7. Rallye Tatry 1975
27. 9. – 29. 9. 1975, Poprad • asphalt - gravel 153.30 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #49 |
Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav |
Škoda 120 S Barum Team |
A2/1300 |
2:11:14 (7874) |
70.1 |
|||||
2. | #120 |
Kopejsko Josef - Soukup Jan |
Škoda 120 S AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 |
2:14:14 (8054) |
+3:00 +3:00 |
68.5 1.17 |
||||
3. | #51 |
Udlínek František - Pavlovský Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
H 2*** | A2/1150 |
2:18:48 (8328) |
+7:34 +4:34 |
66.3 2.96 |
|||
4. | #58 |
Císař Antonín - Schovánek Pavel |
Škoda 110 L AMK Příbram |
PBA*** | A2/1150 |
2:22:46 (8566) |
+11:32 +3:58 |
64.4 4.51 |
|||
5. | #61 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kordač Martin |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1150 |
2:23:45 (8625) |
+12:31 +59 |
64.0 4.90 |
||||
6. | #64 |
Srnský Josef - Havránek Ivo |
Škoda 110 L AMK VCC Gottwaldov |
A2/1150 |
2:25:18 (8718) |
+14:04 +1:33 |
63.3 5.51 |
||||
7. | #40 |
Veselý Ladislav - Veselá Drahomíra |
Škoda 120 S ASK Plzeň |
KTA*** | A2/1300 |
2:26:14 (8774) |
+15:00 +56 |
62.9 5.87 |
|||
8. | #57 |
Pacala Cyril - Zelko Milan |
Škoda 110 L Gumárne 1. mája Púchov |
A2/1150 |
2:27:55 (8875) |
+16:41 +1:41 |
62.2 6.53 |
||||
9. | #38 |
Pallag Ivan - Jurkovič Eugen |
Škoda 120 S Stavba Košice |
A2/1300 |
2:29:00 (8940) |
+17:46 +1:05 |
61.7 6.95 |
||||
10. | #67 |
Michl Josef - Neradil Petr |
Škoda 100 Dukla Nitra |
A2/1000 |
2:32:50 (9170) |
+21:36 +3:50 |
60.2 8.45 |
||||
11. | #87 |
Dřevo Josef - Kadlec Bohumil |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
2:33:10 (9190) |
+21:56 +20 |
60.1 8.58 |
||||
12. | #62 |
Diblík Jan - Fešárek Adolf |
Škoda 100 AMK Důl Ostrava |
A2/1150 |
2:33:56 (9236) |
+22:42 +46 |
59.8 8.88 |
||||
13. | #96 |
Lžičař Miroslav - Arnstein Jiří |
Fiat 124 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A1/1600 |
2:34:11 (9251) |
+22:57 +15 |
59.7 8.98 |
||||
14. | #91 |
Pavlík Jaroslav - Michalík Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASS Olomouc |
A1/1600 |
2:34:52 (9292) |
+23:38 +41 |
59.4 9.25 |
||||
15. | #104 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Pelech Petr |
Škoda 110 |
A1/1150 |
2:35:45 (9345) |
+24:31 +53 |
59.1 9.60 |
||||
16. | #109 |
Bystrianský Július - Goldberger Ján |
Fiat 128 AMK Baňa Dolina Velký Krtíš |
A1/1150 |
2:36:06 (9366) |
+24:52 +21 |
58.9 9.73 |
||||
17. | #92 |
Dačev Ivan - Ouředník Ivan |
Fiat 128 AMK Třebíč |
A1/1600 |
2:39:07 (9547) |
+27:53 +3:01 |
57.8 10.91 |
||||
18. | #46 |
Krečmer Jaroslav - Kunc Miloslav |
Škoda 110 Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1600 |
2:39:15 (9555) |
+28:01 +8 |
57.8 10.97 |
||||
19. | #72 |
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar Milan st. |
Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
2:41:14 (9674) |
+30:00 +1:59 |
57.0 11.74 |
||||
20. | #41 |
Studenič Jozef - Jozefek Vladimír |
Škoda 120 S AMK Bratislava |
A2/1300 |
2:41:28 (9688) |
+30:14 +14 |
57.0 11.83 |
||||
21. | #65 |
Křeček Ladislav - Hradec Václav |
Škoda 100 ČSAD Mladá Boleslav - Kosmonosy |
A2/1000 |
2:41:47 (9707) |
+30:33 +19 |
56.9 11.96 |
||||
22. | #54 |
Bielik Milan - Ružica Ján |
Fiat 128 Coupé |
A2/1150 |
2:43:04 (9784) |
+31:50 +1:17 |
56.4 12.46 |
||||
23. | #71 |
Tuč Jan - Malásek Břetislav |
Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
2:44:16 (9856) |
+33:02 +1:12 |
56.0 12.93 |
||||
24. | #132 |
Šenkýř Jan - Vilímová Miroslava |
Škoda 100 L ARC Brno |
A2/1000 |
2:44:58 (9898) |
+33:44 +42 |
55.8 13.20 |
||||
25. | #34 |
Kovář Štěpán - Wohanka Miroslav |
Škoda 120 S AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 |
2:45:46 (9946) |
+34:32 +48 |
55.5 13.52 |
||||
26. | #80 |
Dvořák Petr - Koudelka Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 |
2:47:42 (10062) |
+36:28 +1:56 |
54.8 14.27 |
||||
27. | #107 |
Válek Zdeněk - Válková-Chroboková Amálie |
Zastava 101 ASK Havířov |
A1/1150 |
2:50:04 (10204) |
+38:50 +2:22 |
54.1 15.20 |
||||
28. | #73 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABC*** | A2/1000 |
2:55:20 (10520) |
+44:06 +5:16 |
52.5 17.26 |
|||
29. | #56 |
Matlovič Celestýn - Schätzel Mikuláš |
Škoda 100 L AMK Bratislava |
A1/1150 |
3:02:56 (10976) |
+51:42 +7:36 |
50.3 20.23 |
||||
30. | #85 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A2/600 |
3:07:48 (11268) |
+56:34 +4:52 |
49.0 22.14 |
||||
31. | #14 |
Chlup Zdeněk - Fridrich Vlastimil |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
CVA*** | A2/1600 |
3:10:14 (11414) |
+59:00 +2:26 |
48.4 23.09 |
|||
32. | #106 |
Miklík Anton - Kühn Ivan |
Škoda 110 L AMK Mototechna Nitra |
A1/1150 |
3:14:10 (11650) |
+1:02:56 +3:56 |
47.4 24.63 |
||||
33. | #88 |
Samec Jiří - Moudrý Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
3:26:36 (12396) |
+1:15:22 +12:26 |
44.5 29.50 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS? | #1 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda 200 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
H 2*** | B5/2500 | Halfshaft | |||||
SS? | #4 |
Hubáček Vladimír - Minářík Stanislav |
Alpine-Renault A110 ÚAMK Praha |
C 4*** | A4/1600+ | Double puncture | |||||
SS? | #16 |
Sivík Josef - Kyjánková Hana | Renault 17 Gordini | J 4*** | A2/1600+ | Accident | |||||
SS? | #17 |
Bold Petr - Bojas Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX Metalex Praha |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #18 |
Černohorský Petr sen. - Týce Miloš |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #28 |
Tláskal Jiří - Šmíd Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #29 |
Janoušek Jiří - Burda Josef |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #32 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Hortek Pavel |
Škoda 120 S AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 | Driveshaft | ||||||
SS? | #33 |
Havel Vlastimil - Šrámek Miloš |
Škoda 120 S AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #36 |
Harsa Václav - Volák Vladimír | Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #37 |
Hybáček Ján - Deák Miroslav | Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #42 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Hausmanová Hana |
Škoda 120 S AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #43 |
Markvart František - Kožíšek Zbyněk | Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #44 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Varmuža Jan |
Škoda 120 S ARC Brno |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #47 |
Pavlík Leo - Čermák Miloslav |
Škoda 120 S Barum Team |
A2/1300 | Accident | ||||||
SS? | #48 |
Dolejš Antonín - Turek Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 S Barum Team |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #52 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #55 |
Virčík Štefan - Bezecný Vojtech |
Škoda 110 L AMK VSŽ Košice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #59 |
Karasz Martin - Szecsényi Arpád |
Škoda 110 L NHKG Ostrava |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #60 |
Polívka Václav - Votruba Václav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #63 |
Jurek Jaroslav - Piovarči Ján |
Škoda 110 R AMK VSŽ Košice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #68 |
Přikryl Lubomír - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda 100 ARC Brno |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #70 |
Šolar Václav - Haas Otto |
Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #79 |
Vopička Karel - Stehlík Karel |
Wartburg 353 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #82 |
Brus Vladimír - Brusová-Brázdilová Věra |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #99 |
Bičiště Karel - Stejskal Jaroslav |
Polski Fiat 125p AMK Nové Město nad Metují |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #110 |
Strmý Ján - Strmý Tibor |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Baňa Dolina Velký Krtíš |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #127 |
Schovánek Václav - Schovánková Alena |
Škoda 110 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #129 |
Turcsányi Daniel sen. - Koreň Milan |
Fiat 128 C AMK Rallyešport Spišská Nová Ves |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #130 |
Peřinka Jan - Peřinka Jaroslav |
Wartburg 353 AMK Opava |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #131 |
Svoboda Vojtěch - Linkenseder Josef |
Škoda 100 ARC Brno |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #134 |
Müller Petr - Pěknic Jan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #135 |
Krobot Jan - Černý Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1000 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [25. 12. 2014]