5. Rallye Klíč 1980
4. 10. 1980, Nový Bor • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 35 (35 on list)
1. | #19 |
Lukeš Vlastimil - Žamboch Josef |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Mototechna Ústí n. Labem |
A2/1600 |
26:59 (1619) |
||||||
2. | #2 |
Němec Jiří - Šedivý Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1600 |
27:00 (1620) |
+1 +1 |
|||||
3. | #48 |
Hruška Bohumil - Skalský Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 R Technometra Semily |
A2/1150 |
27:05 (1625) |
+6 +5 |
|||||
4. | #16 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Ritter Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rumburk |
A2/1600 |
27:13 (1633) |
+14 +8 |
|||||
5. | #81 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 2103 ŽAZ Vamberk |
RKB*** | A1/1600 |
28:23 (1703) |
+1:24 +1:10 |
||||
6. | #31 |
Kopecký Ivo - Chaloupka Jiří |
Škoda 110 AMK Kostelec n. Orl. |
RKA*** | A2/1150 |
28:45 (1725) |
+1:46 +22 |
||||
7. | #29 |
Formánek Petr - Košta Josef |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Nový Bor |
A2/1150 |
28:59 (1739) |
+2:00 +14 |
|||||
8. | #35 |
Tomáš Jan - Langr Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Libáň |
JCA*** | A2/1150 |
29:03 (1743) |
+2:04 +4 |
||||
9. | #75 |
Klimeschová Marie - Hejnašová Miluše |
Fiat 127 AMK Police nad Metují |
A1/1300 |
29:22 (1762) |
+2:23 +19 |
|||||
10. | #72 |
Nevečeřalová Jitka - Hancková Jaroslava |
Lada VAZ 2101 TMS Pardubice |
A1/1300 |
29:26 (1766) |
+2:27 +4 |
|||||
11. | #106 |
Chalupný Jan st. - Hubálek Stanislav |
Škoda 110 AMK Stavostroj Nové Město n. M. |
A1/Škoda |
29:38 (1778) |
+2:39 +12 |
|||||
12. | #32 |
Pečenka Jaromír - Linka Ladislav |
Škoda 110 R Velveta Varnsdorf |
A2/1150 |
29:40 (1780) |
+2:41 +2 |
|||||
13. | #104 |
Sobotka Jaroslav - Parkman Ladislav |
Škoda 110 R ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A1/Škoda |
29:52 (1792) |
+2:53 +12 |
|||||
14. | #45 |
Čemus Jan - Kubíček František |
Škoda 100 L |
A2/1150 |
29:57 (1797) |
+2:58 +5 |
|||||
15. | #26 |
Fíček Jiří - Fíčková Jana |
Škoda 110 R AMK Roudnice nad Labem |
A2/1150 |
29:59 (1799) |
+3:00 +2 |
|||||
16. | #42 |
Janeba Jiří - Homola Jindřich |
Škoda 100 AMK AZNP Libouchec |
A2/1150 |
30:03 (1803) |
+3:04 +4 |
|||||
17. | #90 |
Hnízdil Petr - Suchý František |
Škoda 110 RC AMK ČSD Děčín |
A1/Škoda |
30:22 (1822) |
+3:23 +19 |
|||||
18. | #92 |
Kraus Josef - Krausová Marcela |
Škoda 110 AMK Žacléř |
A1/Škoda |
31:00 (1860) |
+4:01 +38 |
|||||
19. | #87 |
Křtěn František - Sajfrt Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna |
A1/Škoda |
31:02 (1862) |
+4:03 +2 |
|||||
20. | #10 |
Štecher Jaroslav - Suk Petr |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Rataje nad Sázavou |
A2/1600 |
31:06 (1866) |
+4:07 +4 |
|||||
21. | #57 |
Vítek Jan - Málek Karel |
Trabant P601 AMK Jiříkov |
A2/700 |
31:08 (1868) |
+4:09 +2 |
|||||
22. | #18 |
Klimesch Václav - Vacek Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Police nad Metují |
A2/1600 |
31:10 (1870) |
+4:11 +2 |
|||||
23. | #85 |
Moc Jan - Bobek Petr |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Mnichovo Hradiště |
A1/Škoda |
31:11 (1871) |
+4:12 +1 |
|||||
24. | #97 |
Vainer Ladislav - Pavlíček |
Škoda 110 LS TMS Pardubice |
A1/Škoda |
31:16 (1876) |
+4:17 +5 |
|||||
25. | #17 |
Zelenka Leopold - Bejček Ivan |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Březno u Chomutova |
A2/1600 |
31:22 (1882) |
+4:23 +6 |
|||||
26. | #64 |
Daďan Jan - Podlipný Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/700 |
31:35 (1895) |
+4:36 +13 |
|||||
27. | #109 |
Tuček Rudolf - Malina Miroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Úvaly |
A1/Škoda |
31:58 (1918) |
+4:59 +23 |
|||||
28. | #94 |
Kučera Vladislav - Weber Josef |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Dobruška |
A1/Škoda |
32:13 (1933) |
+5:14 +15 |
|||||
29. | #86 |
Havlík Jaroslav - Havlíková Dana |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Železnice |
A1/Škoda |
32:21 (1941) |
+5:22 +8 |
|||||
30. | #34 |
Hock Karel - Dvořák Jindřich |
Škoda 110 L AMK Elitex Ústí n. O. |
A2/1150 |
32:39 (1959) |
+5:40 +18 |
|||||
31. | #60 |
Němeček Jiří - Němečková Ivana |
Trabant P601 AMK Rataje nad Sázavou |
A2/700 |
33:13 (1993) |
+6:14 +34 |
|||||
32. | #105 |
Hampl Jaromír - Divecký Miroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Liberec |
A1/Škoda |
34:24 (2064) |
+7:25 +1:11 |
|||||
33. | #108 |
Forst Ivo - Koubová Milada |
Škoda 100 L AMK Hradec Králové |
A1/Škoda |
35:16 (2116) |
+8:17 +52 |
|||||
34. | #95 |
Hrádek Jiří - Pulec Václav |
Škoda 110 L Strojsmalt Teplice |
A1/Škoda |
39:12 (2352) |
+12:13 +3:56 |
|||||
35. | #24 |
Kolář Pavel - Hendrich Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
40:36 11:00 (2436) |
+13:37 +1:24 |
|||||
Retirements
14 (14 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #1 |
Halbich Vítězslav - Kotelenský Václav |
Škoda 120 S Geodézie Liberec |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #5 |
Halouska Stanislav st. - Vašíček Ivan | Škoda 100 L | A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #6 |
Urban Jiří - Lev Rostislav |
Škoda 130 RS Průmstav Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #9 |
Beneš Václav - Anděl Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Dolní Stakory |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #11 |
Macan Jiří - Macan Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Jablonné v Podještědí |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #14 |
Koukal Jiří - Pjetaš Beno |
Škoda 120 S AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #20 |
Kukelka Josef - Ryšánek Pavel |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #27 |
Gross Ivo - Kolomy Otta |
Škoda 100 L AMK ETI Březová |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #28 |
Hahnel Milan - Greisiger Josef |
Škoda 110 R Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #33 |
Ondráček Josef - Ondráčková Jaroslava |
Škoda 110 AMK Žatec |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #61 |
Heřmanovský Jiří - Heřmanovský Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #62 |
Podhajský František - Ptáček Erik |
Trabant P601 AMK Nový Bor |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #96 |
Píša Václav - Tyban Milan |
Škoda 120 L AMK Libčice |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #107 |
Boreš Stanislav - Bartoň Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 LS Technometra Semily |
A1/Škoda | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [17. 7. 2014]