3. Rallye Český Krumlov 1973
30. 9. 1973, Český Krumlov • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #158 |
Kudláček Jaroslav - Dlouhý Ivo |
Fiat 128 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 |
9:02 (542) |
||||||
2. | #7 |
Lžičař Miroslav - Zítek Jiří |
Fiat 125 AMK Mototechna Praha |
B5/2500 |
9:04 (544) |
+2 +2 |
|||||
3. | #4 |
Pech Václav sen. - Pech Jiří |
Škoda 1100 MB ASK Plzeň |
B5/2500 |
9:12 (552) |
+10 +8 |
|||||
4. | #47 |
Fošum Stanislav - Kulhánek Vratislav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Český Krumlov |
CK *** | A2/1150 |
9:23 (563) |
+21 +11 |
||||
5. | #159 |
Kopejsko Josef - Černohorský Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1150 |
9:25 (565) |
+23 +2 |
|||||
6. | #12 |
Sterzinger Michal - Kopecký Jar. |
Dacia 1300 AMK Český Krumlov |
B5/2500 |
9:26 (566) |
+24 +1 |
|||||
7. | #119 |
Urban Jiří - Mareček Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 LS ČSAD České Budějovice |
A1/1150 |
9:27 (567) |
+25 +1 |
|||||
8. | #160 |
Malásek Břetislav - Macháček Jindřich |
Fiat 127 AMK Třebíč |
A2/1000 |
9:31 (571) |
+29 +4 |
|||||
9. | #39 |
Rosa Roman - Černý Vojtěch |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Dukla Nitra |
A2/1150 |
9:32 (572) |
+30 +1 |
|||||
10. | #154 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 |
9:33 (573) |
+31 +1 |
|||||
11. | #122 |
Ginsl Jaroslav - Smíšek Zdeněk |
Fiat 128 C ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1150 |
9:33 (573) |
+31 +0 |
|||||
12. | #156 |
Havel Vlastimil - Wohanka Miroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AZNP Vrchlabí |
A1/1150 |
9:34 (574) |
+32 +1 |
|||||
13. | #128 |
Šída Bohuslav - Svoboda Pavel |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Jablonec |
A1/1150 |
9:40 (580) |
+38 +6 |
|||||
14. | #110 |
Nosek Jan - Vašíček Ivan |
Škoda 110 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1150 |
9:43 (583) |
+41 +3 |
|||||
15. | #35 |
Jirotka Petr - Pospíšil Jan |
Škoda 110 L AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží |
A2/1150 |
9:44 (584) |
+42 +1 |
|||||
16. | #34 |
Vacík Milan - Mikula Jiří |
Renault 8 S ZAAS Klatovy |
ST *** | A2/1150 |
9:47 (587) |
+45 +3 |
||||
17. | #92 |
Marek František - Janečka Vladimír |
Škoda 1000 MB ČSAD České Budějovice |
A2/1000 |
9:49 (589) |
+47 +2 |
|||||
18. | #13 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Mareš Karel |
Škoda 120 S PZO Motokov |
B5/2500 |
9:50 1:00 (590) |
+48 +1 |
|||||
19. | #21 |
Halbich Vlastimil - Halbich Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 L Geodézie Liberec |
A2/1150 |
9:50 (590) |
+48 +0 |
|||||
20. | #87 |
Václavíček Karel - Savko Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 AMK Hradec Králové |
A2/1000 |
9:51 (591) |
+49 +1 |
|||||
21. | #67 |
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar Václav |
Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
9:54 (594) |
+52 +3 |
|||||
22. | #8 |
Milde Petr - Drda Jakub |
Škoda Metalex Praha |
B5/2500 |
9:55 (595) |
+53 +1 |
|||||
23. | #33 |
Blaha Oldřich st. - Blaha Oldřich ml. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Moravská Třebová |
A2/1150 |
9:55 (595) |
+53 +0 |
|||||
24. | #115 |
Husák Miroslav - Arazim Václav |
Škoda 110 L AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží |
A1/1150 |
9:55 (595) |
+53 +0 |
|||||
25. | #124 |
Petrášek Jiří - Kubec Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS AMK PAL Tábor |
A1/1150 |
9:57 (597) |
+55 +2 |
|||||
26. | #76 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Stoklasa Otto |
Škoda 100 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CH *** | A2/1000 |
10:00 (600) |
+58 +3 |
||||
27. | #161 |
Ptáček Vladimír - Drábek Václav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A1/1150 |
10:00 (600) |
+58 +0 |
|||||
28. | #40 |
Volf Miloslav - Stránský Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 L ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
10:02 (602) |
+1:00 +2 |
|||||
29. | #151 |
Králíček Mil. - Skřivan Jar. |
Škoda 1000 MB ZAAS Klatovy |
A2/1150 |
10:05 (605) |
+1:03 +3 |
|||||
30. | #44 |
Podvalský Karel - Fára Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/1150 |
10:05 (605) |
+1:03 +0 |
|||||
31. | #68 |
Křeček Ladislav - Hradec Václav |
Škoda 1000 MBG ČSAD Mladá Boleslav - Kosmonosy |
A2/1000 |
10:06 (606) |
+1:04 +1 |
|||||
32. | #36 |
Arazim Václav - Suchánková Alexandra |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží |
A2/1150 |
10:08 (608) |
+1:06 +2 |
|||||
33. | #50 |
Červený Václav - Veselý Jiří |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 |
10:10 1:00 (610) |
+1:08 +2 |
|||||
34. | #104 |
Augustin Milan - Lanc Pavel |
Škoda 100 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1000 |
10:11 (611) |
+1:09 +1 |
|||||
35. | #97 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba Vladimír |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
10:11 (611) |
+1:09 +0 |
|||||
36. | #118 |
Ziegelbauer František - Švarc Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Český Krumlov |
A1/1150 |
10:16 (616) |
+1:14 +5 |
|||||
37. | #42 |
Faltus Milan - Janíček Jan |
Škoda 110 L AMK Svitavy |
A2/1150 |
10:16 (616) |
+1:14 +0 |
|||||
38. | #45 |
Zízler Václav - Pospíšil Rostislav |
Škoda 110 AMK České Budějovice |
A2/1150 |
10:18 (618) |
+1:16 +2 |
|||||
39. | #27 |
Straka Miroslav - Drnec Jaroslav |
Renault 8 AMK Řevnice |
A2/1150 |
10:20 (620) |
+1:18 +2 |
|||||
40. | #69 |
Johánek František - Pekař Karel |
Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
10:21 (621) |
+1:19 +1 |
|||||
41. | #150 |
Lebeda Rudolf - Féna Josef |
Škoda 110 L AMK Doubrava - Žďár |
A1/1150 |
10:22 (622) |
+1:20 +1 |
|||||
42. | #70 |
Sekyra Milan - Šneberk Libor |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1000 |
10:23 (623) |
+1:21 +1 |
|||||
43. | #114 |
Bláha Stanislav - Hrubeš Tomáš |
Fiat 128 AMK Krásná Lípa |
A1/1150 |
10:26 (626) |
+1:24 +3 |
|||||
44. | #111 |
Vošlajer Ivan - Máder Jan |
Škoda 110 L AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A1/1150 |
10:28 (628) |
+1:26 +2 |
|||||
45. | #132 |
Kordač Martin - Kubát Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
10:36 (636) |
+1:34 +8 |
|||||
46. | #26 |
Skála Vladimír - Skálová Taťána |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 |
10:37 1:00 (637) |
+1:35 +1 |
|||||
47. | #78 |
Fuchs Jiří - Pechoušek Jan |
Škoda 100 AMK Mníšek pod Brdy |
A2/1000 |
10:41 (641) |
+1:39 +4 |
|||||
48. | #55 |
Charvát Karel - Chalupník Václav |
Škoda 1000 MBG AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1000 |
10:41 (641) |
+1:39 +0 |
|||||
49. | #123 |
Čechura Petr - Babický Petr |
Škoda 1100 MB ASK Plzeň |
A1/1150 |
10:42 (642) |
+1:40 +1 |
|||||
50. | #25 |
Šašek Miloslav - Tůma Miloslav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Ústí nad Labem |
A2/1150 |
10:46 1:00 (646) |
+1:44 +4 |
|||||
51. | #103 |
Kapa Jan - Fridrich Vlastimil |
Škoda 100 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/1000 |
10:47 (647) |
+1:45 +1 |
|||||
52. | #113 |
Pechlát Miroslav - Škola František |
Renault 8 PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1150 |
10:49 (649) |
+1:47 +2 |
|||||
53. | #28 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková Míla |
Škoda 110 L AMK Boletice nad Labem |
A2/1150 |
10:51 1:00 (651) |
+1:49 +2 |
|||||
54. | #130 |
Steller Jan - Houška Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/600 |
10:57 (657) |
+1:55 +6 |
|||||
55. | #101 |
Maxa Ladislav - Rys František |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
11:01 (661) |
+1:59 +4 |
|||||
56. | #89 |
Šťastný Mil. - Vaňáč Jan |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
11:06 (666) |
+2:04 +5 |
|||||
57. | #60 |
Bychl Miloš - Roubíček Petr |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Sprint Praha |
A2/1000 |
11:20 (680) |
+2:18 +14 |
|||||
58. | #52 |
Suda Václav - Tůma Václav |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
11:20 (680) |
+2:18 +0 |
|||||
59. | #66 |
Skalník Jiří - Nesler Jan |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
11:26 1:00 (686) |
+2:24 +6 |
|||||
60. | #136 |
Rejmon Pavel - Grymová Zd. |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 |
11:45 (705) |
+2:43 +19 |
|||||
61. | #94 |
Svoboda Jaroslav - Staněk Petr |
Fiat 850 ČSAD České Budějovice |
A2/1000 |
12:00 0:20 (720) |
+2:58 +15 |
|||||
62. | #112 |
Nešpor Zdeněk - Kozler Miroslav |
Škoda 110 RC AMK Hořovice |
A1/1150 |
12:17 2:00 (737) |
+3:15 +17 |
|||||
63. | #120 |
Tureček Jar. - Wimmer Karel |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A1/1150 |
12:17 1:00 (737) |
+3:15 +0 |
|||||
64. | #6 |
Bičiště Karel - Stejskal Jaroslav |
Ford Cortina AMK Dvůr Králové |
B5/2500 |
12:18 2:00 (738) |
+3:16 +1 |
|||||
65. | #131 |
Brus Vladimír - Brusová-Brázdilová Věra |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/600 |
12:23 (743) |
+3:21 +5 |
|||||
66. | #162 |
Beran Karel - Smetana Stanislav |
Škoda 100 L AMK Varnsdorf |
A1/1150 |
12:30 1:00 (750) |
+3:28 +7 |
|||||
67. | #11 |
Kolejka Michal - Kolejka Milan |
Škoda 120 S AMK Moravská Třebová |
B5/2500 |
13:06 3:00 (786) |
+4:04 +36 |
|||||
68. | #137 |
Franče Václav - Chovanský Boh. |
Trabant P601 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/600 |
13:17 1:00 (797) |
+4:15 +11 |
|||||
69. | #24 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 |
13:19 3:00 (799) |
+4:17 +2 |
|||||
70. | #64 |
Polanka Jiří - Škanta Vlad. |
Škoda 1000 MBG AMK Sušice |
A2/1000 |
13:31 2:00 (811) |
+4:29 +12 |
|||||
71. | #95 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Tomašík Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Gottwaldov |
A2/1000 |
13:47 1:00 (827) |
+4:45 +16 |
|||||
72. | #77 |
Šrámek Josef - Lameta Ivan |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Podmokly |
A2/1000 |
14:11 (851) |
+5:09 +24 |
|||||
73. | #5 |
Halva Jiří - Pešek Václav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Česká Třebová |
B5/2500 |
14:43 5:00 (883) |
+5:41 +32 |
|||||
74. | #74 |
Novotný Petr - Švábková Olga |
Škoda 100 L AMK Ústí nad Labem |
A2/1000 |
14:54 3:20 (894) |
+5:52 +11 |
|||||
75. | #72 |
Havránková Jaroslava - Skotnica Edvard |
Škoda 100 L AMK Důl Doubrava |
A2/1000 |
14:55 4:00 (895) |
+5:53 +1 |
|||||
76. | #20 |
Širmer František - Petr Pavel |
Škoda 100 L AMK Horní Planá |
A2/1150 |
15:04 5:00 (904) |
+6:02 +9 |
|||||
77. | #126 |
Černý Josef - Červený Jiří |
Škoda PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1150 |
16:18 4:00 (978) |
+7:16 +1:14 |
|||||
78. | #117 |
Martan Jan - Plička Vlad. |
Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1150 |
17:31 5:00 (1051) |
+8:29 +1:13 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS2 | #3 |
Kopáč Bohumil - Valena Milan |
Škoda 100 AMK Jindřichův Hradec |
B5/2500 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #30 |
Fajmon František - Skalský Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 AMK Svitavy |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #32 |
Wallisch Jaroslav - Janouch Milan |
Škoda 110 L AMK Český Krumlov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #37 |
Tichý Jaroslav - Kasal Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #41 |
Bernátek Ladislav - Sítník Josef |
Škoda 110 L Rallye MSK Teplice |
B5/2500 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #46 |
Kovář Štěpán - Hortek Pavel |
Škoda 110 L PZO Motokov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #51 |
Pecina Robert - Bečvář Zdeněk | Škoda 110 L Rallye | A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #53 |
Pokuta Josef - Suchanka |
Škoda 100 Báňské stavby Most |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #54 |
Činčura Josef - Schestauberová Květa |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK České Budějovice |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #59 |
Křivohlavý Josef - Křivohlavá Světla |
Škoda 100 AMK Ústí nad Labem |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #73 |
Štípek František - Sládek Karel |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Kdyně |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #93 |
Barták Jar. - Linhart František |
Škoda 1000 MB ČSAD České Budějovice |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #98 |
Bárta Drahoslav - Švamberg František |
Škoda 100 AMK Český Krumlov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #109 |
Kavěna František - Vozábal Karel |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Kaplice |
A1/1150 | Excluded | ||||||
SS3 | #121 |
Procházka Josef - Hokr Václav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Cheb |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #127 |
Čemus Jan - Absolon František |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Klatovy |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #129 |
Rejmon Ivan - Kozák Ivan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #140 |
Kofroň Josef - Děkan Vlad. |
Trabant P601 AMK Český Krumlov |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #141 |
Prokš Petr - Filip Karel |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #145 |
Sýkora Jaroslav - Říha Luboš |
Trabant P601 ČSAD České Budějovice |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #146 |
Starý Miroslav - Brož Vlastimil |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Retired |