47. Critérium des Cévennes 2004
5. 11. – 7. 11. 2004, Le Vigan • ASA Hérault • asphalt 186.50 km - (cancelled 21.10 km) • Other years
Stage 3 didn't count to overall classification. Stages 17 and 18 cancelled due to a lack of fuel.
Final results
finished: 132 (132 on list)
1. | #2 |
Bengué Alexandre - Escudero-Bengué Caroline |
Peugeot 206 WRC |
283*** | A8 |
1:52:19.7 |
88.3 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Rousselot Benoît - Mondésir Gilles |
Peugeot 206 WRC |
206***
|
A8 |
1:54:26.7 |
+2:07.0 +2:07.0 |
86.7 0.77 |
|||
3. | #1 |
Sarrazin Stéphane - Pivato Patrick |
Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 |
S50***
|
A8 |
1:55:29.6 |
+3:09.9 +1:02.9 |
85.9 1.15 |
|||
4. | #9 |
Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier |
Peugeot 206 S1600 |
733*** | A6 |
1:58:00.6 |
+5:40.9 +2:31.0 |
84.1 2.06 |
|||
5. | #8 |
Jean-Joseph Simon - Boyère Jack |
Renault Clio S1600 Renault Sport |
871*** | A6 |
1:58:29.4 |
+6:09.7 +28.8 |
83.8 2.24 |
|||
6. | #16 |
Rouillard Patrick - Zazurca Guilhem |
Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) |
K-A***
|
A8 |
1:59:16.3 |
+6:56.6 +46.9 |
83.2 2.52 |
|||
7. | #7 |
Henry Patrick - Chiaroni Jean-Paul |
Citroën C2 S1600 Citroën Total Sport |
NWY***
|
A6 |
1:59:50.3 |
+7:30.6 +34.0 |
82.8 2.72 |
|||
8. | #14 |
Amourette Marc - Marie Gwenola |
Citroën C2 S1600 |
488***
|
A6 |
2:00:54.9 |
+8:35.2 +1:04.6 |
82.1 3.11 |
|||
9. | #135 |
Vincent Thierry - Magny Sébastien |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A6 |
2:01:55.6 |
+9:35.9 +1:00.7 |
81.4 3.48 |
||||
10. | #6 |
Robert Cédric - Bedon Gérald |
Peugeot 206 S1600 |
411***
|
A6 |
2:02:05.3 |
+9:45.6 +9.7 |
81.3 3.54 |
|||
11. | #11 |
Schelle Nikolaus - Becker Katrin |
Suzuki Ignis S1600 |
SSE*** | A6 |
2:02:32.4 |
+10:12.7 +27.1 |
81.0 3.70 |
|||
12. | #20 |
Bonfils Michel - Marces Benoît |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
666***
|
A7 |
2:03:24.7 1:00 |
+11:05.0 +52.3 |
80.4 4.02 |
|||
13. | #21 |
Mercier Eddie - Véret Jean-Michel |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
301***
|
N3 |
2:04:10.3 |
+11:50.6 +45.6 |
79.9 4.30 |
|||
14. | #15 |
Lonjard Gérald - Marty David |
Citroën C2 S1600 |
774***
|
A6 |
2:05:17.8 |
+12:58.1 +1:07.5 |
79.2 4.70 |
|||
15. | #19 |
Guedj Jean-Paul - Duverger Laurence |
BMW M3 E30 |
700*** | A8 |
2:06:54.5 |
+14:34.8 +1:36.7 |
78.2 5.29 |
|||
16. | #12 |
Enjolras Pascal - Vitrani Olivier |
Peugeot 206 S1600 |
565*** | A6 |
2:06:59.4 1:00 |
+14:39.7 +4.9 |
78.1 5.32 |
|||
17. | #110 |
Flavier Patrick - Godier Virginie |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
2:07:35.6 |
+15:15.9 +36.2 |
77.8 5.54 |
||||
18. | #18 |
Hot Jean-Nicolas - Ponthus Laurence |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
930***
|
A8 |
2:07:44.4 2:20 |
+15:24.7 +8.8 |
77.7 5.59 |
|||
19. | #44 |
Morel Arnaud - Veremes Alexandre |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
|
A6 |
2:08:21.4 |
+16:01.7 +37.0 |
77.3 5.81 |
|||
20. | #23 |
Galvez Jérôme - Clamouse Jerome |
Renault Clio Maxi |
778*** | A7 |
2:08:23.8 |
+16:04.1 +2.4 |
77.3 5.83 |
|||
21. | #29 |
Dufour Serge - Carmille Gerald |
BMW 318 iS |
F2/14 |
2:08:27.4 |
+16:07.7 +3.6 |
77.3 5.85 |
||||
22. | #50 |
Canivenq Guillaume - Grimal Sébastien |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
|
A6 |
2:08:47.6 |
+16:27.9 +20.2 |
77.1 5.97 |
|||
23. | #107 |
Anthérieu Jean-Yves - "Trescoule" |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
2:09:08.7 |
+16:49.0 +21.1 |
76.8 6.10 |
||||
24. | #45 |
Ortiz Bruno - Poilet Bruno |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
|
A6 |
2:09:46.4 |
+17:26.7 +37.7 |
76.5 6.33 |
|||
25. | #51 |
Vigion Jean-Sébastien - Serres Grégory |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
|
A6 |
2:09:59.7 |
+17:40.0 +13.3 |
76.3 6.41 |
|||
26. | #33 |
Fassio Bertrand - Eustaquio Philippe |
Hommell Berlinette RS2 |
GT9 |
2:10:06.0 |
+17:46.3 +6.3 |
76.3 6.45 |
||||
27. | #31 |
Humeau Vincent - Jabeneau Eddy |
Hommell Berlinette RS2 |
|
GT9 |
2:10:10.6 |
+17:50.9 +4.6 |
76.2 6.47 |
|||
28. | #53 |
Caro Laurent - Debornes Yannick |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
|
A6 |
2:10:22.5 |
+18:02.8 +11.9 |
76.1 6.55 |
|||
29. | #39 |
Boreau Eric - Boreau Stéphanie |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
|
A6 |
2:10:22.7 |
+18:03.0 +0.2 |
76.1 6.55 |
|||
30. | #46 |
Blin Frédéric - Baziret Yoann |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
|
A6 |
2:10:24.3 |
+18:04.6 +1.6 |
76.1 6.56 |
|||
31. | #40 |
Mackerer Pascal - Risser Hubert |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
|
A6 |
2:10:42.4 |
+18:22.7 +18.1 |
75.9 6.67 |
|||
32. | #48 |
Pellegrin Stéphan - Compan Cyril |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
|
A6 |
2:11:16.6 |
+18:56.9 +34.2 |
75.6 6.87 |
|||
33. | #131 |
Cozza Alessandro - Pages Ludovic |
Renault Clio Williams |
A7 |
2:11:23.0 |
+19:03.3 +6.4 |
75.5 6.91 |
||||
34. | #47 |
Lixon Joffrey - Roux Thomas |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
654***
|
A6 |
2:11:38.5 |
+19:18.8 +15.5 |
75.4 7.01 |
|||
35. | #63 |
Carret Julian - Decouzon Pierre |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
|
A6 |
2:12:18.4 |
+19:58.7 +39.9 |
75.0 7.25 |
|||
36. | #57 |
Vignes Johan - Agniel Patrice |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
|
A6 |
2:12:48.6 |
+20:28.9 +30.2 |
74.7 7.43 |
|||
37. | #97 |
Balcou Nicolas - Balmefrezol Samuel |
Renault Clio Williams |
F2/14 |
2:12:50.8 |
+20:31.1 +2.2 |
74.7 7.44 |
||||
38. | #145 |
Michenon Xavier - Ibanez Olivier |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
2:13:05.8 |
+20:46.1 +15.0 |
74.6 7.53 |
||||
39. | #141 |
Gascou Emmanuel - Chapus Céline |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A6 |
2:13:14.5 |
+20:54.8 +8.7 |
74.5 7.59 |
||||
40. | #117 |
Salhien François - Vidal Alain |
Renault Clio RS |
N3 |
2:13:20.9 |
+21:01.2 +6.4 |
74.4 7.63 |
||||
41. | #86 |
Couloumies Vincent - Berthomieu Fabien |
Citroën Xsara VTS |
A7 |
2:13:26.2 |
+21:06.5 +5.3 |
74.4 7.66 |
||||
42. | #74 |
Raynal Frédéric - Hamza Alain |
Renault Clio Cup |
A6 |
2:13:31.0 |
+21:11.3 +4.8 |
74.3 7.69 |
||||
43. | #121 |
Vedrine Stéphan - Itier Claude |
Renault Clio RS |
N3 |
2:13:32.4 |
+21:12.7 +1.4 |
74.3 7.69 |
||||
44. | #116 |
Hamdi Damien - Mejean Adrien |
Renault Clio RS |
N3 |
2:13:37.4 |
+21:17.7 +5.0 |
74.3 7.72 |
||||
45. | #84 |
Lacruz Olivier - Michel Martial |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
A7 |
2:14:01.8 |
+21:42.1 +24.4 |
74.0 7.87 |
||||
46. | #102 |
Michellier Gilles - Rey Jean-François |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 |
876*** | F2/14 |
2:14:17.1 |
+21:57.4 +15.3 |
73.9 7.96 |
|||
47. | #72 |
Amaudru Franck - Serre Pascal |
Renault Clio Cup |
A6 |
2:14:20.4 |
+22:00.7 +3.3 |
73.9 7.98 |
||||
48. | #42 |
Bouyer Philippe - Houssin Gaëtan |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
|
A6 |
2:14:21.5 |
+22:01.8 +1.1 |
73.9 7.99 |
|||
49. | #91 |
Moyne-Picard Michel - Montagnat Sylvain |
Citroën ZX 16V |
F2/14 |
2:14:32.6 |
+22:12.9 +11.1 |
73.8 8.06 |
||||
50. | #73 |
Vanneste Davy - Squedin Denis |
Renault Clio Cup |
A6 |
2:14:36.2 |
+22:16.5 +3.6 |
73.7 8.08 |
||||
51. | #77 |
Venturini Henri-Marc - Campana Pierre |
Renault Clio Cup |
A6 |
2:15:02.0 |
+22:42.3 +25.8 |
73.5 8.24 |
||||
52. | #119 |
Faure Frédéric - Ziani Philippe |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
N3 |
2:15:10.5 |
+22:50.8 +8.5 |
73.4 8.29 |
||||
53. | #80 |
Guyot Thomas - do Nascimento Julien |
Renault Clio Cup |
A6 |
2:15:14.4 |
+22:54.7 +3.9 |
73.4 8.31 |
||||
54. | #34 |
Terrien Philippe - Terrien Yann |
Hommell Berlinette RS2 |
|
GT9 |
2:15:36.3 |
+23:16.6 +21.9 |
73.2 8.44 |
|||
55. | #103 |
Rossi Marc - Michenon Robert |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v |
F2/14 |
2:16:06.7 |
+23:47.0 +30.4 |
72.9 8.63 |
||||
56. | #156 |
Malet Jean-Philippe - Kuenemann Johan |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
F2/13 |
2:16:18.3 |
+23:58.6 +11.6 |
72.8 8.70 |
||||
57. | #26 |
Fedrizzi Antonio - Jaoul Michel |
Subaru Impreza WRX |
N4 |
2:16:20.5 0:30 |
+24:00.8 +2.2 |
72.8 8.71 |
||||
58. | #41 |
Pressac Julien - Paque Antoine |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
|
A6 |
2:16:23.1 |
+24:03.4 +2.6 |
72.8 8.73 |
|||
59. | #138 |
Auquier Raphaël - Lefin Thierry |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
2:16:32.2 |
+24:12.5 +9.1 |
72.7 8.78 |
||||
60. | #79 |
Dessens Jonathan - Teissier Samuel |
Renault Clio Cup |
A6 |
2:16:37.1 |
+24:17.4 +4.9 |
72.6 8.81 |
||||
61. | #49 |
Viana Laurent - Galmiche Isabelle |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
|
A6 |
2:17:24.8 |
+25:05.1 +47.7 |
72.2 9.10 |
|||
62. | #32 |
Féraud Alain - Saint-Martin Julien |
Hommell Berlinette RS2 |
GT9 |
2:17:25.3 |
+25:05.6 +0.5 |
72.2 9.10 |
||||
63. | #67 |
Chartrain Olivier - Preteseille Frédéric |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
|
A6 |
2:17:25.6 |
+25:05.9 +0.3 |
72.2 9.10 |
|||
64. | #43 |
Riester Thibault - De Turckheim Gilles |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
|
A6 |
2:17:35.5 |
+25:15.8 +9.9 |
72.1 9.16 |
|||
65. | #28 |
Rizo José-Marie - Azema Vincent |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
F2/14 |
2:17:36.7 |
+25:17.0 +1.2 |
72.1 9.17 |
||||
66. | #114 |
Rigaud Xavier - Rigaud Stéphane |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
N3 |
2:18:15.2 |
+25:55.5 +38.5 |
71.8 9.40 |
||||
67. | #64 |
Durand Franck - Couleur Thibaut |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
|
A6 |
2:18:18.5 |
+25:58.8 +3.3 |
71.8 9.42 |
|||
68. | #188 |
Santarelli Philippe - Molinier Pierre |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
2:18:30.5 0:40 |
+26:10.8 +12.0 |
71.6 9.50 |
||||
69. | #150 |
Pibarot Patrice - Chevalier Patrick |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
2:18:34.2 |
+26:14.5 +3.7 |
71.6 9.52 |
||||
70. | #60 |
Bogey Nicolas - Berthet Fabien |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
|
A6 |
2:18:36.7 |
+26:17.0 +2.5 |
71.6 9.53 |
|||
71. | #178 |
Huc Vincent - Ruffel Sébastien |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
587***
|
A5 |
2:18:42.8 |
+26:23.1 +6.1 |
71.5 9.57 |
|||
72. | #184 |
Campoy Francis - Roulenq Patrice |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
2:18:53.1 |
+26:33.4 +10.3 |
71.5 9.63 |
||||
73. | #68 |
Durandet Jean-Philippe - Chapront Fabrice |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
|
A6 |
2:18:55.0 |
+26:35.3 +1.9 |
71.4 9.65 |
|||
74. | #54 |
Sauvan Frédéric - Campana Sébastien |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
|
A6 |
2:19:09.0 1:50 |
+26:49.3 +14.0 |
71.3 9.73 |
|||
75. | #155 |
Costanzo David - Costanzo Emmanuelle |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
F2/13 |
2:19:22.6 |
+27:02.9 +13.6 |
71.2 9.81 |
||||
76. | #106 |
Vayrette Henri - Marchand Fabrice |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
F2/14 |
2:19:26.1 0:40 |
+27:06.4 +3.5 |
71.2 9.83 |
||||
77. | #201 |
Carrisson Julien - Villaret Gérald |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
2:20:07.4 |
+27:47.7 +41.3 |
70.8 10.08 |
||||
78. | #81 |
Gonon Georges - Gonon Valérie |
Renault Clio Cup |
A6 |
2:20:07.6 |
+27:47.9 +0.2 |
70.8 10.08 |
||||
79. | #183 |
Mila Patrick - Bonicel Adrien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
2:20:10.0 1:20 |
+27:50.3 +2.4 |
70.8 10.10 |
||||
80. | #69 |
Reisdorf Julien - Reisdorf Mathieu |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
|
A6 |
2:20:49.0 |
+28:29.3 +39.0 |
70.5 10.33 |
|||
81. | #52 |
Ripault Jean-Marc - Denis Gilbert |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
|
A6 |
2:21:20.3 |
+29:00.6 +31.3 |
70.2 10.52 |
|||
82. | #122 |
Daudé Jacques - Daudé Clément |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
N3 |
2:21:27.6 |
+29:07.9 +7.3 |
70.2 10.57 |
||||
83. | #58 |
Giroux Olivier - Mathias Olivier |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
|
A6 |
2:21:46.4 |
+29:26.7 +18.8 |
70.0 10.68 |
|||
84. | #134 |
Colleie Patrick - Poisson Frédéric |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
A6 |
2:22:01.1 |
+29:41.4 +14.7 |
69.9 10.77 |
|||
85. | #174 |
Landry Jérôme - Vedel Ludovic |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2/12 |
2:22:17.8 |
+29:58.1 +16.7 |
69.7 10.87 |
||||
86. | #180 |
Lafont Eric - Lafont Nadine |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
N2 |
2:22:42.0 |
+30:22.3 +24.2 |
69.5 11.02 |
|||
87. | #99 |
Guerrero Franck - Michel Sylvain |
Opel Manta |
F2/14 |
2:22:42.9 |
+30:23.2 +0.9 |
69.5 11.02 |
||||
88. | #105 |
Sammartano Franck - Favier Cathia |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
F2/14 |
2:22:44.9 |
+30:25.2 +2.0 |
69.5 11.04 |
||||
89. | #78 |
Janvier Philippe - Combronde Céline |
Renault Clio Cup |
A6 |
2:22:51.5 |
+30:31.8 +6.6 |
69.5 11.07 |
||||
90. | #133 |
Garcia François - Magneney Laurent |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
A7 |
2:22:54.5 |
+30:34.8 +3.0 |
69.4 11.09 |
||||
91. | #120 |
Saly Paul - Saly Sébastien |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
2:23:27.7 |
+31:08.0 +33.2 |
69.2 11.29 |
||||
92. | #123 |
Bohrer Rodolphe - Brahic Camille |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
2:23:53.6 0:10 |
+31:33.9 +25.9 |
69.0 11.45 |
||||
93. | #205 |
Peyronnet Loic - Maury Eric |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
N1 |
2:24:01.9 |
+31:42.2 +8.3 |
68.9 11.50 |
||||
94. | #198 |
Cuguillère Vivian - Sanchez Sébastien |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N1 |
2:24:04.7 |
+31:45.0 +2.8 |
68.9 11.52 |
||||
95. | #144 |
Catillon Sandra - Chamiot-Maitral Séverine |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A6 |
2:24:31.8 |
+32:12.1 +27.1 |
68.7 11.68 |
||||
96. | #83 |
Fontaine Fabien - Roucoules Bruno |
Renault Clio Cup |
A6 |
2:24:46.1 |
+32:26.4 +14.3 |
68.6 11.77 |
||||
97. | #193 |
Tortorici Anthony - Richaud Pascal |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N2 |
2:24:47.3 |
+32:27.6 +1.2 |
68.5 11.78 |
||||
98. | #61 |
Bourdillat Rénald - Oudot Sébastien |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
|
A6 |
2:24:48.3 |
+32:28.6 +1.0 |
68.5 11.78 |
|||
99. | #137 |
Marty Steeve - Pluvinage Julie |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
A6 |
2:25:16.7 |
+32:57.0 +28.4 |
68.3 11.95 |
|||
100. | #182 |
Rizo Richard - Richard Olivier |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
2:26:15.0 1:10 |
+33:55.3 +58.3 |
67.9 12.31 |
||||
101. | #152 |
Alcaraz Bruno - Van de Hel Eric |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
F2/13 |
2:26:24.0 |
+34:04.3 +9.0 |
67.8 12.36 |
||||
102. | #190 |
Redon Philippe - Redon Gaëtan |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
2:27:14.5 |
+34:54.8 +50.5 |
67.4 12.67 |
||||
103. | #25 |
Vailhé Patrick - Doucet François |
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo |
N4 |
2:27:23.0 |
+35:03.3 +8.5 |
67.3 12.72 |
||||
104. | #164 |
Villard Julien - Antoine François |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
2:27:26.0 |
+35:06.3 +3.0 |
67.3 12.73 |
||||
105. | #168 |
Cavaller Julien - Barthelemi Pieric |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
N3 |
2:27:27.0 |
+35:07.3 +1.0 |
67.3 12.74 |
||||
106. | #140 |
Gomez Lionel - Cambus Laurent |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
2:27:33.2 |
+35:13.5 +6.2 |
67.3 12.78 |
||||
107. | #132 |
Radenen Bertrand - Carozzi Corinne |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
A7 |
2:28:29.9 |
+36:10.2 +56.7 |
66.8 13.12 |
||||
108. | #36 |
Maraval Jean-Luc - Cauvy Bernard |
Hommell Berlinette RS |
GT9 |
2:28:42.6 |
+36:22.9 +12.7 |
66.7 13.20 |
||||
109. | #101 |
Authebon Gérard - Perrier Philippe |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
825*** | F2/14 |
2:28:56.1 |
+36:36.4 +13.5 |
66.6 13.28 |
|||
110. | #71 |
Ferrero Daniel - Hernandez Florence |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
|
A6 |
2:28:56.3 |
+36:36.6 +0.2 |
66.6 13.28 |
|||
111. | #70 |
Bertrand Gaël - Bisson Loïc |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
|
A6 |
2:29:07.8 |
+36:48.1 +11.5 |
66.5 13.35 |
|||
112. | #197 |
Liquete Andres - Sastre Daniel |
Citroën AX GTI |
N1 |
2:29:27.5 |
+37:07.8 +19.7 |
66.4 13.47 |
||||
113. | #185 |
Ajoux Christian - Pannetrat Didier |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
2:29:59.0 0:50 |
+37:39.3 +31.5 |
66.2 13.66 |
||||
114. | #200 |
Dugua Daniel - Dugua Clément |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
N1 |
2:30:36.8 |
+38:17.1 +37.8 |
65.9 13.89 |
||||
115. | #169 |
Blanco Gérald - Rubio Frédéric |
Renault Clio 16S |
N3 |
2:30:48.3 0:20 |
+38:28.6 +11.5 |
65.8 13.96 |
||||
116. | #171 |
Cahuzac Christophe - Primo Stéphane |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N4 |
2:31:25.6 |
+39:05.9 +37.3 |
65.5 14.18 |
||||
117. | #202 |
Estour Vincent - Vianes Nicolas |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
N1 |
2:31:50.5 |
+39:30.8 +24.9 |
65.4 14.33 |
||||
118. | #96 |
Prevost Claude - Prevost Marjorie |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 |
F2/14 |
2:32:23.4 |
+40:03.7 +32.9 |
65.1 14.53 |
||||
119. | #159 |
Ruiz Conrad - Evrad Jérôme |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
F2/13 |
2:32:26.9 |
+40:07.2 +3.5 |
65.1 14.55 |
||||
120. | #179 |
Sarmiento Alain - Ruas Julien |
Peugeot 205 Junior |
F2/11 |
2:33:02.2 |
+40:42.5 +35.3 |
64.8 14.77 |
||||
121. | #206 |
Gailliard Laurent - Bouniol David |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
N1 |
2:33:23.2 0:10 |
+41:03.5 +21.0 |
64.7 14.89 |
||||
122. | #181 |
Garreau Isabelle - Cherreau Marlene |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
N2 |
2:35:26.6 0:50 |
+43:06.9 +2:03.4 |
63.8 15.64 |
|||
123. | #199 |
Marter Alain - Cambassedes Jean-Luc |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N1 |
2:35:32.2 |
+43:12.5 +5.6 |
63.8 15.67 |
||||
124. | #162 |
Magne Alexandre - Ricard Didier |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
F2/13 |
2:35:51.1 |
+43:31.4 +18.9 |
63.7 15.79 |
||||
125. | #146 |
Hennion Cédric - Puel Roqueblave Marie-Line |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A6 |
2:36:57.9 3:00 |
+44:38.2 +1:06.8 |
63.2 16.19 |
||||
126. | #59 |
Zuk Nicolas - Chapellier Guillaume |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
570***
|
A6 |
2:38:04.3 |
+45:44.6 +1:06.4 |
62.8 16.59 |
|||
127. | #194 |
Chabert Cédric - Costes François |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N2 |
2:41:05.4 |
+48:45.7 +3:01.1 |
61.6 17.69 |
||||
128. | #112 |
Del Volgo Jean-Louis - Pierre Christian |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
2:42:07.4 |
+49:47.7 +1:02.0 |
61.2 18.06 |
||||
129. | #192 |
Tesse Bénédicte - Stael Johann |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N2 |
2:42:13.5 1:20 |
+49:53.8 +6.1 |
61.2 18.10 |
||||
130. | #130 |
Calage Lionel - Causse Cédric |
Renault 11 Turbo |
A8 |
2:42:39.5 |
+50:19.8 +26.0 |
61.0 18.26 |
||||
131. | #176 |
Mirico Anthony - Soulagnes Olivier |
Citroën AX Sport |
F2/12 |
2:44:42.4 2:00 |
+52:22.7 +2:02.9 |
60.3 19.00 |
||||
132. | #177 |
Hebles Francis - Boyer Jean-François |
Mini Cooper |
A5 |
2:56:08.2 |
+1:03:48.5 +11:25.8 |
56.3 23.15 |
||||
Retirements
67 (67 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS15 | #5 |
Bernardi Nicolas - Fortin Jean-Marc |
Renault Clio S1600 Renault Sport |
938***
|
A6 | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #10 |
Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin |
Citroën C2 S1600 Citroën Total Sport |
NWY*** | A6 | Accident | |||||
SS15 | #17 |
Maraval Jacques - Foissey Stéphane | BMW 318 Ti Compact |
193***
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #22 |
Constanty Olivier - Constanty-Oziol Catherine | Renault Mégane Maxi | 170*** | A7 | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #24 |
Mourgues Alain - Bertrand Philippe | BMW M3 E30 | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #27 |
Rizo Thomas - Lopez Jennifer | BMW 318 Ti Compact | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #30 |
Randon Sylvain - Rieux Olivier | Peugeot 206 RC | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #35 |
Agli Pascal - Ravaille Jean-Marc | Hommell Berlinette RS2 | GT9 | Accident | ||||||
SS14 | #38 |
Marchal Jean-Renaud - Marchal Fabrice | Citroën C2 Challenge |
|
A6 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #55 |
Michea Damien - Millon Jean-Louis | Citroën C2 Challenge |
|
A6 | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #56 |
Olivier Stéphane - Decq Jean-Christophe | Citroën C2 Challenge |
|
A6 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #62 |
Bonche Fabrice - Sicard Isabelle | Citroën C2 Challenge |
|
A6 | Accident | |||||
SS15 | #65 |
Dherbey Alexandre - Ranvel Aline | Citroën C2 Challenge |
|
A6 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #66 |
Cerveaux Pierre - Coquard Philippe | Citroën C2 Challenge |
|
A6 | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #75 |
Marché Pierre - Brahy Anne | Renault Clio Cup | A6 | Accident | ||||||
SS13 | #76 |
Brunson Eric - Mary Cyril | Renault Clio Cup | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS13 | #82 |
Dénié Teddy - Dénié Tony | Renault Clio Cup | A6 | Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #85 |
Germain Guillaume - Boutonnet Julien | Renault Clio 16S | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #87 |
Civade Michel - Tarride Jean-Luc | Seat Ibiza | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #89 |
Chaveroche Eric - Marti François | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS8 | #90 |
Rico Michel - Tortet Virginie | Opel Manta | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #92 |
Mignaval Pierre - Dezan Jean-Charles | Peugeot 206 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #93 |
Tondut Thierry - Tondut Jérémy | Peugeot 309 GTI | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #94 |
Montagnani Florian - Montagnani Francis | Renault Clio 16S | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #95 |
Beyer Mickaël - Fulcrand Benoît | Volkswagen Golf GTi | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #100 |
Mazoyer Cédric - Gil Aurélien | Renault 5 GT Turbo | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #104 |
Azema Olivier - Gimenez Damien | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #108 |
Lamouroux Frédéric - Jaoul Arnaud | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #111 |
Chibaudel Dominique - Cauvy Bernard-Henri | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #113 |
Védrines Aimé - Carillo Laurent | Peugeot 206 RC | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #115 |
Cambon Daniel - Marro Pierre | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #118 |
Nicolas Lionel - Daumet Valérie | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #124 |
Giner Tudela Sébastien - Brun Brice | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #125 |
Gabinel Christophe - Mallet Olivier | Renault Clio Williams | N3 | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #126 |
Vignal Marc - Carrisson Charlotte | Renault Clio | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS14 | #127 |
Tussiot Jean-Yves - Parguel Didier | Citroën ZX 16V | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #128 |
Port Christian - Rodriguez-Monroy Stéphan | BMW 325i E30 | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #129 |
Gardent Jean-Paul - Mourcely Arnaud | Renault 11 Turbo | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #136 |
Rizzoli Olivier - Malet Sébastien | Peugeot 206 XS | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #139 |
Rivals Fabien - Villacampa Joëlle | Peugeot 106 S16 | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #142 |
Rayssac Jacques - Valette Florian | Citroën Saxo VTS | A6 | Accident | ||||||
SS9 | #143 |
Malta Julien - Cazalet Olivier | Peugeot 106 S16 | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #147 |
Selles Raphaël - Manuel Mathieu | Citroën Saxo VTS | A6 | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #149 |
Jonquet Maxime - Jonquet William | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS14 | #151 |
De Albertis Alexis - Decroix Emilien | Citroën Saxo VTS | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS16 | #153 |
Benech Emmanuel - Navarro Olivier | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | F2/13 | Over time limit | ||||||
SS4 | #154 |
Olives Thierry - Bougette Danielle | Volkswagen Scirocco I GLI | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #157 |
Azalbert Frédéric - Baratier Patrick | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #158 |
Brunel Laurent - Triaire Stéphane | Peugeot 106 S16 | F2/13 | Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #160 |
Serafino Claude - Blondeau Yann | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #161 |
Forot Jean-François - Juthier Céline | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS13 | #163 |
Olivieri Laurent - Hollard Hubert | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #165 |
Hersaut Michel - Pharabet Guy | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS16 | #166 |
Partenet Philippe - Ferrand Mathieu | Lancia Delta Integrale | N4 | Accident | ||||||
SS9 | #167 |
Heredia Laurent - Juarez Pascal | Renault Clio 16S | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #170 |
Bogey Ludovic - Baldit Nicolas | Renault 5 GT Turbo | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #172 |
Piccolillo Laurent - Moreno Mireille | Citroën AX Sport | F2/12 | Accident on road section | ||||||
SS9 | #173 |
Vivens Yannick - Valibouze Christophe | Citroën AX Sport | 576*** | F2/12 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #175 |
Toulouse Jean-François - Argelies Régis | Peugeot 205 Rallye | F2/12 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS16 | #186 |
Ferrari Marco - Ferrari Vincent | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #187 |
Campoy Laurent - Escaré Yves | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS16 | #189 |
Bergogne Cyril - Trebuchon Philippe | Opel Corsa GSi | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #191 |
Tortorici Jonathan - Maugenest Rémi | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #195 |
Accaries Olivier - Fabre Gérald | Peugeot 106 XSi | N1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #196 |
Clutier Laurent - Clutier Patrick | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #203 |
Jouines Rémi - Verlaguet Damien | Peugeot 106 XSi | N1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #204 |
Dumas Nicolas - Rocher Fabien | Peugeot 205 Rallye | N1 | Mechanical |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [16. 8. 2010]
Updated by: Elvis Bacq [27. 6. 2014]
Updated by: Anthony Delahayes [17. 9. 2015]
Updated by: Anthony Delahayes [21. 12. 2018]
Updated by: Elvis Bacq [27. 6. 2014]
Updated by: Anthony Delahayes [17. 9. 2015]
Updated by: Anthony Delahayes [21. 12. 2018]