top
langlanglanglanglanglanglanglanglangPrint


66. Rallye Lyon-Charbonnières - Rhône 2014

18. 4. – 19. 4. 2014, Charbonnières-les-Bains • asphalt 199,02 km - (cancelled 14,49 km) • Other years
Junior (F) #1 - France Tarmac #2 (coef 2) - Amateur Trophy (F) #2 - Women (F) #2 (coef 2) - Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (F) #1 - Opel Cup (F) #2
Stage resultsItineraryEntry listRetirementPenaltyInfoStatsStage timesPhotosFinal results
 All  France Tarmac  Junior (F)  Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (F)  Amateur Trophy (F)  Opel Cup (F)  Women (F) 
 All  A6  A6K  A7  A7K  A7S  A8  A8W  F2/11  F2/12  F2/13  F2/14  GT+15  GT10  GT9  N1  N2  N3  N4  R1  R2  R3  R5 

Final results

finished: 94 (94 on list)
Time
Penalty
Diff.
Diff. pr.
Km/h
s/km
1.#8flagflag Salanon David - Roche Romainicon Ford Fiesta RS WRC (PX61 AUR)A8W
1:36:14.0
115.1
 
2.#1flagflag Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérômeicon Citroën C4 WRC (886 ESF 78)
Team Chazel
A8W
1:36:44.5
+30.5
 +30.5
114.4
 0.17
3.#9flagflag Trojani Pascal - Vesperini Jean-Noëlicon Citroën C4 WRC (AL-934-PD)A8W
1:36:54.2
+40.2
 +9.7
114.3
 0.22
4.#10flagflag Marty Olivier - Salva Thierryicon Mini Cooper WRC (EJ 916 GH)A8W
1:37:10.9
+56.9
 +16.7
113.9
 0.31
5.#3flagflag Roché Pierre - Roché Martineicon Mini Cooper WRC (OU61 FLE)
Team FJ Elf
A8W
1:37:27.6
+1:13.6
 +16.7
113.6
 0.40
6.#2flagflag Nantet Gilles - Dubois Sylvainicon Porsche 997 GT2
Team 2B Yacco
GT10
1:41:05.0
+4:51.0
 +3:37.4
109.5
 1.58
7.#14flagflag Blaser Alain - Mathon Nicolasicon Peugeot 307 WRC (268 PWX 75)A8W
1:42:16.2
+6:02.2
 +1:11.2
108.3
 1.96
8.#12flagflag Knapick - Lemonnier-Peu Marie-Laureicon Peugeot 206 WRC (BH-798-BQ)A8W
1:42:25.3
+6:11.3
 +9.1
108.1
 2.01
9.#26flagflag Philippon Bernard - Mondésir Gillesicon Porsche 997 Cup
Team 2B Yacco
GT+15
1:42:36.0
+6:22.0
 +10.7
107.9
 2.07
10.#16flagflag Thoral Didier - Peyronel Stéphaneicon Ford Fiesta RS WRC (PX61 AXV)A8W
1:43:07.1
+6:53.1
 +31.1
107.4
 2.24
11.#31flagflag Raynal Frédéric - Rouveirol Jérômeicon Ford Escort RS CosworthA8
1:43:34.2
0:30
+7:20.2
 +27.1
106.9
 2.39
12.#24flagflag Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Vial Julienicon Ford Fiesta R5 (DC-647-JP)
Team MSR
R5
1:43:54.5
+7:40.5
 +20.3
106.6
 2.50
13.#21flagflag Bect Fabrice - Michal Arnaudicon Peugeot 207 S2000 (9212 SR 41)
Team FJ Elf
A7S
1:44:34.9
+8:20.9
 +40.4
105.9
 2.71
14.#119flagflag Saunier Julien - Vauclare Frédéricicon Renault Clio WilliamsA7
1:44:35.9
+8:21.9
 +1.0
105.9
 2.72
15.#34flagflag Carret Julian - De Turckheim Gillesicon Citroën DS3 R3T
PH Sport
R3
1:44:46.1
+8:32.1
 +10.2
105.7
 2.78
16.#46flagflag Guigou Emmanuel - Nicolet Christianeicon Renault Mégane RSN4
1:44:46.4
+8:32.4
 +0.3
105.7
 2.78
17.#18flagflag Lions Franck - Veillas Benjaminicon Peugeot 207 S2000 (CD-266-FX)A7S
1:44:51.5
+8:37.5
 +5.1
105.6
 2.80
18.#54flagflag Bonato Yoann - Michaud Thierryicon Opel Adam R2
General Motors France
R2
1:44:53.0
+8:39.0
 +1.5
105.6
 2.81
19.#51flagflag Morel Fabrice - Turquet Damienicon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXN4
1:45:04.9
+8:50.9
 +11.9
105.4
 2.88
20.#41flagflag Roussel Christophe - Ratier Marie-Noëlleicon Peugeot RCZ RGT10
1:45:24.3
+9:10.3
 +19.4
105.0
 2.98
21.#37flagflag Pelamourgues François - Pelamourgues-Garric Laurenceicon Renault Clio R3R3
1:45:42.4
+9:28.4
 +18.1
104.7
 3.08
22.#36flagflag Courtois Olivier - Bronner Kévinicon Renault Clio R3
Team Revo6 - Digiservices
R3
1:45:53.1
+9:39.1
 +10.7
104.6
 3.14
23.#33flagflag Mauffrey Eric - Gerard Aurélienicon Renault Clio R3
Team Revo6 - Digiservices
R3
1:46:50.0
+10:36.0
 +56.9
103.6
 3.45
24.#106flagflag Riberon Sylvain - Heysters Davidicon Renault Clio R3R3
1:46:53.7
+10:39.7
 +3.7
103.6
 3.47
25.#132flagflag Chapat Gilles - Mollar Sergeicon Peugeot 206 S16F2/14
1:47:07.0
+10:53.0
 +13.3
103.4
 3.54
26.#64flagflag Mongarny Jonathan - Grau Jean-Claudeicon Renault Clio IIIF2/14
1:47:54.4
+11:40.4
 +47.4
102.6
 3.80
27.#27flagflag Favrat Pascal - Duval Jean-Lucicon Porsche 997 Cup
Team 2B Yacco
GT+15
1:48:08.8
+11:54.8
 +14.4
102.4
 3.87
28.#20flagflag Roché Jean-Luc - Martin Patrickicon Peugeot 207 S2000 (AW-089-TV)
Team FJ Elf
A7S
1:48:19.5
+12:05.5
 +10.7
102.2
 3.93
29.#107flagflag Bisson Loïc - Fildier Yoannicon Renault Clio R3R3
1:48:34.7
+12:20.7
 +15.2
102.0
 4.01
30.#35flagflag Gomez Philippe - Denuziere Alexandreicon Renault Clio R3
Team Chazel
R3
1:48:41.6
+12:27.6
 +6.9
101.9
 4.05
31.#136flagflag Cecillon Nicolas - Magnat Lionelicon Renault Clio RagnottiN3
1:49:28.0
+13:14.0
 +46.4
101.1
 4.30
32.#39flagflag Bonnefond Patrice - Blondeau-Toiny Romainicon Renault Clio R3R3
1:49:32.4
+13:18.4
 +4.4
101.1
 4.33
33.#42flagflag Clement Gérard - Dessaigne Fabriceicon Porsche 997 GT3GT10
1:50:33.3
+14:19.3
 +1:00.9
100.1
 4.66
34.#68flagflag Gaillet Patrick - Belleville Renéicon BMW 318 CompactF2/14
1:50:39.4
+14:25.4
 +6.1
100.1
 4.69
35.#43flagflag Loubet Jacques - Buellet Frédéricicon Porsche 997 GT3
Team Revo6 - Digiservices
GT10
1:51:22.3
+15:08.3
 +42.9
99.4
 4.92
36.#97flagflag Seillet Clément - Millat Carus Ludivineicon Renault Clio RagnottiN3
1:51:22.5
+15:08.5
 +0.2
99.4
 4.92
37.#131flagflag Bouchard Alain - Pupier Sophieicon Renault Clio IIIF2/14
1:51:24.3
+15:10.3
 +1.8
99.4
 4.93
38.#58flagflag Bourrat Jacques - Bourrat Bertrandicon Citroën C2 R2 MaxR2
1:51:47.0
+15:33.0
 +22.7
99.0
 5.06
39.#66flagflag Kieffer Laurent - Krug Gérardicon BMW 318 CompactF2/14
1:52:05.7
+15:51.7
 +18.7
98.8
 5.16
40.#88flagflag Jouines Rémi - Bonicel Adrienicon Opel Adam CupR2
1:52:10.4
+15:56.4
 +4.7
98.7
 5.18
41.#84flagflag Perry Jean-René - Reibel Joshuaicon Opel Adam CupR2
1:52:23.8
+16:09.8
 +13.4
98.5
 5.26
42.#116flagflag Buono Ludovic - Théoduloz Christineicon Peugeot 208 VTi R2R2
1:52:47.4
+16:33.4
 +23.6
98.2
 5.38
43.#108flagflag Malachane Olivier - Martin Jérômeicon Renault Clio R3R3
1:52:48.5
+16:34.5
 +1.1
98.1
 5.39
44.#32flagflag Leroy Jacky - Charrier Nicolasicon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXA8
1:52:49.9
+16:35.9
 +1.4
98.1
 5.40
45.#87flagflag Fostier Romain - Abchiche Ophélieicon Opel Adam Cup
Team Revo6 - Digiservices
R2
1:52:58.0
+16:44.0
 +8.1
98.0
 5.44
46.#104flagflag Barral Willy - Barral Sarahicon Renault Clio III RSA7K
1:53:04.4
+16:50.4
 +6.4
97.9
 5.48
47.#57flagflag Mollard Alexandre - Margaillan Mathildeicon Peugeot 208 VTi R2R2
1:53:21.7
+17:07.7
 +17.3
97.7
 5.57
48.#60flagflag Dalmasso Charlotte - Ponzevera Marineicon Peugeot 208 VTi R2R2
1:53:39.7
+17:25.7
 +18.0
97.4
 5.67
49.#59flagflag Bouchet Guillaume - Blampey Fabienicon Citroën C2 R2R2
1:53:43.3
+17:29.3
 +3.6
97.4
 5.69
50.#55flagflag Berton Charlotte - Gallier Charlèneicon Opel Adam Cup
General Motors France
R2
1:53:48.9
+17:34.9
 +5.6
97.3
 5.72
51.#115flagflag Cretien Jérémy - Rouchouze Xaviericon Peugeot 208 VTi R2R2
1:54:02.0
+17:48.0
 +13.1
97.1
 5.79
52.#50flagflag Ottin-Pecchio Xavier - Tavernier Nathalieicon BMW M3N4
1:54:05.0
+17:51.0
 +3.0
97.1
 5.80
53.#56flagflag Wagner William - Paque Antoineicon Peugeot 208 VTi R2R2
1:54:13.2
+17:59.2
 +8.2
96.9
 5.85
54.#139flagflag Thorin Jean-Pierre - Comte Vincenticon Renault Clio RagnottiN3
1:55:37.3
+19:23.3
 +1:24.1
95.8
 6.30
55.#82flagflag Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoîticon Citroën DS3 R1
Rallye Jeunes FFSA
R1
1:55:51.0
+19:37.0
 +13.7
95.6
 6.38
56.#94flagflag Jouines Jean - Brun Briceicon Opel Adam CupR2
1:56:00.0
+19:46.0
 +9.0
95.4
 6.43
57.#74flagflag Lieffroy Gabriel - Ehrhardt Laurineicon Citroën DS3 R1R1
1:56:07.8
+19:53.8
 +7.8
95.3
 6.47
58.#73flagflag Defert Damien - Le Floch Franckicon Citroën DS3 R1R1
1:56:11.5
0:10
+19:57.5
 +3.7
95.3
 6.49
59.#72flagflag Jamet Jérémy - Secache Michaëlicon Citroën DS3 R1R1
1:56:12.4
+19:58.4
 +0.9
95.3
 6.49
60.#70flagflag Laskowski Laurent - Sarreaud Valentinicon Citroën DS3 R1R1
1:56:17.2
+20:03.2
 +4.8
95.2
 6.52
61.#85flagflag Bernardi Florian - Suchet Valentinicon Opel Adam CupR2
1:56:21.1
+20:07.1
 +3.9
95.2
 6.54
62.#143flagflag Marion Quentin - Santaella Loïcicon Renault Clio RSF2/14
1:56:27.6
+20:13.6
 +6.5
95.1
 6.58
63.#45flagflag Fraissard Alain - Rey Jean-Françoisicon Porsche Cayman SGT10
1:56:31.6
+20:17.6
 +4.0
95.0
 6.60
64.#142flagflag Monnet Thierry - Hugonnot Cédricicon Hommell Berlinette RS2GT9
1:56:57.8
0:10
+20:43.8
 +26.2
94.7
 6.74
65.#86flagflag Massé Antoine - Celso Madelineicon Opel Adam CupR2
1:56:58.3
+20:44.3
 +0.5
94.7
 6.74
66.#145flagflag Molina Gerome - Jomard Cédricicon Peugeot 205 GTIF2/13
1:57:54.9
+21:40.9
 +56.6
93.9
 7.05
67.#133flagflag Clavel-Morot Patrice - Laurent Jonathanicon Peugeot 306 S16F2/14
1:58:07.0
+21:53.0
 +12.1
93.7
 7.12
68.#150flagflag Le Bouder Nicolas - Vachon Renaudicon Peugeot 106 S16N2
1:58:08.4
+21:54.4
 +1.4
93.7
 7.12
69.#118flagflag Montanteme Sylvestre - Delorme Davidicon Citroën C2 R2R2
1:58:33.8
+22:19.8
 +25.4
93.4
 7.26
70.#117flagflag Berard David - Boussit Jean-Françoisicon Citroën C2 R2R2
1:58:52.2
+22:38.2
 +18.4
93.1
 7.36
71.#124flagflag Leclerc Ludovic - Toubert Frédéricicon Peugeot 306 S16A7
1:58:57.9
+22:43.9
 +5.7
93.1
 7.39
72.#100flagflag Darbon Julien - Toneatto Oliviericon Peugeot 206 RCN3
1:59:13.8
+22:59.8
 +15.9
92.9
 7.48
73.#91flagflag Humeau Vincent - Vattier Brunoicon Opel Adam CupR2
1:59:37.1
+23:23.1
 +23.3
92.6
 7.60
74.#28flagflag Cartier Denis - Michaudet Bernardicon Renault Clio V6 TrophyGT+15
2:00:19.3
+24:05.3
 +42.2
92.0
 7.83
75.#90flagflag Rouillard Nicolas - Bousquet Guillaumeicon Opel Adam CupR2
2:00:37.8
+24:23.8
 +18.5
91.8
 7.93
76.#93flagflag Caplan Anthony - Favre Frédérickicon Opel Adam CupR2
2:00:42.0
+24:28.0
 +4.2
91.7
 7.96
77.#71flagflag Pellier Laurent - Dewaele Alexandreicon Citroën DS3 R1R1
2:00:45.4
+24:31.4
 +3.4
91.7
 7.97
78.#126flagflag Fontaine Yannick - Jousselme Steeveicon Peugeot 206 RCA7
2:00:51.7
+24:37.7
 +6.3
91.6
 8.01
79.#122flagflag Pradat Laurent - Guijarro Jean-Louisicon Renault Clio RSA7
2:01:09.6
+24:55.6
 +17.9
91.4
 8.10
80.#38flagflag Dalzotto Grégory - Dubreuil Hervéicon Renault Clio R3R3
2:02:00.1
+25:46.1
 +50.5
90.8
 8.38
81.#105flagflag Jehel Didier - Jehel Auréliaicon BMW M3A8
2:02:37.1
+26:23.1
 +37.0
90.3
 8.58
82.#121flagflag Saunier Alexandre - Courvoisier Clémenticon Renault Clio IIIA7
2:03:37.1
+27:23.1
 +1:00.0
89.6
 8.90
83.#111flagflag Trichard Cyrille - Bourgain Karineicon Renault Mégane RSN4
2:04:30.1
+28:16.1
 +53.0
88.9
 9.19
84.#137flagflag Brottes Olivier - Passemard Virginieicon Renault Clio RSN3
2:04:37.3
+28:23.3
 +7.2
88.8
 9.23
85.#63flagflag Mongarny Jacky - Gonin Amandineicon Renault Clio III RSA7
2:04:49.8
+28:35.8
 +12.5
88.7
 9.30
86.#148flagflag Partal Pierrot - Partal Morganeicon Citroën DS3 R1R1
2:05:59.7
+29:45.7
 +1:09.9
87.9
 9.68
87.#140flagflag Nicoud Olivier - Saucaz Romainicon Renault Clio RSN3
2:07:28.7
+31:14.7
 +1:29.0
86.9
 10.16
88.#112flagflag Prats Jean-François - Schillaci Julienicon Peugeot 206 S1600A6K
2:10:44.6
+34:30.6
 +3:15.9
84.7
 11.22
89.#44flagflag Thibault Gérard - Leclerc Marie-Joséeicon Lotus Exige Cup 255GT10
2:13:40.0
+37:26.0
 +2:55.4
82.8
 12.17
90.#156flagflag Cuguillère Vivian - Smid Dimitriicon Citroën C1 CupF2/11
2:14:36.6
+38:22.6
 +56.6
82.3
 12.48
91.#154flagflag Chabassier Jean-Pierre - Giry Jean-Philippeicon Honda Civic VTiN2
2:15:08.1
+38:54.1
 +31.5
81.9
 12.65
92.#101flagflag Lebranchu Lionel - Coutin Sébastienicon Citroën DS3 R1R1
2:15:18.2
+39:04.2
 +10.1
81.8
 12.70
93.#144flagflag Tonnin Mickael - Andriantseheno Jean-Lucicon Peugeot 106 S16A6
2:17:11.7
+40:57.7
 +1:53.5
80.7
 13.32
94.#92flagflag Hubin Pierre - Sibille Pierreicon Opel Adam CupR2
12:26:44.4
+10:50:30.4
 +10:09:32.7
14.8
 211.51

Retirements

58 (58 on list)
SS#
SS10#5flagflag Baud Lionel - Chioso Alexandreicon Ford Fiesta RS WRC (SP 0277)A8W
Mechanical
SS10#7flagflag Rousset Eric - Sauce Christopheicon Citroën C4 WRC (BT-872-WD)A8W
Accident
SS13#11flagflag Pereira Armando - Petitnicolas Aurélienicon Citroën C4 WRC (AJ-646-MN)A8W
Mechanical
SS1#15flagflag Faucher Mickaël - Augustin Damienicon Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 (X21 SRT)
Team FJ Elf
A8W
Mechanical
SS13#17flagflag Martel Romain - Lemoine Vanessaicon Peugeot 207 S2000 (AH-717-EC)A7S
Mechanical
SS5#19flagflag Greiffenberg Philippe - Fourcade Laurenticon Peugeot 207 S2000 (AW-115-JR)
PH Sport
A7S
Accident
SS5#22flagflag Succi Jean-François - Vitrani Oliviericon Peugeot 207 S2000 (AV-082-LL)A7S
Mechanical
SS12#23flagflag Ragues Pierre - Ragues Marcelicon Škoda Fabia S2000 (H VM 138)A7S
Mechanical
SS6#25flagflag Rouillard Patrick - Mondon Cédricicon Porsche 997 Cup
Team 2HP Compétition
GT+15
Didn´t start 2. leg
SS6#29flagflag Perrouse François - Maiffret Michelicon Nissan 350 ZGT+15
Mechanical
SS13#30flagflag Mottard Guy - Devaux Thierryicon Peugeot 306 MaxiA7K
Mechanical
SS6#40flagflag Fontalba Grégory - Hermet Stéphanicon Renault Clio R3R3
Didn´t start 2. leg
SS1#47flagflag Bonnefis Germain - Fournier Oliviericon Renault Mégane RS
Team Chazel
N4
Accident
SS10#48flagflag Lefebvre Frédéric - De Castelli Sabrinaicon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIN4
Mechanical
SS7#49flagflag Chevalier René - Diebolt Valérieicon Subaru Impreza STi N15
Team 2HP Compétition
N4
Accident
SS7#52flagflag Foulon Alain - Delarche Gillesicon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Team 2HP Compétition
N4
Mechanical
SS1#53flagflag Dagnac-Lagrange Jacky - Lingerat Sébastienicon Subaru Impreza STiN4
Mechanical
SS8#61flagflag Verry Vanessa - Ouvry Eléonoreicon Renault Twingo RS R2
Team Chazel
R2
Mechanical
SS2#62flagflag Sirot Guillaume - Breuil Emelineicon Peugeot 309 GTI
Team Revo6 - Digiservices
A7
Mechanical
SS6#67flagflag Chivaydel Jean-Laurent - Capoulade Nicolasicon BMW 318 CompactF2/14
Didn´t start 2. leg
SS10#69flagflag Astier Loïc - Declerck Loïcicon Citroën DS3 R1R1
Mechanical
SS8#75flagflag Folb Terry - Poujol Sébastienicon Citroën DS3 R1R1
Accident
SS3#76flagflag Voglimacci Jérémy - Gorguilo Anthonyicon Citroën DS3 R1R1
Mechanical
SS10#77flagflag Lanthermann Jérémy - Maillard Sébastienicon Citroën DS3 R1R1
Mechanical
SS11#79flagflag Cereda Adrien - Garel Romainicon Citroën DS3 R1R1
Mechanical
SS3#80flagflag Chagot Maxime - Dunand Arnaudicon Citroën DS3 R1R1
Accident
SS6#81flagflag Ballaire Eric - Barbera Loïcicon Citroën DS3 R1R1
Didn´t start 2. leg
SS13#83flagflag Di Fante Romain - Baldini-Bioletto Marcicon Citroën DS3 R1
Rallye Jeunes FFSA
R1
Mechanical
SS7#89flagflag Marché Pierre - Delcambre Jean-Christopheicon Opel Adam CupR2
Mechanical
SS9#95flagflag Revol Gaëtan - Blot Pierreicon Opel Adam CupR2
Accident
SS11#96flagflag Kreim Fabian - Beinke Josefineicon Opel Adam CupR2
Accident
SS7#98flagflag Toe Sébastien - Neyret Gigot Benoiticon Renault Clio WilliamsN3
Mechanical
SS12#99flagflag Dazy Jean-Pierre - Ducreux Philippeicon Ford Fiesta STN3
Mechanical
SS9#102flagflag Biau Clément - Favreau Mathieuicon Citroën Saxo VTSN2
Accident
SS11#103flagflag Panagiotis Yannick - Panagiotis Valérieicon Renault Clio V6 TrophyGT+15
Mechanical
SS2#109flagflag Milan Sébastien - Ponchon Patriceicon Renault Clio R3R3
Mechanical
SS9#110flagflag Bargeon Dominique - Vieux-Melchior Baptisteicon Subaru Impreza STi N12BN4
Accident
SS6#113flagflag Rolland Fabien - Mercier Christopheicon Peugeot 206 S1600A6K
Didn´t start 2. leg
SS10#114flagflag Pignier Michel - Beuret Mélindaicon Peugeot 208 VTi R2R2
Accident
SS3#120flagflag Neusch Thierry - Volpi Cécileicon Peugeot 206 RCA7
Mechanical
SS1#123flagflag Cochet Viviane - Lambelet-Dido Nadineicon Peugeot 306 S16A7
Mechanical
SS12#125flagflag Masse Thierry - Bonnet Fabienicon Renault Clio III RSA7
Mechanical
SS6#127flagflag Bidaud Julien - Bourdelas Virginieicon BMW 320i E30F2/14
Engine
SS6#128flagflag Emery Patrice - Scialom Arnaudicon Renault Clio RSF2/14
Didn´t start 2. leg
SS9#129flagflag Nugue Sébastien - Machabert Jean-Michelicon Renault ClioF2/14
Mechanical
SS1#130flagflag Vernay Gilles - Chaverot Fabriceicon Peugeot 205 GTIF2/14
Mechanical
SS8#134flagflag Labrosse Sylvain - Labrosse Noemieicon Renault Clio RSN3
Accident
SS13#135flagflag Thomas Yann - Voldoire Sylvainicon Renault Clio RSN3
Accident
SS2#138flagflag Delepierre Sébastien - Chaboz Christophericon Renault Clio RSN3
Mechanical
SS3#141flagflag Baijot Ludovic - Baijot Christopheicon Renault Clio WilliamsN3
Mechanical
SS11#146flagflag Casanovas Julien - Casanovas Marjorieicon Citroën Saxo VTSF2/13
Mechanical
SS6#147flagflag Chaverot Florent - Renard Jérômeicon Citroën Saxo VTSF2/13
Didn´t start 2. leg
SS2#149flagflag Simonet Jean-Pierre - Reverchon Christianicon Citroën Saxo VTSN2
Mechanical
SS1#151flagflag Cloux Jérôme - Mondanel Laurenceicon Citroën Saxo VTSN2
Mechanical
SS2#152flagflag Giffey Eddy - Giffey Maximeicon Citroën Saxo VTSN2
Accident
SS5#153flagflag Jeanpierre Romain - Glowinkowski Jonathanicon Citroën Saxo VTSN2
Mechanical
SS1#155flagflag Caillault Albert - Renebon Romainicon Peugeot 106 RallyeF2/12
Accident
SS9#157flagflag Lacour Jérémy - Cornelusse Julienicon Citroën AX GTIN1
Accident
Added by: Anthony Delahayes [20. 4. 2014]
DRIVERS ->127 841EVENTS ->34 762
CODRIVERS ->176 000STAGES ->117 711
ENTRIES ->1 194 267PHOTOS ->282 809
Facebook
Twitter
You can support our work
developed by Shacki 2006 - 2016
bottom