coralie | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #161 |
Nicolier Bertrand - Caze Corinne |
Honda Integra Type-R Racing Team Nyonnais |
A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #162 |
Perron Alexandre - Narses Aurélien | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #164 |
Broussoux Philippe - Pointet Olivier |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti Racing Team Nyonnais |
N3 | Accident | ||||||
SS8 | #165 |
Secheresse Claude - Cotterlaz-Rennaz David | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #168 |
Thiercelin Kévin - Batier Vincent | Citroën Saxo VTS | A6 | Engine | ||||||
SS5 | #171 |
Ribaudo Tony - Degrange Julien | Citroën C2 VTS | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #179 |
Paturel Stéphane - Lucano Vincent | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #180 |
Etienne Mathieu - Faene Christopher | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #182 |
Richard Alex - Bellet Nicolas | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical |
Added by: Anthony Delahayes [6. 9. 2014]
Rallye du Mont - Blanc - Morzine 20…
VIDEO42]
VIDEO42]