12. Rallye Terre d'Auvergne 2003
19. 4. – 20. 4. 2003, Issoire • gravel 124.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 54 (54 on list)
1. | #1 |
Richelmi Jean-Pierre - Barjou Thierry |
Ford Focus WRC '02 |
EK5***
|
A8 |
1:25:09.4 |
87.4 |
||||
2. | #4 |
Rousseaux Sébastien - Le Gars Serge |
Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 |
P7 ***
|
A8 |
1:28:15.3 |
+3:05.9 +3:05.9 |
84.3 1.50 |
|||
3. | #40 |
Chicherit Guerlain - Tabone Karine |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
|
A6 |
1:29:57.6 |
+4:48.2 +1:42.3 |
82.7 2.32 |
|||
4. | #8 |
Duez Marc - Dupuy Philippe |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
G74*
|
N4 |
1:30:07.8 |
+4:58.4 +10.2 |
82.5 2.41 |
|||
5. | #45 |
Mordacq Arnaud - Crametz Patricia |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
|
A6 |
1:30:52.0 |
+5:42.6 +44.2 |
81.9 2.76 |
|||
6. | #35 |
Hotz Grégoire - Calamé Etienne |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
|
A6 |
1:31:09.7 |
+6:00.3 +17.7 |
81.6 2.91 |
|||
7. | #31 |
Amaudru Franck - Laurent Benoît |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
|
A6 |
1:31:13.5 |
+6:04.1 +3.8 |
81.6 2.94 |
|||
8. | #33 |
Jacquot Jérôme - Descamps Jean-Charles |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
|
A6 |
1:31:31.5 |
+6:22.1 +18.0 |
81.3 3.08 |
|||
9. | #14 |
Sambourg Michel - Chassaing Michel |
Subaru Impreza STi |
N4 |
1:31:49.0 |
+6:39.6 +17.5 |
81.0 3.22 |
||||
10. | #37 |
Morel Arnaud - Malherbe Joël |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
|
A6 |
1:32:15.6 |
+7:06.2 +26.6 |
80.6 3.44 |
|||
11. | #22 |
Mannessier Jimmy - Nicolet Christiane |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
|
A6 |
1:32:19.1 |
+7:09.7 +3.5 |
80.6 3.47 |
|||
12. | #29 |
Halter Paulu-Battistu - Rousset Sandrine |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
|
A6 |
1:32:38.4 |
+7:29.0 +19.3 |
80.3 3.62 |
|||
13. | #47 |
Magaud Gilbert - Gastinel Jean-François |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
|
A6 |
1:32:45.0 |
+7:35.6 +6.6 |
80.2 3.67 |
|||
14. | #48 |
Cluzel Ludovic - Roissard Michel |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
|
A6 |
1:33:36.1 |
+8:26.7 +51.1 |
79.5 4.09 |
|||
15. | #20 |
Tasso Jacques - Tasso Corinne |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 |
N4 |
1:35:36.6 |
+10:27.2 +2:00.5 |
77.8 5.06 |
||||
16. | #18 |
Guieu Philippe - Amphoux Catherine |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III |
N4 |
1:32:57.8 0:10 |
+7:48.4 +-1:-39.-8 |
80.0 3.78 |
||||
17. | #55 |
Pradayrol Frédéric - Roques Laurent |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 |
A8 |
1:36:34.2 |
+11:24.8 +3:36.4 |
77.0 5.52 |
||||
18. | ? |
Rouit Patrice - Garcin |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
|
A6 |
1:36:34.4 |
+11:25.0 +0.2 |
77.0 5.52 |
|||
19. | #56 |
Millon Gilles - Miglierina William |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
N4 |
1:36:39.0 |
+11:29.6 +4.6 |
77.0 5.56 |
||||
20. | #34 |
Henry Patrick - Lombard Magali |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
718***
|
A6 |
1:37:02.6 |
+11:53.2 +23.6 |
76.7 5.75 |
|||
21. | #21 |
Scherrer Laurent - Mlynarczyk Frédéric |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
F2/14 |
1:37:05.1 |
+11:55.7 +2.5 |
76.6 5.77 |
||||
22. | #63 |
Roche Christophe - Diogo Béatrice |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
N3 |
1:37:15.9 |
+12:06.5 +10.8 |
76.5 5.86 |
||||
23. | #43 |
Fouques Laurent - Gilliocq Jean-Marie |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
|
A6 |
1:37:19.9 |
+12:10.5 +4.0 |
76.4 5.89 |
|||
24. | #64 |
Praschl David - Panseri Stéphane |
Citroën Xsara VTS |
N3 |
1:37:41.3 |
+12:31.9 +21.4 |
76.2 6.06 |
||||
25. | #30 |
Gillouin Serge - Roissac Patrice |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
|
A6 |
1:38:11.8 |
+13:02.4 +30.5 |
75.8 6.31 |
|||
26. | #25 |
Biasion Mathieu - Meffre Didier |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
|
A6 |
1:39:06.3 |
+13:56.9 +54.5 |
75.1 6.75 |
|||
27. | #49 |
Fournier Jean-Jacques - Fustier Jean-Luc |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
|
A6 |
1:39:15.2 |
+14:05.8 +8.9 |
75.0 6.82 |
|||
28. | #42 |
Sarrouy Joël - Sarrouy Régine |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
|
A6 |
1:40:19.8 |
+15:10.4 +1:04.6 |
74.2 7.34 |
|||
29. | #26 |
Mas Paul - Escudie Arnaud |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
|
A6 |
1:40:51.0 |
+15:41.6 +31.2 |
73.8 7.59 |
|||
30. | #85 |
Spini Laurent - Andre-Poyaud Valérie |
Peugeot 306 XSi |
F2/14 |
1:41:59.3 |
+16:49.9 +1:08.3 |
72.9 8.14 |
||||
31. | #90 |
Durieu François - De Sousa Arthur |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
1:42:18.8 |
+17:09.4 +19.5 |
72.7 8.30 |
||||
32. | #88 |
Bathedou Bernard - Gombert Franck |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
1:43:34.3 |
+18:24.9 +1:15.5 |
71.8 8.91 |
||||
33. | #70 |
Arnoux Stéphan - Balandris Patrick |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F18 |
1:43:05.0 |
+17:55.6 +-1:-30.-3 |
72.2 8.67 |
||||
34. | #80 |
Bonniot Manuel - Cocheux Xavier |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
1:43:19.4 |
+18:10.0 +14.4 |
72.0 8.79 |
||||
35. | #32 |
Monnet Thierry - Martin Ludovic |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
|
A6 |
1:43:26.6 |
+18:17.2 +7.2 |
71.9 8.85 |
|||
36. | #111 |
Guigou Emmanuel - Panseri Xavier |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N2 |
1:44:41.6 |
+19:32.2 +1:15.0 |
71.1 9.45 |
||||
37. | #65 |
Roustan Jean-Marc - Pasquier Dominique |
Renault Clio RS |
N3 |
1:45:19.6 |
+20:10.2 +38.0 |
70.6 9.76 |
||||
38. | #66 |
Gendrau Patrice - Gendrau Eric |
Citroën ZX 16V |
A7 |
1:45:25.1 |
+20:15.7 +5.5 |
70.6 9.80 |
||||
39. | #60 |
Henry Camille - Decouzon Pierre |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A6 |
1:45:37.4 |
+20:28.0 +12.3 |
70.4 9.90 |
||||
40. | #91 |
Gabet Philippe - Colomb Jacques |
Honda Civic |
F2/13 |
1:46:59.2 |
+21:49.8 +1:21.8 |
69.5 10.56 |
||||
41. | #89 |
Boissière Fabien - Bresson Sylvie |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
F2/13 |
1:47:53.9 |
+22:44.5 +54.7 |
69.0 11.00 |
||||
42. | #83 |
Roux Bruno - Galiana Nathalie |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
F2/14 |
1:48:25.0 |
+23:15.6 +31.1 |
68.6 11.25 |
||||
43. | #97 |
Rossi Jean-Philippe - Conti Catherine |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
1:48:34.3 |
+23:24.9 +9.3 |
68.5 11.33 |
||||
44. | #98 |
Piccardi Lionel - Fermond Cyril |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
F2/12 |
1:49:05.6 |
+23:56.2 +31.3 |
68.2 11.58 |
||||
45. | #58 |
Bouvier Philippe - Bouvier-Joanny Sylvie |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5 |
1:49:36.7 |
+24:27.3 +31.1 |
67.9 11.83 |
||||
46. | #106 |
Faure Sébastien - Faure Julien |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N2 |
1:49:44.6 |
+24:35.2 +7.9 |
67.8 11.90 |
||||
47. | #107 |
Goure Christian - Goure Sandra |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N2 |
1:50:23.4 |
+25:14.0 +38.8 |
67.4 12.21 |
||||
48. | #67 |
Cadars Didier - Lavergne Hervé |
Renault 11 Turbo |
F19 |
1:51:33.9 |
+26:24.5 +1:10.5 |
66.7 12.78 |
||||
49. | #95 |
Mourteron Eric - Humblot Corinne |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
1:52:01.7 |
+26:52.3 +27.8 |
66.4 13.00 |
||||
50. | #104 |
Vidon Marie-Anges - Ciccuttani Céline |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
N3 |
1:53:40.4 |
+28:31.0 +1:38.7 |
65.5 13.80 |
||||
51. | #113 |
Bouvard Laurent - Bouvard Hervé |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
N1 |
1:54:19.3 |
+29:09.9 +38.9 |
65.1 14.11 |
||||
52. | #108 |
Muzelier Bertrand - Gaillard J |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N2 |
1:54:46.1 |
+29:36.7 +26.8 |
64.8 14.33 |
||||
53. | #72 |
Lambert Christian - Court-Marthoud Sylvie |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
F18 |
1:57:52.9 |
+32:43.5 +3:06.8 |
63.1 15.83 |
||||
54. | #96 |
Manent Fabienne - Dambrosio Hubert |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
F2/13 |
2:02:51.1 |
+37:41.7 +4:58.2 |
60.6 18.24 |
||||
Retirements
48 (31 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#2 |
Rousset Eric - Gilot Christophe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | N4 | Turbo | |||||||
#3 |
Mermet Cyril - Bernier Marc | Ford Focus | A7 | Transmission | |||||||
#5 |
Dalmasso Marc - Guellerin Philippe | Subaru Impreza | A8 | Accident | |||||||
#6 |
Lavigne Jean-Claude - Therond Alain | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | A8 | Mechanical | |||||||
#9 |
Santarelli Felix - Pietri Jean-Jacques | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | GG-*** | N4 | Accident | ||||||
#12 |
Privé Olivier - Serre Pascal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N4 | Retired | |||||||
#15 |
Favy Daniel - Fauconnet Laurent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | N4 | Mechanical | |||||||
#16 |
Calmels Pierre - Roy Philippe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N4 | Battery | |||||||
#17 |
Cecchi Philippe - Gaberel Nicolas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N4 | Accident | |||||||
#19 |
Seguret Jérôme - Brouzes Vincent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 919*** | N4 | Accident | ||||||
#23 |
Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën Saxo T4 |
|
A6 | Accident | ||||||
#24 |
Raymond Serge - Pellegrino Georges | Citroën Saxo T4 |
|
A6 | Gearbox | ||||||
#27 |
Venturini Henri-Marc - De Castelli Sabrina | Citroën Saxo T4 |
|
A6 | Steering | ||||||
#28 |
Herail François-Xavier - Klinger Nicolas | Citroën Saxo T4 |
|
A6 | Accident | ||||||
#38 |
Lonjard Gérald - Marty David | Citroën Saxo T4 |
|
A6 | Fuel system | ||||||
#39 |
Dubert Jacques - Sitarz-Bourguignon Sylviane | Citroën Saxo T4 |
|
A6 | Accident | ||||||
#41 |
Marty Olivier - Paque Antoine | Citroën Saxo T4 |
|
A6 | Excluded | ||||||
#44 |
Colard Pierre - Fourcade Laurent | Citroën Saxo T4 |
|
A6 | Accident | ||||||
#46 |
Sauvan Frédéric - Sgarroni Eric | Citroën Saxo T4 |
|
A6 | Suspension | ||||||
#52 |
Auvray Alain - Gallo Georges | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | F17 | Engine | |||||||
#53 |
Dunand Pascal - Herbin Nicolas | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | F17 | Mechanical | |||||||
#54 |
Pons Patrick - Payen Jean-Marc | BMW 325 iX E30 | A8 | Retired | |||||||
#61 |
Orre Stéphane - Laporte Jérôme | Peugeot 206 XS | A6 | Accident | |||||||
#68 |
Rolland François - Morlan Jean-Pierre | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 407*** | F19 | Electrical | ||||||
#69 |
Chassaniol Jacky - Cousy Olivier | Peugeot 205 GTI | F18 | Transmission | |||||||
#73 |
Tulsa Gilles - Boissiere Christophe | Talbot Samba Rallye | F16 | Mechanical | |||||||
#76 |
Girardin Raymond - Hustache Lucie | Citroën Visa Trophée | F15 | Mechanical | |||||||
#79 |
Martin Frédéric - Martin Christelle | Peugeot 309 GTI | F2/14 | Retired | |||||||
#86 |
Van Katwijk Jurjen - Chauvin F | Volkswagen Golf GTi | F2/14 | Retired | |||||||
#87 |
Armand Christophe - Zépu Didier | Peugeot 106 S16 | F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||||
#112 |
Vantillard Jean-Marc - Rambis Evelyne | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N1 | Mechanical |