22. Rajd Kormoran - 3. Memoriał Mariana Bublewicza 1996
12. 7. – 14. 7. 1996, Olsztyn • gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #2 |
Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski Maciej |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team |
ONJ***
|
A8 |
1:30:59 |
|||||
2. | #6 |
Gryczyński Robert - Burkacki Tadeusz |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) Toyota Castrol Poland |
WXD*** | A8 |
1:34:12 |
+3:13 +3:13 |
||||
3. | #3 |
Herba Robert - Skorupa Artur |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) Aral BPH Rally Team |
KVC*** | A8 |
1:36:04 |
+5:05 +1:52 |
||||
4. | #11 |
Świeboda Piotr - Górski Andrzej |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III Tedex Oil Rally Team |
CRS*** |
N4 N |
1:36:58 |
+5:59 +54 |
||||
5. | #15 |
Kuzaj Leszek - Mroczkowski Jakub |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III Tedex Oil Rally Team |
CRS*** |
N4 N |
1:37:10 |
+6:11 +12 |
||||
6. | #5 |
Stec Wiesław - Maciejewski Maciej |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III Racer Rally Team |
B A*** |
N4 N |
1:37:19 |
+6:20 +9 |
||||
7. | #4 |
Doskocz Waldemar - Dragon Aleksander |
Renault Clio Williams Renault Elf Polska |
WXB*** | A7 |
1:38:19 |
+7:20 +1:00 |
||||
8. | #20 |
Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Aquilla Rally |
C82***
|
A7 |
1:41:11 |
+10:12 +2:52 |
||||
9. | #9 |
Kępka Robert - Knapik Mirosław |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Racer Rally Team |
KTC*** | A8 |
1:47:20 |
+16:21 +6:09 |
||||
10. | #24 |
Skrodzki Włodzimierz - Wiechowska Maria 'Malina' |
Renault Clio Williams Rafineria Jedlicze |
KUG*** |
N3 N |
1:50:44 |
+19:45 +3:24 |
||||
11. | #23 |
Pineles Jarosław - Wodniak Maciej |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Nokia / CPN Katowice / Radio Katowice |
KXG*** |
N3 N |
||||||
12. | #32 |
Zaleski Cezary - Rzucidło Krzysztof |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team |
WXZ*** |
N3 N |
||||||
13. | #28 |
Malinowski Waldemar - Grigorjew Andrzej |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
WZH*** |
N3 N |
||||||
14. | #41 |
Sikora Jacek - Kaczmarek Marek |
Fiat Cinquecento Abarth Racer Rally Team |
WZM*** | A-PCA |
1:59:01 |
+28:02 |
||||
15. | #35 |
Jerschina Jacek - Orlikowski Artur |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
861*** | A6 | ||||||
16. | #31 |
Sztuka Łukasz - Cieślar Zbigniew |
Nissan Sunny GTi |
BLT*** |
N3 N |
||||||
17. | #37 |
Chróścik Jan - Woźnica Aleksander |
Opel Corsa B GSi |
LBE*** | A6 | ||||||
18. | #36 |
Damentko Janusz - Gontarz Leszek |
Toyota Corolla GTI |
A6 | |||||||
19. | #34 |
Nawarecki Marek - Kaszyński Jarosław |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 |
KVC*** |
N3 N |
||||||
20. | #45 |
Pawluczuk Włodzimierz - Bała Marek |
Fiat Cinquecento Abarth Carservis |
WZM*** | A6 |
2:02:34 |
+31:35 |
||||
21. | #46 |
Rybacki Filip - Sudół Mariusz |
Fiat Cinquecento Abarth |
A-PCA |
2:08:47 |
+37:48 +6:13 |
|||||
22. | #44 |
Bubel Aleksander - Fabiszewski Mariusz |
Fiat Cinquecento Abarth RM Carsystem Voss |
SCS*** | A-PCA |
2:09:43 |
+38:44 +56 |
||||
23. | #42 |
Turski Marcin - Majewski Jarosław |
Fiat Cinquecento Abarth |
WGM*** | A-PCA |
2:10:48 |
+39:49 +1:05 |
||||
24. | #43 |
Skrzypkowski Marek - Flisowski Mieczysław |
Fiat Cinquecento Abarth |
WBE*** | A-PCA |
2:13:14 |
+42:15 +2:26 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#7 |
Baniowski Bartłomiej - Czopik Tomasz | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | WFF*** | A8 | Retired | ||||||
#8 |
Ludwiczak Bohdan - Akuczonek Antoni | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | OLL*** | A8 | Retired | ||||||
#10 |
Poletyło Dariusz - Atłowski Zbigniew | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | OLO*** | A8 | Retired | ||||||
#18 |
Fuchs Cezary - Madej Mikołaj |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Esso Rally Team |
WOZ*** |
N4 N |
Retired | ||||||
#19 |
Stec Zbigniew - Watała Krzysztof | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | KCC*** |
N4 N |
Retired | ||||||
#25 |
Dyszy Jerzy - Rathe Jacek |
Renault Clio Williams Racer Rally Team |
WIA*** |
N3 N |
Retired | ||||||
#26 |
Mszyca Mariusz - Koprowski Paweł | Opel Astra GSi 16V | WCF*** |
N3 N |
Retired | ||||||
#39 |
Ficoń Mariusz - Sciciński Jacek |
Fiat Cinquecento Abarth Polifarb Cieszyn / Motor |
BLO*** | A-PCA | Retired |
Added by: Mateusz Zaremba [18. 9. 2013]