41. Rallye Aveyron Rouergue - Midi Pyrénées 2014
France Tarmac #5 [coef 1] • Amateur Trophy (F) #5 • Junior (F) #3 • Women (F) #5 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (F) #3 • Opel Cup (F) #4
11. 7. – 12. 7. 2014, Rodez • ASA Rouergue • asphalt 219.80 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 80 (80 on list)
1. | #6 |
Marty Olivier - Salva Thierry |
Ford Focus RS WRC '06 |
EU5***
|
A8W |
2:02:33.0 |
107.6 |
||||
2. | #5 |
Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien |
Citroën DS3 WRC |
BF-***
|
A8W |
2:03:54.3 |
+1:21.3 +1:21.3 |
106.4 0.37 |
|||
3. | #3 |
Gilbert Quentin - Jamoul Renaud |
Citroën DS3 WRC PH Sport |
BK-***
|
A8W |
2:04:03.1 |
+1:30.1 +8.8 |
106.3 0.41 |
|||
4. | #1 |
Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas |
Ford Fiesta R5 Team 2B Yacco |
PY6***
|
R5 |
2:07:33.5 |
+5:00.5 +3:30.4 |
103.4 1.37 |
|||
5. | #10 |
Feghali Roger - Matar Joseph |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
AV-***
|
A7S |
2:07:56.5 |
+5:23.5 +23.0 |
103.1 1.47 |
|||
6. | #16 |
Rouillard Patrick - Mondon Cédric |
Porsche 997 Cup Team 2HP Compétition |
|
GT+15 |
2:08:42.1 |
+6:09.1 +45.6 |
102.5 1.68 |
|||
7. | #2 |
Roché Pierre - Roché Martine |
Mini John Cooper Works WRC Team FJ Elf |
OU6***
|
A8W |
2:08:57.0 |
+6:24.0 +14.9 |
102.3 1.75 |
|||
8. | #14 |
Nantet Gilles - Gordon Fabrice |
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 Team 2B Yacco |
|
GT+15 |
2:09:10.2 |
+6:37.2 +13.2 |
102.1 1.81 |
|||
9. | #20 |
Raynal Frédéric - Rouveirol Jérôme |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
|
A8 |
2:09:33.2 |
+7:00.2 +23.0 |
101.8 1.91 |
|||
10. | #18 |
Bonnefis Germain - Fournier Olivier |
Porsche 996 GT3 |
|
GT10 |
2:10:57.1 |
+8:24.1 +1:23.9 |
100.7 2.29 |
|||
11. | #12 |
Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Vial Julien |
Ford Fiesta R5 Team MSR |
DC-***
|
R5 |
2:11:33.9 |
+9:00.9 +36.8 |
100.2 2.46 |
|||
12. | #29 |
Guigou Emmanuel - Murat Marine |
Renault Mégane RS |
|
N4 |
2:11:38.1 |
+9:05.1 +4.2 |
100.2 2.48 |
|||
13. | #9 |
Ragues Pierre - Ragues Marcel |
Škoda Fabia S2000 |
H V***
|
A7S |
2:12:16.9 |
+9:43.9 +38.8 |
99.7 2.66 |
|||
14. | #36 |
Bonato Yoann - Michaud Thierry |
Opel Adam R2 General Motors France |
|
R2 |
2:12:51.5 |
+10:18.5 +34.6 |
99.3 2.81 |
|||
15. | #30 |
Hot Jean-Nicolas - Nicolet Christiane |
Subaru Impreza STi N15 Team 2HP Compétition |
|
N4 |
2:13:57.1 |
+11:24.1 +1:05.6 |
98.5 3.11 |
|||
16. | #7 |
Bect Fabrice - Michal Arnaud |
Peugeot 207 S2000 Team FJ Elf |
921***
|
A7S |
2:14:47.2 |
+12:14.2 +50.1 |
97.8 3.34 |
|||
17. | #15 |
Philippon Bernard - Zazurca Guilhem |
Porsche 997 Cup Team 2B Yacco |
|
GT+15 |
2:15:59.5 |
+13:26.5 +1:12.3 |
97.0 3.67 |
|||
18. | #22 |
Pelamourgues François - Pelamourgues Laurence |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:16:43.0 |
+14:10.0 +43.5 |
96.5 3.87 |
|||
19. | #23 |
Ferry Pierre-Adrien - Gerard Aurélien |
Renault Clio R3 Team Revo6 - Digiservices |
|
R3 |
2:18:11.3 |
+15:38.3 +1:28.3 |
95.4 4.27 |
|||
20. | #19 |
Houssin Jean-Benoît - Devienne Philippe |
Porsche 997 Cup Team 2HP Compétition |
|
GT+15 |
2:18:23.9 |
+15:50.9 +12.6 |
95.3 4.33 |
|||
21. | #8 |
Lions Franck - Veillas Benjamin |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
CD-***
|
A7S |
2:18:29.9 |
+15:56.9 +6.0 |
95.2 4.35 |
|||
22. | #85 |
Sichi Christophe - Sichi Jérôme |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
|
F2/14 |
2:19:15.0 |
+16:42.0 +45.1 |
94.7 4.56 |
|||
23. | #21 |
Fontalba Grégory - Hermet Stéphan |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:19:26.9 |
+16:53.9 +11.9 |
94.6 4.61 |
|||
24. | #106 |
Sirmain Alexis - Gaffard Benjamin |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
F2/13 |
2:19:27.1 |
+16:54.1 +0.2 |
94.6 4.61 |
|||
25. | #71 |
Marty Julien - Delpech Florent |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 |
|
R4 |
2:20:50.3 |
+18:17.3 +1:23.2 |
93.6 4.99 |
|||
26. | #38 |
Bourrat Jacques - Bourrat Bertrand |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
|
R2 |
2:22:12.9 |
+19:39.9 +1:22.6 |
92.7 5.37 |
|||
27. | #27 |
Couderc Laurent - Couderc Luana |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:22:29.3 |
+19:56.3 +16.4 |
92.6 5.44 |
|||
28. | #47 |
Perry Jean-René - Reibel Joshua |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
2:22:32.5 |
+19:59.5 +3.2 |
92.5 5.46 |
|||
29. | #49 |
Jouines Rémi - Bonicel Adrien |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
2:22:39.9 |
+20:06.9 +7.4 |
92.4 5.49 |
|||
30. | #25 |
Rieu Vincent - Couderc Florent |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:22:46.0 |
+20:13.0 +6.1 |
92.4 5.52 |
|||
31. | #52 |
Marché Pierre - Delcambre Jean-Christophe |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
2:22:48.7 |
+20:15.7 +2.7 |
92.3 5.53 |
|||
32. | #95 |
Guedj François - Theron Thierry |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2/14 |
2:23:10.8 |
+20:37.8 +22.1 |
92.1 5.63 |
||||
33. | #48 |
Bernardi Florian - Suchet Valentin |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
2:23:12.5 |
+20:39.5 +1.7 |
92.1 5.64 |
|||
34. | #50 |
Fostier Romain - Abchiche Ophélie |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
2:24:02.9 |
+21:29.9 +50.4 |
91.6 5.87 |
|||
35. | #83 |
Sabatier Florent - Bouchut Virginie |
Renault Clio Williams |
|
A7 |
2:24:08.0 |
+21:35.0 +5.1 |
91.5 5.89 |
|||
36. | #40 |
Berton Charlotte - Gallier Charlène |
Opel Adam Cup General Motors France |
|
FR2 |
2:25:12.8 |
+22:39.8 +1:04.8 |
90.8 6.19 |
|||
37. | #55 |
Humeau Vincent - Vattier Bruno |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
2:25:47.4 |
+23:14.4 +34.6 |
90.5 6.34 |
|||
38. | #100 |
Brossy Alexandre - Gomez Mylène |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 |
2:26:16.1 |
+23:43.1 +28.7 |
90.2 6.47 |
|||
39. | #58 |
Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît |
Citroën DS3 R1 Rallye Jeunes FFSA |
|
R1 |
2:26:42.4 |
+24:09.4 +26.3 |
89.9 6.59 |
|||
40. | #117 |
do Rego Joël - Brossy Chrystel |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
N2 |
2:27:17.0 |
+24:44.0 +34.6 |
89.5 6.75 |
|||
41. | #119 |
Prat Jérémy - Laborie Kévin |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
2:27:17.2 |
+24:44.2 +0.2 |
89.5 6.75 |
||||
42. | #79 |
Desangles Yanis - Théron Nicolas |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
R2 |
2:27:39.1 |
+25:06.1 +21.9 |
89.3 6.85 |
||||
43. | #60 |
Defert Damien - Le Floch Franck |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
2:27:52.0 |
+25:19.0 +12.9 |
89.2 6.91 |
|||
44. | #113 |
Marragou Adrien - Bony Clément |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
F2/13 |
2:29:02.6 |
+26:29.6 +1:10.6 |
88.5 7.23 |
|||
45. | #54 |
Jouines Jean Jnr - Brun Brice |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
2:29:07.0 |
+26:34.0 +4.4 |
88.4 7.25 |
|||
46. | #65 |
Pellier Laurent - Dewaele Alexandre |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
2:29:14.0 |
+26:41.0 +7.0 |
88.4 7.28 |
|||
47. | #80 |
Ripault Jean-Marc - O'Brien Julia |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
517***
|
R2 |
2:29:28.3 |
+26:55.3 +14.3 |
88.2 7.35 |
|||
48. | #62 |
Voglimacci Jérémy - Gorguilo Anthony |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
2:30:41.8 |
+28:08.8 +1:13.5 |
87.5 7.68 |
|||
49. | #77 |
Durand Franck - Latger Linda |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
N4 |
2:30:52.8 |
+28:19.8 +11.0 |
87.4 7.73 |
||||
50. | #64 |
Folb Terry - Poujol Sébastien |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
2:31:25.2 |
+28:52.2 +32.4 |
87.1 7.88 |
|||
51. | #39 |
Boulos Chafic - Haddad Marc |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:31:48.6 |
+29:15.6 +23.4 |
86.9 7.99 |
|||
52. | #33 |
Chevalier René - Diebolt Valérie |
Subaru Impreza STi N15 Team 2HP Compétition |
|
N4 |
2:32:02.7 |
+29:29.7 +14.1 |
86.7 8.05 |
|||
53. | #56 |
Caplan Anthony - Favre Frédérick |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
2:33:18.2 |
+30:45.2 +1:15.5 |
86.0 8.39 |
|||
54. | #26 |
Ricros Yannick - Lorillou Maxime |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:33:58.9 |
+31:25.9 +40.7 |
85.6 8.58 |
|||
55. | #68 |
Astier Loïc - Declerck Loïc |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
2:34:08.5 |
+31:35.5 +9.6 |
85.6 8.62 |
|||
56. | #98 |
Issanchou Christophe - Izard Raphaël |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 |
2:34:28.1 |
+31:55.1 +19.6 |
85.4 8.71 |
|||
57. | #102 |
Delpoux Matthieu - Marty Cyril |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
|
A6K |
2:36:58.8 |
+34:25.8 +2:30.7 |
84.0 9.40 |
|||
58. | #57 |
Hubin Pierre - Sibille Pierre |
Opel Adam Cup |
A O***
|
FR2 |
2:37:00.6 |
+34:27.6 +1.8 |
84.0 9.41 |
|||
59. | #84 |
Lacalmontie Fabien - Scudier Jérôme |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A7 |
2:37:04.4 2:10 |
+34:31.4 +3.8 |
84.0 9.42 |
||||
60. | #90 |
Jarlan Maxime - Camaly Justine |
Renault Clio RS |
|
F2/14 |
2:37:16.1 |
+34:43.1 +11.7 |
83.9 9.48 |
|||
61. | #75 |
Bonnard Laurent - Galmiche Nathalie |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:39:45.4 0:30 |
+37:12.4 +2:29.3 |
82.6 10.16 |
|||
62. | #114 |
Tavier Ludovic - Gonin Amandine |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
F2/13 |
2:41:35.7 |
+39:02.7 +1:50.3 |
81.6 10.66 |
|||
63. | #94 |
Guitard Laurent - Martin Valentin |
Renault Clio RS |
F2/14 |
2:41:40.5 |
+39:07.5 +4.8 |
81.6 10.68 |
||||
64. | #24 |
Laurin Gérard - Laurin Jérôme |
Renault Clio R3 Team Chazel |
|
R3 |
2:42:54.1 |
+40:21.1 +1:13.6 |
81.0 11.02 |
|||
65. | #112 |
Snegourowski Mickaël - Donadieu Willy |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
2:42:59.5 |
+40:26.5 +5.4 |
80.9 11.04 |
||||
66. | #96 |
Sonilhac Fabien - Teyssedre Bruno |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
557*** | F2/14 |
2:46:06.5 |
+43:33.5 +3:07.0 |
79.4 11.89 |
|||
67. | #124 |
Litre Mathieu - Cantaloube Caroline |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N1 |
2:46:33.4 |
+44:00.4 +26.9 |
79.2 12.01 |
||||
68. | #44 |
Mongarny Jacky - Paque Antoine |
Renault Clio III RS |
A7 |
2:46:47.8 |
+44:14.8 +14.4 |
79.1 12.08 |
||||
69. | #67 |
Escallier Simon - Durand Nicolas |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
2:46:54.5 |
+44:21.5 +6.7 |
79.0 12.11 |
|||
70. | #104 |
Segur Cédric - Braley Ludovic |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A6 |
2:48:40.3 |
+46:07.3 +1:45.8 |
78.2 12.59 |
||||
71. | #126 |
Vergnes Yvan - Barthe-Nahon Jessica |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
2:49:35.8 |
+47:02.8 +55.5 |
77.8 12.84 |
||||
72. | #41 |
Dalmasso-Astier Charlotte - Ponzevera Marine |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
R2 |
2:50:17.2 |
+47:44.2 +41.4 |
77.4 13.03 |
||||
73. | #125 |
Courrège Kévin - Imbert Kévin |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
N1 |
2:50:48.2 |
+48:15.2 +31.0 |
77.2 13.17 |
|||
74. | #123 |
Reginato Loïc - Cichosz Kévin |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
|
F2/12 |
2:51:37.2 |
+49:04.2 +49.0 |
76.8 13.39 |
|||
75. | #122 |
Bessiere Alexandre - Barthe Jérôme |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
F2/12 |
2:54:38.2 |
+52:05.2 +3:01.0 |
75.5 14.22 |
|||
76. | #103 |
Durand Arnaud - Pascal Cyril |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A6 |
2:59:32.6 0:40 |
+56:59.6 +4:54.4 |
73.5 15.56 |
||||
77. | #121 |
Austruy Cédric - Combet Maxime |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2S |
2:59:54.1 0:30 |
+57:21.1 +21.5 |
73.3 15.66 |
||||
78. | #127 |
Soubiroux Vincent - Lescure Benoît |
Renault Clio II 16V |
F2/11 |
3:12:19.4 |
+1:09:46.4 +12:25.3 |
68.6 19.05 |
||||
79. |
#28 [SR] |
Roussel Christophe - Ratier Marie-Noëlle |
Peugeot RCZ R |
|
GT10 |
13:59:05.8 15:00 |
+11:56:32.8 +10:46:46.4 |
15.7 195.60 |
|||
80. |
#109 [SR] |
Tournier Sacha-Pierre - Pinquier Fabrice |
Renault Clio 16S |
|
F2/14 |
14:21:44.0 15:00 |
+12:19:11.0 +22:38.2 |
15.3 201.78 |
|||
Retirements
43 (43 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #11 |
Hirschi Jonathan - Landais Vincent |
Peugeot 207 S2000 Saintéloc Junior Team |
BZ-***
|
A7S | Water pump | |||||
SS3 | #17 |
Mauffrey Eric - Grandemange Marielle |
Nissan 370Z Team Revo6 - Digiservices |
|
GT+15 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #31 |
Foulon Alain - Delarche Gilles |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Team 2HP Compétition |
|
N4 | Didn't start 2. leg | |||||
SS10 | #32 |
Morel Fabrice - Turquet Damien |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Team Chazel |
|
N4 | Accident | |||||
SS10 | #34 |
Dagnac-Lagrange Jacky - Lingerat Sébastien | Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #35 |
Alauzet Philippe - Laviale Jean-Marc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #37 |
Garcia Axel - Pomares Fabien |
Renault Twingo RS R2 Evo Renault Sport Technologies |
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #42 |
Verry Vanessa - Ouvry Eléonore |
Renault Twingo RS R2 Team Chazel |
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS8 | #43 |
Sirot Guillaume - Breuil Emeline |
Peugeot 309 GTI Team Revo6 - Digiservices |
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #45 |
Chivaydel Jean-Laurent - Capoulade Nicolas | BMW 318 Ti Compact |
BR-***
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #46 |
Mongarny Jonathan - Grau Jean-Claude | Renault Clio III | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #51 |
Massé Antoine - Clairay-Celso Madeline | Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 | Accident | |||||
SS10 | #53 |
Rouillard Nicolas - Bousquet Guillaume | Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #59 |
Laskowski Laurent - Sarreaud Valentin | Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #61 |
Lieffroy Gabriel - Ehrhardt Laurine | Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #63 |
Jamet Jérémy - Vez Raphaël | Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #66 |
Di Fante Romain - Baldini-Bioletto Marc |
Citroën DS3 R1 Rallye Jeunes FFSA |
|
R1 | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #70 |
Perrimond Clemend - Fenouillet Thomas | Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #72 |
Nolorgues Olivier - Nolorgues Rémi | Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
|
R3 | Accident | |||||
SS10 | #73 |
Dubois Rémy - Sannie Valérie | Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #74 |
Hot Jean-Philippe - Gombert Mathieu | Renault Clio R3 | R3 | Didn't start 2. leg | ||||||
SS7 | #76 |
Puel Gérard - Puel Caroline | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #78 |
Majorel Julien - Deltour Vincent | Peugeot 206 XS | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #81 |
Hay Endrick - Savy Eva | Peugeot 206 RC |
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #82 |
Bouteille Jonathan - Fournie Jordan | Peugeot 206 RC | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #86 |
Jean Philippe - Lavergne Hervé | BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #87 |
Lorenzo Claude - Gaubert Isabelle | Peugeot 206 S16 |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #88 |
Falgayrat Sébastien - Garric Olivier | Citroën ZX 16V | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #89 |
Baudran François - Delagnes Alexandre | Citroën ZX 16V | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #91 |
Cournède Marc - Leger Dimitri | Renault Clio 16S |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #92 |
Giraud Franck - Brunel Philippe | Renault Clio RS | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #93 |
Burnens Geoffrey - Rizo Guillaume | BMW 318 Ti Compact | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #97 |
Tremolières Philippe - Schlosser Lilian | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #99 |
Da Silva Fernand - da Silva Laure | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #105 |
Gombert Matthieu - Fafred Alexia | Citroën Saxo VTS | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #107 |
Cussac Jean-Christophe - Pages Cécile | Peugeot 106 |
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #110 |
Gros Jonathan - Lacout Mathieu | Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
F2/13 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #111 |
Brugel Frédéric - Bousquet Benjamin | Citroën Saxo VTS | F2/13 | Didn't start 2. leg | ||||||
SS7 | #115 |
Bibal Jérémy - Burguière Alexis | Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #116 |
Montarnal Yoan - Nunes Robert | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #118 |
Saillat Yohan - Martin Alexis | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Didn't start 2. leg | ||||||
SS7 | #120 |
Burguiere Luc - Gros Vanessa | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #128 |
Martel Romain - Lemoine Vanessa |
Subaru Impreza STi N12B Team MSR |
|
N4 | Mechanical |
Added by: Anthony Delahayes [13. 7. 2014]